FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Miami Greentree XC Invitational
you RUN the place
September 8th 2012 Miami, Florida, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2012 - (22 videos)
Misc Videos
22
All
22
Girls Varsity Team Awards - Miami Greentree Invitational 2012
Sep 9th 2012, 3:59pm
Girls Varsity Awards - Miami Greentree Invitational 2012
Sep 9th 2012, 3:39pm
Boys Team Awards - Miami Greentree Invitational 2012
Sep 9th 2012, 3:18pm
Boys Varsity Awards - Miami Greentree Invitational 2012
Sep 9th 2012, 3:06pm
Girls JV Race Footage - Miami Greetree Invitational 2012
Sep 9th 2012, 2:56pm
Girls 5K Race Footage - Miami Greentree Invitational 2012
Sep 9th 2012, 2:07pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Girls 5K Race Footage - Miami Greentree Invitational 2012
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 9th 2012, 2:07pm
Comments
University of Miami Greentree XC Invitational
- Sep 8, 2012
Kendall Indian Hammocks, Miami, FL, US
Womens 5k HS Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1K
1
391
Kalis, Christina
11
St Thomas Aquina
19:25.19
3:5
1
.1
2
382
Cruz, Alexa
9
St Thomas Aquina
19:52.74
3:5
2
.6
3
971
Brea, Lourdes
11
Our Lady Of Lour
20:07.01
4:0
3
.4
4
316
Archer, Lauren
9
Ransom-Everglade
20:16.81
4:0
4
.4
5
380
Braynon-Moo, Marin
11
St Thomas Aquina
20:25.54
4:0
5
.1
6
64
Miguez, Sofia
10
Carrollton Sch O
20:40.12
4:0
6
.1
7
398
Schloss, Megan
10
St Thomas Aquina
21:03.19
4:1
7
.7
8
969
Filliben, Courtney
12
Our Lady Of Lour
21:15.60
4:1
8
.2
9
392
Kloepfer, Lily
9
St Thomas Aquina
21:20.70
4:1
9
.2
10
57
Balcazar, Maria
12
Carrollton Sch O
21:28.02
4:1
10
.6
11
395
Rischar, Brianna
10
St Thomas Aquina
21:35.08
4:1
11
.1
12
983
Fernandez, Sofia
9
St Brendan
21:39.31
4:1
12
.9
13
158
Camargo, Victoria
10
Florida Christia
21:42.71
4:2
.6
14
108
Taylor, Samara
12
Coral Reef Senio
21:48.20
4:2
13
.7
15
62
Kolisch, Niki
9
Carrollton Sch O
22:00.48
4:2
14
.1
16
970
Garcia, Lauren
9
Our Lady Of Lour
22:05.93
4:2
15
.2
17
66
Patron, Zelmira
11
Carrollton Sch O
22:12.56
4:2
16
.6
18
124
Stuart, Yanisel
8
Dade Christian
22:17.77
4:2
.6
19
60
Gonzalez, Kailey
11
Carrollton Sch O
22:18.17
4:2
17
.7
20
330
Scott, Erica
9
Ransom-Everglade
22:30.14
4:3
18
.1
21
63
Madiedo, Marie
9
Carrollton Sch O
22:31.42
4:3
19
.3
22
367
Velasco, Stephany
12
South Dade
22:37.98
4:3
20
.6
23
105
Ramirez, Virginia
9
Coral Reef Senio
22:40.49
4:3
21
.1
24
974
Barrios, Bianca
11
Our Lady Of Lour
22:42.05
4:3
22
.5
25
101
Holian, Lauren
11
Coral Reef Senio
22:43.29
4:3
23
.7
26
973
Price, Molly
12
Our Lady Of Lour
22:44.39
4:3
24
.9
27
384
Fuentes, Michelle
10
St Thomas Aquina
22:47.90
4:3
25
.6
28
972
Ancheta, Isabella
10
Our Lady Of Lour
22:50.82
4:3
26
.2
29
975
Fernandez, Madison
10
Our Lady Of Lour
22:59.63
4:3
27
.0
30
327
Salgueir, Stephanie
11
Ransom-Everglade
23:07.71
4:3
28
.6
31
293
Shortridge, Jenna
8
North Broward Pr
23:08.59
4:3
29
.8
32
7
Romanik, Rhian
10
Archbishop Curle
23:13.67
4:3
30
.8
33
286
Marin, Cinthia
12
Miami Sunset
23:14.63
4:3
.0
34
72
Zumpano, Andrea
9
Carrollton Sch O
23:19.96
4:4
31
.0
35
318
Burgos, Franchesca
11
Ransom-Everglade
23:24.58
4:4
32
.0
36
366
Hardy, Dashanay
11
South Dade
23:28.80
4:4
33
.8
37
123
Romero, Celeste
12
Dade Christian
23:33.51
4:4
.7
38
363
Alvarez, Asha
10
South Dade
23:47.03
4:4
34
.4
39
365
Collier, Tiesha
11
South Dade
23:51.50
4:4
35
.3
40
185
Aristimuno, Clara
12
Gulliver Prep
23:52.15
4:4
36
.5
41
229
Blandon, Kassandra
12
Miami Beach Seni
23:53.49
4:4
.7
42
251
Pozo, Ashley
11
Miami Coral Park
24:07.07
4:4
37
.5
43
364
Alvarez, DiCaria
10
South Dade
24:10.96
4:5
38
.2
44
315
Andris, Eleni
10
Ransom-Everglade
24:12.18
4:5
39
.5
45
249
Mejia, Veerley
12
Miami Coral Park
24:21.77
4:5
40
.4
46
160
Felder, Haley
11
Florida Christia
24:42.67
4:5
.6
47
106
Rodriguez, Carla
10
Coral Reef Senio
24:55.45
4:5
41
.1
48
232
Friedman, Grace
11
Miami Beach Seni
24:58.74
4:5
.8
49
462
Brown, Mallory
11
Miami Country Da
25:02.71
5:0
42
.6
50
191
Keller, Allison
10
Gulliver Prep
25:10.54
5:0
43
.1
51
190
Fantis, Kaylee
11
Gulliver Prep
25:10.80
5:0
44
.2
52
199
Simkins, McKenzie
11
Gulliver Prep
25:14.78
5:0
45
.0
53
1241
fernandez, Natalie
Monsignor Edward
25:17.45
5:0
.5
54
988
Delagado, Deanna
11
St Brendan
25:17.95
5:0
46
.6
55
253
Ruiz, Maria
12
Miami Coral Park
25:19.19
5:0
47
.9
56
104
Medina, Carly
10
Coral Reef Senio
25:21.71
5:0
48
.4
57
985
Pelaez, Rebecca
12
St Brendan
25:22.94
5:0
49
.6
58
449
Sennett, Taylor
9
Miami Country Da
25:25.90
5:0
50
.2
59
989
Wong, Emily
12
St Brendan
25:28.38
5:0
51
.7
60
290
Hernandez, Dana
8
North Broward Pr
25:28.80
5:0
52
.8
61
292
Sellers, Hannah
10
North Broward Pr
25:30.30
5:0
53
.1
62
248
Maltes, Yessica
11
Miami Coral Park
25:46.45
5:0
54
.3
63
279
Ciccarao, Alexandra
12
Miami Sunset
25:48.72
5:0
.8
64
332
Stein, Nina
11
Ransom-Everglade
25:51.67
5:1
55
.4
65
469
Seikly, Tatiana
12
Miami Country Da
26:21.00
5:1
56
.2
66
4
Lamy, Jennifer
11
Archbishop Curle
26:21.25
5:1
57
.3
67
289
Bishop, Katie
7
North Broward Pr
26:37.16
5:1
58
.5
68
198
Scroggin, Christina
12
Gulliver Prep
26:39.15
5:1
59
.9
69
109
Zhang, Jialin
12
Coral Reef Senio
26:39.80
5:2
60
.0
70
107
Shellie, Toni
9
Coral Reef Senio
26:40.45
5:2
61
.1
71
171
Amador, Yilen
10
G Holmes Braddoc
26:41.10
5:2
62
.3
72
187
Barrios, Alexia
11
Gulliver Prep
26:54.19
5:2
63
.9
73
122
Alvarez, Nicole
8
Dade Christian
27:06.30
5:2
.3
74
984
Gutierrez, Susana
9
St Brendan
27:13.58
5:2
64
.8
75
437
Stone, Elizabeth
6
Miami Country Da
27:18.00
5:2
65
.6
76
200
Snyder, Carlee
9
Gulliver Prep
27:19.66
5:2
66
.0
77
457
Cherem, Alicia
10
Miami Country Da
27:33.65
5:3
67
.8
78
450
Sherwood, Nicci
9
Miami Country Da
27:37.32
5:3
68
.5
79
254
Serrano, Selena
10
Miami Coral Park
28:03.05
5:3
69
.7
80
173
Caba, Joyce
10
G Holmes Braddoc
28:08.44
5:3
70
.7
81
295
Waltz, Jaimie
10
North Broward Pr
28:21.82
5:4
71
.4
82
443
Bronzi, Giulia
8
Miami Country Da
28:35.38
5:4
72
.1
83
237
Zalazar, Maria
9
Miami Beach Seni
28:35.59
5:4
.2
84
174
Galindo, Natalia
10
G Holmes Braddoc
28:39.13
5:4
73
.9
85
1
Bacchelli, Silvia
12
Archbishop Curle
28:50.90
5:4
74
.2
86
322
Goldstein, Julie
11
Ransom-Everglade
29:09.52
5:4
75
.9
87
172
Balsomer, Margarita
9
G Holmes Braddoc
29:13.89
5:5
76
.8
88
1242
Murphy, Naja
Monsignor Edward
30:24.35
6:0
.9
89
986
Johnston, Amanda
11
St Brendan
30:28.71
6:0
77
.8
90
987
Acosta, Andrea
11
St Brendan
31:14.83
6:1
78
.0
91
157
Alvarez, Vanessa
11
Florida Christia
31:19.55
6:1
.0
92
163
Ramsey, Kristi
11
Florida Christia
31:32.52
6:1
.5
93
175
Gomez, Valeria
12
G Holmes Braddoc
32:16.07
6:2
79
.3
94
252
Quintanill, Kyrsten
11
Miami Coral Park
32:46.13
6:3
80
.3
95
246
Buergo, Thayla
10
Miami Coral Park
32:50.25
6:3
81
.1
96
176
Gonzale, Alessandra
10
G Holmes Braddoc
34:35.97
6:5
82
.2
97
6
Poitie, Annasthasia
11
Archbishop Curle
34:52.63
6:5
83
.6
98
177
Vega, Yessenia
10
G Holmes Braddoc
34:59.43
6:5
84
.9
99
1245
Ribeiraud, Kayla
Monsignor Edward
36:49.95
7:2
.0
100
294
Velzsquez, Natali
6
North Broward Pr
38:14.74
7:3
85
.0
101
3
Kiefer, Hanna
9
Archbishop Curle
40:12.11
8:0
86
.5
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Avery Lopez Belen Jesuit 16:03 5K - Miami Greentree Invitational
Boys 5K Race Footage - Miami Greentree Invitational 2012
Boys Team Awards - Miami Greentree Invitational 2012
Boys Varsity Awards - Miami Greentree Invitational 2012
Christina Kalis 1st 19:25 post race - Miami Greentree Invitationa
Diaz and Castro Miami Sunset post-race - Miami Greentree Invitati
Girls 5K Race Footage - Miami Greentree Invitational 2012
Girls JV Race Footage - Miami Greetree Invitational 2012
Girls Varsity Awards - Miami Greentree Invitational 2012
Girls Varsity Team Awards - Miami Greentree Invitational 2012
Jaime Lopez post race Belen Jesuit - Miami Greentree Invitational
Kurt Convey Coral Reef post race 16:01 - Miami Greentree Invitati
Mens 5K - Miami Greentree Invitational 2012
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#miami-greentree-invitational
More videos
Girls JV Race Footage - Miami Greetree Invitational 2012
Boys 5K Race Footage - Miami Greentree Invitational 2012
122 shares:
University of Miami Greentree XC Invitational
,
Archbishop Curley Notre Dame High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
,
Broward Children's Center North Track & Field and Cross Country - Pompano Beach, Florida
,
Carrollton School Of The Sacred Heart Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Miami Greentree XC Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2012
1
22
1
91
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#miami-greentree-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!