History for 2018 Apr 13th to Apr 14th
|
2018
Welcome to OregonRelays.com, the official website of the Oregon Relays! The Oregon Relays will be held at Hayward Field on April 13-14, 2018. The 2018 edition will be the Northwest’s premier High School only meet, with over 80 teams and thousands of athletes and fans. RunnerSpace.com will be onsite once again for the Oregon Relays with videos of all the races, athlete interviews, photos and more!
Meet Info
Published by Apr 9th 2018, 4:56pm
Oregon Relays
Apr 13, 2018 to Apr 14, 2018
Hayward Field
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 110h | 300h | 2k Steeplechase | 4x100 | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | SMR 200-200-400-800m | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Hammer
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 100h | 300h | 2k Steeplechase | 4x100 | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | SMR 200-200-400-800m | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Hammer
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hering, Jurrian |
11 |
Gig Harbor
|
10.81 |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hurte, Imari |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
10.98 |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
3 |
McMurrin, Jamal |
11 |
West Salem
|
10.99 |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Nash, Frank |
12 |
Pueblo West
|
11.00 |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
5 |
De Moica, Kyle |
12 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
11.01 |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
6 |
Blackman Jr., Kenny |
12 |
Surrey Christian
|
11.05 |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Logan, Vincenzo |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
11.07 |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
8 |
Deringer, Blake |
11 |
Camas
|
11.12 |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Freshmen
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Midgley, David |
9 |
Walnut Grove
|
11.75 |
nwi |
4 |
|
2 |
Penn, Jeremiah |
9 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
11.76 |
nwi |
4 |
|
3 |
Eise, Connor |
9 |
Valor Christian
|
11.83 |
nwi |
4 |
|
4 |
Dhillon, Karandeep |
9 |
Kent Meridian
|
11.86 |
nwi |
4 |
|
5 |
Taylor, Chris |
9 |
Shorewood
|
11.95 |
nwi |
4 |
|
6 |
Williams, Ethan |
9 |
Gig Harbor
|
12.01 |
nwi |
3 |
|
7 |
Becker, Cole |
9 |
Shorewood
|
12.05 |
nwi |
3 |
|
8 |
McCrary, Noah |
9 |
North Medford
|
12.11 |
nwi |
4 |
|
9 |
Erickson, Ezra |
9 |
Chugiak
|
12.13 |
nwi |
4 |
|
10 |
Ogunleye, Gabriel |
9 |
Hazen
|
12.27 |
nwi |
3 |
|
11 |
Paduano, Rocco |
9 |
Eastlake
|
12.29 |
nwi |
3 |
|
12 |
Young, Braden |
9 |
Eastlake
|
12.30 |
nwi |
3 |
|
13 |
Fleming, Ian |
9 |
Pueblo West
|
12.31 |
nwi |
3 |
|
14 |
Otness, Matthew |
9 |
Tigard
|
12.32 |
nwi |
2 |
|
15 |
Galbraith, Colin |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
12.35 |
nwi |
4 |
|
16 |
LeBaron, Aidan |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
12.37 |
nwi |
3 |
|
17 |
Lewis, Keith |
9 |
David Douglas
|
12.39 |
nwi |
2 |
|
18 |
Faaeteete, Daniel |
9 |
Hermiston
|
12.45 |
nwi |
2 |
|
19 |
Gonzalez, Yahir |
9 |
Emerald Ridge
|
12.51 |
nwi |
3 |
|
20 |
Kim, Taehoo |
9 |
NW Christian (La
|
12.60 |
nwi |
2 |
|
21 |
Stevenson, Ty |
10 |
Maple Ridge
|
12.71 |
nwi |
2 |
|
22 |
Feldman, Aiden |
9 |
Churchill
|
12.75 |
nwi |
1 |
|
23 |
Panicker, Joshua |
9 |
NW Christian (La
|
12.89 |
nwi |
1 |
|
24 |
Merchant, Tristian |
9 |
Anchorage Christ
|
12.98 |
nwi |
2 |
|
25 |
Yeash, Xavier |
9 |
Churchill
|
13.02 |
nwi |
2 |
|
26 |
Alexander, John |
9 |
Walnut Grove
|
13.27 |
nwi |
2 |
|
27 |
Brand, Griffin |
9 |
South Eugene
|
13.29 |
nwi |
1 |
|
28 |
Holbrook, Stuart |
9 |
Ingraham
|
13.64 |
nwi |
1 |
|
29 |
Dhillon-Melim, Arjun |
9 |
Walnut Grove
|
13.71 |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hering, Jurrian |
11 |
Gig Harbor
|
11.17 |
-1.2 |
5 |
|
2 |
McMurrin, Jamal |
11 |
West Salem
|
11.29 |
+0.0 |
6 |
|
3 |
Blackman Jr., Kenny |
12 |
Surrey Christian
|
11.30 |
+0.0 |
6 |
|
4 |
Deringer, Blake |
11 |
Camas
|
11.34 |
-1.2 |
2 |
|
5 |
Nash, Frank |
12 |
Pueblo West
|
11.35 |
-1.0 |
8 |
|
6 |
De Moica, Kyle |
12 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
11.39 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
7 |
Hurte, Imari |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
11.39 |
-1.2 |
2 |
|
8 |
Logan, Vincenzo |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
11.42 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
9 |
Barrus, Jaymon |
11 |
Mountain View (I
|
11.42 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
10 |
Thomas, Jack |
12 |
Skyview
|
11.46 |
-1.2 |
5 |
|
11 |
Alfrey, Talan |
12 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
11.52 |
-1.0 |
8 |
|
12 |
Hemingway, Magnus |
10 |
Mountain View (I
|
11.52 |
-1.4 |
7 |
|
13 |
McLeod, Liam |
11 |
Robert A. McMath
|
11.52 |
-1.2 |
2 |
|
14 |
Penn, Christopher |
11 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
11.53 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
15 |
LaCoste, Pierce |
12 |
Marist
|
11.54 |
-1.2 |
5 |
|
16 |
Abdul, Isaiah |
12 |
Camas
|
11.55 |
-1.0 |
8 |
|
17 |
Groce, Damein |
12 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
11.57 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
18 |
Williamson, Joseph |
11 |
Shorewood
|
11.58 |
+0.0 |
6 |
|
19 |
Terry, Zachary |
11 |
Camas
|
11.59 |
-1.4 |
7 |
|
20 |
Faust, Kaison |
12 |
North Medford
|
11.61 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
21 |
King, Ryan |
11 |
Gig Harbor
|
11.68 |
-1.0 |
8 |
|
22 |
Williams, Cooper |
10 |
Eastlake
|
11.70 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
23 |
Jackson, Adrian |
12 |
Mullen
|
11.71 |
-1.4 |
7 |
|
24 |
Mitchell, Daekwon |
12 |
Hillsboro
|
11.73 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
25 |
Ugonna, Nnamdi |
12 |
Benson
|
11.73 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
26 |
Granados, Ben |
11 |
Carson
|
11.74 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
27 |
Grady, Sidney |
10 |
Capital
|
11.76 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
28 |
Henderson, Kevone |
12 |
Bartlett
|
11.76 |
-1.4 |
7 |
|
29 |
Suber, Treyone |
10 |
Bartlett
|
11.77 |
-1.2 |
5 |
|
30 |
Russell, Jaylen |
11 |
Benson
|
11.77 |
-1.2 |
2 |
|
31 |
Robison, Grady |
10 |
Eastlake
|
11.83 |
-1.2 |
2 |
|
31 |
Johnson, Elijah |
12 |
Benson
|
11.83 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
33 |
Garcia Martinez, Ferna |
12 |
David Douglas
|
11.85 |
-1.2 |
2 |
|
34 |
Bolden, Silas |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
11.88 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
35 |
Cauble, Jack |
10 |
Summit
|
11.88 |
-1.2 |
5 |
|
36 |
Chan, Jason |
11 |
Westview
|
11.90 |
-1.4 |
7 |
|
37 |
Walker, Tariq |
12 |
Benson
|
11.91 |
-1.2 |
5 |
|
38 |
Michels, Andrew |
11 |
St Mary's
|
11.92 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
39 |
Elkins, Keegan |
11 |
McMinnville
|
11.95 |
+0.0 |
6 |
|
40 |
Jackson, DaShawn |
11 |
Emerald Ridge
|
11.95 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
41 |
Chalk, Luke |
12 |
Walnut Grove
|
11.97 |
-1.0 |
8 |
|
42 |
Hylton, Javaughn |
10 |
Kent Meridian
|
11.98 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
43 |
Royster, James |
11 |
North Medford
|
11.99 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
44 |
Correos, Camden |
12 |
Shorewood
|
11.99 |
+0.0 |
6 |
|
45 |
Pacheco, Jake |
12 |
Pueblo West
|
12.04 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
46 |
Fudge, Tsuginori |
11 |
Bartlett
|
12.05 |
-1.0 |
8 |
|
47 |
Haynes, Stephon |
11 |
Bartlett
|
12.06 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
48 |
Hinkle, Jonathan |
12 |
Hermiston
|
12.07 |
+0.0 |
6 |
|
49 |
Hazel, Colton |
12 |
Pleasant Hill
|
12.08 |
-1.0 |
8 |
|
50 |
Bundy, Reece |
10 |
Pueblo West
|
12.11 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
51 |
Phelps, Garrett |
11 |
Pleasant Hill
|
12.11 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
52 |
Durr, Deon |
12 |
Emerald Ridge
|
12.13 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
53 |
Ryan, Zachary |
11 |
Hazen
|
12.14 |
-1.2 |
5 |
|
54 |
Helikson, Stuart |
11 |
Churchill
|
12.19 |
+0.0 |
6 |
|
55 |
Crane, Tanner |
12 |
Junction City
|
12.19 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
56 |
Vega Berlinger, Dylan |
12 |
South Salem
|
12.28 |
-1.2 |
2 |
|
57 |
Nicholas, Rodrick |
10 |
Ingraham
|
12.33 |
-1.2 |
5 |
|
58 |
Vivens, A'Jon |
12 |
Mullen
|
12.33 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
59 |
Stowell, Henry |
10 |
Pleasant Hill
|
12.43 |
-1.0 |
8 |
|
60 |
Brandao, Bowie |
11 |
Ashland
|
12.43 |
-1.4 |
7 |
|
61 |
Chumas, Aidan |
10 |
Indian Hills
|
12.57 |
-1.4 |
7 |
|
62 |
Price, Garrett |
10 |
Churchill
|
12.71 |
+0.0 |
6 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pescitelli, Alexander |
12 |
West Point Grey
|
22.31 |
+0.0 |
7 |
|
2 |
Thomas, Jack |
12 |
Skyview
|
22.77 |
-1.9 |
6 |
|
3 |
Terry, Zachary |
11 |
Camas
|
22.82 |
-1.5 |
5 |
|
4 |
Barrus, Jaymon |
11 |
Mountain View (I
|
22.85 |
+0.0 |
7 |
|
5 |
Nash, Frank |
12 |
Pueblo West
|
22.85 |
+0.0 |
7 |
|
6 |
Blackman Jr., Kenny |
12 |
Surrey Christian
|
22.89 |
-2.7 |
4 |
|
7 |
Lopez, Andres |
12 |
Marist
|
23.02 |
-1.5 |
5 |
|
8 |
Burns, Josh |
10 |
Tigard
|
23.09 |
-1.9 |
6 |
|
9 |
Groce, Damein |
12 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
23.10 |
-1.9 |
6 |
|
10 |
Faust, Kaison |
12 |
North Medford
|
23.16 |
-1.5 |
5 |
|
11 |
Wan, Alex |
12 |
Jesuit
|
23.16 |
-1.9 |
6 |
|
12 |
Jeskey, Griffin |
12 |
Willamette
|
23.17 |
-1.9 |
6 |
|
13 |
Beecher, Josh |
12 |
Willamette
|
23.19 |
-1.5 |
5 |
|
14 |
Deringer, Blake |
11 |
Camas
|
23.27 |
-2.7 |
4 |
|
15 |
Penn, Christopher |
11 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
23.42 |
-4.1 |
3 |
|
16 |
Mitchell, Daekwon |
12 |
Hillsboro
|
23.46 |
+0.0 |
7 |
|
17 |
Orms, Christain |
12 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
23.47 |
-1.9 |
6 |
|
18 |
Onochie, Fredrick |
11 |
Anchorage Christ
|
23.50 |
-1.5 |
5 |
|
19 |
Weimer, Jordan |
10 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
23.54 |
-1.9 |
6 |
|
20 |
Wilson, Kai |
11 |
Lincoln
|
23.55 |
-3.9 |
2 |
|
21 |
Midgley, David |
9 |
Walnut Grove
|
23.65 |
-2.7 |
4 |
|
22 |
Bolden, Silas |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
23.66 |
-1.9 |
6 |
|
23 |
Grady, Sidney |
10 |
Capital
|
23.70 |
-2.7 |
1 |
|
24 |
Williamson, Joseph |
11 |
Shorewood
|
23.73 |
-1.5 |
5 |
|
25 |
Prevost, Sam |
12 |
Eric Hamber
|
23.92 |
-2.7 |
4 |
|
26 |
Ugonna, Nnamdi |
12 |
Benson
|
23.94 |
-2.7 |
4 |
|
27 |
Walker, Tariq |
12 |
Benson
|
24.09 |
-4.1 |
3 |
|
28 |
Granados, Ben |
11 |
Carson
|
24.11 |
-4.1 |
3 |
|
29 |
Wilson, Amenhotep |
10 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
24.14 |
-2.7 |
4 |
|
30 |
Cearns, Damien |
10 |
Mullen
|
24.16 |
-1.5 |
5 |
|
31 |
Suber, Treyone |
10 |
Bartlett
|
24.17 |
-2.7 |
1 |
|
32 |
Hinkle, Jonathan |
12 |
Hermiston
|
24.17 |
-3.9 |
2 |
|
33 |
Chan, Jason |
11 |
Westview
|
24.23 |
-4.1 |
3 |
|
34 |
King, Ryan |
11 |
Gig Harbor
|
24.37 |
-4.1 |
3 |
|
35 |
Wilson, Jaylen |
12 |
Bartlett
|
24.39 |
-3.9 |
2 |
|
36 |
Koller, Brandon |
12 |
Junction City
|
24.40 |
-2.7 |
1 |
|
37 |
Rogers, Christopher |
11 |
Hazen
|
24.41 |
-3.9 |
2 |
|
38 |
Williams, Thomas |
11 |
Gig Harbor
|
24.41 |
-2.7 |
1 |
|
39 |
Hazel, Colton |
12 |
Pleasant Hill
|
24.53 |
-3.9 |
2 |
|
40 |
Haynes, Stephon |
11 |
Bartlett
|
24.53 |
-4.1 |
3 |
|
41 |
Correos, Camden |
12 |
Shorewood
|
24.53 |
-2.7 |
4 |
|
42 |
Chumas, Aidan |
10 |
Indian Hills
|
24.59 |
-3.9 |
2 |
|
43 |
DiRienzo, Isaiah |
12 |
Hillsboro
|
24.83 |
-2.7 |
4 |
|
44 |
Brandao, Bowie |
11 |
Ashland
|
24.91 |
-2.7 |
1 |
|
45 |
Erickson, Ezra |
9 |
Chugiak
|
25.03 |
-2.7 |
1 |
|
46 |
Royster, James |
11 |
North Medford
|
25.03 |
-4.1 |
3 |
|
47 |
Judalena, Lorenzo |
12 |
Lord Tweedsmuir
|
25.20 |
-4.1 |
3 |
|
48 |
Crane, Tanner |
12 |
Junction City
|
25.24 |
-2.7 |
1 |
|
49 |
Ingram, Don'Rail |
11 |
Bartlett
|
25.29 |
-3.9 |
2 |
|
50 |
Gonzalez, Yahir |
9 |
Emerald Ridge
|
25.66 |
-2.7 |
1 |
|
51 |
Ilardi, Anthony |
10 |
Indian Hills
|
26.73 |
-3.9 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sei, Juma |
12 |
Catlin Gabel
|
47.34 |
7 |
|
2 |
Williams, Korbin |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
48.88 |
7 |
|
3 |
Hill, Christopher |
11 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
48.98 |
7 |
|
4 |
Miller, Jacob |
12 |
West Salem
|
49.23 |
7 |
|
5 |
Jeskey, Griffin |
12 |
Willamette
|
50.18 |
7 |
|
6 |
Onochie, Fredrick |
11 |
Anchorage Christ
|
50.62 |
6 |
|
7 |
Smith, Marquas |
12 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
50.63 |
7 |
|
8 |
Kimball, Mark |
12 |
Gig Harbor
|
50.89 |
7 |
|
9 |
Thomas, Jack |
12 |
Skyview
|
50.93 |
6 |
|
10 |
Hill, Austin |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
51.20 |
5 |
|
11 |
Brands, Ethan |
11 |
Mountain View (I
|
51.25 |
6 |
|
12 |
Beecher, Josh |
12 |
Willamette
|
51.27 |
5 |
|
13 |
Gilbert, Hunter |
10 |
Tigard
|
51.37 |
5 |
|
14 |
Gregory, Kellen |
12 |
Gig Harbor
|
51.56 |
5 |
|
15 |
Holloway, Skylar |
12 |
Tigard
|
51.58 |
5 |
|
16 |
Gross, Mason |
10 |
Camas
|
51.59 |
4 |
|
17 |
Prevost, Sam |
12 |
Eric Hamber
|
51.70 |
6 |
|
18 |
Watson, Ben |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
51.76 |
5 |
|
19 |
Hoecker, Cole |
11 |
Sandy
|
51.76 |
4 |
|
20 |
Macduff, Tsega |
12 |
Richland
|
51.87 |
6 |
|
21 |
Lenton, Jorrin |
12 |
Maple Ridge
|
51.99 |
6 |
|
22 |
Leighton, Bryce |
10 |
Camas
|
52.07 |
5 |
|
23 |
Mohammed, Naatoli |
11 |
David Douglas
|
52.10 |
3 |
|
24 |
Mabry, Andrew |
12 |
Sherwood
|
52.14 |
3 |
|
25 |
Mata, Jesus |
11 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
52.22 |
6 |
|
26 |
Hussein, Abdi |
12 |
Benson
|
52.24 |
5 |
|
27 |
Dexter, Simon |
10 |
Churchill
|
52.49 |
2 |
|
28 |
Reitzes, Gabriel |
12 |
Benson
|
52.68 |
3 |
|
29 |
Rogers, Christopher |
11 |
Hazen
|
52.78 |
4 |
|
30 |
Muse, Omar |
9 |
David Douglas
|
52.80 |
4 |
|
31 |
Sledd, Brady |
11 |
Westview
|
52.81 |
2 |
|
32 |
Ross, Trevor |
12 |
Westview
|
52.82 |
6 |
|
33 |
Swancutt, Benjamin |
12 |
Junction City
|
52.95 |
3 |
|
34 |
Ayers, Brogan |
11 |
David Douglas
|
53.16 |
2 |
|
35 |
Latimer, Charlie |
12 |
Chugiak
|
53.17 |
2 |
|
36 |
Earnhart, Michael |
9 |
Chugiak
|
53.20 |
3 |
|
37 |
Wilson, Amenhotep |
10 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
53.34 |
4 |
|
38 |
Vilio, Adam |
11 |
Holy Cross
|
53.43 |
3 |
|
39 |
Popovych, Daniel |
10 |
Hillsboro
|
53.66 |
2 |
|
40 |
Reed, Tyler |
10 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
53.72 |
4 |
|
41 |
Steuk, Ian |
12 |
Gig Harbor
|
53.84 |
2 |
|
42 |
Koller, Brandon |
12 |
Junction City
|
53.85 |
1 |
|
43 |
Esparza, Brian |
12 |
Kent Meridian
|
53.95 |
3 |
|
44 |
Harazim, Josh |
11 |
Shorewood
|
54.04 |
3 |
|
45 |
Benjamin, Bill |
11 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
54.18 |
2 |
|
46 |
Green, Cole |
12 |
Tigard
|
54.50 |
4 |
|
47 |
Feldman, Aiden |
9 |
Churchill
|
54.51 |
1 |
|
48 |
Benson, Andrew |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
54.69 |
4 |
|
49 |
Nelson, Carson |
11 |
Junction City
|
54.80 |
1 |
|
50 |
Midgley, Richard |
11 |
Walnut Grove
|
55.23 |
2 |
|
51 |
Clark, Ethan |
11 |
Crow
|
55.26 |
1 |
|
52 |
Gonzalez, Yahir |
9 |
Emerald Ridge
|
55.63 |
1 |
|
53 |
Stevenson, Ty |
10 |
Maple Ridge
|
55.77 |
1 |
|
54 |
King, Rian |
11 |
Bartlett
|
56.15 |
1 |
|
55 |
Bandano, Mattia |
12 |
West Vancouver
|
1:00.59 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smith, Peter |
12 |
Gig Harbor
|
1:52.53 |
5 |
|
2 |
Cibart, Ryan |
11 |
Heritage
|
1:53.11 |
5 |
|
3 |
Morgan, Keizo |
12 |
Westview
|
1:54.76 |
5 |
|
4 |
Reese, Ethan |
11 |
Sunset
|
1:54.96 |
5 |
|
5 |
Schmidt, Jordan |
12 |
R.E. Mountain
|
1:55.23 |
5 |
|
6 |
Charbonneau, Kyle |
12 |
Newberg
|
1:55.60 |
5 |
|
7 |
Sarai, Sajjan |
12 |
Earl Marriott
|
1:55.81 |
5 |
|
8 |
Pendleton, Nate |
12 |
Eastlake
|
1:56.97 |
5 |
|
9 |
Aron, Nicholas |
10 |
Maple Ridge
|
1:57.45 |
4 |
|
10 |
Embleton, Jerik |
12 |
Marist
|
1:57.57 |
5 |
|
11 |
LeBel, Brennen |
12 |
West Salem
|
1:57.74 |
5 |
|
12 |
Harper, Ethan |
10 |
Lincoln
|
1:58.27 |
4 |
|
13 |
Sanchez, Isaac |
12 |
Hermiston
|
1:58.30 |
4 |
|
14 |
Van Allen, Fraser |
10 |
Dover Bay Second
|
2:00.21 |
3 |
|
15 |
Kubalsky, Payton |
11 |
Westview
|
2:00.34 |
4 |
|
16 |
Kaps, Linden |
12 |
Dover Bay Second
|
2:00.74 |
4 |
|
17 |
Scherban, Jason |
11 |
Summerland
|
2:00.89 |
4 |
|
18 |
Lungu, Eric |
11 |
South Salem
|
2:00.98 |
3 |
|
19 |
Stracke, Ryan |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
2:01.04 |
3 |
|
20 |
Calbick, Cameron |
10 |
Walnut Grove
|
2:01.66 |
2 |
|
21 |
Davis, Arlo |
10 |
Ashland
|
2:01.77 |
3 |
|
22 |
Henkel, Evan |
9 |
West Salem
|
2:01.80 |
4 |
|
23 |
Heroux, Ryan |
12 |
Hugh McRoberts
|
2:01.84 |
4 |
|
24 |
Willis, Zach |
12 |
Capital
|
2:02.22 |
4 |
|
25 |
Osborne, Thomas |
10 |
Sherwood
|
2:02.31 |
2 |
|
26 |
Criswell, Simon |
12 |
Benson
|
2:02.86 |
3 |
|
27 |
Sasadeusz, Eric |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
2:03.01 |
2 |
|
28 |
Mueller, Stefan |
11 |
Shorewood
|
2:03.27 |
2 |
|
29 |
Keyt, Devon |
11 |
South Kitsap
|
2:03.40 |
2 |
|
30 |
McSheffrey, Garrett |
10 |
NW Christian (La
|
2:03.56 |
2 |
|
31 |
Frech, Christian |
12 |
Jesuit
|
2:03.77 |
3 |
|
32 |
Erickson, Bruce |
12 |
Skyview
|
2:03.80 |
4 |
|
33 |
Shen, Peter |
12 |
South Eugene
|
2:03.87 |
2 |
|
34 |
Gilbert, Cody |
12 |
Willamette
|
2:04.17 |
2 |
|
35 |
Saucedo Plascencia, Ma |
10 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
2:04.23 |
3 |
|
36 |
Mendoza, Freddy |
11 |
Hermiston
|
2:04.38 |
1 |
|
37 |
Foster-Taylor, Zachary |
10 |
David Douglas
|
2:05.52 |
1 |
|
38 |
Allmaras, Jacob |
11 |
North Medford
|
2:05.57 |
4 |
|
39 |
Fosnick, Andrew |
11 |
Hazen
|
2:06.16 |
1 |
|
40 |
House, Kaelan |
11 |
Surrey Christian
|
2:06.59 |
3 |
|
41 |
Stowell, Callan |
12 |
Pleasant Hill
|
2:06.88 |
2 |
|
42 |
Nicoll, Christopher |
10 |
Pueblo West
|
2:07.21 |
1 |
|
43 |
Van Doornik, Mark |
11 |
South Kitsap
|
2:07.78 |
2 |
|
44 |
Hume, Ethan |
12 |
Ingraham
|
2:08.07 |
3 |
|
45 |
Garcia, Juan |
10 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
2:08.13 |
2 |
|
46 |
Kaspari, Noah |
11 |
Pueblo West
|
2:09.59 |
1 |
|
47 |
McAdams, Conner |
10 |
Junction City
|
2:09.93 |
4 |
|
48 |
Fosnick, Nathan |
11 |
Hazen
|
2:10.14 |
1 |
|
49 |
Ali, Geedi |
10 |
Benson
|
2:11.43 |
1 |
|
50 |
Martin, Kyler |
12 |
Pleasant Hill
|
2:12.87 |
1 |
|
51 |
Bizzotto, Gianluca |
11 |
St Thomas Aquina
|
2:13.44 |
1 |
|
52 |
Arslanoglu, Aidan |
12 |
Shorewood
|
2:13.84 |
3 |
|
53 |
Naidu, Diven |
11 |
Oak Hill
|
2:14.27 |
1 |
|
54 |
Silva-Gutierrez, Adria |
10 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
2:16.89 |
1 |
|
55 |
Latimer, Charlie |
12 |
Chugiak
|
2:20.13 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sprout, Cole |
10 |
Valor Christian
|
3:55.48 |
5 |
|
2 |
Fodge, Zane |
11 |
McMinnville
|
3:56.38 |
5 |
|
3 |
Henderson, Shane |
12 |
Cheyenne South
|
3:56.70 |
5 |
|
4 |
Holland, Evan |
10 |
Ashland
|
3:57.11 |
5 |
|
5 |
Peloquin, Bradley |
11 |
Gig Harbor
|
3:59.57 |
5 |
|
6 |
Bates, Cameron |
12 |
Carson Graham
|
3:59.70 |
5 |
|
7 |
Bausch, Daniel |
11 |
Chugiak
|
4:00.40 |
5 |
|
8 |
Franklin, Alex |
12 |
Ashland
|
4:03.24 |
5 |
|
9 |
Bennett, Blake |
12 |
Anchorage Christ
|
4:05.25 |
5 |
|
10 |
Lechman, Peter |
11 |
Churchill
|
4:05.26 |
5 |
|
11 |
Thompson, Cameron |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
4:05.78 |
5 |
|
12 |
Lowry, Jorgen |
12 |
Mountain View (I
|
4:06.14 |
4 |
|
13 |
Brecht, Eric |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
4:06.77 |
5 |
|
14 |
Giles, Henry |
11 |
Sherwood
|
4:08.48 |
4 |
|
15 |
Kosche, Reuben |
12 |
Boise
|
4:09.40 |
4 |
|
16 |
Wagnon, Sean |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
4:11.32 |
3 |
|
17 |
Justice, Joseph |
12 |
Benson
|
4:11.64 |
4 |
|
18 |
Farlinger, Alexander |
11 |
West Vancouver
|
4:11.74 |
5 |
|
19 |
Shirley, Bryce |
12 |
Pueblo West
|
4:11.91 |
4 |
|
20 |
Kerr, Fred |
12 |
Grant
|
4:12.22 |
3 |
|
21 |
Roberts, Graeme |
12 |
Westview Seconda
|
4:12.30 |
4 |
|
22 |
Nelson, Hyrum |
10 |
Chugiak
|
4:12.33 |
2 |
|
23 |
Sauter, BJ |
12 |
South Eugene
|
4:12.52 |
4 |
|
24 |
Osborne, Thomas |
10 |
Sherwood
|
4:12.83 |
3 |
|
25 |
McSheffrey, Garrett |
10 |
NW Christian (La
|
4:13.00 |
3 |
|
26 |
Willins, Nathan |
12 |
Westview
|
4:13.34 |
4 |
|
27 |
Gillingham, Jeret |
10 |
Sandy
|
4:13.66 |
2 |
|
28 |
Criswell, Simon |
12 |
Benson
|
4:14.05 |
2 |
|
29 |
Elsesser, Caden |
10 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
4:14.48 |
4 |
|
30 |
Brown, Ben |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
4:15.29 |
3 |
|
31 |
Gonzalez, Evan |
9 |
South Salem
|
4:15.32 |
3 |
|
32 |
Oehrlein, Bobby |
11 |
Indian Hills
|
4:16.03 |
4 |
|
33 |
McNall, Spencer |
12 |
South Eugene
|
4:17.09 |
3 |
|
34 |
Gomez, Gabe |
12 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
4:17.95 |
2 |
|
35 |
Isnor, Jackson |
12 |
Dover Bay Second
|
4:19.24 |
4 |
|
36 |
Cowan, Truman |
11 |
Grant
|
4:20.14 |
2 |
|
37 |
Phillips, Noah |
10 |
NW Christian (La
|
4:20.20 |
3 |
|
38 |
O'Connor, Ryan |
12 |
Grant
|
4:20.37 |
2 |
|
39 |
Mazziotti, Grayson |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
4:21.57 |
4 |
|
40 |
Scheetz, Joshua |
11 |
David Douglas
|
4:21.96 |
3 |
|
41 |
Hovde, Drew |
12 |
Emerald Ridge
|
4:22.13 |
3 |
|
42 |
Clough, Shawn |
11 |
South Kitsap
|
4:22.20 |
3 |
|
43 |
Ritacco, Matthew |
10 |
Indian Hills
|
4:22.26 |
4 |
|
44 |
Sanchez, Isaac |
12 |
Hermiston
|
4:22.95 |
5 |
|
45 |
Peterson, Joey |
11 |
Marist
|
4:23.93 |
1 |
|
46 |
Foster, Jessie |
10 |
Emerald Ridge
|
4:24.98 |
2 |
|
47 |
Gandara, Jose Luis |
11 |
Shorewood
|
4:25.10 |
3 |
|
48 |
Tiwana, Jaiveer |
10 |
Fleetwood Park
|
4:25.13 |
2 |
|
49 |
Dannatt, Jack |
10 |
Handsworth
|
4:25.21 |
2 |
|
50 |
Smith, Aidan |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
4:25.66 |
1 |
|
51 |
Mackie, Jeremiah |
10 |
Earl Marriott
|
4:26.03 |
2 |
|
52 |
Miller, Austin |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
4:28.14 |
2 |
|
53 |
Adjibly, Reed |
11 |
Shorewood
|
4:29.05 |
3 |
|
54 |
Pettibone, Chase |
12 |
Tigard
|
4:29.25 |
3 |
|
55 |
Herndon, Mason |
9 |
Ingraham
|
4:29.57 |
1 |
|
56 |
Jefferson, Phillip |
9 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
4:29.84 |
2 |
|
57 |
Perez, Israel |
11 |
South Salem
|
4:31.04 |
1 |
|
58 |
Henderson, Ross |
12 |
Windsor
|
4:31.52 |
2 |
|
59 |
Lindhe-Johan, Aidan |
10 |
Ingraham
|
4:31.66 |
2 |
|
60 |
Lin, Steven |
10 |
Shorewood
|
4:32.23 |
3 |
|
61 |
Dick, Brodie |
11 |
North Medford
|
4:32.39 |
1 |
|
62 |
Hendrix, Ari |
12 |
Willamette
|
4:33.05 |
1 |
|
63 |
Knudson, Andre |
9 |
La Conner
|
4:34.78 |
1 |
|
64 |
Orth, Charlie |
11 |
Ingraham
|
4:34.89 |
2 |
|
65 |
Bizzotto, Gianluca |
11 |
St Thomas Aquina
|
4:43.35 |
1 |
|
66 |
Vazquez, Luigi |
11 |
Sentinel
|
4:48.23 |
1 |
|
67 |
Rosander, Challen |
11 |
Oak Hill
|
4:56.65 |
1 |
|
68 |
Turner, Robert |
10 |
Oak Hill
|
5:14.46 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sprout, Cole |
10 |
Valor Christian
|
8:13.85 |
3 |
|
2 |
Holland, Evan |
10 |
Ashland
|
8:33.81 |
3 |
|
3 |
Peloquin, Bradley |
11 |
Gig Harbor
|
8:35.11 |
3 |
|
4 |
Embleton, Jerik |
12 |
Marist
|
8:35.46 |
3 |
|
5 |
Hussein, Abdinasir |
10 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
8:36.95 |
3 |
|
6 |
Kalil, Lammi |
12 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
8:36.99 |
3 |
|
7 |
Bennett, Blake |
12 |
Anchorage Christ
|
8:39.38 |
3 |
|
8 |
Bausch, Daniel |
11 |
Chugiak
|
8:40.28 |
2 |
|
9 |
Giles, Henry |
11 |
Sherwood
|
8:40.63 |
2 |
|
10 |
Kavulich, John |
12 |
Scappoose
|
8:43.39 |
3 |
|
11 |
Powell, Shaw |
10 |
Jesuit
|
8:43.55 |
3 |
|
12 |
Wyatt, Zach |
12 |
R.E. Mountain
|
8:43.66 |
3 |
|
13 |
Pendleton, Nate |
12 |
Eastlake
|
8:44.15 |
3 |
|
14 |
Apperson, Austen |
11 |
Adna
|
8:44.83 |
2 |
|
15 |
Wyatt, Tate |
12 |
R.E. Mountain
|
8:45.74 |
3 |
|
16 |
Miller, Riley |
12 |
Holy Cross
|
8:45.84 |
3 |
|
17 |
Lechman, Peter |
11 |
Churchill
|
8:45.93 |
3 |
|
18 |
Moore, Riley |
11 |
Richland
|
8:52.14 |
3 |
|
19 |
Connell, David |
12 |
Camas
|
8:52.59 |
2 |
|
20 |
Humble, Deklan |
12 |
Jesuit
|
8:52.83 |
2 |
|
21 |
Sauter, BJ |
12 |
South Eugene
|
8:54.27 |
2 |
|
22 |
Kosche, Reuben |
12 |
Boise
|
8:55.01 |
2 |
|
23 |
Miller, Aiden |
12 |
Holy Cross
|
8:55.07 |
3 |
|
24 |
Tavakolian, Nate |
10 |
South Eugene
|
8:56.52 |
2 |
|
25 |
Mackie, Jaxon |
12 |
Earl Marriott
|
8:57.70 |
3 |
|
26 |
Casalino, Jack |
12 |
Oregon Episcopal
|
8:58.12 |
2 |
|
27 |
Homer, Jaron |
10 |
Sherwood
|
8:59.56 |
2 |
|
28 |
Farlinger, Alexander |
11 |
West Vancouver
|
8:59.81 |
2 |
|
29 |
Shedd, Kelly |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
9:03.31 |
2 |
|
30 |
Floyd, LJ |
11 |
Camas
|
9:04.08 |
2 |
|
31 |
Grams, Zach |
11 |
South Kitsap
|
9:04.85 |
2 |
|
32 |
Phillips, Noah |
10 |
NW Christian (La
|
9:05.31 |
2 |
|
33 |
Heagler, Ben |
11 |
Shorewood
|
9:05.37 |
2 |
|
34 |
Knoblich, Luke |
11 |
Liberty (Issaqua
|
9:07.01 |
2 |
|
35 |
Cowan, Truman |
11 |
Grant
|
9:07.60 |
2 |
|
36 |
Oehrlein, Bobby |
11 |
Indian Hills
|
9:08.29 |
2 |
|
37 |
Nelson, Hyrum |
10 |
Chugiak
|
9:08.64 |
2 |
|
38 |
Tiwana, Jaiveer |
10 |
Fleetwood Park
|
9:11.43 |
3 |
|
39 |
Allmaras, Jacob |
11 |
North Medford
|
9:11.53 |
2 |
|
40 |
Kerr, Fred |
12 |
Grant
|
9:13.05 |
1 |
|
41 |
Grant, Jay |
11 |
South Salem
|
9:16.58 |
1 |
|
42 |
Borgal, Kane |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
9:16.70 |
1 |
|
43 |
Hovde, Drew |
12 |
Emerald Ridge
|
9:17.57 |
3 |
|
44 |
Yake, Elliot |
12 |
Tigard
|
9:19.44 |
1 |
|
45 |
McDermott, Kevin |
11 |
South Kitsap
|
9:20.50 |
2 |
|
46 |
Cobb, Henry |
12 |
Ashland
|
9:21.13 |
1 |
|
47 |
Miller, Michael |
10 |
Semiahmoo
|
9:21.59 |
2 |
|
48 |
Scheetz, Joshua |
11 |
David Douglas
|
9:21.63 |
1 |
|
49 |
Laws, Jacob |
10 |
South Kitsap
|
9:23.49 |
2 |
|
50 |
Shaltu, Abdul |
11 |
Hazen
|
9:25.01 |
1 |
|
51 |
Reynolds, Harrison |
10 |
Boise
|
9:25.04 |
1 |
|
52 |
Nieves Lira, Oscar |
11 |
Tigard
|
9:25.35 |
1 |
|
53 |
Mackie, Jeremiah |
10 |
Earl Marriott
|
9:25.81 |
1 |
|
54 |
Smith, Aidan |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
9:27.18 |
1 |
|
55 |
Moscoso, Zami |
10 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
9:27.37 |
1 |
|
56 |
Lehmpuhl, Luke |
11 |
Pueblo West
|
9:27.38 |
1 |
|
57 |
McChesney, Cam |
10 |
Veritas
|
9:27.62 |
2 |
|
58 |
Shin, Nathaniel |
10 |
Henry Jackson
|
9:29.27 |
1 |
|
59 |
Nielson, Cameron |
10 |
NW Christian (La
|
9:29.69 |
1 |
|
60 |
Williams, Henry |
10 |
Ashland
|
9:29.77 |
1 |
|
61 |
Campbell, Connor |
11 |
Lincoln
|
9:31.87 |
1 |
|
62 |
Dannatt, Jack |
10 |
Handsworth
|
9:34.71 |
1 |
|
63 |
Dick, Brodie |
11 |
North Medford
|
9:34.97 |
1 |
|
64 |
Henderson, Ross |
12 |
Windsor
|
9:39.08 |
1 |
|
65 |
Miller, Logan |
10 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
9:48.24 |
1 |
|
66 |
Miller, Austin |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
9:53.45 |
1 |
|
67 |
Duron, Anthony |
11 |
Hermiston
|
9:55.21 |
1 |
|
68 |
Dauglash, Jeremy |
12 |
Hazen
|
9:55.85 |
1 |
|
69 |
Hess, Joseph |
11 |
South Kitsap
|
9:57.66 |
1 |
|
70 |
Benites Vera, Angel |
11 |
Hermiston
|
9:59.08 |
1 |
|
71 |
Vazquez, Luigi |
11 |
Sentinel
|
10:13.22 |
1 |
|
72 |
Hendrix, Ari |
12 |
Willamette
|
10:18.48 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters Freshmen
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mestler, Vincent |
9 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
9:04.74 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bennett, Jack |
9 |
Jesuit
|
9:11.83 |
0 |
|
3 |
Merchant, Tristian |
9 |
Anchorage Christ
|
9:17.07 |
0 |
|
4 |
Gonzalez, Evan |
9 |
South Salem
|
9:17.46 |
0 |
|
5 |
Pryor, Reed |
9 |
Ashland
|
9:18.09 |
0 |
|
6 |
Beil, Anders |
9 |
Central Catholic
|
9:19.07 |
0 |
|
7 |
Davis, Stathi |
9 |
Sunset
|
9:19.92 |
0 |
|
8 |
Woodhouse, Lincoln |
9 |
Tigard
|
9:20.61 |
0 |
|
9 |
Summers, Gavin |
9 |
Jesuit
|
9:21.17 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hatfield, Sam |
9 |
Summit
|
9:21.76 |
0 |
|
11 |
Mizani, Niko |
9 |
Grant
|
9:23.76 |
0 |
|
12 |
Sortor, Joe |
9 |
Summit
|
9:25.71 |
0 |
|
13 |
Althouse, Mateo |
9 |
Lincoln
|
9:28.15 |
0 |
|
14 |
Horne, Luke |
9 |
Central Catholic
|
9:29.10 |
0 |
|
15 |
Schumacher, Ryan |
9 |
Jesuit
|
9:31.19 |
0 |
|
16 |
Anderson, Henry |
9 |
South Eugene
|
9:33.48 |
0 |
|
17 |
Geiger, Sam |
9 |
Camas
|
9:40.95 |
0 |
|
18 |
Bloom, Owen |
9 |
Eastlake
|
9:41.25 |
0 |
|
19 |
Denton, Sam |
9 |
Lincoln
|
9:43.16 |
0 |
|
20 |
Alvares, Ismael |
9 |
Sherwood
|
9:43.44 |
0 |
|
21 |
Charbeneau, Brenden |
9 |
Henry Jackson
|
9:45.40 |
0 |
|
22 |
Rowden, Jacob |
9 |
South Kitsap
|
9:52.95 |
0 |
|
23 |
Earnhart, Michael |
9 |
Chugiak
|
9:59.52 |
0 |
|
24 |
Thompson, Cameron |
S |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
9:59.55 |
0 |
|
25 |
Stein, Cameron |
9 |
Ashland
|
10:02.16 |
0 |
|
26 |
Raymond, Nick |
9 |
Walnut Grove
|
10:20.34 |
0 |
|
27 |
Logie, Micah |
9 |
Earl Marriott
|
10:23.99 |
0 |
|
28 |
Goemaere, Andrew |
9 |
West Salem
|
10:24.78 |
0 |
|
29 |
Sarai, Daya |
9 |
Earl Marriott
|
11:23.26 |
0 |
|
-- |
Raymond, Cash |
9 |
Earl Marriott
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Maloney, Aidan |
11 |
Liberty
|
14.49 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hering, Jurrian |
11 |
Gig Harbor
|
14.62 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Murray, Dylan |
11 |
Willamette
|
14.62 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Rohrman, Tyler |
12 |
Hermiston
|
14.81 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Green, Jaydon |
12 |
Mountain View (I
|
14.85 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Goggin, Bryce |
12 |
Willamette
|
15.15 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Murchison, Taylor |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
15.21 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Davis, Deyondre |
10 |
South Kitsap
|
15.40 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Maloney, Aidan |
11 |
Liberty
|
14.79 |
-2.3 |
6 |
|
2 |
Hering, Jurrian |
11 |
Gig Harbor
|
14.91 |
-2.5 |
2 |
|
3 |
Rohrman, Tyler |
12 |
Hermiston
|
14.98 |
-0.1 |
4 |
|
4 |
Murchison, Taylor |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
15.16 |
-2.5 |
2 |
|
5 |
Green, Jaydon |
12 |
Mountain View (I
|
15.17 |
-1.8 |
5 |
|
6 |
Goggin, Bryce |
12 |
Willamette
|
15.18 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
7 |
Murray, Dylan |
11 |
Willamette
|
15.20 |
-2.3 |
3 |
|
8 |
Davis, Deyondre |
10 |
South Kitsap
|
15.36 |
-1.8 |
5 |
|
9 |
LaCoste, Pierce |
12 |
Marist
|
15.45 |
-2.3 |
3 |
|
10 |
Thompson, Simon |
11 |
West Salem
|
15.46 |
-1.8 |
5 |
|
11 |
Birchman, Jonathan |
10 |
Shorewood
|
15.49 |
-2.3 |
3 |
|
12 |
Palazzo, Dane |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
15.76 |
-2.5 |
2 |
|
13 |
Kletzel, Jaaron |
10 |
Tigard
|
15.77 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
14 |
Anderson, Hank |
12 |
Indian Hills
|
15.87 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
15 |
Carr, Josh |
11 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
15.93 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
16 |
Hudson, Taggert |
11 |
Gig Harbor
|
16.09 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
17 |
Burton, Mitchell |
12 |
Summit
|
16.19 |
-1.8 |
5 |
|
18 |
Milligan, Joshua |
11 |
Sherwood
|
16.25 |
-1.8 |
5 |
|
19 |
Blue, Dylan |
11 |
Sherwood
|
16.32 |
-1.8 |
5 |
|
20 |
Bangsberg, Matthew |
11 |
Shorewood
|
16.37 |
-2.3 |
6 |
|
21 |
Seidel, Wyatt |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
16.38 |
-2.3 |
6 |
|
22 |
Chung, Richard |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
16.39 |
-0.1 |
4 |
|
23 |
Gerhard, John |
12 |
Capital
|
16.42 |
-0.1 |
4 |
|
24 |
Mason, Dakota |
10 |
Willamette
|
16.44 |
-2.3 |
3 |
|
25 |
Au, Ethan |
12 |
Capital
|
16.44 |
-2.3 |
3 |
|
26 |
Bracken, Collin |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
16.50 |
-2.5 |
2 |
|
27 |
Toth, Derek |
11 |
Mountain View (I
|
16.52 |
-2.3 |
6 |
|
28 |
Sun, William |
12 |
Camas
|
16.66 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
29 |
Murray, Dyllan |
12 |
Pueblo West
|
16.71 |
-0.1 |
4 |
|
30 |
Jackson, DaShawn |
11 |
Emerald Ridge
|
17.01 |
-2.3 |
6 |
|
31 |
Nye, Turner |
11 |
North Medford
|
17.02 |
-0.1 |
4 |
|
32 |
Maier, Zach |
11 |
Skyview
|
17.09 |
-2.3 |
6 |
|
33 |
McDowell, Cameron |
11 |
Kent Meridian
|
17.12 |
-2.3 |
3 |
|
34 |
Barth, Tanner |
11 |
Junction City
|
17.23 |
-2.5 |
2 |
|
35 |
Odom, Christian |
11 |
North Eugene
|
17.47 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
36 |
Herigstad, Keenan |
10 |
David Douglas
|
17.50 |
-2.5 |
2 |
|
37 |
Randall, Chase |
11 |
Eastlake
|
17.63 |
-2.5 |
2 |
|
38 |
Ilardi, Anthony |
10 |
Indian Hills
|
17.66 |
-1.8 |
5 |
|
39 |
Murphy, Chase |
12 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
17.78 |
-2.3 |
3 |
|
40 |
Langdon, Colton |
11 |
Oakland
|
17.78 |
-0.1 |
4 |
|
41 |
Phommakhot, Jay |
11 |
Hazen
|
18.14 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
42 |
Tellef, Dallas |
12 |
Bartlett
|
18.27 |
-2.5 |
2 |
|
43 |
Soe, Brian |
10 |
David Douglas
|
18.30 |
-1.8 |
5 |
|
44 |
Yabuki, Souma |
10 |
Ingraham
|
18.90 |
-2.3 |
6 |
|
45 |
Spencer, Jaden |
11 |
Marist
|
20.93 |
-2.3 |
3 |
|
-- |
Slade, Tyler |
12 |
Richland
|
FS |
-2.3 |
6 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Murray, Dylan |
11 |
Willamette
|
39.34 |
8 |
|
2 |
Palazzo, Dane |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
39.68 |
8 |
|
3 |
Davis, Deyondre |
10 |
South Kitsap
|
39.91 |
7 |
|
4 |
Maloney, Aidan |
11 |
Liberty
|
39.98 |
8 |
|
5 |
Elliott, Elijah |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
39.98 |
7 |
|
6 |
Gilbert, Hunter |
10 |
Tigard
|
40.03 |
7 |
|
7 |
Bracken, Collin |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
40.18 |
7 |
|
8 |
Seidel, Wyatt |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
40.25 |
7 |
|
9 |
Mundy, William |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
40.62 |
8 |
|
10 |
Green, Jaydon |
12 |
Mountain View (I
|
41.09 |
6 |
|
11 |
Sun, William |
12 |
Camas
|
41.22 |
8 |
|
12 |
Goggin, Bryce |
12 |
Willamette
|
41.24 |
5 |
|
13 |
Bennett, Emari |
12 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
41.39 |
7 |
|
14 |
Rohrman, Tyler |
12 |
Hermiston
|
41.47 |
6 |
|
15 |
Nye, Turner |
11 |
North Medford
|
41.48 |
5 |
|
16 |
Murray, Dyllan |
12 |
Pueblo West
|
41.52 |
6 |
|
17 |
Toth, Derek |
11 |
Mountain View (I
|
41.62 |
7 |
|
18 |
Chung, Richard |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
41.63 |
4 |
|
19 |
Kidder, Simon |
10 |
Summit
|
41.67 |
6 |
|
20 |
Zuber, Ty |
11 |
Summit
|
41.78 |
5 |
|
21 |
Bangsberg, Matthew |
11 |
Shorewood
|
41.86 |
5 |
|
22 |
Klapp, Michael |
11 |
Sherwood
|
41.89 |
4 |
|
23 |
Murchison, Taylor |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
41.95 |
8 |
|
24 |
Ness, Luke |
11 |
Tigard
|
42.38 |
5 |
|
25 |
Schwan, Michael |
12 |
Jesuit
|
42.42 |
4 |
|
26 |
Allen, Christopher |
12 |
Westview
|
42.50 |
2 |
|
27 |
Stiles, Tommy |
12 |
Sandy
|
42.52 |
6 |
|
28 |
Carr, Josh |
11 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
42.54 |
5 |
|
29 |
Murphy, Chase |
12 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
42.57 |
6 |
|
30 |
Burton, Mitchell |
12 |
Summit
|
42.64 |
6 |
|
31 |
Flynn, Connor |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
42.66 |
3 |
|
32 |
Forbes, Michael |
12 |
Lincoln
|
42.75 |
6 |
|
33 |
Stuart, Cameron |
11 |
Eastlake
|
42.89 |
5 |
|
34 |
Blue, Dylan |
11 |
Sherwood
|
42.94 |
4 |
|
35 |
Helikson, Stuart |
11 |
Churchill
|
43.23 |
4 |
|
36 |
Anderson, Hank |
12 |
Indian Hills
|
43.24 |
7 |
|
37 |
Jones, Nate |
11 |
Kent Meridian
|
43.33 |
4 |
|
38 |
Benson, Alex |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
43.59 |
2 |
|
39 |
Soe, Brian |
10 |
David Douglas
|
43.77 |
1 |
|
40 |
Kletzel, Jaaron |
10 |
Tigard
|
43.81 |
4 |
|
41 |
Reed, Tyler |
10 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
43.90 |
3 |
|
42 |
Maier, Zach |
11 |
Skyview
|
44.04 |
3 |
|
43 |
Gervacio, Cruz |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
44.64 |
2 |
|
44 |
Kinnucan, Ryan |
12 |
Grant
|
44.70 |
3 |
|
45 |
Cutsforth, Chase |
11 |
Marist
|
44.79 |
1 |
|
46 |
Murray, Casey |
11 |
Skyview
|
44.80 |
3 |
|
47 |
Morales, Alexis |
12 |
Hermiston
|
44.91 |
3 |
|
48 |
Herigstad, Keenan |
10 |
David Douglas
|
45.06 |
2 |
|
49 |
Yabuki, Souma |
10 |
Ingraham
|
45.09 |
1 |
|
50 |
Payton, Nick |
10 |
McMinnville
|
45.27 |
1 |
|
51 |
Barth, Tanner |
11 |
Junction City
|
45.31 |
3 |
|
52 |
Adams, Arjuna |
10 |
La Conner
|
45.42 |
2 |
|
53 |
Berbert, Skye |
10 |
Emerald Ridge
|
45.47 |
1 |
|
54 |
Haatanen, Heikki |
11 |
Capital
|
45.54 |
2 |
|
55 |
Liosis, Matt |
11 |
Maple Ridge
|
45.72 |
2 |
|
56 |
Williams, Cooper |
10 |
Eastlake
|
45.77 |
5 |
|
57 |
Tellef, Dallas |
12 |
Bartlett
|
46.17 |
1 |
|
58 |
Jackson, DaShawn |
11 |
Emerald Ridge
|
46.64 |
3 |
|
59 |
Mumford, Franklin |
11 |
Junction City
|
46.89 |
1 |
|
60 |
Suarez Hernandez, Rafa |
11 |
West Salem
|
47.20 |
4 |
|
|
Mens 2k Steeplechase Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Henderson, Shane |
12 |
Cheyenne South
|
5:59.38 |
0 |
|
2 |
Walker, Brandon |
12 |
Mountain View (I
|
6:20.33 |
0 |
|
3 |
Medaris, Bryce |
12 |
Mullen
|
6:34.00 |
0 |
|
4 |
Stark, Matt |
12 |
Mountain View (I
|
6:35.84 |
0 |
|
5 |
Baker, Tyson |
12 |
Tamanawis
|
6:37.66 |
0 |
|
6 |
Cays, Austin |
11 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
6:45.68 |
0 |
|
7 |
Ramos, Micah |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
6:55.05 |
0 |
|
8 |
Bierbrauer, Seth |
12 |
Sandy
|
6:58.47 |
0 |
|
9 |
Weese, Austin |
10 |
Camas
|
7:00.17 |
0 |
|
10 |
Miller, Mark |
11 |
Semiahmoo
|
7:00.61 |
0 |
|
11 |
Graham, Marcus |
9 |
McMinnville
|
7:14.14 |
0 |
|
12 |
Pugh, Spencer |
11 |
Skyview
|
7:15.50 |
0 |
|
13 |
Smith, Wyatt |
10 |
Oakland
|
7:15.53 |
0 |
|
14 |
Curtis, Ian |
11 |
South Eugene
|
7:21.73 |
0 |
|
15 |
Endresen, Gabe |
9 |
Henry Jackson
|
7:30.84 |
0 |
|
16 |
Mumford, Franklin |
11 |
Junction City
|
7:49.39 |
0 |
|
17 |
Bassinger, Nate |
11 |
Willamette
|
7:57.92 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smith, Hill, Orms, De Moica |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
42.03 |
5 |
|
2 |
Green, Barrus, Brands, Hemingwa |
|
Mountain View (I
|
42.44 |
5 |
|
3 |
Elliott, Mundy, Williams, Logan |
|
Central Catholic
|
42.53 |
5 |
|
4 |
White, Thompson, McMurrin, Baker |
|
West Salem
|
42.55 |
5 |
|
5 |
King, Hering, Hudson, Gregory |
|
Gig Harbor
|
43.14 |
4 |
|
6 |
Njoki, Penn, Penn, Alfrey |
|
Auburn Mountainv
|
43.75 |
4 |
|
7 |
Goggin, Jeskey, Beecher, Murray |
|
Willamette
|
43.76 |
4 |
|
8 |
Jubilee, Weimer, Issa, Carr |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
43.90 |
5 |
|
9 |
Vivens, Jackson, Cearns, Henderso |
|
Mullen
|
43.98 |
5 |
|
10 |
Birkholz, Keefe, Eise, Palazzo |
|
Valor Christian
|
44.19 |
4 |
|
11 |
Bundy, Kremer, Pacheco, Taylor |
|
Pueblo West
|
44.38 |
2 |
|
12 |
Cutsfort, Lopez, Jackson, Collins |
|
Marist
|
44.51 |
3 |
|
13 |
Shaw, Ewell, Harris, Brown |
|
Grant
|
44.51 |
3 |
|
14 |
Davidson, Litton, Forbes, Wilson |
|
Lincoln
|
44.52 |
3 |
|
15 |
Dhillon, Hylton, McGeachy, Rollins |
|
Kent Meridian
|
44.75 |
4 |
|
16 |
Young, Robinson, Paul, Williams |
|
Eastlake
|
44.81 |
2 |
|
17 |
Lundry, Thomas, Hoecker, Aufmuth |
|
Sandy
|
44.83 |
4 |
|
18 |
Sprain, Ferguson, Richards, Karns |
|
North Eugene
|
44.89 |
2 |
|
19 |
Ingram, Wilson, Fudge, Suber |
|
Bartlett
|
45.05 |
3 |
|
20 |
Brasker, McCary, Macduff, Powell |
|
Richland
|
45.06 |
4 |
|
21 |
Faaeteet, Hinkle, Sanchez, Rohrman |
|
Hermiston
|
45.12 |
3 |
|
22 |
Stowell, Hammond, Phelps, Hazel |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
45.19 |
1 |
|
23 |
Mitchell, Popovych, Lacatus, DiRienzo |
|
Hillsboro
|
45.36 |
4 |
|
24 |
Nonog, Linnabar, Ryan, Ogunleye |
|
Hazen
|
45.40 |
2 |
|
25 |
Chen, Mohammed, Muse, Garcia M |
|
David Douglas
|
45.40 |
2 |
|
26 |
Quitugua, Ramirez, Howard, Hartzell |
|
McMinnville
|
45.45 |
3 |
|
27 |
Chalk, Wright, Midgley, Midgley |
|
Walnut Grove
|
45.51 |
2 |
|
28 |
Parshall, Edwards, Olson, Royster |
|
North Medford
|
45.62 |
3 |
|
29 |
Crane, Barth, Nelson, Koller |
|
Junction City
|
45.83 |
1 |
|
30 |
Correos, Taylor, Tu, Becker |
|
Shorewood
|
45.94 |
3 |
|
31 |
Helikson, Walsh, Dexter, Price |
|
Churchill
|
46.25 |
2 |
|
32 |
Adams, Bolsinge, Lee, Murdock |
|
La Conner
|
47.61 |
2 |
|
33 |
Brown, Coleman, Nicholas, Holbrook |
|
Ingraham
|
49.45 |
1 |
|
34 |
LaDuke, Freeman, Eyler, Whittemo |
|
Oakland
|
49.67 |
1 |
|
-- |
Johnson, Walker, Hussein, Williams |
|
Benson
|
DNF |
5 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Burns, Angel, Holloway, Lenzy |
|
Tigard
|
1:28.82 |
4 |
|
2 |
Smith, Hill, Groce, De Moica |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
1:29.21 |
4 |
|
3 |
Hill, Elliott, Mundy, Williams |
|
Central Catholic
|
1:29.59 |
4 |
|
4 |
Reitzes, Hussein, Ugonna, Williams |
|
Benson
|
1:31.34 |
4 |
|
5 |
Hemingwa, Braseth, Brands, Barrus |
|
Mountain View (I
|
1:31.49 |
4 |
|
6 |
Jubilee, Issa, Weimer, Richards |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
1:31.57 |
4 |
|
7 |
Njoki, Penn, Benjamin, Penn |
|
Auburn Mountainv
|
1:32.85 |
3 |
|
8 |
Jackson, Cearns, Seaman, Henderso |
|
Mullen
|
1:33.03 |
4 |
|
9 |
Shaw, Harris, Kinnucan, Brown |
|
Grant
|
1:33.14 |
3 |
|
10 |
Lopez, Collins, Stephens, Cutsfort |
|
Marist
|
1:33.72 |
3 |
|
11 |
Powell, Powell, Macduff, Brasker |
|
Richland
|
1:34.09 |
3 |
|
12 |
Gonzales, Forbes, Litton, Wilson |
|
Lincoln
|
1:34.12 |
2 |
|
13 |
Salmon, Grady, Gerhard, Fisher |
|
Capital
|
1:34.27 |
3 |
|
14 |
Parshall, Edwards, Olson, Royster |
|
North Medford
|
1:35.08 |
1 |
|
15 |
Sprain, Karns, Ferguson, Richards |
|
North Eugene
|
1:35.58 |
1 |
|
16 |
Eise, Simpson, Martinez, Thorn |
|
Valor Christian
|
1:35.72 |
2 |
|
17 |
Sender, Acord, Mehlhaff, Watson |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
1:35.77 |
3 |
|
18 |
Bundy, Menegatt, Taylor, Nash |
|
Pueblo West
|
1:35.88 |
3 |
|
19 |
Paduano, Paul, Scallen, Williams |
|
Eastlake
|
1:37.59 |
2 |
|
20 |
Nonog, Ryan, Ogunleye, Linnabar |
|
Hazen
|
1:38.56 |
2 |
|
21 |
Lenton, Liosis, Stevenso, Loftus |
|
Maple Ridge
|
1:38.64 |
1 |
|
22 |
Becker, Yared, Tu, Salvione |
|
Shorewood
|
1:38.84 |
3 |
|
23 |
Bassett, Todd, LeBaron, Bracken |
|
Lake Oswego
|
1:39.64 |
1 |
|
24 |
Rollins, Jones, Hylton, Dhillon |
|
Kent Meridian
|
1:40.19 |
4 |
|
25 |
Crane, Nelson, Swancutt, Koller |
|
Junction City
|
1:40.48 |
2 |
|
26 |
Louder, Hooper, Kreinhed, Cano |
|
Henry Jackson
|
1:42.01 |
1 |
|
27 |
Lee, Murdock, Schnabel, Miles |
|
La Conner
|
1:43.49 |
1 |
|
28 |
Nicholas, Coleman, Holbrook, Brown |
|
Ingraham
|
1:47.08 |
1 |
|
29 |
Scroggin, Muller, Klapp, Mabry |
|
Sherwood
|
1:50.02 |
2 |
|
-- |
Hartzell, Quitugua, Howard, Ramirez |
|
McMinnville
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Chalk, Smit, Wright, Midgley |
|
Walnut Grove
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jubilee, Camacho, Richards, Bennett |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
3:17.69 |
5 |
|
2 |
Beecher, Sawyer, Murray, Jeskey |
|
Willamette
|
3:25.24 |
4 |
|
3 |
Smith, Hill, Bolden, Orms |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
3:25.25 |
5 |
|
4 |
Pinto, Sledd, Kubalsky, Morgan |
|
Westview
|
3:26.35 |
5 |
|
5 |
Gregory, Smith, Steuk, Kimball |
|
Gig Harbor
|
3:26.71 |
5 |
|
6 |
Reitzes, Williams, Hussein, Justice |
|
Benson
|
3:28.09 |
4 |
|
7 |
Henkel, Baker, Suarez H, Miller |
|
West Salem
|
3:29.38 |
5 |
|
8 |
Litton, Davidson, Gonzales, Harper |
|
Lincoln
|
3:29.85 |
3 |
|
9 |
Seidel, Holt, Balderas, Watson |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
3:30.87 |
5 |
|
10 |
Powell, Albrecht, Hollick, Macduff |
|
Richland
|
3:32.53 |
4 |
|
11 |
Au, Salmon, Fisher, Willis |
|
Capital
|
3:32.86 |
4 |
|
12 |
Mendoza, Rohrman, Hinkle, Sanchez |
|
Hermiston
|
3:33.87 |
2 |
|
13 |
Muller, Scroggin, Klapp, Mabry |
|
Sherwood
|
3:34.38 |
3 |
|
14 |
Thorn, Birkholz, Palazzo, Simpson |
|
Valor Christian
|
3:35.13 |
4 |
|
15 |
Doherty, Newsome, Roberts, Jensen |
|
South Eugene
|
3:35.24 |
1 |
|
16 |
Lenton, Liosis, Stevenso, Aron |
|
Maple Ridge
|
3:35.96 |
3 |
|
17 |
Menegatt, Wilson, Fleming, Murray |
|
Pueblo West
|
3:36.24 |
4 |
|
18 |
Hartzell, Howard, Ramirez, Fodge |
|
McMinnville
|
3:36.28 |
3 |
|
19 |
Perkins, Scallen, Mulupuru, Pendleto |
|
Eastlake
|
3:36.34 |
5 |
|
20 |
Rogers, Fosnick, Shaltu, Linnabar |
|
Hazen
|
3:36.59 |
2 |
|
21 |
Kinnucan, Brown, Shaw, O'Connor |
|
Grant
|
3:36.73 |
5 |
|
22 |
Stowell, Stowell, Murphy, Phelps |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
3:39.10 |
3 |
|
23 |
Nye, Parshall, Cossette, Allmaras |
|
North Medford
|
3:39.93 |
3 |
|
24 |
Stephens, Crowell, Clark, Embleton |
|
Marist
|
3:40.76 |
4 |
|
25 |
Richards, Peterson, Zimmerma, Sasadeus |
|
Lake Oswego
|
3:41.13 |
2 |
|
26 |
Henderso, Haynes, King, Rowland |
|
Bartlett
|
3:43.37 |
1 |
|
27 |
Walsh, Helikson, Price, Feldman |
|
Churchill
|
3:47.72 |
2 |
|
28 |
Adams, Bolsinge, Schnabel, Murdock |
|
La Conner
|
3:47.85 |
1 |
|
29 |
Alexande, Neufeld, Montagut, Calbick |
|
Walnut Grove
|
3:57.52 |
2 |
|
30 |
Clark, Breding, Roberts, Sparks |
|
Crow
|
4:00.99 |
2 |
|
31 |
Eyler, Hemmers, VanHoute, Smith |
|
Oakland
|
4:04.07 |
1 |
|
-- |
Ayers, Mohammed, Mohammed, Muse |
|
David Douglas
|
DQ |
3 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Richards, Jubilee, Bennett, Camacho |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
7:56.46 |
2 |
|
2 |
Timms, Ford, Rene, Ballanty |
|
Summit
|
8:00.17 |
2 |
|
3 |
Thomsen, Carlson, Walker, Lowry |
|
Mountain View (I
|
8:09.63 |
2 |
|
4 |
Kelly, Fiumefre, Araz, Girard |
|
Indian Hills
|
8:13.98 |
2 |
|
5 |
Robert, Skoog, Rivera, Borgal |
|
Henry Jackson
|
8:15.67 |
2 |
|
6 |
Stone, Hollick, Todd, Moore |
|
Richland
|
8:17.51 |
2 |
|
7 |
Qualman, Mestler, Webb, Skortman |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
8:24.06 |
2 |
|
8 |
Halsey, Hardy, Corona S, Turkiewi |
|
Central Catholic
|
8:26.27 |
1 |
|
9 |
Roering, Shakespe, Tavakoli, McNall |
|
South Eugene
|
8:29.87 |
1 |
|
10 |
Orth, Dresbeck, Orth, Hume |
|
Ingraham
|
8:31.41 |
1 |
|
11 |
Kellim, Harley, Callaway, Gillingh |
|
Sandy
|
8:34.35 |
2 |
|
12 |
Flennaug, Farhaj, Ha, Lin |
|
Westview
|
8:35.41 |
2 |
|
13 |
Weston, Williams, Pryor, Cobb |
|
Ashland
|
8:37.22 |
1 |
|
14 |
Clough, McDermot, Laws, Grams |
|
South Kitsap
|
8:38.64 |
2 |
|
15 |
Cureton, Lynn, Thomas, Keller |
|
Eastlake
|
8:40.93 |
2 |
|
16 |
Shirley, Kaspari, Lehmpuhl, Nicoll |
|
Pueblo West
|
8:42.07 |
1 |
|
17 |
Deem-Ran, Altman, Peterson, Richards |
|
Lake Oswego
|
8:44.58 |
1 |
|
18 |
Crowell, Peterson, Heer, Clark |
|
Marist
|
8:48.52 |
2 |
|
19 |
Jones, Gullam, Barrett, Mizani |
|
Grant
|
8:57.17 |
1 |
|
20 |
Thompson, Harrison, Thomason, Kuykenda |
|
Valor Christian
|
9:02.07 |
1 |
|
21 |
Clarke, Fox, Hovde, Foster |
|
Emerald Ridge
|
9:08.63 |
1 |
|
22 |
Korn, Tong, Tanaka, Trull |
|
Shorewood
|
9:11.83 |
1 |
|
23 |
Nice, Larson, Dinan, McKeegan |
|
McMinnville
|
9:14.42 |
1 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Oakland
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Abdul, Deringer, Leighton, Maton |
|
Camas
|
3:32.94 |
4 |
|
2 |
Issa, Saucedo , Weimer, Jefferso |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
3:41.82 |
4 |
|
3 |
Lundry, Thomas, Kellim, Callaway |
|
Sandy
|
3:45.61 |
4 |
|
4 |
Jackson, Cearns, Seaman, Medaris |
|
Mullen
|
3:45.64 |
4 |
|
5 |
Erickson, Latimer, Earnhart, Nelson |
|
Chugiak
|
3:45.74 |
2 |
|
6 |
Cauble, Kidder, Buresh, Daprano |
|
Summit
|
3:46.92 |
4 |
|
7 |
Balderas, Mehlhaff, Ewing, Shedd |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
3:47.74 |
4 |
|
8 |
Hamlin, Carnahan, Williams, Kirk |
|
Boise
|
3:48.40 |
3 |
|
9 |
Pacheco, Kremer, Fleming, Padilla |
|
Pueblo West
|
3:48.70 |
2 |
|
10 |
Taylor, Salvione, Mueller, Luis Gan |
|
Shorewood
|
3:49.20 |
3 |
|
11 |
Galbrait, LeBaron, Zimmerma, Altman |
|
Lake Oswego
|
3:53.66 |
2 |
|
12 |
Salmon, Gerhard, Guscott, Spence |
|
Capital
|
3:54.80 |
3 |
|
13 |
Ilardi, Anderson, Chumas, Ritacco |
|
Indian Hills
|
3:54.97 |
3 |
|
14 |
Johnson, Hurte, Greenfie, Morrison |
|
Rogers (Puyallup
|
3:55.16 |
1 |
|
15 |
Ramirez, Howard, Payton, Martinez |
|
McMinnville
|
3:55.40 |
1 |
|
16 |
Stephens, Jackson, Cummings, Stormo |
|
Marist
|
3:55.72 |
3 |
|
17 |
Wilson, Jones, McDowell, Esparza |
|
Kent Meridian
|
3:55.73 |
3 |
|
18 |
Cervante, Slade, Albrecht, Southam |
|
Richland
|
3:55.83 |
2 |
|
19 |
Hooper, Kreinhed, Cano, Shin |
|
Henry Jackson
|
3:56.32 |
2 |
|
20 |
Njoki, Penn, Muhammed, Cays |
|
Auburn Mountainv
|
3:57.36 |
4 |
|
21 |
Young, Robison, Scallen, Bloom |
|
Eastlake
|
3:59.29 |
4 |
|
22 |
Lee, Murdock, Bolsinge, Knudson |
|
La Conner
|
4:02.38 |
1 |
|
23 |
Dhillon-, Neufeld, Wright, Midgley |
|
Walnut Grove
|
4:02.50 |
2 |
|
24 |
Clark, Sparks, Breding, Perry |
|
Crow
|
4:04.58 |
3 |
|
25 |
Perini, Trafton, Martin, Rupnawar |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
4:07.04 |
1 |
|
26 |
Richards, Boyle, Spaht, Parzucho |
|
North Eugene
|
4:08.68 |
1 |
|
27 |
Vrlak, Sato-O'H, Cumming, Timko |
|
West Point Grey
|
4:10.11 |
3 |
|
28 |
Popovych, Bodrak-C, Johnson, Mendoza |
|
Hillsboro
|
4:10.65 |
2 |
|
|
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sheaffer, Atkinson, Himmelri, Summers |
|
Jesuit
|
10:31.05 |
2 |
|
2 |
Brown, Benson, Brecht, Thompson |
|
Central Catholic
|
10:32.50 |
2 |
|
3 |
Araz, Girard, Kelly, Fiumefre |
|
Indian Hills
|
10:37.57 |
2 |
|
4 |
Rivera, Flynn, Robert, Skoog |
|
Henry Jackson
|
10:42.32 |
2 |
|
5 |
Walker, Thomsen, Carlson, Lowry |
|
Mountain View (I
|
10:44.72 |
2 |
|
6 |
Twyman, Jensen, Roering, Shen |
|
South Eugene
|
10:46.08 |
2 |
|
7 |
Rene, Buresh, Ford, Ballanty |
|
Summit
|
10:47.44 |
2 |
|
8 |
Stone, Powell, Hollick, Todd |
|
Richland
|
10:49.59 |
2 |
|
9 |
Elsesser, Mata, Garcia, Gomez |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
10:55.02 |
2 |
|
10 |
Twyman, Gross, Connell, Maton |
|
Camas
|
11:04.03 |
1 |
|
11 |
Skortman, Hall, Holt, Mazziott |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
11:05.95 |
2 |
|
12 |
Pugh, Murray, Flynn, Erickson |
|
Skyview
|
11:07.00 |
2 |
|
13 |
Phillips, Sinclair, Nielson, McSheffr |
|
NW Christian (La
|
11:09.76 |
2 |
|
14 |
Adjibly, Harazim, Mueller, Lin |
|
Shorewood
|
11:14.22 |
2 |
|
15 |
O'Connor, Gullam, Jones, Van Butl |
|
Grant
|
11:14.48 |
1 |
|
16 |
Fodge, Larson, Martinez, Graham |
|
McMinnville
|
11:18.35 |
2 |
|
17 |
Nicoll, Fleming, Kaspari, Shirley |
|
Pueblo West
|
11:19.18 |
1 |
|
18 |
Nazal, Pinto, Flennaug, Gasper |
|
Westview
|
11:19.41 |
2 |
|
19 |
Wagnon, Greenfie, Stracke, Smith |
|
Rogers (Puyallup
|
11:21.21 |
1 |
|
20 |
Gonzalez, Salinas , Lungu, Grant |
|
South Salem
|
11:21.36 |
1 |
|
21 |
Lynn, Mulupuru, Keller, Thomas |
|
Eastlake
|
11:21.76 |
1 |
|
22 |
Watts, Stephens, Clark, Peterson |
|
Marist
|
11:23.68 |
2 |
|
23 |
Richards, Zimmerma, Sasadeus, Peterson |
|
Lake Oswego
|
11:36.71 |
2 |
|
24 |
Dauglash, Fosnick, Fosnick, Shaltu |
|
Hazen
|
11:37.13 |
1 |
|
25 |
Martin, Rupnawar, Stowell, Murphy |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
11:38.34 |
1 |
|
26 |
Clarke, Berbert, Fox, Foster |
|
Emerald Ridge
|
11:44.69 |
1 |
|
27 |
Herndon, Dresbeck, Orth, Lindhe-J |
|
Ingraham
|
11:49.99 |
1 |
|
28 |
Rotar, Bishop, Odman, Seeley |
|
David Douglas
|
12:06.01 |
1 |
|
29 |
Raymond, Wright, Montagut, Calbick |
|
Walnut Grove
|
12:07.87 |
1 |
|
30 |
Lindblom, Negrete, Triplett, Spence |
|
Capital
|
12:11.53 |
1 |
|
31 |
Sato-O'H, Vrlak, Cumming, Timko |
|
West Point Grey
|
12:15.17 |
1 |
|
32 |
Roberts, Recca, Breding, Perry |
|
Crow
|
12:22.64 |
1 |
|
33 |
Rosander, Yeoh, Naidu, Charbonn |
|
Oak Hill
|
12:27.49 |
1 |
|
34 |
McAdams, Nelson, Guardafr, Bagley |
|
Junction City
|
12:28.61 |
1 |
|
35 |
Johnson, Rios-Nel, Weiss, Manstrom |
|
North Eugene
|
12:59.45 |
1 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Knight, Trey |
10 |
Ridgefield
|
19.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Mertz, Josh |
12 |
Middleton
|
16.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Chong, Jarrett |
11 |
Riverside
|
15.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Rose, Peyton |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
15.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Turnbull, Noah |
12 |
Summit
|
15.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Brewster, Travis |
12 |
Sandy
|
15.26m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Eichten, Matthew |
12 |
Jesuit
|
15.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Christensen, Carsen |
12 |
Sherwood
|
15.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Fernandez, Antonio |
12 |
Hermiston
|
14.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Freeland, Gaven |
11 |
South Kitsap
|
14.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Culbertson, Noah |
9 |
Sherwood
|
14.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Tulloch, Aaron |
11 |
Kent Meridian
|
14.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Reid, Andrew |
11 |
Jesuit
|
13.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Khatra, Anoop |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
13.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Ray, Cade |
12 |
Mountain View (I
|
13.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Folkerts, Stuart |
12 |
Valor Christian
|
13.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Peacock, Samuel |
10 |
Gig Harbor
|
13.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Vo, Taylor |
12 |
Skyview
|
13.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Mains, Jonah |
10 |
Emerald Ridge
|
13.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Albaugh, Burke |
12 |
Tigard
|
13.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Bertelsen, Ryan |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
13.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Aho, Sione |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
13.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Walker, Ryan |
12 |
West Salem
|
13.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
McCary, Parker |
12 |
Richland
|
12.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Cuthbertson, Jayden |
12 |
Sherwood
|
12.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Summers, Kenneth |
12 |
Indian Hills
|
12.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
West, Ryan |
11 |
Westview
|
12.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
McDonald, Hayden |
11 |
Tigard
|
12.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Huffer, Kenny |
11 |
Chugiak
|
12.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Marks, Sam |
11 |
Eastlake
|
12.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
31 |
Shufelt, Greyson |
12 |
Hillsboro
|
11.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Freeman, Carson |
12 |
Mullen
|
11.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Cuthbertson, Bryan |
9 |
Sherwood
|
11.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
34 |
Marks, Jaron |
11 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
11.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kn |
10 |
Ridgefield
|
53.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Brewst |
12 |
Sandy
|
45.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Turnbu |
12 |
Summit
|
45.26m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Frost, Ian |
12 |
Mary M. Knight
|
45.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Eichte |
12 |
Jesuit
|
44.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Gegen, |
12 |
Capital
|
42.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Mitche |
10 |
Junction City
|
42.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Walker |
12 |
West Salem
|
42.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Reid, |
11 |
Jesuit
|
41.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Chong, |
11 |
Riverside
|
40.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Tulloc |
11 |
Kent Meridian
|
40.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Areta, |
11 |
Kent Meridian
|
39.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Pruce, |
9 |
Pueblo West
|
39.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Barron |
12 |
Skyview
|
39.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Fernan |
12 |
Hermiston
|
39.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Freela |
11 |
South Kitsap
|
39.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Huffer |
11 |
Chugiak
|
38.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Pitony |
12 |
Pueblo West
|
38.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Ball, |
12 |
Mountain View (I
|
38.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Freema |
12 |
Mullen
|
38.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
House, |
10 |
Pueblo West
|
37.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Dryden |
11 |
Marist
|
37.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Engel, |
10 |
North Medford
|
37.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Mitche |
12 |
Junction City
|
37.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Aho, S |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
36.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Single |
12 |
Grant
|
36.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Fugate |
12 |
Grant
|
35.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Childe |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
35.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Murdoc |
12 |
La Conner
|
34.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Summer |
12 |
Indian Hills
|
34.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
31 |
Brewst |
9 |
Sandy
|
34.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Richar |
11 |
North Eugene
|
32.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Hardy, |
10 |
Pleasant Hill
|
32.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
34 |
Freela |
11 |
South Kitsap
|
30.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
35 |
Chauvi |
11 |
McMinnville
|
26.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Javelin Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pedigo, Tzurie |
12 |
Parkview Baptist
|
69.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Christopher, Saw |
12 |
Lincoln
|
61.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Chong, Jarrett |
11 |
Riverside
|
57.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Nizich, Joseph |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
56.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Del Rosario, Cie |
11 |
Westview
|
56.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Chapman, Caleb |
12 |
Richland
|
55.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Metcalf, Matt |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
52.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Lee, Jax |
12 |
Richland
|
51.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Payne, Elliott |
11 |
Maple Ridge
|
50.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Evans, Thomas |
12 |
Arlington
|
50.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Krauel, Asher |
9 |
Sherwood
|
47.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Kelley, Ethan |
11 |
Sherwood
|
47.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Kuffel, Peyton |
12 |
Tigard
|
46.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Barnhart, Andrew |
12 |
David Douglas
|
45.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
White, Eric |
12 |
Hermiston
|
45.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Williams, Matt |
11 |
Camas
|
44.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Miller, Sebastia |
12 |
South Eugene
|
44.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Swiger, Travis |
11 |
Eastlake
|
44.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Mitchell, Finn |
10 |
Junction City
|
44.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Smit, Paul |
10 |
Walnut Grove
|
44.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Ames, Taynin |
12 |
North Eugene
|
43.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Vanaelst, Karste |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
43.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Mitchell, Cooper |
12 |
Junction City
|
43.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Smith, Evan |
11 |
McMinnville
|
41.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Loftus, Jake |
12 |
Maple Ridge
|
41.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Brinkley, Benjamin |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
40.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Whittemore, Zido |
12 |
Oakland
|
40.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Harmon-Maurer, M |
10 |
Pleasant Hill
|
40.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Cruz, Lucas |
11 |
Westview
|
39.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Maier, Zach |
11 |
Skyview
|
39.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
31 |
Marks, Jaron |
11 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
39.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Lantow, Joseph |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
37.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Laughery, Detlef |
12 |
Ashland
|
37.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Grout, Aidan |
10 |
Maple Ridge
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Morgan, Jackson |
12 |
Hermiston
|
1.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Anderson, Marcus |
12 |
Raymond
|
1.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Simpson, Logan |
11 |
Richland
|
1.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Cole, Darin |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
1.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Acord, Aidan |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
1.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Anderson, Hank |
12 |
Indian Hills
|
1.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Kuffel, Spencer |
9 |
Tigard
|
1.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Ness, Luke |
11 |
Tigard
|
1.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Porter, Braxton |
10 |
Gig Harbor
|
1.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Staples, Jackson |
11 |
Sandy
|
1.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Gould, Ethan |
12 |
Skyview
|
1.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Carnahan, Christia |
12 |
Boise
|
1.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Padilla, Cisco |
11 |
Pueblo West
|
1.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Henderson, Wind |
11 |
Mullen
|
1.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Collins, Matthias |
11 |
Marist
|
1.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Christopher, Sawye |
12 |
Lincoln
|
1.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Gerhard, John |
12 |
Capital
|
1.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Buresh, Jackson |
10 |
Summit
|
1.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Russell, Jaylen |
11 |
Benson
|
1.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Fox, Tyler |
11 |
NW Christian (La
|
1.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Jager, Matt |
12 |
McMinnville
|
1.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Turner, Joel |
12 |
Sherwood
|
1.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Everett, Kirk |
9 |
Pleasant Hill
|
1.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Tellef, Dallas |
12 |
Bartlett
|
1.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Wilson, Kai |
11 |
Lincoln
|
1.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Holder, Mason |
12 |
Skyview
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Greenwood-Ives, Da |
9 |
South Salem
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Normand, Jack |
11 |
Summit
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Casey, Trey |
10 |
La Conner
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Olsen, Jackson |
12 |
Richland
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Park, Simon Seung |
11 |
South Eugene
|
4.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Care, Samuel |
12 |
Boise
|
4.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Provo, Kacey |
11 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
4.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Weinbach, Lukas |
12 |
Lincoln
|
4.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Smith, Davis |
12 |
Newberg
|
4.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Wilson, Colby |
10 |
Capital
|
4.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Churilla, Payton |
12 |
Sherwood
|
4.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Allworth, Peyton |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
4.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Hopper, Dylan |
11 |
Pleasant Hill
|
4.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Tanaka, Curt |
10 |
Shorewood
|
4.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Twiss, Connor |
10 |
South Kitsap
|
3.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Klein, Garrett |
12 |
Boise
|
3.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Thoma, Ryan |
11 |
South Kitsap
|
3.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Au, Ethan |
12 |
Capital
|
3.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Jager, Matt |
12 |
McMinnville
|
3.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Meier, Kevin |
10 |
Oakland
|
3.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Valladares, Antonio |
12 |
Gig Harbor
|
3.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Nye, Turner |
11 |
North Medford
|
3.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Hendel, Logan |
11 |
Richland
|
3.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Wrathall, Carson |
12 |
Hermiston
|
3.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Lian, Van Tha Bik |
12 |
Kent Meridian
|
3.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Canfield, Harrison |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
3.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Shearer, Cole |
12 |
Westview
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Freeman, Austin |
12 |
Churchill
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Starr, Bowman |
11 |
Eastlake
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Nims, Seth |
12 |
Boise
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
LaCoste, Pierce |
12 |
Marist
|
6.74m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bracken, Collin |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
6.70m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Logan, Vincenzo |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
6.66m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Henderson, Wind |
11 |
Mullen
|
6.63m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
5 |
Alfrey, Talan |
12 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
6.61m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Phelps, Garrett |
11 |
Pleasant Hill
|
6.60m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
7 |
Faust, Kaison |
12 |
North Medford
|
6.55m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
8 |
McMurrin, Jamal |
11 |
West Salem
|
6.47m | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
9 |
Shannon, Maxwell |
12 |
Sandy
|
6.45m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
10 |
Wilson, Ronald |
10 |
Kent Meridian
|
6.40m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Fisher, Timothy |
12 |
Capital
|
6.36m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
12 |
Hurte, Imari |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
6.34m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
13 |
Denman, Ryan |
11 |
Vancouver Colleg
|
6.31m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
14 |
Seguin, DJ |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
6.27m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
15 |
Durr, Deon |
12 |
Emerald Ridge
|
6.23m | (508.00m) |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
16 |
Seaman, Andrew |
12 |
Mullen
|
6.22m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
17 |
Nash, Frank |
12 |
Pueblo West
|
6.20m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
18 |
Dexter, Simon |
10 |
Churchill
|
6.16m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
19 |
Bolden, Silas |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
6.14m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
20 |
Birchman, Jonathan |
10 |
Shorewood
|
5.97m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
21 |
Holder, Mason |
12 |
Skyview
|
5.96m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
22 |
Henderson, Garrett |
9 |
North Medford
|
5.95m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
22 |
Lungu, Eric |
11 |
South Salem
|
5.95m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
22 |
Anderson, Eric |
12 |
Westview
|
5.95m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
25 |
Shan, Larry |
12 |
Eastlake
|
5.91m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
26 |
O'Doherty, Connor |
12 |
Grant
|
5.89m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
27 |
Fields, Elijah |
11 |
Churchill
|
5.87m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
28 |
Robledo, Antonio |
11 |
McMinnville
|
5.84m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
29 |
Keefe, Kaiden |
10 |
Valor Christian
|
5.80m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
30 |
Au, Ethan |
12 |
Capital
|
5.78m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
31 |
Thompson, Simon |
11 |
West Salem
|
5.75m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
32 |
White, Geno |
11 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
5.72m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
32 |
McGeachy, Alex |
12 |
Kent Meridian
|
5.72m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
34 |
Singleton, Demarques |
12 |
Grant
|
5.62m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
35 |
Jackson, Reow |
12 |
Marist
|
5.46m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shannon, Maxwell |
12 |
Sandy
|
14.03m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Tran, Willie |
12 |
Union
|
13.59m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Logan, Vincenzo |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
13.30m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Duckworth, Jeremia |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
13.24m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Fields, Elijah |
11 |
Churchill
|
13.19m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Seguin, DJ |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
13.11m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Horsley, Ajayi |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
13.08m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Laxson, Cody |
12 |
Union
|
12.91m | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
9 |
Griswold, Nate |
12 |
Caldwell
|
12.86m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
10 |
Faust, Kaison |
12 |
North Medford
|
12.85m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
11 |
Hale, Billy |
12 |
Sherwood
|
12.81m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
12 |
Benjamin, Bill |
11 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
12.79m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
13 |
Durr, Deon |
12 |
Emerald Ridge
|
12.74m | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
14 |
Taylor, Pierre |
12 |
Pueblo West
|
12.64m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
15 |
Harvey, Kameron |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
12.59m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
16 |
Shan, Larry |
12 |
Eastlake
|
12.52m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
17 |
Thompson, Simon |
11 |
West Salem
|
12.44m | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
17 |
Harding, Fred |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
12.44m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
17 |
King, Rian |
11 |
Bartlett
|
12.44m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
20 |
Alfrey, Talan |
12 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
12.40m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
21 |
Cervantes, Sammy |
12 |
Richland
|
12.30m | (508.00m) |
-2.3 |
0 |
|
22 |
White, Tyler |
12 |
West Salem
|
12.19m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
23 |
Butler, Finley |
12 |
Boise
|
12.18m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
24 |
Bear, Andrew |
12 |
Westview
|
12.16m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
25 |
West, Travis |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
12.12m | (508.00m) |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
26 |
McGeachy, Alex |
12 |
Kent Meridian
|
12.11m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
27 |
Robledo, Antonio |
11 |
McMinnville
|
12.05m | (508.00m) |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
28 |
Lainez-Montecino, |
12 |
Sandy
|
12.00m | (508.00m) |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
29 |
Hamlin, David |
12 |
Boise
|
11.94m | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
30 |
Kivet, Alex |
10 |
South Salem
|
11.69m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
31 |
Anderson, Eric |
12 |
Westview
|
11.62m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
32 |
Louder, Adam |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
11.38m | (508.00m) |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
33 |
Holder, Mason |
12 |
Skyview
|
11.32m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
34 |
Seeley, Matthew |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
11.07m | (508.00m) |
-2.2 |
0 |
|
-- |
Cruz, David |
12 |
Mullen
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Rowland, Keeshaun |
11 |
Bartlett
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Hammer Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Knight, Trey |
10 |
Ridgefield
|
65.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Frost, Ian |
12 |
Mary M. Knight
|
58.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Folkerts, Stuart |
12 |
Valor Christian
|
46.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Clary, Elliot |
11 |
Yelm
|
43.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Mertz, Josh |
12 |
Middleton
|
43.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Chou, Dean |
11 |
South Eugene
|
41.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Turnbull, Noah |
12 |
Summit
|
41.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Metcalf, Matt |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
39.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Brewster, Travis |
12 |
Sandy
|
39.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
LaDuke, Matt |
12 |
Oakland
|
22.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Freeman, Nic |
12 |
Oakland
|
21.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Sigfridson, Tann |
12 |
Oakland
|
20.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Matthews, Eli |
11 |
Crow
|
12.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Vlahovic, Katarina |
12 |
Fraser Heights
|
12.19 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Nijjar, Jasneet |
11 |
Queen Elizabeth
|
12.22 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Unruh-Thomas, Elise |
11 |
South Eugene
|
12.24 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
DeBorde, Madeline |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
12.26 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Jolivette, Lucy |
11 |
West Salem
|
12.39 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Normand, Emma |
12 |
Summit
|
12.59 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Richardson, Nina |
11 |
North Eugene
|
12.60 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Pettit, Sophia |
11 |
Cove
|
12.65 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Freshmen
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rosario, Mikaela |
9 |
Hazen
|
13.08 |
nwi |
4 |
|
2 |
Dezember, Camryn |
9 |
Richland
|
13.13 |
nwi |
4 |
|
3 |
Ruff, Kaleah |
9 |
Mullen
|
13.17 |
nwi |
4 |
|
4 |
Floyd, Zoe |
9 |
Tigard
|
13.30 |
nwi |
4 |
|
5 |
Turner, Briana |
9 |
Benson
|
13.35 |
nwi |
3 |
|
6 |
McIntosh, Makayla |
9 |
Kent Meridian
|
13.48 |
nwi |
3 |
|
7 |
Taylor, Ava |
9 |
St Mary's Academ
|
13.53 |
nwi |
4 |
|
8 |
McLaurin, Claudia |
9 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
13.58 |
nwi |
4 |
|
9 |
Babb, Alexus |
9 |
Chugiak
|
13.59 |
nwi |
3 |
|
10 |
Young, MaKaylee |
9 |
Hermiston
|
13.67 |
nwi |
4 |
|
11 |
Wolmut, Jordan |
9 |
Benson
|
13.68 |
nwi |
3 |
|
12 |
Beckstead, Abigail |
9 |
Eastlake
|
13.69 |
nwi |
3 |
|
13 |
Goulet, Andrea |
9 |
David Douglas
|
13.79 |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Shelton, Sole' |
9 |
Kent Meridian
|
13.80 |
nwi |
3 |
|
15 |
Thomas, Ella |
9 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
13.80 |
nwi |
3 |
|
16 |
Kubli, Briana |
9 |
Willamette
|
13.85 |
nwi |
4 |
|
17 |
Kadel-Holdman, Ajae |
9 |
Tigard
|
13.88 |
nwi |
2 |
|
18 |
Hollands, Keziah |
9 |
St Mary's Academ
|
13.90 |
nwi |
3 |
|
19 |
Elkins, Jadie |
9 |
McMinnville
|
13.99 |
nwi |
2 |
|
20 |
Valdes, Asene |
9 |
David Douglas
|
14.19 |
nwi |
2 |
|
21 |
Kamila, Grace |
9 |
Shorewood
|
14.20 |
nwi |
2 |
|
22 |
Jackson, Sariya |
9 |
Bartlett
|
14.23 |
nwi |
1 |
|
23 |
Phillips, Briana |
9 |
Benson
|
14.28 |
nwi |
1 |
|
24 |
Baptist, Belle |
9 |
Maple Ridge
|
14.38 |
nwi |
2 |
|
25 |
Sabo-Yamanouchi, Yuki |
9 |
Ashland
|
14.67 |
nwi |
2 |
|
26 |
Schulman, Zenith |
9 |
Oak Hill
|
14.88 |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Vlahovic, Katarina |
12 |
Fraser Heights
|
12.40 |
+0.0 |
5 |
|
2 |
Unruh-Thomas, Elise |
11 |
South Eugene
|
12.61 |
-2.0 |
7 |
|
3 |
Nijjar, Jasneet |
11 |
Queen Elizabeth
|
12.62 |
-1.5 |
6 |
|
4 |
Pettit, Sophia |
11 |
Cove
|
12.63 |
+0.0 |
5 |
|
5 |
DeBorde, Madeline |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
12.66 |
-0.7 |
4 |
|
6 |
Jolivette, Lucy |
11 |
West Salem
|
12.84 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
7 |
Normand, Emma |
12 |
Summit
|
12.85 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
8 |
Richardson, Nina |
11 |
North Eugene
|
12.86 |
-1.5 |
6 |
|
9 |
Uzoekwe, Colleen |
10 |
Westview
|
12.88 |
-0.7 |
4 |
|
10 |
Lee, Emma |
12 |
La Conner
|
12.91 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
11 |
Henderson, Mareonna |
12 |
Emerald Ridge
|
12.98 |
-2.0 |
7 |
|
12 |
Kilson, Naomi |
10 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
12.98 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
13 |
Boime, Clara |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
12.99 |
+0.0 |
5 |
|
14 |
Salveter, Marley |
11 |
Sandy
|
13.01 |
-1.5 |
6 |
|
15 |
Fung, Logan |
10 |
West Point Grey
|
13.02 |
-1.5 |
6 |
|
16 |
Banahene, Felicia |
11 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
13.06 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
17 |
Salowey, Phoebe |
12 |
Ingraham
|
13.07 |
-2.0 |
7 |
|
18 |
Chiang, Erica |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
13.09 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
19 |
Reagan, Scout |
11 |
Hermiston
|
13.10 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
20 |
McDaniel, Raquel |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
13.11 |
-1.5 |
6 |
|
21 |
Mesman, Hazel |
11 |
Churchill
|
13.14 |
+0.0 |
5 |
|
22 |
Griffin, Tatum |
11 |
Gig Harbor
|
13.17 |
-0.7 |
4 |
|
23 |
Clark-White, Avery |
11 |
Boise
|
13.18 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
24 |
Cox, Lauren |
11 |
Mullen
|
13.21 |
-2.0 |
7 |
|
25 |
Buchholtz, Makena |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
13.23 |
-0.7 |
4 |
|
26 |
Crawford, Paris |
12 |
Capital
|
13.26 |
+0.0 |
5 |
|
27 |
Moore, Amanda |
12 |
Lord Tweedsmuir
|
13.29 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
28 |
Olson, Alina |
10 |
Maple Ridge
|
13.31 |
-2.0 |
7 |
|
29 |
Pickering, Nikeya |
10 |
Ingraham
|
13.38 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
30 |
Marshall, Taiyah |
11 |
Bartlett
|
13.38 |
-2.0 |
7 |
|
31 |
Dweh, Marchaline |
10 |
David Douglas
|
13.39 |
-2.0 |
7 |
|
32 |
Turner, Jelisa |
12 |
Benson
|
13.41 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
33 |
Michels, Meghan |
11 |
St Mary's
|
13.47 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
34 |
Martino, Gillian |
10 |
McMinnville
|
13.47 |
+0.0 |
5 |
|
35 |
Aldridge, Ashley |
11 |
Gig Harbor
|
13.60 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
35 |
Staroverova, Anastasia |
12 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
13.60 |
-0.7 |
4 |
|
37 |
Whaley, Destiny |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
13.61 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
38 |
McGill, Claire |
10 |
Sherwood
|
13.61 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
39 |
Porter, Breann |
12 |
Skyview
|
13.64 |
-1.5 |
6 |
|
40 |
Dillon, Lydia |
12 |
Skyview
|
13.68 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
41 |
Harper, Tylor |
12 |
Willamette
|
13.70 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
42 |
Adams, Nicole |
12 |
Eastlake
|
13.71 |
-1.5 |
6 |
|
43 |
Saechao, Promise |
12 |
Hillsboro
|
13.74 |
+0.0 |
5 |
|
44 |
Feinglas, Kenzie |
11 |
Eastlake
|
13.79 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
45 |
Shears, Sidney |
10 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
13.83 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
46 |
Davis, Kali |
11 |
Ingraham
|
13.83 |
-0.7 |
4 |
|
47 |
Laface, Katie |
11 |
Walnut Grove
|
13.86 |
-0.7 |
4 |
|
48 |
Wiencek, Sophia |
11 |
Ashland
|
13.89 |
-2.0 |
7 |
|
49 |
Hall, Reilly |
11 |
Chugiak
|
13.90 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
50 |
Johnson, Eden Rosie |
10 |
Chugiak
|
14.35 |
+0.0 |
5 |
|
51 |
Norris, Alexa |
12 |
Junction City
|
14.38 |
-0.7 |
4 |
|
52 |
Holden, Kyra |
11 |
David Douglas
|
14.48 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
53 |
Milliard, Shelby |
11 |
Maple Ridge
|
14.58 |
-1.5 |
6 |
|
54 |
Holmes-Sipal, Marta |
10 |
Oakland
|
15.03 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
55 |
Soldano, Jacquelyn |
12 |
Indian Hills
|
15.68 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nijjar, Jasneet |
11 |
Queen Elizabeth
|
25.14 |
+0.4 |
7 |
|
2 |
Jolivette, Lucy |
11 |
West Salem
|
25.50 |
+0.4 |
7 |
|
3 |
Paven, Lauren |
12 |
Tigard
|
25.75 |
+0.4 |
7 |
|
4 |
DeBorde, Madeline |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
26.01 |
+0.4 |
7 |
|
5 |
Carroll, Hannah |
11 |
Gig Harbor
|
26.07 |
+0.4 |
7 |
|
6 |
Devers, Jasmine |
11 |
Mountain View (I
|
26.16 |
-2.5 |
6 |
|
7 |
Normand, Emma |
12 |
Summit
|
26.26 |
+0.4 |
7 |
|
8 |
Fung, Logan |
10 |
West Point Grey
|
26.52 |
-2.5 |
6 |
|
9 |
Kirk, Caitlin |
12 |
Marist
|
26.53 |
-2.5 |
6 |
|
10 |
Moore, Amanda |
12 |
Lord Tweedsmuir
|
26.56 |
-2.5 |
6 |
|
11 |
Boime, Clara |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
26.66 |
-2.5 |
6 |
|
12 |
Uzoekwe, Colleen |
10 |
Westview
|
26.66 |
-3.1 |
5 |
|
13 |
Lee, Emma |
12 |
La Conner
|
26.74 |
-2.5 |
6 |
|
14 |
McDaniel, Raquel |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
26.90 |
-2.0 |
4 |
|
15 |
Henderson, Mareonna |
12 |
Emerald Ridge
|
26.93 |
-3.1 |
5 |
|
16 |
Wallace, Lizza |
10 |
Mountain View (I
|
26.93 |
+0.4 |
7 |
|
17 |
Torres, Elsa |
11 |
Hermiston
|
26.94 |
-3.1 |
5 |
|
18 |
Banahene, Felicia |
11 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
27.03 |
-2.5 |
6 |
|
19 |
Mayhugh, Nakiya |
10 |
Junction City
|
27.11 |
-3.1 |
5 |
|
20 |
Lavine, Lily |
12 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
27.16 |
-2.0 |
4 |
|
21 |
Ruff, Kaleah |
9 |
Mullen
|
27.25 |
-2.0 |
4 |
|
22 |
Pettit, Sophia |
11 |
Cove
|
27.37 |
-3.1 |
5 |
|
23 |
Turner, Briana |
9 |
Benson
|
27.41 |
-0.6 |
2 |
|
24 |
Kubli, Briana |
9 |
Willamette
|
27.43 |
-0.6 |
2 |
|
25 |
Porter, Breann |
12 |
Skyview
|
27.50 |
-0.6 |
2 |
|
26 |
Middleton, Katelyn |
12 |
Westview
|
27.54 |
-2.0 |
4 |
|
27 |
Marshall, Taiyah |
11 |
Bartlett
|
27.59 |
-2.0 |
4 |
|
28 |
Whaley, Destiny |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
27.68 |
-2.0 |
4 |
|
29 |
Harrison, Holly |
10 |
Walnut Grove
|
27.70 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
30 |
Pickering, Nikeya |
10 |
Ingraham
|
27.76 |
-2.2 |
1 |
|
31 |
Orozco, Haley |
11 |
Hazen
|
27.78 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
32 |
Hodder, Maya |
12 |
Gig Harbor
|
27.87 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
33 |
Mesman, Hazel |
11 |
Churchill
|
27.88 |
-3.1 |
5 |
|
34 |
Daniels, Julia |
10 |
South Eugene
|
27.92 |
-2.0 |
4 |
|
35 |
Galan, Hannah |
10 |
McMinnville
|
28.07 |
-3.1 |
5 |
|
36 |
Hall, Reilly |
11 |
Chugiak
|
28.32 |
-2.2 |
1 |
|
37 |
Dillon, Lydia |
12 |
Skyview
|
28.40 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
38 |
Porter, Kaya |
11 |
Benson
|
28.59 |
-0.6 |
2 |
|
39 |
Davis, Kali |
11 |
Ingraham
|
28.66 |
-2.2 |
1 |
|
40 |
Babb, Alexus |
9 |
Chugiak
|
28.72 |
-2.2 |
1 |
|
41 |
Peterson, McKenna |
11 |
Crow
|
28.80 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
42 |
McLaurin, Claudia |
9 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
28.86 |
-0.6 |
2 |
|
43 |
Jackson, Kahliah |
11 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
29.03 |
-0.6 |
2 |
|
44 |
Henson, Lauren |
11 |
Indian Hills
|
29.04 |
-2.0 |
4 |
|
45 |
Baker, Talia |
11 |
North Medford
|
29.13 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
46 |
Laface, Katie |
11 |
Walnut Grove
|
29.47 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
47 |
Sabo-Yamanouchi, Yuki |
9 |
Ashland
|
29.86 |
-2.2 |
1 |
|
48 |
Mclean, Kyra |
10 |
Walnut Grove
|
30.09 |
-2.2 |
1 |
|
49 |
Jackson, Sariya |
9 |
Bartlett
|
30.13 |
-0.6 |
2 |
|
50 |
Roache, Tavia |
11 |
St Mary's Academ
|
38.56 |
-0.6 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Carroll, Hannah |
11 |
Gig Harbor
|
55.21 |
7 |
|
2 |
Paven, Lauren |
12 |
Tigard
|
57.16 |
7 |
|
3 |
Glenn, Rachel |
10 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
57.87 |
7 |
|
4 |
Kurucz, Aaryanna |
12 |
Maple Ridge
|
58.35 |
7 |
|
5 |
Manson, Brooke |
12 |
Eastlake
|
58.88 |
7 |
|
6 |
Wallace, Lizza |
10 |
Mountain View (I
|
59.18 |
7 |
|
7 |
Peisner, Camille |
9 |
Valor Christian
|
59.42 |
6 |
|
8 |
Grady, Regie |
12 |
Capital
|
59.44 |
5 |
|
9 |
Grant, Molly |
9 |
Jesuit
|
59.49 |
6 |
|
10 |
Smith, Cayla |
11 |
Southridge
|
59.52 |
7 |
|
11 |
Chiang, Erica |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
59.58 |
7 |
|
12 |
Fassiotto, Madison |
11 |
Lincoln
|
1:00.17 |
6 |
|
13 |
Smith, Stella |
9 |
Boise
|
1:00.32 |
6 |
|
14 |
Mayhugh, Nakiya |
10 |
Junction City
|
1:00.48 |
3 |
|
15 |
Green, Peyton |
10 |
Tigard
|
1:00.54 |
5 |
|
16 |
Middleton, Katelyn |
12 |
Westview
|
1:00.64 |
6 |
|
17 |
Lavine, Lily |
12 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
1:01.15 |
6 |
|
18 |
Anderson, Greta |
11 |
Jesuit
|
1:01.19 |
6 |
|
19 |
Lewetag, Hailey |
10 |
South Salem
|
1:01.21 |
4 |
|
20 |
Regali, Jane |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
1:01.32 |
5 |
|
21 |
Montague, Chloe |
10 |
Westview
|
1:01.46 |
5 |
|
22 |
Gatica Gomez, Angelica |
9 |
David Douglas
|
1:01.55 |
3 |
|
23 |
Jones, Damecia |
11 |
Bartlett
|
1:01.93 |
6 |
|
24 |
Hamilton, MJ |
12 |
North Medford
|
1:01.96 |
4 |
|
25 |
Lenton, Jade |
9 |
Maple Ridge
|
1:01.96 |
4 |
|
26 |
Wickramaarachchi, Prab |
10 |
Walnut Grove
|
1:02.23 |
5 |
|
27 |
Levy, Qwaniah |
11 |
Kent Meridian
|
1:02.26 |
3 |
|
28 |
Murphy, Anna |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
1:02.40 |
3 |
|
29 |
Parker, Emily |
9 |
North Medford
|
1:02.79 |
2 |
|
30 |
Bonham, Madison |
11 |
Gig Harbor
|
1:03.07 |
2 |
|
31 |
Salowey, Anja |
10 |
Ingraham
|
1:03.44 |
2 |
|
32 |
Ford, Jensyn |
9 |
St Mary's
|
1:03.58 |
3 |
|
33 |
Faleke, Tosin |
10 |
NW Christian (La
|
1:03.64 |
1 |
|
34 |
Marron, Kate |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
1:03.69 |
5 |
|
35 |
Gaither, Ashanti |
10 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
1:03.74 |
4 |
|
36 |
Scobie, Sophia |
12 |
Dover Bay Second
|
1:03.79 |
4 |
|
37 |
Dreher, Anna |
10 |
Grant
|
1:03.80 |
3 |
|
38 |
Brady, Eva |
9 |
Willamette
|
1:03.98 |
2 |
|
39 |
Nephew, Skye |
10 |
Shorewood
|
1:04.17 |
5 |
|
40 |
Campbell, Natalie |
11 |
Churchill
|
1:04.18 |
2 |
|
41 |
Aley, Katie |
11 |
Churchill
|
1:04.45 |
4 |
|
42 |
Henson, Lauren |
11 |
Indian Hills
|
1:04.56 |
4 |
|
43 |
Jackson, Kahliah |
11 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
1:05.32 |
4 |
|
44 |
Babb, Alexus |
9 |
Chugiak
|
1:05.38 |
2 |
|
45 |
Solis, Lexi |
11 |
Capital
|
1:05.41 |
3 |
|
46 |
Miller, Bailey |
10 |
Emerald Ridge
|
1:05.45 |
2 |
|
47 |
Orozco, Haley |
11 |
Hazen
|
1:05.92 |
5 |
|
48 |
Au, Kelsey |
12 |
Capital
|
1:06.03 |
1 |
|
49 |
Bault, Rachelle |
10 |
Bartlett
|
1:08.84 |
1 |
|
50 |
Guldager, Ashley |
12 |
Willamette
|
1:09.84 |
1 |
|
51 |
Sperry, Taylor |
10 |
Bartlett
|
1:10.37 |
1 |
|
52 |
Sperry, Kathleen |
10 |
Bartlett
|
1:17.12 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Chiotti, Taylor |
12 |
Southridge
|
2:11.38 |
5 |
|
2 |
Jones, Keely |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
2:12.33 |
5 |
|
3 |
Pradere, Abigail |
11 |
Carson
|
2:14.64 |
5 |
|
4 |
DeVore, Hallie |
11 |
Jesuit
|
2:15.01 |
5 |
|
5 |
Roe, Taylor |
11 |
Lake Stevens
|
2:15.65 |
5 |
|
6 |
Mussche, Brooke |
11 |
Langley Christia
|
2:15.96 |
5 |
|
7 |
DePoe, Paxton |
11 |
South Kitsap
|
2:17.21 |
5 |
|
8 |
Menegatti, MaLeigha |
12 |
Pueblo West
|
2:17.54 |
5 |
|
9 |
Kaufman, Krystal |
12 |
Skyview
|
2:19.00 |
5 |
|
10 |
Nelson, Ella |
10 |
Jesuit
|
2:19.84 |
5 |
|
11 |
Nagasaka, Irene |
10 |
Westview
|
2:20.73 |
4 |
|
12 |
Roe, Bailey |
12 |
West Valley
|
2:20.88 |
3 |
|
13 |
Collins-Winn, Evelyn |
9 |
South Kitsap
|
2:22.07 |
4 |
|
14 |
Timmons, Presley |
11 |
Skyview
|
2:24.66 |
4 |
|
15 |
Terry, Alyssa |
12 |
Sullivan Heights
|
2:24.85 |
4 |
|
16 |
Brown, Sophia |
10 |
Emerald Ridge
|
2:25.74 |
4 |
|
17 |
Andersen, Jane |
11 |
Lincoln
|
2:26.15 |
2 |
|
18 |
Degollado, Sulin |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
2:26.21 |
3 |
|
19 |
Verkamp, Alexandra |
11 |
Sherwood
|
2:26.77 |
4 |
|
20 |
Salowey, Anja |
10 |
Ingraham
|
2:26.80 |
4 |
|
21 |
Harrison, Hayley |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
2:26.87 |
3 |
|
22 |
Adkins, Rainy |
11 |
Marist
|
2:27.01 |
4 |
|
23 |
Brands, Elizabeth |
10 |
Tigard
|
2:27.50 |
4 |
|
24 |
Tsai, Lucy |
10 |
Marist
|
2:27.76 |
2 |
|
25 |
Ebert, Claire |
12 |
North Medford
|
2:28.47 |
3 |
|
26 |
Reddish, Sage |
9 |
Ashland
|
2:28.96 |
2 |
|
27 |
Ramsdell, Clara |
11 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
2:29.00 |
4 |
|
28 |
Mitchell, Ava |
9 |
Semiahmoo
|
2:29.37 |
2 |
|
29 |
Del Bello, Sabrina |
12 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
2:29.39 |
4 |
|
30 |
Lilleheier, Mina |
12 |
Maple Ridge
|
2:29.75 |
3 |
|
31 |
Sokol-Snyder, Natalie |
11 |
Rockridge
|
2:29.86 |
3 |
|
32 |
Lewetag, Hailey |
10 |
South Salem
|
2:30.01 |
3 |
|
33 |
Huber, Carley |
9 |
Emerald Ridge
|
2:30.34 |
2 |
|
34 |
Jayaswal, Sofia |
9 |
Lincoln
|
2:30.35 |
2 |
|
35 |
Kalkandelen, Beliz |
10 |
Indian Hills
|
2:30.37 |
3 |
|
36 |
Colbern, Sydney |
11 |
Emerald Ridge
|
2:30.62 |
3 |
|
37 |
Ranahan, Alicia |
10 |
Collingwood
|
2:30.78 |
3 |
|
38 |
Robinson, Sofia |
12 |
Dover Bay Second
|
2:31.80 |
2 |
|
39 |
Lavallee, Sarah |
12 |
Sentinel
|
2:32.72 |
2 |
|
40 |
Green, Sophie |
9 |
Skyview
|
2:33.18 |
1 |
|
41 |
Randhawa, Jasmine |
12 |
Fleetwood Park
|
2:34.81 |
4 |
|
42 |
Collins, Paige |
10 |
David Douglas
|
2:35.90 |
1 |
|
43 |
Sarai, Simran |
12 |
Earl Marriott
|
2:37.58 |
2 |
|
44 |
Hubble, Daniella |
9 |
Ingraham
|
2:37.73 |
1 |
|
45 |
Voskes, Alie |
12 |
Ashland
|
2:37.98 |
1 |
|
46 |
Harris, Laura |
11 |
St Thomas Aquina
|
2:38.40 |
3 |
|
47 |
Thulen, Anna Jane |
9 |
La Conner
|
2:39.82 |
1 |
|
48 |
Aldridge, Jaslynne |
11 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
2:40.44 |
2 |
|
49 |
Manwaring, KayLee |
12 |
Chugiak
|
2:41.21 |
1 |
|
50 |
Ruchti, Jaesa |
11 |
Pleasant Hill
|
2:41.35 |
2 |
|
51 |
Henry, Morgan |
12 |
David Douglas
|
2:42.88 |
1 |
|
52 |
McFarland, Ashlynn |
11 |
Capital
|
2:43.29 |
2 |
|
53 |
Lay, Rose |
12 |
Junction City
|
2:50.97 |
1 |
|
54 |
Brittingham, Maia |
9 |
West Point Grey
|
2:52.45 |
1 |
|
55 |
Mortensen, Taylor |
10 |
Ashland
|
2:53.32 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Halladay, Lexy |
10 |
Mountain View (I
|
4:31.12 |
5 |
|
2 |
Fetherstonhaugh, Grace |
12 |
New Westminster
|
4:31.38 |
5 |
|
3 |
Liebich, Maggie |
11 |
Boise
|
4:32.81 |
5 |
|
4 |
Rayle, Maya |
12 |
Catlin Gabel
|
4:33.87 |
5 |
|
5 |
Schumacher, Makenna |
11 |
Jesuit
|
4:37.27 |
5 |
|
6 |
Elmore, Madison |
10 |
South Eugene
|
4:38.84 |
5 |
|
7 |
Becker, Kyla |
11 |
Lincoln
|
4:40.13 |
5 |
|
8 |
Jensen, Eve |
11 |
Boise
|
4:45.15 |
5 |
|
9 |
Bains, Baneet |
11 |
Princess Margare
|
4:45.73 |
5 |
|
10 |
Whitfield, Taylor |
9 |
Valor Christian
|
4:46.18 |
4 |
|
11 |
Pradere, Abigail |
11 |
Carson
|
4:46.22 |
4 |
|
12 |
Mestler, Caramia |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
4:46.60 |
5 |
|
13 |
Murnieks, Ginger |
11 |
Sprague
|
4:48.90 |
5 |
|
14 |
Grant, Paige |
9 |
Jesuit
|
4:51.61 |
3 |
|
15 |
Roxby, Megan |
12 |
West Vancouver
|
4:52.12 |
5 |
|
16 |
Neal, Emmajean |
10 |
Sentinel
|
4:52.70 |
4 |
|
17 |
Kobylanski, Maya |
10 |
Southridge
|
4:52.74 |
4 |
|
18 |
Novak, Casey |
12 |
Newberg
|
4:53.02 |
4 |
|
19 |
Roe, Bailey |
12 |
West Valley
|
4:54.88 |
3 |
|
20 |
Brands, Elizabeth |
10 |
Tigard
|
4:55.38 |
4 |
|
21 |
Slichko, Roz |
9 |
Emerald Ridge
|
4:56.06 |
4 |
|
22 |
Milic, Hannah |
11 |
Seaquam
|
4:56.09 |
3 |
|
23 |
Finley, Stephanie |
11 |
Oregon Episcopal
|
4:56.47 |
4 |
|
24 |
Abbott, Elise |
11 |
Sprague
|
4:56.64 |
4 |
|
25 |
Price, Bridget |
11 |
Lincoln
|
4:56.79 |
4 |
|
26 |
Phelps, Emily |
11 |
Fort Vancouver
|
4:56.84 |
3 |
|
27 |
Paterson, Rhian |
12 |
Sentinel
|
4:59.47 |
5 |
|
28 |
Kalisch, Milena |
9 |
St. Thomas More
|
5:00.03 |
4 |
|
29 |
Plouvier, Manon |
12 |
Kitsilano
|
5:00.55 |
4 |
|
30 |
Barney, Corinne |
10 |
Indian Hills
|
5:01.46 |
4 |
|
31 |
Messer, Victoria |
12 |
North Medford
|
5:02.08 |
3 |
|
32 |
Atkinson, Leanne |
11 |
Indian Hills
|
5:02.48 |
3 |
|
33 |
Burbank, Ellen |
12 |
Skyview
|
5:02.95 |
3 |
|
34 |
Barney, Madeline |
10 |
Indian Hills
|
5:03.00 |
3 |
|
35 |
Thompson, Anika |
9 |
Junction City
|
5:03.18 |
2 |
|
36 |
Summers, Eliana |
12 |
NW Christian (La
|
5:03.19 |
5 |
|
37 |
Smith, Erica |
11 |
Handsworth
|
5:03.91 |
3 |
|
38 |
Hague, Alexa |
11 |
Ashland
|
5:06.76 |
3 |
|
39 |
Jablonski, Ava |
11 |
St Mary's Academ
|
5:07.20 |
3 |
|
40 |
Lavallee, Sarah |
12 |
Sentinel
|
5:07.33 |
3 |
|
41 |
Neff, Paige |
12 |
Camas
|
5:07.56 |
2 |
|
42 |
Christensen, Amara |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
5:07.82 |
3 |
|
43 |
Boughey, Ava |
10 |
Sherwood
|
5:08.25 |
2 |
|
44 |
Aranaga, Ane |
11 |
Hazen
|
5:09.03 |
2 |
|
45 |
Sokol-Snyder, Natalie |
11 |
Rockridge
|
5:10.46 |
2 |
|
46 |
Proffitt, Adrianna |
10 |
Chugiak
|
5:11.18 |
2 |
|
47 |
Kobak, Ellie |
12 |
Lincoln
|
5:11.20 |
3 |
|
48 |
Ranahan, Alicia |
10 |
Collingwood
|
5:11.79 |
2 |
|
49 |
Scheerer, Hannah |
10 |
Emerald Ridge
|
5:12.64 |
1 |
|
50 |
Wells, Emily |
9 |
Emerald Ridge
|
5:14.02 |
1 |
|
51 |
Rozendal, Mariam |
11 |
David Douglas
|
5:14.07 |
2 |
|
52 |
Holt, Macey |
11 |
Grant
|
5:15.76 |
3 |
|
53 |
Hubble, Daniella |
9 |
Ingraham
|
5:16.37 |
1 |
|
54 |
Holcomb, Shyanna |
9 |
Pueblo West
|
5:16.64 |
1 |
|
55 |
Gill, Harneet |
12 |
North Delta
|
5:16.98 |
1 |
|
56 |
Carrier, Mckenzie |
10 |
Oak Hill
|
5:17.39 |
1 |
|
57 |
Dobry, Sophia |
9 |
St Mary's
|
5:17.50 |
1 |
|
58 |
Brucker, Ella |
11 |
Grant
|
5:17.53 |
1 |
|
59 |
Leonard, Amelia |
10 |
St Mary's Academ
|
5:17.85 |
1 |
|
60 |
Thomason, Niyah |
11 |
North Eugene
|
5:18.75 |
2 |
|
61 |
Mayo, Ryann |
10 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
5:19.31 |
1 |
|
62 |
Smith, Violet |
9 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
5:20.68 |
1 |
|
63 |
Ramsdell, Clara |
11 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
5:20.74 |
2 |
|
64 |
Lewis, Kendra |
10 |
Vancouver Techni
|
5:23.05 |
4 |
|
65 |
Jekic, Scarlett |
10 |
Indian Hills
|
5:24.21 |
2 |
|
66 |
Ruchti, Jaesa |
11 |
Pleasant Hill
|
5:24.53 |
2 |
|
67 |
Harris, Laura |
11 |
St Thomas Aquina
|
5:25.38 |
2 |
|
68 |
Woodward, Maddy |
11 |
Pleasant Hill
|
5:29.72 |
2 |
|
69 |
Zachem, Isabella |
10 |
Marist
|
5:32.22 |
1 |
|
70 |
Zipursky, Nicole |
11 |
Delta
|
5:34.09 |
1 |
|
71 |
Manwaring, KayLee |
12 |
Chugiak
|
5:35.28 |
1 |
|
72 |
Green, Megan |
11 |
Crow
|
5:35.33 |
1 |
|
-- |
Berry, Melissa |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
DNF |
5 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fetherstonhaugh, Grace |
12 |
New Westminster
|
9:49.12 |
3 |
|
2 |
Rayle, Maya |
12 |
Catlin Gabel
|
9:51.17 |
3 |
|
3 |
Roe, Taylor |
11 |
Lake Stevens
|
9:54.47 |
3 |
|
4 |
Becker, Kyla |
11 |
Lincoln
|
9:56.46 |
3 |
|
5 |
Jenkins, Emma |
12 |
Camas
|
9:57.12 |
3 |
|
6 |
Jensen, Eve |
11 |
Boise
|
9:59.03 |
3 |
|
7 |
Schumacher, Makenna |
11 |
Jesuit
|
10:02.17 |
3 |
|
8 |
Gripekoven, Kelsey |
10 |
Summit
|
10:03.50 |
3 |
|
9 |
Berry, Melissa |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
10:08.22 |
3 |
|
10 |
Mestler, Caramia |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
10:11.50 |
3 |
|
11 |
Kavulich, Linnaea |
12 |
Scappoose
|
10:18.04 |
2 |
|
12 |
David, Grace |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
10:21.85 |
2 |
|
13 |
Chau, Anna |
11 |
South Salem
|
10:23.37 |
3 |
|
14 |
Barney, Madeline |
10 |
Indian Hills
|
10:27.18 |
3 |
|
15 |
Barney, Corinne |
10 |
Indian Hills
|
10:27.70 |
3 |
|
16 |
Kebbe, Alexis |
10 |
Jesuit
|
10:31.61 |
3 |
|
17 |
Finley, Stephanie |
11 |
Oregon Episcopal
|
10:37.56 |
3 |
|
18 |
Summers, Eliana |
12 |
NW Christian (La
|
10:38.08 |
2 |
|
19 |
Mandal, Jaden |
11 |
West Salem
|
10:38.91 |
2 |
|
20 |
Child, Madison |
12 |
Camas
|
10:39.22 |
2 |
|
21 |
Burbank, Ellen |
12 |
Skyview
|
10:40.26 |
2 |
|
22 |
Aranaga, Ane |
11 |
Hazen
|
10:40.40 |
2 |
|
23 |
Holt, Macey |
11 |
Grant
|
10:44.34 |
2 |
|
24 |
McCormick, Keely |
12 |
Jesuit
|
10:45.77 |
2 |
|
25 |
Rinck, Elizabeth |
11 |
Jesuit
|
10:46.50 |
3 |
|
26 |
Smith, Erica |
11 |
Handsworth
|
10:48.28 |
2 |
|
27 |
Richards, Hazel |
11 |
Ashland
|
10:49.04 |
2 |
|
28 |
Price, Bridget |
11 |
Lincoln
|
10:49.10 |
1 |
|
29 |
Paterson, Rhian |
12 |
Sentinel
|
10:49.12 |
3 |
|
30 |
Messer, Victoria |
12 |
North Medford
|
10:52.00 |
2 |
|
31 |
Kobak, Ellie |
12 |
Lincoln
|
10:54.83 |
2 |
|
32 |
Neal, Emmajean |
10 |
Sentinel
|
10:55.03 |
2 |
|
33 |
French, Morgan |
10 |
Mountain View (I
|
10:55.26 |
1 |
|
34 |
Plouvier, Manon |
12 |
Kitsilano
|
10:55.62 |
1 |
|
35 |
O'Hara, Tessa |
12 |
Anchorage Christ
|
10:56.82 |
3 |
|
36 |
Ashcraft, Aspen |
10 |
Camas
|
10:56.84 |
2 |
|
37 |
Atkinson, Leanne |
11 |
Indian Hills
|
10:58.16 |
2 |
|
38 |
Ihlen, Kristina |
11 |
South Kitsap
|
11:02.11 |
2 |
|
39 |
Beres, Eileen |
11 |
Shorewood
|
11:02.61 |
1 |
|
40 |
Fallini-Jackson, Rhean |
12 |
Carson
|
11:03.39 |
2 |
|
41 |
Goedde, Samantha |
12 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
11:04.68 |
1 |
|
42 |
Proffitt, Adrianna |
10 |
Chugiak
|
11:05.85 |
2 |
|
43 |
Woodward, Maddy |
11 |
Pleasant Hill
|
11:05.93 |
2 |
|
44 |
Rozendal, Mariam |
11 |
David Douglas
|
11:06.16 |
1 |
|
45 |
Stoochnoff, Madison |
10 |
Holy Cross
|
11:07.55 |
3 |
|
46 |
Lenth, Luciana |
11 |
St Mary's Academ
|
11:13.91 |
1 |
|
47 |
Hartley, Naomi |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
11:14.09 |
2 |
|
48 |
Chalk, Grace |
11 |
Walnut Grove
|
11:17.54 |
2 |
|
49 |
Bates, Emma |
12 |
Emerald Ridge
|
11:19.87 |
2 |
|
50 |
Zames, Emily |
12 |
Indian Hills
|
11:22.73 |
1 |
|
51 |
Palko, Eugenia |
11 |
South Kitsap
|
11:23.31 |
1 |
|
52 |
Playstead, Grace |
10 |
Capital
|
11:23.45 |
1 |
|
53 |
Fisher, Sydney |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
11:25.71 |
1 |
|
54 |
Brands, Sophie |
10 |
Tigard
|
11:26.19 |
1 |
|
55 |
Dennis, Rachel |
11 |
Hazen
|
11:31.94 |
1 |
|
56 |
Ogan, Kaija |
10 |
South Kitsap
|
11:33.77 |
1 |
|
57 |
Hebert, Casandra |
11 |
South Kitsap
|
11:34.17 |
1 |
|
58 |
Solorio, Shelia |
10 |
Hermiston
|
11:39.29 |
1 |
|
59 |
Rosander, Sarah |
12 |
Oak Hill
|
11:41.09 |
1 |
|
60 |
Tovey, Sidney |
12 |
Hermiston
|
11:42.77 |
1 |
|
61 |
Grebisz, Abby |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
11:43.38 |
1 |
|
62 |
Baughman, Katie |
12 |
Grant
|
11:48.48 |
1 |
|
63 |
Lewis, Kendra |
10 |
Vancouver Techni
|
12:13.22 |
3 |
|
64 |
Weyant, Sara |
11 |
Marist
|
12:24.10 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters Freshmen
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Whitfield, Taylor |
9 |
Valor Christian
|
10:19.05 |
0 |
|
2 |
Stewart-Barnett, Katel |
9 |
St. Thomas More
|
10:22.49 |
0 |
|
3 |
Silenzi, Olivia |
9 |
Jesuit
|
10:33.58 |
0 |
|
4 |
Machu, Rosina |
9 |
Boise
|
10:34.01 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kane, Mia |
9 |
Lincoln
|
10:35.50 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lenth, Fiona |
9 |
St Mary's Academ
|
10:39.89 |
0 |
|
7 |
Kalisch, Milena |
9 |
St. Thomas More
|
10:43.04 |
0 |
|
8 |
Summers, Emma |
9 |
Richland
|
10:49.00 |
0 |
|
9 |
Quach, Zoe |
9 |
Jesuit
|
10:57.29 |
0 |
|
10 |
Fievet, Jasper |
9 |
Summit
|
10:58.50 |
0 |
|
11 |
Nygard, Amanda |
9 |
Hermiston
|
10:58.88 |
0 |
|
12 |
Thompson, Anika |
9 |
Junction City
|
10:58.93 |
0 |
|
13 |
Byrd, Taylor |
9 |
Henry Jackson
|
11:00.05 |
0 |
|
14 |
Wells, Emily |
9 |
Emerald Ridge
|
11:00.63 |
0 |
|
15 |
Lyell, Abigail |
9 |
St Mary's Academ
|
11:01.57 |
0 |
|
16 |
Holcomb, Shyanna |
9 |
Pueblo West
|
11:02.15 |
0 |
|
17 |
Smith, Brooke |
9 |
Sherwood
|
11:14.23 |
0 |
|
18 |
Mock, Camryn |
9 |
Camas
|
11:16.37 |
0 |
|
19 |
Tracy, Audrey |
9 |
Henry Jackson
|
11:18.09 |
0 |
|
20 |
Nash, Emily |
9 |
North Medford
|
11:22.39 |
0 |
|
21 |
Dobry, Sophia |
9 |
St Mary's
|
11:29.44 |
0 |
|
22 |
Hague, Milan |
9 |
Ashland
|
11:32.54 |
0 |
|
23 |
Orser, Emma |
9 |
South Kitsap
|
11:35.39 |
0 |
|
24 |
Ray, Campbell |
9 |
Central Catholic
|
11:38.07 |
0 |
|
25 |
Mitchell, Ava |
9 |
Semiahmoo
|
11:43.38 |
0 |
|
26 |
Gorrell, Emma |
9 |
Capital
|
11:44.56 |
0 |
|
27 |
Foster, Lauren |
9 |
Willamette
|
11:44.70 |
0 |
|
28 |
Sinha, Anjali |
9 |
Henry Jackson
|
11:46.79 |
0 |
|
29 |
DeBerry, Nyana |
9 |
West Salem
|
12:06.92 |
0 |
|
30 |
Rothenstein, Olivia |
9 |
Eastlake
|
12:13.14 |
0 |
|
31 |
Gunther, Cadence |
9 |
West Point Grey
|
12:29.72 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Vlahovic, Katarina |
12 |
Fraser Heights
|
14.19 |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hall, Anna |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
14.29 |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Stueckle, Karlee |
12 |
Emerald Ridge
|
14.73 |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Blair, Skyler |
12 |
Southridge
|
14.85 |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Jackson, DeAira |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
15.15 |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Grimes, Destiny |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
15.21 |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lenton, Nicole |
11 |
Hazen
|
15.27 |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
George, Lucy |
9 |
Camas
|
15.29 |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hall, Anna |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
14.61 |
-3.3 |
4 |
|
2 |
Vlahovic, Katarina |
12 |
Fraser Heights
|
14.83 |
-2.6 |
7 |
|
3 |
Stueckle, Karlee |
12 |
Emerald Ridge
|
15.05 |
-2.7 |
5 |
|
4 |
Blair, Skyler |
12 |
Southridge
|
15.10 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
5 |
Lenton, Nicole |
11 |
Hazen
|
15.21 |
-1.8 |
1 |
|
6 |
George, Lucy |
9 |
Camas
|
15.41 |
-2.7 |
5 |
|
7 |
Grimes, Destiny |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
15.54 |
-2.7 |
2 |
|
8 |
Jackson, DeAira |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
15.74 |
-1.9 |
6 |
|
9 |
Zink, Madilyn |
10 |
Century
|
15.75 |
-1.9 |
6 |
|
10 |
Hoffman, Alyssa |
12 |
Kennedy Catholic
|
15.84 |
-2.6 |
7 |
|
11 |
Newton, Jade |
11 |
St Mary's Academ
|
15.86 |
-2.6 |
7 |
|
12 |
Waters, Lizzie |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
15.88 |
-1.9 |
6 |
|
13 |
Thomas, Ella |
9 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
16.03 |
-2.7 |
2 |
|
14 |
Chocek, Taylor |
10 |
South Eugene
|
16.11 |
-2.7 |
5 |
|
15 |
Kawai, Julie |
12 |
Magee
|
16.21 |
-1.8 |
1 |
|
16 |
Taylor, Jaleesa |
12 |
Kent Meridian
|
16.30 |
-2.7 |
2 |
|
17 |
Richardson, Megan |
12 |
Lincoln
|
16.65 |
-2.7 |
5 |
|
18 |
Nagasaka, Nicole |
12 |
Westview
|
16.69 |
-1.9 |
6 |
|
19 |
Hagfors, Maddie |
12 |
Summit
|
16.80 |
-1.8 |
1 |
|
20 |
Metales, Nadia |
10 |
Shorewood
|
16.84 |
-1.9 |
6 |
|
21 |
Morley, Emily |
12 |
Maple Ridge
|
16.94 |
-2.7 |
2 |
|
22 |
Watts, Viola |
12 |
Marist
|
16.96 |
-2.7 |
2 |
|
23 |
Gould, Brooklynn |
10 |
Chugiak
|
17.03 |
-2.6 |
7 |
|
24 |
Lanterman, Caitlin |
11 |
Mountain View (I
|
17.07 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
25 |
Korth, Libby |
9 |
Marist
|
17.07 |
-1.9 |
6 |
|
26 |
Hubble, Gabriella |
11 |
Ingraham
|
17.11 |
-1.8 |
1 |
|
27 |
Sangha, Manreet |
11 |
Fleetwood Park
|
17.13 |
-3.3 |
4 |
|
28 |
Lambert, Kate |
12 |
Lincoln
|
17.21 |
-2.7 |
5 |
|
29 |
Barnhart, Laura |
11 |
David Douglas
|
17.32 |
-1.8 |
1 |
|
30 |
Hulquist, Kayden |
9 |
Boise
|
17.32 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
31 |
Okorie, Alison |
9 |
Hillsboro
|
17.32 |
-1.8 |
1 |
|
32 |
Morales, Riley |
12 |
Capital
|
17.33 |
-3.3 |
4 |
|
33 |
Mader, Mikayla |
12 |
Bartlett
|
17.51 |
-3.3 |
4 |
|
34 |
Khalilova, Elvira |
12 |
David Douglas
|
17.55 |
-2.7 |
5 |
|
35 |
Sewell, Sarah |
9 |
Henry Jackson
|
17.64 |
-2.7 |
5 |
|
36 |
Harper, Tylor |
12 |
Willamette
|
17.66 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
37 |
McKay, Grace |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
17.69 |
-2.7 |
2 |
|
38 |
Dyson, Aria |
10 |
West Salem
|
17.92 |
-1.9 |
6 |
|
39 |
Franich, Taylor |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
18.00 |
-2.7 |
2 |
|
40 |
Carter, Linden |
11 |
Boise
|
18.14 |
-1.8 |
1 |
|
41 |
Reinstra, Addison |
10 |
La Conner
|
18.16 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
42 |
Ventura, Alina |
10 |
Mullen
|
18.19 |
-2.6 |
7 |
|
43 |
Reidy, Sarah |
10 |
South Kitsap
|
18.28 |
-2.7 |
2 |
|
44 |
Scott, Maya |
10 |
Churchill
|
18.42 |
-2.7 |
5 |
|
45 |
Johnson, Eden Rosie |
10 |
Chugiak
|
18.68 |
-2.6 |
7 |
|
46 |
Milliard, Shelby |
11 |
Maple Ridge
|
18.74 |
-3.3 |
4 |
|
47 |
Sigl, Sarah |
9 |
Oakland
|
18.92 |
-1.9 |
6 |
|
48 |
Grossnicklaus, Madison |
10 |
South Salem
|
19.15 |
-2.6 |
7 |
|
49 |
Smith, Laura |
9 |
Richland
|
19.80 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
50 |
Skipworth, Kyra |
10 |
Capital
|
20.05 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
51 |
Salowey, Phoebe |
12 |
Ingraham
|
21.08 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
-- |
Wilson, Madison |
11 |
Hermiston
|
FS |
-3.3 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hall, Anna |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
43.31 |
8 |
|
2 |
Stueckle, Karlee |
12 |
Emerald Ridge
|
43.32 |
8 |
|
3 |
Blair, Skyler |
12 |
Southridge
|
43.97 |
8 |
|
4 |
Newton, Jade |
11 |
St Mary's Academ
|
46.25 |
6 |
|
5 |
Jackson, DeAira |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
46.55 |
6 |
|
6 |
Waters, Lizzie |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
46.89 |
8 |
|
7 |
George, Lucy |
9 |
Camas
|
46.95 |
5 |
|
8 |
Lenton, Nicole |
11 |
Hazen
|
46.96 |
5 |
|
9 |
Nixon, Julia |
10 |
Boise
|
47.16 |
7 |
|
10 |
Metales, Nadia |
10 |
Shorewood
|
47.21 |
4 |
|
11 |
Wilson, Madison |
11 |
Hermiston
|
47.31 |
6 |
|
12 |
Hoffman, Alyssa |
12 |
Kennedy Catholic
|
47.60 |
7 |
|
13 |
McSheffrey, Megan |
12 |
NW Christian (La
|
47.73 |
6 |
|
14 |
Henderson, Mareonna |
12 |
Emerald Ridge
|
48.06 |
8 |
|
15 |
Grimes, Destiny |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
48.17 |
8 |
|
16 |
Sproul, Joley |
9 |
Sherwood
|
48.18 |
4 |
|
17 |
Hagfors, Maddie |
12 |
Summit
|
48.37 |
7 |
|
18 |
Navarro, Gabby |
11 |
Jesuit
|
48.52 |
7 |
|
19 |
Gould, Brooklynn |
10 |
Chugiak
|
48.56 |
7 |
|
20 |
van Hameren, Eva |
11 |
Jesuit
|
48.60 |
4 |
|
21 |
Lanfear, Lauren |
9 |
Boise
|
48.96 |
5 |
|
22 |
McGaughey, Gabby |
12 |
Tigard
|
48.99 |
5 |
|
23 |
Brotnov, Adilynn |
10 |
Sandy
|
49.01 |
2 |
|
24 |
McIntosh, Makayla |
9 |
Kent Meridian
|
49.02 |
3 |
|
25 |
Britt, Ashley |
11 |
Carson
|
49.11 |
6 |
|
26 |
Ferguson, Mya |
12 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
49.24 |
7 |
|
27 |
Richardson, Megan |
12 |
Lincoln
|
49.41 |
5 |
|
28 |
Hulquist, Kayden |
9 |
Boise
|
49.43 |
6 |
|
29 |
Salowey, Phoebe |
12 |
Ingraham
|
49.47 |
8 |
|
30 |
Shannon, Megan |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
49.60 |
5 |
|
31 |
Skipworth, Kyra |
10 |
Capital
|
49.70 |
4 |
|
32 |
Boyd, Jenna |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
49.71 |
5 |
|
33 |
O'Flaherty, Caleigh |
10 |
St Thomas Aquina
|
49.84 |
7 |
|
34 |
Sewell, Sarah |
9 |
Henry Jackson
|
49.84 |
2 |
|
35 |
Edwards, Myreen |
12 |
South Eugene
|
50.24 |
6 |
|
36 |
Dyson, Aria |
10 |
West Salem
|
50.41 |
3 |
|
37 |
Harper, Tylor |
12 |
Willamette
|
50.54 |
1 |
|
38 |
Winthrop, Claire |
12 |
Lincoln
|
50.58 |
3 |
|
39 |
White, Haelee |
11 |
Willamette
|
50.72 |
4 |
|
40 |
Casarez, Olivia |
11 |
South Salem
|
50.93 |
1 |
|
41 |
Phillips, Briana |
9 |
Benson
|
51.00 |
2 |
|
42 |
Gilbert, Kaelin |
11 |
Earl Marriott
|
51.24 |
5 |
|
43 |
Sieber, Lily |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
51.47 |
3 |
|
44 |
Khalilova, Elvira |
12 |
David Douglas
|
51.50 |
3 |
|
45 |
Fuentes, Jennifer |
11 |
Hermiston
|
51.60 |
3 |
|
46 |
Sellars, Abbey |
10 |
North Eugene
|
52.15 |
2 |
|
47 |
Lobo, Zella |
12 |
Grant
|
52.46 |
2 |
|
48 |
Melendy, Julia |
12 |
Marist
|
53.55 |
2 |
|
49 |
McIlhenny, Isabel |
10 |
Grant
|
53.61 |
1 |
|
50 |
Haley, Katie |
11 |
Earl Marriott
|
53.78 |
2 |
|
51 |
Morales, Riley |
12 |
Capital
|
53.79 |
1 |
|
52 |
Johnson, Madelaine |
11 |
Grant
|
54.65 |
1 |
|
53 |
Ventura, Alina |
10 |
Mullen
|
54.67 |
3 |
|
54 |
Hubble, Gabriella |
11 |
Ingraham
|
54.91 |
1 |
|
55 |
Mader, Mikayla |
12 |
Bartlett
|
54.92 |
1 |
|
56 |
Zink, Madilyn |
10 |
Century
|
55.62 |
7 |
|
57 |
Keen, Rylea |
9 |
Walnut Grove
|
58.87 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 2k Steeplechase Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jenkins, Halle |
10 |
Camas
|
7:10.91 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kobylanski, Maya |
10 |
Southridge
|
7:20.96 |
0 |
|
3 |
Rosin, Adelynn |
11 |
Mountain View (I
|
7:35.19 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bouse, Kate |
9 |
South Eugene
|
7:36.12 |
0 |
|
5 |
Boechler, Aimee |
10 |
South Eugene
|
7:45.17 |
0 |
|
6 |
Wilson, Emily |
12 |
Camas
|
7:49.68 |
0 |
|
7 |
Roy, Brooke |
12 |
Camas
|
7:59.19 |
0 |
|
8 |
Shoop, Ellie |
12 |
Shorewood
|
8:05.42 |
0 |
|
9 |
Weltzin, Kayla |
12 |
Brookswood
|
8:06.81 |
0 |
|
10 |
Rollins, Maddie |
12 |
McMinnville
|
8:14.11 |
0 |
|
11 |
Harrison, Anna |
11 |
Fort Vancouver
|
8:21.50 |
0 |
|
12 |
Baerny, Allison |
11 |
Kent Meridian
|
8:32.29 |
0 |
|
13 |
Curtis, Sierra |
11 |
Willamette
|
8:53.41 |
0 |
|
14 |
Hefty, Megan |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
9:11.25 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Devers, Sloan, Davisson, Byrd |
|
Mountain View (I
|
49.63 |
5 |
|
2 |
McDaniel, Jackson, Banahene, McLaurin |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
49.66 |
5 |
|
3 |
Reagan, Wilson, Young, Torres |
|
Hermiston
|
50.00 |
5 |
|
4 |
Sasadeus, Chiang, Smith, DeBorde |
|
Lake Oswego
|
50.08 |
5 |
|
5 |
Hodder, Carroll, Aldridge, Griffin |
|
Gig Harbor
|
50.09 |
4 |
|
6 |
Kochevar, Eustis, Daniels, Unruh-Th |
|
South Eugene
|
50.15 |
5 |
|
7 |
Kilson, Glenn, Ferguson, Griffith |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
50.24 |
5 |
|
8 |
Goodrich, Rice, Tejeda, Jolivett |
|
West Salem
|
50.31 |
5 |
|
9 |
Nguyen, Rosario, Orozco, Lenton |
|
Hazen
|
50.35 |
4 |
|
10 |
Hollands, Newton, Eagan, Taylor |
|
St Mary's Academ
|
50.58 |
4 |
|
11 |
McMullen, Grimes, Lonneman, Rice |
|
Valor Christian
|
50.71 |
4 |
|
12 |
Smith, Dezember, Dittmer, Jackson |
|
Richland
|
50.84 |
4 |
|
13 |
Taylor, Tellis, Shelton, Carter |
|
Kent Meridian
|
50.95 |
5 |
|
14 |
Lawson, Middleto, Baughman, Uzoekwe |
|
Westview
|
51.37 |
4 |
|
15 |
Smith, Clark-Wh, Smith, Smith |
|
Boise
|
51.53 |
3 |
|
16 |
Buchholt, Thomas, Regali, Clark |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
51.61 |
4 |
|
17 |
Abrams, Andoh, Hayward, Fassiott |
|
Lincoln
|
51.67 |
2 |
|
18 |
Porter, Turner, Wolmut, Turner |
|
Benson
|
51.68 |
3 |
|
19 |
Morley, Milliard, Baptist, Olson |
|
Maple Ridge
|
52.50 |
2 |
|
20 |
Starover, Moe, Jones, Lavine |
|
Auburn Mountainv
|
52.53 |
4 |
|
21 |
Dweh, Valdes, Goulet, Holden |
|
David Douglas
|
52.54 |
3 |
|
22 |
Feinglas, Adams, McCann, Beckstea |
|
Eastlake
|
52.74 |
3 |
|
23 |
Ruff, Cox, Bixemman, Rowland |
|
Mullen
|
52.92 |
2 |
|
24 |
Scott, Mesman, Quincy, Campbell |
|
Churchill
|
52.94 |
2 |
|
25 |
Martino, Elkins, Mullian, Galan |
|
McMinnville
|
53.06 |
2 |
|
26 |
Reinstra, Lee, Burgmeie, Lagerwey |
|
La Conner
|
53.07 |
3 |
|
27 |
Brady, White, Kubli, Harper |
|
Willamette
|
53.19 |
3 |
|
28 |
Nephew, Heagler, Jackson, Kamila |
|
Shorewood
|
53.72 |
2 |
|
29 |
Wick, Braune, Padilla, Moore |
|
Pueblo West
|
54.50 |
1 |
|
30 |
Blatch, Chambers, Hoyt, Peasley |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
55.44 |
1 |
|
31 |
Norris, Pitt, Bishop, Mayhugh |
|
Junction City
|
57.43 |
2 |
|
32 |
Holmes-S, Sigl, Simonson, Carlile |
|
Oakland
|
57.52 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McMullen, Peisner, Lopez, Grimes |
|
Valor Christian
|
1:43.90 |
5 |
|
2 |
Devers, Davisson, Wallace, Byrd |
|
Mountain View (I
|
1:44.22 |
5 |
|
3 |
Kilson, Glenn, Ferguson, Griffith |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
1:44.61 |
5 |
|
4 |
Banahene, Jackson, Jackson, McDaniel |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
1:45.06 |
5 |
|
5 |
Goodrich, Rice, Tejeda, Jolivett |
|
West Salem
|
1:47.18 |
5 |
|
6 |
Buchholt, Lawrence, Regali, Clark |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
1:47.38 |
5 |
|
7 |
Normand, Courtwri, Hinz, Smith |
|
Summit
|
1:47.59 |
5 |
|
8 |
Morley, Olson, Lenton, Kurucz |
|
Maple Ridge
|
1:47.61 |
4 |
|
9 |
Skipwort, Solis, Crawford, Grady |
|
Capital
|
1:48.18 |
4 |
|
10 |
Dezember, Jackson, Dittmer, Smith |
|
Richland
|
1:48.23 |
4 |
|
11 |
Lopez, Rosario, Lenton, Orozco |
|
Hazen
|
1:48.77 |
4 |
|
12 |
Chiang, Smith, Sasadeus, Lines |
|
Lake Oswego
|
1:49.47 |
4 |
|
13 |
Hall, Babb, Nelson, Gould |
|
Chugiak
|
1:49.49 |
4 |
|
14 |
Boime, Shannon, Murphy, Marron |
|
Central Catholic
|
1:50.10 |
3 |
|
15 |
Edwards, Coleman, Hickok, Baxter G |
|
Grant
|
1:50.34 |
2 |
|
16 |
Dillon, Timmons, Porter, Riley |
|
Skyview
|
1:50.53 |
3 |
|
17 |
Shelton, McIntosh, Kamran, Levy |
|
Kent Meridian
|
1:50.82 |
4 |
|
18 |
Lanfear, Smith, Smith, Smith |
|
Boise
|
1:51.90 |
2 |
|
19 |
Coulombe, Barry, Roth, Kirk |
|
Marist
|
1:51.91 |
3 |
|
20 |
Wollen, Sellars, Ryker, Richards |
|
North Eugene
|
1:52.15 |
3 |
|
21 |
Martino, Elkins, Soto, Galan |
|
McMinnville
|
1:52.32 |
1 |
|
22 |
Porter, Turner, Phillips, Turner |
|
Benson
|
1:52.34 |
2 |
|
23 |
Michels, Wheelock, Gibbs, Ford |
|
St Mary's
|
1:52.74 |
2 |
|
24 |
Shoop, Heagler, Rodrigue, Nephew |
|
Shorewood
|
1:53.17 |
2 |
|
25 |
Ruff, Cox, Bixemman, Henderso |
|
Mullen
|
1:53.31 |
5 |
|
26 |
Pierce, Samra, Jones, Starover |
|
Auburn Mountainv
|
1:53.48 |
3 |
|
27 |
Beckstea, Feinglas, McCann, Adams |
|
Eastlake
|
1:53.78 |
4 |
|
28 |
Wick, Moore, Menegatt, Braune |
|
Pueblo West
|
1:54.37 |
2 |
|
29 |
Ward, Elam, Parker, Baker |
|
North Medford
|
1:54.40 |
3 |
|
30 |
Marshall, Jones, Jackson, Bault |
|
Bartlett
|
1:55.64 |
1 |
|
31 |
Relay Team |
|
St Mary's Academ
|
1:56.10 |
3 |
|
32 |
Britting, Cameron, Gradecak, Fung |
|
West Point Grey
|
1:56.38 |
3 |
|
33 |
Skillon, Paschall, Lanning, Gorman |
|
South Eugene
|
1:57.26 |
1 |
|
34 |
Sterling, Fortado, Reidy, Scolari |
|
South Kitsap
|
1:57.62 |
1 |
|
35 |
Derhami, Suriya, Mclean, Harrison |
|
Walnut Grove
|
1:58.09 |
2 |
|
36 |
Sewell, Agol, Carter, Carson |
|
Henry Jackson
|
1:59.26 |
1 |
|
37 |
Burgmeie, Benson, Benson, Jane Thu |
|
La Conner
|
2:00.71 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lopez, Waters, Peisner, Hall |
|
Valor Christian
|
3:52.41 |
5 |
|
2 |
Ferguson, Griffith, Glenn, Kilson |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
3:57.55 |
5 |
|
3 |
Grant, Nelson, Grant, DeVore |
|
Jesuit
|
4:01.87 |
5 |
|
4 |
Hagfors, Hanson, Hinz, Max |
|
Summit
|
4:06.19 |
5 |
|
5 |
Wallace, Lowry, Devers, Halladay |
|
Mountain View (I
|
4:06.37 |
5 |
|
6 |
Griffin, Hodder, Bonham, Carroll |
|
Gig Harbor
|
4:07.43 |
4 |
|
7 |
Edwards, Elmore, Daniels, Kochevar |
|
South Eugene
|
4:09.64 |
4 |
|
8 |
Smith, Dittmer, Dezember, Carr |
|
Richland
|
4:10.26 |
5 |
|
9 |
Parker, Baker, Ebert, Hamilton |
|
North Medford
|
4:10.77 |
3 |
|
10 |
Adkins, Tsai, Korth, Kirk |
|
Marist
|
4:11.01 |
3 |
|
11 |
Morley, Lillehei, Lenton, Kurucz |
|
Maple Ridge
|
4:11.87 |
4 |
|
12 |
Skipwort, Crawford, Solis, Grady |
|
Capital
|
4:12.29 |
4 |
|
13 |
Wilson, Fuentes, Reagan, Torres |
|
Hermiston
|
4:12.77 |
4 |
|
14 |
Boime, Christen, Murphy, Marron |
|
Central Catholic
|
4:14.04 |
5 |
|
15 |
Middleto, Montague, McBeth, Nagasaka |
|
Westview
|
4:14.48 |
5 |
|
16 |
Green, Burbank, Timmons, Kaufman |
|
Skyview
|
4:15.49 |
3 |
|
17 |
Campbell, Aley, Freeman, Mesman |
|
Churchill
|
4:16.69 |
2 |
|
18 |
Buchholt, Sperry, Lawrence, Regali |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
4:16.86 |
4 |
|
19 |
Andersen, Accetta, Hayward, Fassiott |
|
Lincoln
|
4:17.30 |
4 |
|
20 |
Browning, Hickok, Martin, Dreher |
|
Grant
|
4:17.50 |
3 |
|
21 |
Sproul, Van Wink, Williams, Verkamp |
|
Sherwood
|
4:17.91 |
3 |
|
22 |
Lines, Tinger, Smith, Sieber |
|
Lake Oswego
|
4:18.66 |
3 |
|
23 |
Beckstea, Bryant, McCann, Manson |
|
Eastlake
|
4:19.75 |
4 |
|
24 |
Khalilov, Collins, Valdes, Gatica G |
|
David Douglas
|
4:19.82 |
2 |
|
25 |
Martino, Rollins, Mullian, Galan |
|
McMinnville
|
4:25.06 |
2 |
|
26 |
Sallee, Voskes, Sabo-Yam, Reddish |
|
Ashland
|
4:25.87 |
2 |
|
27 |
White, Guldager, Brady, Kubli |
|
Willamette
|
4:26.17 |
2 |
|
28 |
Henson, Kalkande, Atkinson, Gilmour |
|
Indian Hills
|
4:27.83 |
3 |
|
29 |
Jones, Bault, Sperry, Jackson |
|
Bartlett
|
4:30.68 |
1 |
|
30 |
Chambers, Peasley, Ruchti, Woodward |
|
Pleasant Hill
|
4:36.48 |
1 |
|
31 |
Reinstra, Benson, Benson, Jane Thu |
|
La Conner
|
4:39.76 |
2 |
|
32 |
Suriya, Keen, Mclean, Wickrama |
|
Walnut Grove
|
4:41.11 |
2 |
|
33 |
Simonson, Simonson, Oberman, Brooksby |
|
Oakland
|
4:43.56 |
1 |
|
34 |
Clark, Green, Peterson, May |
|
Crow
|
4:44.69 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Washenbe, Max, Max, Vandenbo |
|
Summit
|
9:35.45 |
0 |
|
2 |
Carr, Summers, Fetrow, Carr |
|
Richland
|
9:45.98 |
0 |
|
3 |
Lowry, Packer, Pritchar, Rosin |
|
Mountain View (I
|
9:46.93 |
0 |
|
4 |
Elliott, Gebert, Kochaver, Patek |
|
Boise
|
9:56.66 |
0 |
|
5 |
Atkinson, Kim, Skoog, Byrd |
|
Henry Jackson
|
10:09.97 |
0 |
|
6 |
Brown, Huber, Colbern, Slichko |
|
Emerald Ridge
|
10:13.85 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lyell, Lenth, Lenth, Lyell |
|
St Mary's Academ
|
10:16.20 |
0 |
|
8 |
Carpente, Murphy-B, Stokes, Kansala |
|
Sandy
|
10:27.54 |
0 |
|
9 |
Morrison, Hefty, Jahn, Hartley |
|
Rogers (Puyallup
|
10:29.77 |
0 |
|
10 |
Francisc, Phillips, Elstone, Powell |
|
Churchill
|
10:30.87 |
0 |
|
11 |
Mayo, Aldridge, Diaz, Burlin |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
10:39.65 |
0 |
|
12 |
Suter, Olson, Matthias, Bryant |
|
Eastlake
|
10:42.57 |
0 |
|
13 |
Baughman, Siebold, Joehnk, Shriner |
|
Grant
|
10:45.53 |
0 |
|
14 |
Hart, Nusbaum, Rosengar, Wainscoa |
|
Mullen
|
11:06.26 |
0 |
|
15 |
Beres, Shumate, Klco, Carroll |
|
Shorewood
|
11:08.99 |
0 |
|
|
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Eustis, Daniels, Unruh-Th, Elmore |
|
South Eugene
|
4:08.76 |
4 |
|
2 |
Feinglas, Adams, Talius, Manson |
|
Eastlake
|
4:21.73 |
4 |
|
3 |
Normand, Courtwri, Hanson, Borovick |
|
Summit
|
4:27.23 |
4 |
|
4 |
Kilson, Griffith, Gaither, Nettles |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
4:27.76 |
4 |
|
5 |
McEntee, Nixon, Smith, Steckel |
|
Boise
|
4:27.84 |
4 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
St Mary's Academ
|
4:29.14 |
2 |
|
7 |
Starover, Jones, Lavine, Ramsdell |
|
Auburn Mountainv
|
4:29.67 |
4 |
|
8 |
Block, McGill, Williams, Van Wink |
|
Sherwood
|
4:30.18 |
3 |
|
9 |
Fink, Davisson, Lanterma, French |
|
Mountain View (I
|
4:32.68 |
4 |
|
10 |
McLeod, Salveter, Brotnov, Carpente |
|
Sandy
|
4:34.43 |
3 |
|
11 |
Di Virgi, Wu, Shoop, Shoop |
|
Shorewood
|
4:34.53 |
2 |
|
12 |
Edwards, Dreher, Bjelm, Browning |
|
Grant
|
4:35.66 |
2 |
|
13 |
Jackson, Fillmore, Williams, Moore |
|
Richland
|
4:36.58 |
2 |
|
14 |
Agol, Carson, Sewell, Tracy |
|
Henry Jackson
|
4:38.51 |
2 |
|
15 |
Sasadeus, Smith, Lines, Chan |
|
Lake Oswego
|
4:40.12 |
3 |
|
16 |
Lonneman, Jamison, Ortman, Randall |
|
Valor Christian
|
4:40.23 |
3 |
|
17 |
Wheelock, Gibbs, Ford, Dobry |
|
St Mary's
|
4:42.29 |
4 |
|
18 |
Norris, Bishop, Mayhugh, Thompson |
|
Junction City
|
4:43.17 |
2 |
|
19 |
Soto, Tiszkus, Rollins, Cinnamon |
|
McMinnville
|
4:43.39 |
2 |
|
20 |
McIntire, Henderso, Nusbaum, Hart |
|
Mullen
|
4:46.53 |
3 |
|
21 |
Dixon, Doma, Baerny, Quintana |
|
Kent Meridian
|
4:53.63 |
3 |
|
22 |
Kirk, Martin, Roth, Anderson |
|
Marist
|
4:54.29 |
1 |
|
23 |
Peterson, Clark, May, Green |
|
Crow
|
5:02.71 |
2 |
|
24 |
Sellars, Ryker, Gordon, Martinez |
|
North Eugene
|
5:04.55 |
1 |
|
25 |
Gradecak, Cameron, Britting, Gunther |
|
West Point Grey
|
5:07.47 |
3 |
|
26 |
Nichols, Cagle, Carlile, Simonson |
|
Oakland
|
5:12.42 |
1 |
|
|
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lowry, Pritchar, Rosin, Halladay |
|
Mountain View (I
|
12:09.30 |
2 |
|
2 |
Vandenbo, Villano, Max, Max |
|
Summit
|
12:18.50 |
2 |
|
3 |
Liebich, Patek, Elliott, Machu |
|
Boise
|
12:23.57 |
2 |
|
4 |
Postma, Vaughan, Wilson, Jenkins |
|
Camas
|
12:43.81 |
2 |
|
5 |
Collins-, Scolari, Smith, DePoe |
|
South Kitsap
|
12:59.17 |
2 |
|
6 |
Schwartz, Kochevar, Boechler, Bouse |
|
South Eugene
|
12:59.45 |
2 |
|
7 |
Carr, Smith, Carr, Fetrow |
|
Richland
|
13:00.27 |
2 |
|
8 |
Timmons, Green, Kaufman, Burbank |
|
Skyview
|
13:00.29 |
2 |
|
9 |
Scheerer, Miller, Colbern, Slichko |
|
Emerald Ridge
|
13:01.19 |
2 |
|
10 |
Atkinson, Sewell, Kim, Skoog |
|
Henry Jackson
|
13:06.44 |
1 |
|
11 |
Lenth, Leonard, Lyell, Jablonsk |
|
St Mary's Academ
|
13:10.18 |
2 |
|
12 |
Shackell, Faleke, McSheffr, Summers |
|
NW Christian (La
|
13:13.43 |
2 |
|
13 |
Hague, Voskes, Reddish, Caprari |
|
Ashland
|
13:17.57 |
1 |
|
14 |
McKay, Enriquez, Marcantu, Taylor |
|
Westview
|
13:17.92 |
2 |
|
15 |
Mayo, Diaz, Burlin, Del Bell |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
13:20.34 |
1 |
|
16 |
Hubbs, Hubbs, Knapp, Shelton |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
13:29.02 |
2 |
|
17 |
Hemming, Edwards, Catteral, Ferroggi |
|
Central Catholic
|
13:33.33 |
1 |
|
18 |
Morrison, Degollad, Jahn, Smith |
|
Rogers (Puyallup
|
13:37.93 |
1 |
|
19 |
Joehnk, Lobo, Brucker, Shriner |
|
Grant
|
13:39.21 |
2 |
|
20 |
Rollins, Mead, Cinnamon, Rollins |
|
McMinnville
|
13:55.91 |
1 |
|
21 |
Adkins, Barry, Mahalk, Tsai |
|
Marist
|
13:56.28 |
1 |
|
22 |
Phillips, Aley, Powell, Yorges |
|
Churchill
|
13:59.02 |
1 |
|
23 |
Kasitz, Carrier, Loop, Carrier |
|
Oak Hill
|
14:12.11 |
1 |
|
24 |
Lewetag, Casarez, Caprino, Buss |
|
South Salem
|
14:12.38 |
1 |
|
25 |
Even, Au, Hart, Mahaffey |
|
Capital
|
14:27.16 |
1 |
|
26 |
Rosengar, Paul, Nusbaum, Wainscoa |
|
Mullen
|
14:48.10 |
1 |
|
27 |
May, Clark, Peterson, Green |
|
Crow
|
14:51.78 |
1 |
|
28 |
Mitchell, Johannse, Gordon, Martinez |
|
North Eugene
|
15:06.91 |
1 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Freeman, Karlee |
12 |
Raymond
|
13.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Ward, Hadassah |
12 |
Gig Harbor
|
13.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Gabri, Dolly |
11 |
Sullivan Heights
|
13.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Moran, Shelby |
12 |
Sherwood
|
12.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Walk, Kami |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
12.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Stovall, Carissa |
11 |
Yelm
|
12.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Venglass, Abby |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
12.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Ross, Jaida |
10 |
North Medford
|
12.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Kun, Laurel |
11 |
Lincoln
|
12.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Reeder, Emily |
12 |
South Kitsap
|
11.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Mauia, Madeline |
11 |
Richland
|
11.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Corrales Nelson, |
11 |
St. Thomas More
|
11.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Pierce, Jada |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
11.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Rietmann, Katie |
11 |
St Mary's
|
11.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Miears, Stephani |
12 |
Hermiston
|
11.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Johnson, Clair |
12 |
Sherwood
|
11.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
DiBisceglie, Chl |
11 |
Gig Harbor
|
11.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Gillies, Hannah |
11 |
Sandy
|
11.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Easley, Madison |
11 |
South Kitsap
|
10.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Smith, Lilianne |
12 |
Ashland
|
10.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Smith, Haley |
12 |
Summit
|
10.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Madrid-Fierro, E |
9 |
Kent Meridian
|
10.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Catey, KC |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
10.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Lawrence, Kendal |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
10.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Turner, Brianne |
11 |
Richland
|
10.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Hastings, Sarah |
12 |
La Conner
|
10.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Andre, Samara |
11 |
Jesuit
|
10.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Hagfors, Morgan |
12 |
Summit
|
9.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Jones, Cassidy |
11 |
Oakland
|
9.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Rasmussen, Keele |
11 |
Sandy
|
9.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
31 |
David, Ava |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
9.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Lontine, Shanae |
11 |
Pueblo West
|
9.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Thompson, Hannah |
12 |
Hermiston
|
9.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
34 |
Jenkins, Riana |
11 |
Hillsboro
|
8.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Moran, Shelby |
12 |
Sherwood
|
48.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Freeman, Karlee |
12 |
Raymond
|
45.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Smith, Haley |
12 |
Summit
|
43.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
David, Ava |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
38.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Rasmussen, Keeley |
11 |
Sandy
|
37.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Gabri, Dolly |
11 |
Sullivan Heights
|
37.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Christensen, Tia |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
36.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Ross, Jaida |
10 |
North Medford
|
36.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
McCarrell, Sydney |
10 |
West Salem
|
36.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Wells, Maggie |
12 |
Camas
|
36.26m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Ward, Hadassah |
12 |
Gig Harbor
|
35.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Haintz, Mateya |
11 |
Maple Ridge
|
35.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Venglass, Abby |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
35.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Reeder, Emily |
12 |
South Kitsap
|
35.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Hagfors, Morgan |
12 |
Summit
|
33.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Ledbetter, Maggie |
12 |
Cove
|
33.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Robison, Lydia |
10 |
Henry Jackson
|
32.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Scholer, Brianna |
11 |
North Eugene
|
32.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Johnson, Naomi |
12 |
Hillsboro
|
32.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Hastings, Sarah |
12 |
La Conner
|
32.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Peasley, Rebecca |
12 |
Pleasant Hill
|
31.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Grow, Tia |
12 |
Capital
|
31.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Mauia, Madeline |
11 |
Richland
|
31.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Gillies, Hannah |
11 |
Sandy
|
30.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Patry-Smith, Jv |
12 |
Terry Fox
|
30.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Fall, Anna |
11 |
South Kitsap
|
29.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Raunig, Elle |
12 |
Skyview
|
29.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Knoll, Abbey |
10 |
West Salem
|
28.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Lawrence, Kendall |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
28.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Foutz, Katelyn |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
27.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
31 |
Johansson, Laila |
11 |
South Eugene
|
27.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
DiBisceglie, Chloe |
11 |
Gig Harbor
|
27.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Willis, Melainie |
11 |
McMinnville
|
26.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
34 |
DeSeviere, Nicki |
11 |
Mullen
|
24.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
35 |
Kaeo, Kamaile |
11 |
North Medford
|
23.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
36 |
Miears, Stephanie |
12 |
Hermiston
|
23.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Javelin Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Anderson, Charlott |
11 |
Lincoln
|
43.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Alexander, Kaia |
11 |
South Salem
|
39.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Sanders, Sara |
11 |
Jesuit
|
39.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Patry-Smith, Jv |
12 |
Terry Fox
|
39.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Strickland, Chriss |
12 |
Churchill
|
38.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
McFall, Lauren |
12 |
Tigard
|
37.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Kluka, Ahmika |
12 |
Camas
|
36.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Kaeo, Kamaile |
11 |
North Medford
|
36.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
George, Maelyn |
10 |
Richland
|
36.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Romero, Jazlyn |
10 |
Hermiston
|
35.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Moses, Bella |
11 |
South Eugene
|
34.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Smith, Haley |
12 |
Summit
|
34.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Johnson, Jordin |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
34.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Savela, Lauryn |
10 |
New Westminster
|
34.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Jackson, Madison |
12 |
South Kitsap
|
33.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Sicotte, Katherine |
12 |
South Kitsap
|
32.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Burgmeier, Sage |
12 |
La Conner
|
32.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Kirnak, Morgan |
11 |
Westview
|
31.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Wilson, Kate |
12 |
Sunset
|
31.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Peasley, Rebecca |
12 |
Pleasant Hill
|
31.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Hall, Josie |
12 |
McMinnville
|
30.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Pham, Amanda |
11 |
Kent Meridian
|
30.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Robison, Lydia |
10 |
Henry Jackson
|
30.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Jost, Emma |
12 |
Gig Harbor
|
30.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Catey, KC |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
30.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Soldano, Jacquelyn |
12 |
Indian Hills
|
29.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Buhler, Kalina |
12 |
McMinnville
|
28.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Blomenkamp, Hannah |
12 |
Hillsboro
|
25.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Larsen, MacKenzie |
11 |
Crow
|
24.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Board, Brenna |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
24.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
31 |
Grywasheski, Erin |
10 |
Walnut Grove
|
22.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Graham, Jessica |
12 |
Westview
|
20.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Pine, Cassandra |
11 |
Mullen
|
16.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hall, Anna |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Nelson, Emma |
12 |
Chugiak
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Sloan, Tori |
12 |
Mountain View (I
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Riehl, Emily |
11 |
South Kitsap
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Peffers, Madis |
12 |
Camas
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Stewart-Barnet |
9 |
St. Thomas More
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Proske, Savann |
12 |
David Douglas
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Kawai, Julie |
12 |
Magee
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Chocek, Taylor |
10 |
South Eugene
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Moore, Rhyan |
10 |
Pueblo West
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Uzoekwe, Colle |
10 |
Westview
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Carter, Linden |
11 |
Boise
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Padilla, Shayl |
9 |
Pueblo West
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Hagfors, Maddi |
12 |
Summit
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Johnson, Halli |
11 |
McMinnville
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Buhler, Kalina |
12 |
McMinnville
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Means, Kailey |
11 |
Gig Harbor
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Harrison, Holl |
10 |
Walnut Grove
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Carter, Sydney |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Liles, Jess |
11 |
Tigard
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Nguyen, Alicia |
12 |
Hazen
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
McCormack, Ste |
10 |
South Salem
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Bowen, Isabel |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Henderson, Mar |
12 |
Emerald Ridge
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Kamran, Briann |
12 |
Kent Meridian
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Redden, McCall |
12 |
Richland
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Hager, Julia |
12 |
Summit
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Brooksby, Hadl |
11 |
Oakland
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Christopher, S |
9 |
Lincoln
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Petit, Claira |
11 |
Shorewood
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Le, Janette |
12 |
Hazen
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Wheelock, Madd |
11 |
St Mary's
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Baines, Adia |
11 |
Lincoln
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Sellars, Abbey |
10 |
North Eugene
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
35 |
Bingham, Rebec |
10 |
South Salem
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
35 |
Bingham, Madel |
9 |
South Salem
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
37 |
Wong, Alexia |
12 |
Westview
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Fields, Delane |
12 |
Churchill
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Talius, Ellie |
11 |
Eastlake
|
3.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Maloney, Maya |
11 |
Boise
|
3.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Van Ryswyk, Olivia |
10 |
Earl Marriott
|
3.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Freeman, Emmi |
10 |
Churchill
|
3.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Waters, Lizzie |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
3.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Vieregger, Avery |
12 |
Valor Christian
|
3.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Lu, Amanda |
12 |
Richland
|
3.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Richardson, Madison |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
3.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Fassiotto, Madison |
11 |
Lincoln
|
3.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Kiki, Shailey |
12 |
Richland
|
3.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
White, Grace |
11 |
Jesuit
|
3.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Davidson, Natalie |
12 |
Gig Harbor
|
3.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Braune, Grace |
12 |
Pueblo West
|
3.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Benoit, Amie |
12 |
Eastlake
|
2.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Campbell, Mary |
11 |
Boise
|
2.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Michaud, Macey |
11 |
Earl Marriott
|
2.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
McCann, Sydney |
9 |
St Mary's Academ
|
2.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Doma, Nadiya |
12 |
Kent Meridian
|
2.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Wick, Kaya |
10 |
Pueblo West
|
2.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Kaperick, Maya |
11 |
South Eugene
|
2.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Bartlett, Gabby |
10 |
Willamette
|
2.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Arts, Rachel |
12 |
Oakland
|
2.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Nelson, Jaeda |
12 |
Kent Meridian
|
2.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Leer, Sophia |
12 |
Kent Meridian
|
2.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Nims, Kira |
9 |
Boise
|
2.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Simonson, Johanna |
9 |
Oakland
|
2.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Loop, Stephanie |
11 |
Oak Hill
|
2.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Kasitz, Jordan |
9 |
Oak Hill
|
2.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Fields, Delaney |
12 |
Churchill
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Wessels, Annjolina |
12 |
Jesuit
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Baxter Game, Judith |
12 |
Grant
|
5.82m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Larkin, Sydnee |
12 |
Cherokee Trail
|
5.70m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kawai, Julie |
12 |
Magee
|
5.59m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
DeBorde, Madeline |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
5.46m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Sloan, Tori |
12 |
Mountain View (I
|
5.40m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Nelson, Emma |
12 |
Chugiak
|
5.35m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
7 |
McMullen, Sadie |
10 |
Valor Christian
|
5.32m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ersepke, Jane |
10 |
North Medford
|
5.20m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
9 |
Rice, Sarah |
10 |
West Salem
|
5.18m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
10 |
Proske, Savannah |
12 |
David Douglas
|
5.16m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
11 |
Richardson, Nina |
11 |
North Eugene
|
5.14m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
12 |
Rice, Hailey |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
5.12m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Lagerwey, Matty |
11 |
La Conner
|
5.03m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
14 |
Nguyen, Alicia |
12 |
Hazen
|
5.02m | (508.00m) |
+2.7 |
0 |
|
15 |
Lonneman, Megan |
9 |
Valor Christian
|
4.96m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Thomas, Ella |
9 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
4.91m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
17 |
Riehl, Emily |
11 |
South Kitsap
|
4.89m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Moe, Mikaila |
12 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
4.86m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Campbell, Natalie |
11 |
Churchill
|
4.84m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Clark-White, Avery |
11 |
Boise
|
4.84m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Redden, McCall |
12 |
Richland
|
4.81m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
22 |
Eagan, Mira |
11 |
St Mary's Academ
|
4.80m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Watts, Viola |
12 |
Marist
|
4.77m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Gould, Brooklynn |
10 |
Chugiak
|
4.77m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
25 |
Walker, Alexandra |
12 |
Summit
|
4.76m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Scurlock, Makayla |
10 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
4.75m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Chambers, Rachel |
12 |
Pleasant Hill
|
4.69m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Pastrano, Sophia |
11 |
St Mary's
|
4.66m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Wickramaarachchi, Pr |
10 |
Walnut Grove
|
4.64m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Paul, Natalie |
12 |
Sandy
|
4.63m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
31 |
Hulquist, Kayden |
9 |
Boise
|
4.61m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
32 |
Suriya, Shaunika |
10 |
Walnut Grove
|
4.33m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
33 |
Chocek, Taylor |
10 |
South Eugene
|
4.22m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
34 |
Wollen, Jada |
10 |
North Eugene
|
4.05m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Larkin, Sydnee |
12 |
Cherokee Trail
|
12.26m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Nelson, Emma |
12 |
Chugiak
|
11.72m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Baxter Game, Judit |
12 |
Grant
|
11.35m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Salowey, Phoebe |
12 |
Ingraham
|
10.64m | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Nguyen, Alicia |
12 |
Hazen
|
10.59m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Rodriguez, Rebeca |
11 |
Shorewood
|
10.53m | (508.00m) |
-2.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Overn, Taylor |
12 |
Westview
|
10.49m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Proske, Savannah |
12 |
David Douglas
|
10.47m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
8 |
Korb-Doty, Ashley |
12 |
Newberg
|
10.47m | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
10 |
Moe, Mikaila |
12 |
Auburn Mountainv
|
10.41m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
11 |
Buhler, Kalina |
12 |
McMinnville
|
10.31m | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
12 |
Fields, Jaimee |
11 |
Richland
|
10.24m | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
13 |
Walker, Alexandra |
12 |
Summit
|
10.18m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
14 |
Wolmut, Jordan |
9 |
Benson
|
10.01m | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
15 |
Eagan, Mira |
11 |
St Mary's Academ
|
9.95m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
16 |
Ersepke, Jane |
10 |
North Medford
|
9.88m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
17 |
Look, Lauren |
10 |
St Mary's Academ
|
9.83m | (508.00m) |
+2.9 |
0 |
|
18 |
Sandoval, Gabriela |
9 |
Gig Harbor
|
9.82m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
19 |
Brooksby, Hadley |
11 |
Oakland
|
9.76m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
20 |
Kamran, Brianna |
12 |
Kent Meridian
|
9.73m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
21 |
Gilmour, Shea |
10 |
Indian Hills
|
9.66m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
22 |
Smith, Lucy |
10 |
Boise
|
9.64m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
23 |
Williams, Jale |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
9.57m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
24 |
Hubble, Gabriella |
11 |
Ingraham
|
9.46m | (508.00m) |
+3.4 |
0 |
|
25 |
Baker, Talia |
11 |
North Medford
|
9.43m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
26 |
Pastrano, Sophia |
11 |
St Mary's
|
9.35m | (508.00m) |
+3.1 |
0 |
|
27 |
Peasley, Sarah |
12 |
Pleasant Hill
|
9.08m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
28 |
Oberman, Hannah |
9 |
Oakland
|
8.99m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
29 |
Hoyt, Kacie |
10 |
Pleasant Hill
|
8.75m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
30 |
Jackson, Nora |
11 |
Willamette
|
8.70m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
-- |
McCampbell, Rees |
11 |
Boise
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Hammer Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Moran, S |
12 |
Sherwood
|
54.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Haintz, |
11 |
Maple Ridge
|
49.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Walls, A |
11 |
West Albany
|
44.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Stovall, |
11 |
Yelm
|
42.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Ward, Ha |
12 |
Gig Harbor
|
41.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Rasmusse |
11 |
Sandy
|
40.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
David, A |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
39.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Gerow, J |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
38.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Venglass |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
38.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Reeder, |
12 |
South Kitsap
|
37.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Johnson, |
12 |
Sherwood
|
36.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Pierce, |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
34.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
George, |
10 |
Richland
|
34.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Liniewsk |
10 |
Burnaby North
|
32.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Jones, M |
9 |
Westview
|
30.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Kielty, |
12 |
Camas
|
30.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Johansso |
11 |
South Eugene
|
28.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Dubois, |
12 |
Earl Marriott
|
25.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Wogoman, |
12 |
Crow
|
24.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Rietmann |
11 |
St Mary's
|
21.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Hastings |
12 |
La Conner
|
18.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Hall, Jo |
12 |
McMinnville
|
16.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Willis, |
11 |
McMinnville
|
15.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Nichols, |
11 |
Oakland
|
14.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
House, A |
10 |
Oakland
|
9.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Ramsey, |
12 |
Middleton
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Wells, M |
12 |
Camas
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
|