Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

2013 Results - Portage Invite(Oct 5 2013, 10:32 PM)
2013 Entries - Portage Invite(Sep 29 2013, 10:37 PM)
 

News

 

2013 Results - Portage Invite

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Oct 5 2013, 10:32 PM
Portage Invite - Oct 5, 2013
Portage West Middle School, 7145 Moors Bridge Rd, Portage, MI, US, 49024
Timing/Results by: Great Lakes Championchip - Portage - MI - Tim
 
| 5000m XC

  Displaying 1 - 1000 of 4,050   Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 [ > ]  

 
Mens 5k D1 JV Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1548 Koerschner, Evan 9 Saline  17:11.1      
2 1528 Corcoran, Brennan 11 Saline  17:26.5      
3 1468 JOHNSON, CONNOR 11 Rockford  17:27.6      
4 1529 Crowley, Sean 10 Saline  17:27.9      
5 1543 Humphrey, Josiah 11 Saline  17:28.3      
6 1540 Greene, Alec 11 Saline  17:30.6      
7 1546 Derek, Jordan 10 Saline  17:33.2      
8 71 Arrivo, Nick 9 Ann Arbor Pionee  17:35.3      
9 630 Sherman, Joe 12 Grand Haven  17:36.3      
10 1552 Luckhardt, Lee 12 Saline  17:40.5      
11 1550 Loftus, Connor 12 Saline  17:44.3      
12 262 Terns, Tom 11 Brighton  17:46.3      
13 591 Duff, Zach 11 Grand Haven  17:49.4      
14 1532 Davis, John 12 Saline  17:52.6      
15 1569 Wilson, Matt 12 Saline  17:56.9      
16 582 Bessinger, Austin 12 Grand Haven  17:57.0      
17 376 Farhadi, Eric 10 Caledonia  17:57.8      
18 97 Yang, William 11 Ann Arbor Pionee  17:57.9      
19 402 Woltjer, Owen 9 Caledonia  17:59.6      
20 1526 Cayen, Samuel 11 Saline  18:00.1      
21 1524 Burnett, Colin 11 Saline  18:01.4      
22 811 McGraw, Stephen 9 Grandville  18:01.9      
23 1560 Paxton, Alec 10 Saline  18:03.7      
24 1349 Worthington, Brad 12 Portage Central  18:03.8      
25 1549 Lenk, Theodore 11 Saline  18:08.7      
26 1653 Lezon, Max 12 Temperance Bedfo  18:10.2      
27 1453 DICKSON, KIRK 11 Rockford  18:10.5      
28 1547 Kalinowski, Michael 12 Saline  18:10.9      
29 1523 Blankenship, Brian 10 Saline  18:12.5      
30 255 Lazzari, Josh 11 Brighton  18:12.6      
31 1471 KEATING, SPENCER 12 Rockford  18:13.5      
32 250 Bostwick, Josh 10 Brighton  18:13.6      
33 611 Knopf, Gerrit 12 Grand Haven  18:14.0      
34 1554 McGreal, Jack 11 Saline  18:14.1      
35 1795 Dean, Jacob 9 Traverse City We  18:14.5      
36 151 Billette, Robert 11 Auburn Bay City  18:15.1      
37 1742 Morcote, Marco 12 Traverse City Ce  18:16.6      
38 1539 Gonzalez, Eduardo 11 Saline  18:16.8      
39 1498 STEMBAUGH, ANDREW 11 Rockford  18:17.2      
40 1717 Brower, Chris 11 Traverse City Ce  18:17.4      
41 819 Roncka, Shawn 9 Grandville  18:17.5      
42 1478 LEWIS, SAM 11 Rockford  18:17.7      
43 1536 Ehrman, Jacob 10 Saline  18:18.1      
44 1336 Knue, Alex 11 Portage Central  18:18.7      
45 165 Michalak, Sam 11 Auburn Bay City  18:19.0      
46 254 Kruzel, Aaron 10 Brighton  18:19.4      
47 88 Mathers, Stone 11 Ann Arbor Pionee  18:21.2      
48 73 Christensen, Josh 11 Ann Arbor Pionee  18:21.7      
49 1657 Nocella, John 12 Temperance Bedfo  18:26.9      
50 169 Schember, Tanner 11 Auburn Bay City  18:27.8      
51 1521 Althaus, Kaj 12 Saline  18:29.1      
52 93 Riggs, Joe 10 Ann Arbor Pionee  18:29.9      
53 810 Lawrence, Joey 12 Grandville  18:30.8      
54 386 Jeschke, Quinton 11 Caledonia  18:32.5      
55 1525 Carichner, Aidan 9 Saline  18:33.2      
56 1530 Czechowicz, Evan 11 Saline  18:34.2      
57 1537 Frey, Abraham 12 Saline  18:34.4      
58 589 Couvelaire, Quintan 9 Grand Haven  18:34.4      
59 252 Hanson, Kyle 12 Brighton  18:34.7      
60 610 Kelly, Jared 11 Grand Haven  18:35.7      
61 794 Dubois, Joe 11 Grandville  18:36.3      
62 1738 Lewellan, Forrest 12 Traverse City Ce  18:37.1      
63 884 Mitter, David 9 Howell  18:38.2      
64 259 Osborne, Tim 10 Brighton  18:38.5      
65 1564 Slawski, Garrik 11 Saline  18:39.4      
66 752 Gerard, Dakota 11 Grand Rapids Ken  18:40.9      
67 1389 Stinchcomb, Mike 9 Portage Northern  18:41.6      
68 1499 SWIHART, KENAN 12 Rockford  18:41.8      
69 934 Hinken, Charlie 9 Hudsonville High  18:42.3      
70 399 Tufts, Bryce 11 Caledonia  18:42.3      
71 951 Schantz, Cameron 12 Hudsonville High  18:42.5      
72 963 Zimmerman, Jonah 12 Hudsonville High  18:42.7      
73 1731 Hankins, Zach 9 Traverse City Ce  18:43.7      
74 755 Modderman, Dominic 10 Grand Rapids Ken  18:43.9      
75 1655 McClanahan, Brenden 10 Temperance Bedfo  18:44.4      
76 624 Richardson, Merrick 11 Grand Haven  18:44.5      
77 604 Hicks, Jason 11 Grand Haven  18:45.4      
78 1809 Womack, Rory 12 Traverse City We  18:46.2      
79 1447 ALBANO, MATT 12 Rockford  18:49.2      
80 929 Hall, Austin 11 Hudsonville High  18:49.4      
81 391 Noyes, Noah 9 Caledonia  18:50.1      
82 1005 Falbe, Austin 10 Jenison  18:50.2      
83 1480 MACGREGOR, MATTHEW 10 Rockford  18:50.7      
84 746 Bartosiewicz, Charlie 11 Grand Rapids Ken  18:51.4      
85 1558 Milley, Aaron 9 Saline  18:51.5      
86 883 Mettetal, Eric 10 Howell  18:51.6      
87 1473 Kipke, Julian 9 Rockford  18:52.0      
88 1817 Gorski, Jerry 12 Wyandotte Roosev  18:52.6      
89 5309 Lantis, Nick 11 Brighton  18:53.3      
90 805 Johnson, Hayden 9 Grandville  18:53.9      
91 585 Calkins, James 12 Grand Haven  18:54.8      
92 1561 Peters, Grant 9 Saline  18:54.8      
93 818 Roncka, Jake 11 Grandville  18:55.4      
94 1538 Furey, Thomas 12 Saline  18:56.1      
95 1709 Barger, Kyle 9 Traverse City Ce  18:56.7      
96 1798 Garvin, Alex 12 Traverse City We  18:57.1      
97 822 Spica, Frankie 12 Grandville  18:57.5      
98 284 Bajorek, John 12 Brownstown Woodh  18:58.1      
99 1021 RAAB, COLIN 10 Jenison  18:58.6      
100 793 Cornett, Todd 12 Grandville  18:59.1      
101 614 Laranja, Tiogo 11 Grand Haven  18:59.4      
102 891 Zauel, Brendan 10 Howell  18:59.6      
103 1472 Kelley, Jacob 9 Rockford  19:00.0      
104 1557 Meehan, Connor 9 Saline  19:00.3      
105 797 Freeman, Colin 10 Grandville  19:01.9      
106 1644 Bomia, Tony 10 Temperance Bedfo  19:02.5      
107 112 Eichner, Jacob 9 Ann Arbor Skylin  19:02.6      
108 1796 Dittenbir, Zach 9 Traverse City We  19:03.3      
109 1326 Broach, Quinton 11 Portage Central  19:04.3      
110 1553 Luttrell, Brennan 10 Saline  19:05.1      
111 1500 SWITZER, MITCH 11 Rockford  19:05.6      
112 170 Schlatter, Alex 11 Auburn Bay City  19:06.0      
113 1484 MROZINSKI, TAYLOR 10 Rockford  19:06.8      
114 1461 HAMMER, JOHN 10 Rockford  19:09.3      
115 1522 Bishop, Trevor 9 Saline  19:09.4      
116 922 Dickinson, Logan 11 Hudsonville High  19:09.9      
117 390 Nacy, Christian 9 Caledonia  19:10.1      
118 225 Wiley, Nate 9 Battle Creek Lak  19:10.5      
119 1327 Burch, Andrew 11 Portage Central  19:10.6      
120 1450 Carr, Isaac 9 Rockford  19:10.9      
121 1544 Humphrey, Luke 9 Saline  19:11.0      
122 1794 Daenzer, Drew 9 Traverse City We  19:11.1      
123 477 Green, Connor 11 East Kentwood  19:11.3      
124 375 Doane, Shane 12 Caledonia  19:12.0      
125 1348 Wilkinson, Travis 11 Portage Central  19:12.5      
126 1345 Reder, Jim 12 Portage Central  19:12.8      
127 1191 Clark, Zeke 10 Muskegon Mona Sh  19:13.2      
128 388 Meindertsma, Micah 9 Caledonia  19:13.2      
129 1469 JOHNSON, EVAN 10 Rockford  19:13.4      
130 1492 PROST, GARRETT 12 Rockford  19:14.4      
131 1752 Sepanik, Trevor 9 Traverse City Ce  19:14.9      
132 1727 Friar, Nick 9 Traverse City Ce  19:19.8      
133 258 Monroe, Matt 12 Brighton  19:20.3      
134 1568 Wilson, Chad 10 Saline  19:21.4      
135 173 Vogel, Trenton 10 Auburn Bay City  19:21.8      
136 820 Slagh, Brett 12 Grandville  19:22.2      
137 791 Cole, Shea 11 Grandville  19:22.4      
138 48 Ferguson, Calan 11 Ann Arbor Huron  19:22.8      
139 1196 Halverson, Sean 10 Muskegon Mona Sh  19:22.9      
140 1455 Edgecomb, Taylor 10 Rockford  19:22.9      
141 372 Churchill, Spencer 12 Caledonia  19:24.5      
142 1392 Vanderhoff, Marius 11 Portage Northern  19:24.6      
143 41 Barrmorris, Harry 12 Ann Arbor Huron  19:25.6      
144 663 Cosgrove, Joby 12 Grand Ledge  19:27.0      
145 807 Kellogg, Conner 9 Grandville  19:28.7      
146 1804 Salgat, Steve 11 Traverse City We  19:28.9      
147 1749 Reicha, Nate 12 Traverse City Ce  19:29.7      
148 814 Patterson, Jalynn 9 Grandville  19:29.9      
149 1136 Prater, Grant 9 Monroe  19:32.2      
150 1380 Hoover, Ryan 12 Portage Northern  19:32.2      
151 1255 Wakeman, Sam 10 Okemos  19:32.4      
152 369 Bader, Vincent 12 Caledonia  19:32.6      
153 1200 Mouw, Kyle 11 Muskegon Mona Sh  19:32.9      
154 758 Quin, Gabe 10 Grand Rapids Ken  19:34.0      
155 1710 Beaudry, Seth 9 Traverse City Ce  19:34.1      
156 715 Lee, Ryan 12 Grand Rapids For  19:35.0      
157 757 Postema, Tyler 9 Grand Rapids Ken  19:36.5      
158 606 Hughes, Noah 11 Grand Haven  19:37.0      
159 75 Edwards, Tristan 11 Ann Arbor Pionee  19:37.1      
160 798 Grabill, Aidan 12 Grandville  19:37.3      
161 64 Sorscher, Jacob 9 Ann Arbor Huron  19:38.7      
162 876 Hudson, Adam 11 Howell  19:39.6      
163 1483 Morrisson, Ethan 9 Rockford  19:40.1      
164 1730 Gills, Michael 9 Traverse City Ce  19:40.4      
165 802 Hitch, Brad 12 Grandville  19:40.4      
166 669 Kroczaleski, Logan 9 Grand Ledge  19:40.6      
167 285 Bolduc, Nick 10 Brownstown Woodh  19:40.9      
168 613 Lange, Harrison 12 Grand Haven  19:41.3      
169 1720 Darling, Clay 11 Traverse City Ce  19:41.9      
170 1481 MCDOWELL, COLIN 10 Rockford  19:42.3      
171 603 Hentemann, Dominick 9 Grand Haven  19:42.5      
172 1651 Kraine, John 9 Temperance Bedfo  19:42.9      
173 607 Johnson, Eric 9 Grand Haven  19:42.9      
174 1347 Westra, Mac 12 Portage Central  19:43.4      
175 467 Adams, Seth 12 East Kentwood  19:46.5      
176 297 Haener, Eric 11 Brownstown Woodh  19:46.7      
177 1734 Kearney, Shaine 11 Traverse City Ce  19:47.7      
178 1457 FERRIBY, DOUGLAS 10 Rockford  19:49.1      
179 887 Owens, Lee 9 Howell  19:49.6      
180 90 Oh, James 12 Ann Arbor Pionee  19:51.0      
181 1016 Mazure, Noah 10 Jenison  19:52.5      
182 675 Richardson, Zach 12 Grand Ledge  19:52.9      
183 1323 Alburtus, Ben 12 Portage Central  19:53.1      
184 721 Tomko, Daniel 9 Grand Rapids For  19:53.4      
185 1194 Gagnon, Tyler 10 Muskegon Mona Sh  19:53.7      
186 1328 Chung, William 9 Portage Central  19:53.8      
187 1803 Lannin, Israel 9 Traverse City We  19:54.2      
188 804 Jaglowski, Drake 12 Grandville  19:54.3      
189 943 McManus, David 9 Hudsonville High  19:54.4      
190 1755 Szunko, Cole 10 Traverse City Ce  19:54.7      
191 116 Haig, William 9 Ann Arbor Skylin  19:54.9      
192 680 Werner, Nathan 10 Grand Ledge  19:55.5      
193 877 Hughes, Sawyer 10 Howell  19:56.1      
194 1128 Brandys, Tommy 11 Monroe  19:56.2      
195 387 Kikkert, Matt 10 Caledonia  19:56.6      
196 476 Figuereo, Dervin 10 East Kentwood  19:57.1      
197 626 Ryan, Josh 12 Grand Haven  19:58.0      
198 1390 Symes, Mitchell 12 Portage Northern  19:59.3      
199 1743 Mortensen-Chown, Dawson 11 Traverse City Ce  20:00.0      
200 57 Lee, Young 12 Ann Arbor Huron  20:00.3      
201 1467 Jefferis, Nathan 11 Rockford  20:00.4      
202 67 Yang, Ryan 10 Ann Arbor Huron  20:01.2      
203 632 Tran, Jay 12 Grand Haven  20:01.3      
204 1470 Kauffman, Maccoy 10 Rockford  20:01.3      
205 622 Phillips, Jacob 9 Grand Haven  20:03.2      
206 601 Henman, Brandon 11 Grand Haven  20:04.0      
207 154 Boks, Austin 10 Auburn Bay City  20:04.1      
208 936 Knoth, Max 10 Hudsonville High  20:04.8      
209 1240 Baker, Danny 10 Okemos  20:05.5      
210 1744 Muszynski, Caleb 10 Traverse City Ce  20:06.0      
211 1126 Bitzer, Cameron 10 Monroe  20:06.1      
212 949 Rozema, Cameron 12 Hudsonville High  20:07.0      
213 612 Lange, Connor 10 Grand Haven  20:07.2      
214 1025 Voorhorst, Adam 12 Jenison  20:08.1      
215 119 Klein-Kassab, Cooper 9 Ann Arbor Skylin  20:08.4      
216 661 Ayers, Ian 11 Grand Ledge  20:08.5      
217 474 Dawson, Deaundre 12 East Kentwood  20:09.1      
218 1791 Brownell, Tim 12 Traverse City We  20:09.1      
219 1741 Mckeown, Riley 11 Traverse City Ce  20:09.6      
220 1050 Herrmann, Kari 12 Kalamazoo Centra  20:10.8      
221 91 Porto, Max 10 Ann Arbor Pionee  20:12.5      
222 1811 Chinavare, Keith 10 Wyandotte Roosev  20:12.8      
223 809 Kribbet, Zack 12 Grandville  20:12.8      
224 1456 Erste, Jacob 10 Rockford  20:12.9      
225 1645 Burns, Brendan 9 Temperance Bedfo  20:13.3      
226 890 Wooster, Owen 10 Howell  20:13.5      
227 296 Doran, Nick 12 Brownstown Woodh  20:14.4      
228 1733 Hu, Alex 12 Traverse City Ce  20:16.6      
229 1810 Cappaert, Carson 9 Wyandotte Roosev  20:18.1      
230 1466 HAZEL, CAMERON 10 Rockford  20:19.0      
231 1659 Smith, Brenden 10 Temperance Bedfo  20:20.5      
232 313 Tocco, Kevin 12 Brownstown Woodh  20:20.6      
233 1339 Longjohn, Till 10 Portage Central  20:21.3      
234 1726 Farmer, Dominic 11 Traverse City Ce  20:21.8      
235 1099 Outinen, Joe 11 Kalamazoo Loy No  20:21.8      
236 808 Korienek, Keegan 9 Grandville  20:22.5      
237 383 Hovinga, Brandon 10 Caledonia  20:22.9      
238 1489 Plambeck, Casey 10 Rockford  20:23.0      
239 45 Chang, Allen 11 Ann Arbor Huron  20:23.3      
240 931 Haynes, Josh 9 Hudsonville High  20:23.7      
241 61 Patel, Akash 10 Ann Arbor Huron  20:24.1      
242 629 Schroeder, Mike 12 Grand Haven  20:24.5      
243 1374 Aleman, Noah 11 Portage Northern  20:26.2      
244 1502 Varga, Chris 11 Rockford  20:26.3      
245 1008 Haney, Jared 9 Jenison  20:26.8      
246 1464 HARMAN, IAN 12 Rockford  20:27.6      
247 1465 Harmon, Jeffrey 11 Rockford  20:27.9      
248 158 Grocholski, Nathan 12 Auburn Bay City  20:28.2      
249 1065 Zoest, Ben Van 9 Kalamazoo Centra  20:28.4      
250 707 Corby, Reid 9 Grand Rapids For  20:30.7      
251 869 Carmack, Hunter 9 Howell  20:31.8      
252 597 Grabel, Bailey 11 Grand Haven  20:32.2      
253 1135 Moore, Garrett 10 Monroe  20:34.5      
254 1799 Hendricks, Jake 10 Traverse City We  20:36.0      
255 605 Holmberg, Caleb 12 Grand Haven  20:36.8      
256 1728 Garrett, Chad 9 Traverse City Ce  20:37.4      
257 1342 Nickell, Riley 9 Portage Central  20:37.9      
258 999 Altena, Nate 10 Jenison  20:38.1      
259 1756 Thomas, Jj 10 Traverse City Ce  20:38.5      
260 473 Conley, Ben 9 East Kentwood  20:38.6      
261 166 Mochrie, Ken 10 Auburn Bay City  20:39.8      
262 587 Cleghorn, Noah 11 Grand Haven  20:41.5      
263 149 Baldwin, Brennan 9 Auburn Bay City  20:41.7      
264 1789 Biehl, Gage 11 Traverse City We  20:41.9      
265 1474 Klima, Carson 9 Rockford  20:42.2      
266 1082 Bailey, Devon 11 Kalamazoo Loy No  20:43.5      
267 289 Close, Brandon 10 Brownstown Woodh  20:44.0      
268 47 Cong, Brian 10 Ann Arbor Huron  20:45.5      
269 400 White, Tyler 10 Caledonia  20:46.0      
270 1829 Robertson, Ian 9 Wyandotte Roosev  20:46.5      
271 82 Laburn, David 10 Ann Arbor Pionee  20:47.2      
272 487 Truong, Huy 11 East Kentwood  20:48.2      
273 718 PRATT, AUSTIN 12 Grand Rapids For  20:48.9      
274 1486 Ortiz-Ellis, Jeremy 12 Rockford  20:49.2      
275 817 Robinson, Andrew 12 Grandville  20:49.3      
276 1790 Brownell, Sean 12 Traverse City We  20:51.8      
277 932 Heidema, Connor 9 Hudsonville High  20:52.2      
278 1647 Gore, Brandon 10 Temperance Bedfo  20:52.3      
279 1251 McDougal, Blake 12 Okemos  20:52.8      
280 1101 Santos, Miguel 10 Kalamazoo Loy No  20:52.8      
281 1460 GRIDLEY, ERIC 10 Rockford  20:53.3      
282 295 Doran, Brandon 11 Brownstown Woodh  20:53.5      
283 480 Loehley, Andrew 10 East Kentwood  20:53.8      
284 600 Harris, Paxton 10 Grand Haven  20:54.9      
285 94 Steiger, Paul 9 Ann Arbor Pionee  20:57.7      
286 1504 ZIMMERMAN, WILL 12 Rockford  20:58.6      
287 1496 Searl, Alex 9 Rockford  20:59.1      
288 1043 Addison, Justin 9 Kalamazoo Centra  20:59.8      
289 668 Kemp, Zack 10 Grand Ledge  21:00.2      
290 958 Steenwyk, Paul 10 Hudsonville High  21:01.6      
291 866 Arszulowicz, Andrew 9 Howell  21:02.3      
292 287 Carey, Devin 11 Brownstown Woodh  21:02.6      
293 955 Slatinsky, Noah 9 Hudsonville High  21:03.0      
294 381 Hamp, Ben 11 Caledonia  21:03.6      
295 398 Sorokin, Brandon 11 Caledonia  21:04.2      
296 1386 Milka, Kyle 12 Portage Northern  21:04.5      
297 879 Kozarian, Christian 11 Howell  21:05.9      
298 1748 Reicha, John 9 Traverse City Ce  21:06.5      
299 620 Pearson, David 10 Grand Haven  21:07.1      
300 1824 Lesko, Jacob 11 Wyandotte Roosev  21:07.7      
301 1013 KOHLEY, TYLER 12 Jenison  21:08.9      
302 396 Schumaker, Garrett 9 Caledonia  21:10.3      
303 865 Anderson, Noah 9 Howell  21:11.3      
304 948 Persch, Cole 10 Hudsonville High  21:12.2      
305 222 Sulka, Alex 9 Battle Creek Lak  21:13.0      
306 1062 Taber, Mitch 11 Kalamazoo Centra  21:13.1      
307 307 Paras, Jared 12 Brownstown Woodh  21:13.6      
308 1015 MANGALA, ALEX 11 Jenison  21:14.7      
309 1022 RAEMISCH, JON 11 Jenison  21:15.0      
310 150 Billette, Joey 11 Auburn Bay City  21:15.2      
311 201 Beckerrust, George 11 Battle Creek Lak  21:17.2      
312 1387 Miller, Dylan 9 Portage Northern  21:17.6      
313 940 MacMillan, Brent 12 Hudsonville High  21:17.7      
314 1133 Isaac, Martel 11 Monroe  21:18.8      
315 1725 Endreson, Alex 11 Traverse City Ce  21:19.4      
316 203 Bridges, Scott 9 Battle Creek Lak  21:20.6      
317 926 Fortuna, Jake 9 Hudsonville High  21:21.1      
318 1758 Velis, Charlie 11 Traverse City Ce  21:21.2      
319 379 Greenland, Andrew 10 Caledonia  21:21.3      
320 1087 Grube, Travis 9 Kalamazoo Loy No  21:22.9      
321 1802 Krecow, Hunter 9 Traverse City We  21:23.3      
322 1454 DICOCCO, HARRISON 11 Rockford  21:23.4      
323 1451 CLARK, NICK 12 Rockford  21:24.0      
324 1103 Steury, Griffin 9 Kalamazoo Loy No  21:24.5      
325 156 Dole, Colin 12 Auburn Bay City  21:24.7      
326 928 Gilliam, Zach 12 Hudsonville High  21:24.7      
327 1715 Bradshaw, Ben 11 Traverse City Ce  21:25.1      
328 1497 SELASKY, CHRIS 11 Rockford  21:25.4      
329 1100 Pollack, Josh 10 Kalamazoo Loy No  21:25.9      
330 213 Portteus, Zack 11 Battle Creek Lak  21:26.1      
331 1759 Wheeler, Trevor 10 Traverse City Ce  21:26.8      
332 1490 Plekker, Taylor 9 Rockford  21:27.1      
333 1048 Dorgan, Kendrick 11 Kalamazoo Centra  21:28.0      
334 823 Szymanski, Nick 10 Grandville  21:28.3      
335 1739 Matteson, David 10 Traverse City Ce  21:28.7      
336 825 Vandenberg, Jake 12 Grandville  21:29.3      
337 1052 Hively, Grady 9 Kalamazoo Centra  21:29.7      
338 1563 Sickle, Ethan Van 12 Saline  21:30.0      
339 1204 Paul, Joey 12 Muskegon Mona Sh  21:30.9      
340 159 Jeffrey, Dylan 9 Auburn Bay City  21:31.8      
341 306 Mertic, Joe 10 Brownstown Woodh  21:33.0      
342 86 Liu, Jack 9 Ann Arbor Pionee  21:33.7      
343 623 Piotrzkowski, Connor 9 Grand Haven  21:34.0      
344 815 Porter, Matt 11 Grandville  21:34.2      
345 712 Lamp, McCullah 10 Grand Rapids For  21:34.4      
346 384 Howard, Nathan 9 Caledonia  21:35.6      
347 218 Schuemann, Cody 11 Battle Creek Lak  21:35.9      
348 602 Henman, Drew 9 Grand Haven  21:36.9      
349 44 Cardwell, Robert 10 Ann Arbor Huron  21:37.5      
350 1650 Jordan, David 9 Temperance Bedfo  21:38.1      
351 1640 Alsbach, Brandon 9 Temperance Bedfo  21:38.3      
352 925 Eggers, Caleb 10 Hudsonville High  21:38.9      
353 217 Schiller, Austin 9 Battle Creek Lak  21:39.6      
354 221 Stevens, Brendan 10 Battle Creek Lak  21:40.3      
355 373 Corcoran, Jack 9 Caledonia  21:40.8      
356 1750 Roush, Devan 11 Traverse City Ce  21:41.1      
357 40 Alvarez, Jahir 10 Ann Arbor Huron  21:42.3      
358 392 Ober, Michael 12 Caledonia  21:45.6      
359 1340 Mazer, Tate 12 Portage Central  21:46.7      
360 294 Diamantis, Agis 10 Brownstown Woodh  21:50.0      
361 311 Rumohr, Nick 9 Brownstown Woodh  21:51.4      
362 868 Brockschmidt, Isaiah 9 Howell  21:52.3      
363 1736 Lancashire, Henry 10 Traverse City Ce  21:52.3      
364 1132 Grigsby, Jordan 9 Monroe  21:52.5      
365 171 Simon, Brandon 9 Auburn Bay City  21:53.7      
366 1083 Baker, Christian 9 Kalamazoo Loy No  21:55.6      
367 95 Weeks, Devin 10 Ann Arbor Pionee  21:56.9      
368 1325 Boot, Noah 9 Portage Central  21:56.9      
369 799 Hanna, Alan 11 Grandville  21:59.3      
370 1014 KRUEGER, JEREMY 11 Jenison  22:00.7      
371 1475 Kornak-Kotarb, Callahan 9 Rockford  22:02.3      
372 291 Davis, Alec 10 Brownstown Woodh  22:03.9      
373 870 Colon, Jimmy 9 Howell  22:04.9      
374 875 Flory, Kegan 9 Howell  22:04.9      
375 488 Tu, Paul 11 East Kentwood  22:05.7      
376 1331 Doxey, Austin 9 Portage Central  22:06.1      
377 921 Dalrymple, Dylan 9 Hudsonville High  22:06.4      
378 54 Laird, Brandon 10 Ann Arbor Huron  22:08.6      
379 1134 Mitchell, Moore 9 Monroe  22:10.2      
380 1721 Degen, Noah 10 Traverse City Ce  22:10.7      
381 1020 PLESNER, BRAD 11 Jenison  22:11.1      
382 759 Schillim, Tyler 12 Grand Rapids Ken  22:11.2      
383 1213 Zabrocki, Calvin 10 Muskegon Mona Sh  22:13.3      
384 155 Cygan, Brandt 10 Auburn Bay City  22:17.7      
385 1092 Lennen, Wyatt 12 Kalamazoo Loy No  22:18.7      
386 947 Owen, Oliver 9 Hudsonville High  22:18.7      
387 1056 McNelis, Vincent 9 Kalamazoo Centra  22:19.1      
388 1760 Wilson, Chris 10 Traverse City Ce  22:20.1      
389 1046 Canfield, Sam 9 Kalamazoo Centra  22:22.7      
390 664 Fellow, Nat 10 Grand Ledge  22:22.8      
391 1206 Powell, Sam 9 Muskegon Mona Sh  22:25.0      
392 215 Reasons, Eli 12 Battle Creek Lak  22:30.2      
393 803 Hyde, Foster 10 Grandville  22:31.0      
394 598 Groom, Josh 9 Grand Haven  22:31.6      
395 80 Kaczor, Isaac 9 Ann Arbor Pionee  22:32.1      
396 1495 Robach, Kyle 9 Rockford  22:32.8      
397 1384 Kulpa, Chris 9 Portage Northern  22:34.6      
398 470 Christensen, Johannes 10 East Kentwood  22:35.0      
399 616 Merriman, Justin 10 Grand Haven  22:37.8      
400 52 Kaveh, Jonah 12 Ann Arbor Huron  22:40.7      
401 959 Topie, Lucas 10 Hudsonville High  22:41.6      
402 944 Morris, Sam 11 Hudsonville High  22:42.2      
403 1382 Kolodzieczyk, Gavin 10 Portage Northern  22:42.2      
404 1708 Andreasson, Peter 11 Traverse City Ce  22:44.0      
405 962 Warren, Kyle 11 Hudsonville High  22:44.1      
406 705 Barissi, Kevan 12 Grand Rapids For  22:44.9      
407 1660 Soster, Anthony 11 Temperance Bedfo  22:48.1      
408 960 Vandervelde, Noah 9 Hudsonville High  22:48.6      
409 1024 TIEMANN, MASON 10 Jenison  22:50.1      
410 486 Torr, Jarrod 9 East Kentwood  22:50.9      
411 1098 Newman, Graham 11 Kalamazoo Loy No  22:53.2      
412 1661 Sullivan, Spencer 11 Temperance Bedfo  22:53.4      
413 219 Skaggs, Alex 9 Battle Creek Lak  22:55.8      
414 957 John, Drew St. 12 Hudsonville High  22:56.2      
415 800 Heintzelman, Brad 12 Grandville  22:57.0      
416 867 Blair, Rory 11 Howell  22:57.4      
417 1000 BILLS, NATHANIEL 10 Jenison  22:57.4      
418 722 TREIBER, PETE 11 Grand Rapids For  22:58.8      
419 787 Arnson, Ben 12 Grandville  23:00.1      
420 1190 Cisneros, Lloyd 10 Muskegon Mona Sh  23:04.6      
421 211 Joslyn, Andrew 9 Battle Creek Lak  23:05.7      
422 305 Larson, Clayton 11 Brownstown Woodh  23:07.5      
423 1189 Burnett, John 12 Muskegon Mona Sh  23:11.0      
424 918 Carlon, Shane 9 Hudsonville High  23:12.3      
425 1198 Jee, Ben 10 Muskegon Mona Sh  23:12.5      
426 677 Thomann, Jake 10 Grand Ledge  23:12.6      
427 380 Gurd, Jon 9 Caledonia  23:13.5      
428 371 Burns, Corey 9 Caledonia  23:13.6      
429 923 Doornbos, Rj 10 Hudsonville High  23:14.7      
430 636 Webster, Stephen 9 Grand Haven  23:15.7      
431 1089 Harrell, Alex 10 Kalamazoo Loy No  23:19.9      
432 168 Reibsome, Spencer 10 Auburn Bay City  23:25.1      
433 1324 Barkholz, Andre 9 Portage Central  23:28.8      
434 63 Shim, Justin 9 Ann Arbor Huron  23:29.6      
435 1754 Simon, Liam 9 Traverse City Ce  23:32.0      
436 1823 Koberg, Casey 11 Wyandotte Roosev  23:32.9      
437 46 Cheng, Caleb 10 Ann Arbor Huron  23:34.2      
438 676 Setnicky, Jake 9 Grand Ledge  23:35.1      
439 945 O'Brien, Connor 10 Hudsonville High  23:40.7      
440 1201 Newman, Steffan 9 Muskegon Mona Sh  23:41.4      
441 716 Marvin, Russel 9 Grand Rapids For  23:47.4      
442 1019 Olson, Eric 11 Jenison  23:47.4      
443 678 Townsend, John 9 Grand Ledge  23:53.6      
444 1816 Gomez, Marcial 9 Wyandotte Roosev  23:55.3      
445 1138 Smith, Hunter 11 Monroe  23:56.3      
446 1812 Collins, Chandler 10 Wyandotte Roosev  24:00.9      
447 826 Wier, Dallas 9 Grandville  24:03.4      
448 1391 Taylor, Sy 9 Portage Northern  24:03.5      
449 1719 Cooney, Jack 10 Traverse City Ce  24:04.4      
450 204 Brooks, John 10 Battle Creek Lak  24:12.9      
451 596 Golden, Jd 9 Grand Haven  24:16.5      
452 608 Johnson, Nate 9 Grand Haven  24:18.1      
453 468 Anderson, Keynen 9 East Kentwood  24:23.6      
454 824 Thompson, Bryce 11 Grandville  24:24.7      
455 581 Berghoef, Simon 10 Grand Haven  24:30.7      
456 469 Christensen, Jake 11 East Kentwood  24:34.6      
457 1341 Mulholland, Michael 10 Portage Central  24:35.3      
458 298 Hindman, Anders 10 Brownstown Woodh  24:37.0      
459 164 Meylan, Bryce 12 Auburn Bay City  24:38.1      
460 1188 Brady, Ryan 12 Muskegon Mona Sh  24:38.2      
461 304 Kolmetz, Mason 11 Brownstown Woodh  24:45.1      
462 1210 Tokarczyk, Justin 12 Muskegon Mona Sh  24:56.5      
463 1066 Whitcomb, Daniel 9 Kalamazoo Centra  25:00.8      
464 1806 Starkel, John 9 Traverse City We  25:10.1      
465 719 Quinn, Austin 11 Grand Rapids For  25:21.2      
466 312 Talabo, Ethan 11 Brownstown Woodh  25:27.0      
467 1344 Premer, Jacob 12 Portage Central  25:28.4      
468 939 Lubbers, Tj 12 Hudsonville High  25:30.7      
469 930 Harms, Blake 9 Hudsonville High  25:35.5      
470 1096 Moss, Will 10 Kalamazoo Loy No  25:48.8      
471 1060 Sidwell, Luke 10 Kalamazoo Centra  26:07.0      
472 1045 Betz-Thorn, Nicholas 9 Kalamazoo Centra  26:09.7      
473 1042 Adams, Khalil 9 Kalamazoo Centra  26:23.6      
474 1012 Knol, Isaac 10 Jenison  26:27.9      
475 711 Koeper, Wil 10 Grand Rapids For  26:42.7      
476 207 Garberick, Vincent 11 Battle Creek Lak  27:25.8      
477 927 Fridsma, Nick 10 Hudsonville High  27:52.7      
478 1208 Tardani, Samuel 11 Muskegon Mona Sh  28:10.6      
479 961 Warren, Colton 9 Hudsonville High  28:17.9      
480 1088 Gulliver, Sam 10 Kalamazoo Loy No  29:11.4      
481 1085 Diaz, Giovani 10 Kalamazoo Loy No  30:43.3      
482 801 Hernandez, Gio 9 Grandville  31:05.4      
483 1131 Geishert, Kurt 11 Monroe  31:20.5      
484 1093 Martin, Riley 10 Kalamazoo Loy No  31:44.3      
485 1493 QUINN, ADAM 10 Rockford  32:13.4      
 
Mens 5k D1 VARSITY Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 495 Fisher, Grant 11 Grand Blanc  15:10.8      
2 96 Willets, Costa 12 Ann Arbor Pionee  15:42.8      
3 1286 Thomas, Matt 11 Port Huron North  15:50.5      
4 829 Duggan, Jareb 12 Hartland  15:51.0      
5 70 Arrivo, Lucas 11 Ann Arbor Pionee  15:51.2      
6 1350 Wuori, Connor 11 Portage Central  15:56.4      
7 1567 Wetzel, Logan 11 Saline  16:00.3      
8 747 Brazier, Donavan 11 Grand Rapids Ken  16:01.7      
9 69 Zullo, Lynus 11 Ann Arbor Huron  16:02.7      
10 1541 Hall, Kevin 11 Saline  16:03.1      
11 885 Moore, Brian 11 Howell  16:03.4      
12 125 Russell, Jon 11 Ann Arbor Skylin  16:08.4      
13 1740 Mcauliffe, Cam 11 Traverse City Ce  16:12.9      
14 1281 Mallory, Bradley 11 Port Huron North  16:14.2      
15 1711 Berry, Anthony 10 Traverse City Ce  16:14.7      
16 662 Buffin, Michael 12 Grand Ledge  16:15.5      
17 1463 Harding, Isaac 10 Rockford  16:21.6      
18 1813 Coulter, Jake 12 Wyandotte Roosev  16:26.9      
19 478 Kiprotich, Justin 12 East Kentwood  16:31.3      
20 937 Lindsay, Jack 12 Hudsonville High  16:32.1      
21 394 Risner, Josh 12 Caledonia  16:33.9      
22 1244 Fineout, Kael 11 Okemos  16:37.2      
23 301 Karagitz, Cameron 12 Brownstown Woodh  16:38.0      
24 1127 Brady, Sean 12 Monroe  16:38.3      
25 1535 Dolsen, John 12 Saline  16:39.9      
26 679 Twarozynski, Jack 11 Grand Ledge  16:40.8      
27 821 Smith, Matt 10 Grandville  16:41.8      
28 1820 Herron, Cameron 12 Wyandotte Roosev  16:42.8      
29 1643 Blaida, Adam 12 Temperance Bedfo  16:43.4      
30 1278 Dickinson, Ty 12 Port Huron North  16:43.5      
31 496 Foy, Dillyn 12 Grand Blanc  16:43.9      
32 1393 Williams, Evan 12 Portage Northern  16:44.7      
33 482 Mohamed, Ramadhan 11 East Kentwood  16:45.0      
34 1448 BURKE, PAUL 11 Rockford  16:45.4      
35 1458 GABRIEL, GRANT 10 Rockford  16:46.1      
36 1383 Kulpa, Alex 12 Portage Northern  16:46.4      
37 1275 Weisenberger, Ryne 12 Pinckney  16:46.9      
38 956 Smith, Garett 11 Hudsonville High  16:47.2      
39 162 Littlejohn, Jacqoub 11 Auburn Bay City  16:47.9      
40 1581 Rodriquez, Oscar 10 St Edward  16:48.7      
41 1814 Davis, Dominic 11 Wyandotte Roosev  16:49.0      
42 1494 REICHENBACH, COLIN 11 Rockford  16:49.1      
43 830 Gavitt, Patrick 12 Hartland  16:49.2      
44 1800 Hirschenberger, Nick 10 Traverse City We  16:49.5      
45 1276 Wicker, Austin 10 Pinckney  16:51.6      
46 1270 Niska, John 12 Pinckney  16:52.4      
47 813 Parsons, Mitchell 11 Grandville  16:54.8      
48 840 Rotarius, Luke 11 Hartland  16:55.0      
49 812 Millenbach, Cass 12 Grandville  16:55.7      
50 1273 Talbott, Ryan 9 Pinckney  16:56.2      
51 493 Blake, Brandon 12 Grand Blanc  16:58.8      
52 1462 Harding, Grayson 10 Rockford  16:59.3      
53 788 Bellgraph, Logan 12 Grandville  16:59.5      
54 627 Sale, Turner 12 Grand Haven  17:00.2      
55 1788 Amato, Nick 11 Traverse City We  17:02.9      
56 1452 DAY, JACOB 10 Rockford  17:05.2      
57 497 Gauthier, Drake 11 Grand Blanc  17:06.0      
58 257 Mitchell, Andrew 11 Brighton  17:06.2      
59 505 Voth, Nicholas 12 Grand Blanc  17:06.4      
60 838 Oates, Chris 10 Hartland  17:07.0      
61 1533 Dew, Sean 12 Saline  17:07.4      
62 1575 Fioritto, Steven 12 St Edward  17:07.7      
63 1248 Kroth, Daniel 12 Okemos  17:08.1      
64 260 Parrell, Connor 10 Brighton  17:08.7      
65 167 Nesbitt, Brendan 9 Auburn Bay City  17:09.4      
66 1139 Wohlfeil, Anthony 10 Monroe  17:10.0      
67 1801 Hughes, Joe 10 Traverse City We  17:10.9      
68 1268 Harris, Isaac 11 Pinckney  17:11.0      
69 443 Kulkarni, Kavi 11 Dexter  17:11.3      
70 1639 Adduci, Dominic 9 Temperance Bedfo  17:11.9      
71 1579 Marquard, Nick 12 St Edward  17:12.0      
72 1252 Mckinley, David 12 Okemos  17:13.1      
73 1805 Seekamp, Jimmy 11 Traverse City We  17:13.2      
74 1566 Warila, Russell 12 Saline  17:15.1      
75 1574 Eifel, Nick 12 St Edward  17:16.0      
76 385 Jakiel, Cody 10 Caledonia  17:16.2      
77 249 Berry, Nick 11 Brighton  17:16.5      
78 42 Barton, Michael 12 Ann Arbor Huron  17:18.6      
79 174 Vorwerck, Evan 9 Auburn Bay City  17:20.5      
80 919 Chamberlain, Kyle 10 Hudsonville High  17:22.3      
81 941 Main, Devon 11 Hudsonville High  17:22.4      
82 1559 Morse, Diego 11 Saline  17:22.9      
83 717 MCBRIDE, BRYCE 12 Grand Rapids For  17:23.3      
84 389 Miller, Jensen 12 Caledonia  17:23.9      
85 878 Johnson, Kyle 12 Howell  17:24.3      
86 837 Nickerson, Josh 10 Hartland  17:24.5      
87 1747 Query, Jordan 10 Traverse City Ce  17:24.8      
88 889 Wagner, Patrick 12 Howell  17:25.2      
89 1520 Adamovicz, Bryan 10 Saline  17:27.1      
90 631 Tafelski, Andrew 12 Grand Haven  17:27.5      
91 666 Hubaker, Christian 9 Grand Ledge  17:27.9      
92 827 Anderson, Tom 11 Hartland  17:28.3      
93 1333 Foley, Gannon 9 Portage Central  17:28.6      
94 1580 Papotto, Jimmy 10 St Edward  17:28.9      
95 1641 Audet, Adam 10 Temperance Bedfo  17:29.8      
96 1830 Youngblood, Jack 12 Wyandotte Roosev  17:30.9      
97 126 Rycus, Abe 11 Ann Arbor Skylin  17:31.5      
98 261 Snider, Christopher 12 Brighton  17:31.8      
99 672 McCartney, Tyler 9 Grand Ledge  17:31.9      
100 300 Johnson, Kory 10 Brownstown Woodh  17:32.2      
101 175 Wenglikowski, Antonio 10 Auburn Bay City  17:32.8      
102 65 Steiff, Jordan 12 Ann Arbor Huron  17:33.8      
103 593 Funk, Kyle 12 Grand Haven  17:33.9      
104 253 Harrity, Blake 12 Brighton  17:34.7      
105 504 Voth, Jonathan 10 Grand Blanc  17:35.7      
106 618 Miles, John 11 Grand Haven  17:35.9      
107 374 Darby, Flynn 11 Caledonia  17:36.0      
108 92 Potter, Dario 11 Ann Arbor Pionee  17:36.3      
109 750 Elliott, Kevin 11 Grand Rapids Ken  17:36.5      
110 370 Bennett, Jordan 9 Caledonia  17:36.9      
111 1285 Ruch, Patrick 11 Port Huron North  17:37.1      
112 208 Haadsma, Jon 11 Battle Creek Lak  17:37.6      
113 481 Meister, Nolan 10 East Kentwood  17:37.9      
114 498 Mandernach, Austen 11 Grand Blanc  17:38.3      
115 609 Johnson, Nick 11 Grand Haven  17:38.6      
116 1573 Battistoni, Alec 11 St Edward  17:39.9      
117 1283 Paulus, Bailey 11 Port Huron North  17:40.7      
118 1332 Epkey, Ian 11 Portage Central  17:41.0      
119 1712 Bevier, Graham 12 Traverse City Ce  17:41.3      
120 756 Momber, Gabe 12 Grand Rapids Ken  17:41.9      
121 446 Nicholas, Ben 11 Dexter  17:42.3      
122 933 Helmer, Ross 11 Hudsonville High  17:42.6      
123 115 Gaboury, Adam 11 Ann Arbor Skylin  17:43.2      
124 1751 Schulte, Spencer 11 Traverse City Ce  17:43.7      
125 1001 CAPULONG, ZACH 11 Jenison  17:44.2      
126 832 Hamilton, Grant 12 Hartland  17:44.9      
127 224 Oosten, Brandon Van 10 Battle Creek Lak  17:45.2      
128 66 Vaughan, John 12 Ann Arbor Huron  17:45.4      
129 1104 Veeder, Joey 12 Kalamazoo Loy No  17:45.5      
130 761 Simonds, Luke 11 Grand Rapids Ken  17:45.9      
131 1055 Matuz, Lucas 12 Kalamazoo Centra  17:46.2      
132 749 Cooper, Ian 12 Grand Rapids Ken  17:46.3      
133 590 Diephouse, Jordan 10 Grand Haven  17:47.1      
134 1129 Dawn, Noah 10 Monroe  17:47.7      
135 1477 LAMOS, KYLE 10 Rockford  17:47.9      
136 1279 Hunt, Brad 12 Port Huron North  17:48.2      
137 841 Smith, Mitchell 10 Hartland  17:48.5      
138 1753 Sepanik, Tyler 11 Traverse City Ce  17:49.4      
139 1381 Kellam, Will 9 Portage Northern  17:49.5      
140 1797 Elmi, Sam 11 Traverse City We  17:49.7      
141 79 Johnson, Jacob 11 Ann Arbor Pionee  17:50.0      
142 621 Petersen, Brent 11 Grand Haven  17:50.2      
143 1572 Baker, Quinn 10 St Edward  17:51.5      
144 1256 White, Kyle 12 Okemos  17:51.7      
145 795 Fisher, Shayden 10 Grandville  17:51.8      
146 665 Goschka, Nathan 10 Grand Ledge  17:52.2      
147 882 Lizotte, Justin 12 Howell  17:52.9      
148 110 Angerman, Nicholas 11 Ann Arbor Skylin  17:53.0      
149 792 Cornett, Sam 9 Grandville  17:53.1      
150 78 Jibson, Will 11 Ann Arbor Pionee  17:53.9      
151 1807 Sullivan, Paul 12 Traverse City We  17:54.5      
152 1267 Hamilton, Kyle 10 Pinckney  17:54.7      
153 1654 Lingle, Gregory 10 Temperance Bedfo  17:55.0      
154 1238 Alexander, Carson 11 Okemos  17:55.1      
155 1819 Harris, Isidore 10 Wyandotte Roosev  17:55.1      
156 251 Fenwick, Josh 12 Brighton  17:55.5      
157 953 Schipper, Nate 11 Hudsonville High  17:57.2      
158 85 Lieberman, Scott 12 Ann Arbor Pionee  17:57.2      
159 214 Read, Colin 12 Battle Creek Lak  17:57.6      
160 886 O'Connor, Sean 11 Howell  17:58.0      
161 1346 Stubelt, Brian 11 Portage Central  17:58.4      
162 816 Rau, Kellen 10 Grandville  17:59.1      
163 834 Kramer, Noah 10 Hartland  17:59.2      
164 1209 Taylor, Pat 12 Muskegon Mona Sh  18:00.0      
165 1385 Matunas, Wayne 10 Portage Northern  18:00.2      
166 1713 Beyer, Blake 11 Traverse City Ce  18:00.6      
167 1652 Lezon, Matthew 11 Temperance Bedfo  18:01.9      
168 160 Koenig, Mathew 10 Auburn Bay City  18:01.9      
169 704 BALL, JOSH 10 Grand Rapids For  18:02.6      
170 377 Feyen, Zach 10 Caledonia  18:03.6      
171 754 Jordan, Joe 12 Grand Rapids Ken  18:03.9      
172 828 Auvenshine, Matthew 12 Hartland  18:04.0      
173 674 Priest, Jordan 12 Grand Ledge  18:04.2      
174 161 Lawrence, Andrew 11 Auburn Bay City  18:04.7      
175 210 Jones, Nate 9 Battle Creek Lak  18:05.0      
176 288 Childers, Kris 12 Brownstown Woodh  18:05.2      
177 1646 Duvall, Chase 12 Temperance Bedfo  18:05.6      
178 1243 Dagli, Sahil 11 Okemos  18:05.7      
179 256 McPeek, Garrett 11 Brighton  18:05.8      
180 1271 Schweyer, Chase 11 Pinckney  18:06.4      
181 871 Deyarmond, T.J. 12 Howell  18:06.5      
182 471 Cichon, Eric 12 East Kentwood  18:06.9      
183 836 Mcdonald, Miles 10 Hartland  18:07.2      
184 673 Patino, Tony 11 Grand Ledge  18:07.7      
185 833 Jackson, Will 11 Hartland  18:08.5      
186 1388 Otto, Ian 11 Portage Northern  18:08.7      
187 441 Bottomley, Luke 11 Dexter  18:09.3      
188 172 Urbanski, Zach 11 Auburn Bay City  18:09.6      
189 1351 Wuori, Dane 11 Portage Central  18:10.3      
190 445 Mckenzie, Zach 11 Dexter  18:10.7      
191 1153 Hernandez, Jose 11 Muskegon  18:10.9      
192 748 Bundy, Adam 11 Grand Rapids Ken  18:11.4      
193 1009 Hevelhurst, Harry 9 Jenison  18:13.1      
194 447 Shay, Nate 10 Dexter  18:13.8      
195 55 Lassaline, Spencer 12 Ann Arbor Huron  18:14.0      
196 302 Keyes, Caleb 10 Brownstown Woodh  18:14.7      
197 1377 Clemens, Cody 10 Portage Northern  18:16.3      
198 472 Condet, Octavian 12 East Kentwood  18:19.6      
199 1029 ZINK, JARED 11 Jenison  18:19.7      
200 444 Lopez, Marc 9 Dexter  18:20.4      
201 1002 CONNELLY, BRIAN 11 Jenison  18:20.4      
202 1378 Evans, Mack 12 Portage Northern  18:20.7      
203 950 Sanchez, Derek 9 Hudsonville High  18:21.0      
204 1648 Huber, Zach 11 Temperance Bedfo  18:21.4      
205 479 Leon, Angelo 10 East Kentwood  18:21.4      
206 1026 Watters, Andrew 10 Jenison  18:22.8      
207 1247 Kadrofske, Elliot 10 Okemos  18:23.6      
208 1195 Gale-Butto, Michael 12 Muskegon Mona Sh  18:24.7      
209 872 Donnelly, Sam 10 Howell  18:25.5      
210 1102 Sprinkle, Luke 10 Kalamazoo Loy No  18:25.8      
211 1010 Hiller, Mitch 10 Jenison  18:26.5      
212 1337 Koning, Jon 9 Portage Central  18:28.9      
213 1187 Boynton, Austin 11 Muskegon Mona Sh  18:30.7      
214 393 Pattison, Jordan 9 Caledonia  18:31.1      
215 1825 Marquez, Fernando 12 Wyandotte Roosev  18:31.5      
216 290 Dave, Pavan 10 Brownstown Woodh  18:31.8      
217 1044 Andrews, Cameron 11 Kalamazoo Centra  18:34.9      
218 449 Stimac, Peyton 11 Dexter  18:36.2      
219 842 Vanhouten, Jack 12 Hartland  18:40.1      
220 292 Deblois, Christian 11 Brownstown Woodh  18:40.5      
221 1203 Olson, Neil 12 Muskegon Mona Sh  18:41.6      
222 1084 Borst, Julian 11 Kalamazoo Loy No  18:42.7      
223 702 ANDERSON, JACOB 12 Grand Rapids For  18:43.3      
224 1086 Gaunt, Nick 12 Kalamazoo Loy No  18:44.2      
225 216 Rose, Brandon 11 Battle Creek Lak  18:44.5      
226 1822 Jerzewski, Alex 11 Wyandotte Roosev  18:44.5      
227 1793 Croff, Hayden 12 Traverse City We  18:46.6      
228 703 BAILEY, LUKE 11 Grand Rapids For  18:49.0      
229 1003 Denbesten, Aaron 10 Jenison  18:49.5      
230 1343 Pluta, Harrison 12 Portage Central  18:50.0      
231 62 Shaikh, Mohammad 11 Ann Arbor Huron  18:51.9      
232 1155 Reyes, Irvins 11 Muskegon  18:52.8      
233 1047 Cronin, Adam 10 Kalamazoo Centra  18:57.0      
234 1137 Russell, Adam 12 Monroe  18:57.8      
235 124 Reynolds, Zachary 10 Ann Arbor Skylin  18:58.0      
236 1212 Wasilewski, Ryan 11 Muskegon Mona Sh  18:59.0      
237 1105 Wallace, Darvious 11 Kalamazoo Loy No  18:59.0      
238 1125 Antrassian, Carl 10 Monroe  19:01.2      
239 706 BUTLEVICS, MITCH 10 Grand Rapids For  19:05.6      
240 1059 Schieber, Faruq 10 Kalamazoo Centra  19:09.2      
241 1051 Hively, Cooper 11 Kalamazoo Centra  19:15.3      
242 1150 Debacher, Everett 12 Muskegon  19:42.6      
243 1154 Lathrop, Jordan 10 Muskegon  21:14.1      
244 1149 Crocker, Micah 9 Muskegon  21:38.0      
245 1152 Dykstra, Devan 10 Muskegon  21:42.0      
 
Mens 5k D2 JV Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1989 Vermilye, Joe 11 Chelsea  17:09.7      
2 1969 Fischer, Miles 11 Chelsea  17:22.6      
3 3162 Child, Walker 10 St. Clair  17:36.2      
4 3164 Higgins, Collin 9 St. Clair  17:38.4      
5 2510 Poel, Tyler 9 Grand Rapids Chr  17:43.6      
6 2256 MacGeorge, Nick 10 East Grand Rapid  17:48.7      
7 2492 Childress, Paul 12 Grand Rapids Chr  17:50.5      
8 2511 ROBERTSON, LELAND 11 Grand Rapids Chr  17:52.4      
9 2258 Manguse, Sam 9 East Grand Rapid  17:55.3      
10 2030 Bowdish, Grant 12 Clio  17:57.3      
11 3170 Schneider, Andrew 12 St. Clair  17:57.6      
12 2269 Uglietta, Michael 9 East Grand Rapid  17:58.6      
13 2059 Aerts, Ethan 10 Coldwater  17:59.1      
14 1971 Heaney, Liam 9 Chelsea  18:01.1      
15 3174 Williamson, Dan 12 St. Clair  18:01.6      
16 3166 Huffman, Kevin 10 St. Clair  18:01.6      
17 2670 KRUL, JONATHAN 12 Grand Rapids Sou  18:02.2      
18 3211 Egelhaaf, Kurt 10 St. Joseph  18:05.6      
19 2043 Smith, Chase 10 Clio  18:08.7      
20 2516 VANDYKEN, WILLIAM 11 Grand Rapids Chr  18:09.2      
21 2259 Molenaar, Erik 12 East Grand Rapid  18:10.8      
22 3383 Bileth, Jovy 12 Wayland Union  18:12.0      
23 2270 Vicente, Fernando 12 East Grand Rapid  18:13.5      
24 3449 Christenson, Chase(sky) 11 Whitehall  18:13.9      
25 2257 Mack, Peter 12 East Grand Rapid  18:14.8      
26 2506 LEISMAN, HANS 11 Grand Rapids Chr  18:16.4      
27 2240 Burke, Daniel 12 East Grand Rapid  18:18.4      
28 2267 Shorey, Nick 11 East Grand Rapid  18:19.0      
29 3044 DEATER, CAELAN 12 Richland Gull La  18:22.3      
30 3053 Milimier, Jack 9 Richland Gull La  18:25.8      
31 2520 WESTENBROEK, NATE 11 Grand Rapids Chr  18:26.0      
32 2245 Dejonge, Charlie 12 East Grand Rapid  18:26.7      
33 2811 Mahlich, Cameron 9 Ionia  18:27.5      
34 2591 Schaefer, Johnathan 10 Grand Rapids For  18:27.6      
35 2586 Nikolajuk, Andrew 11 Grand Rapids For  18:28.3      
36 2036 Kean, Alex 10 Clio  18:29.4      
37 2252 Jones, Ian 10 East Grand Rapid  18:32.1      
38 2263 Rossi, Kenton 11 East Grand Rapid  18:32.7      
39 2490 Carpenter, Noah 12 Grand Rapids Chr  18:35.4      
40 2655 BRADMAN, GRANT 10 Grand Rapids Sou  18:38.4      
41 2668 GUIKEMA, SAM 10 Grand Rapids Sou  18:38.4      
42 1981 Proegler, Matt 11 Chelsea  18:40.9      
43 3045 GARNER, DAVID 12 Richland Gull La  18:41.3      
44 2658 Debruin, Kevin 11 Grand Rapids Sou  18:42.0      
45 2672 Lanning, Andrew 11 Grand Rapids Sou  18:42.2      
46 1964 Bolt, Jack 9 Chelsea  18:43.8      
47 3168 Lamontagne, Matt 10 St. Clair  18:47.2      
48 2264 Sain, Earl 10 East Grand Rapid  18:47.6      
49 2433 KLEIN, MICHAEL 10 Grand Rapids Cat  18:51.1      
50 2244 Davis, Grant 10 East Grand Rapid  18:55.7      
51 2266 Schut, Mason 11 East Grand Rapid  18:58.3      
52 1985 Straub, James 12 Chelsea  18:59.5      
53 3408 Inman, Sam 12 West Michigan Av  19:02.9      
54 2262 Pearson, Davion 9 East Grand Rapid  19:05.2      
55 2249 Gaines, Hadley 12 East Grand Rapid  19:06.2      
56 2499 JAMES, MARCUS 12 Grand Rapids Chr  19:06.6      
57 2592 Schneider, Brendan 11 Grand Rapids For  19:06.7      
58 2819 ESS, JAKE VAN 10 Ionia  19:08.1      
59 3050 Lyons, Jacob 9 Richland Gull La  19:12.8      
60 3216 Hartwell, David 12 St. Joseph  19:12.9      
61 2071 Sowles, Matt 10 Coldwater  19:15.2      
62 2496 Groenhout, Gordon 12 Grand Rapids Chr  19:19.0      
63 2441 MURPHY, MILES 11 Grand Rapids Cat  19:19.0      
64 2820 VANESS, LUKE 12 Ionia  19:19.1      
65 3039 CAMPBELL, GEOFFREY 10 Richland Gull La  19:21.3      
66 2196 Ryan, Joshua 10 DeWitt  19:21.8      
67 2260 Murphy, Joe 9 East Grand Rapid  19:22.3      
68 2069 Parkinson, Jordan 9 Coldwater  19:22.6      
69 2498 Hendriksen, Drew 12 Grand Rapids Chr  19:22.9      
70 3214 Fisher, Patrick 10 St. Joseph  19:25.7      
71 2435 Lake, Sam 11 Grand Rapids Cat  19:25.8      
72 3386 Fields, Nate 12 Wayland Union  19:26.1      
73 3160 Boes, Macon 12 St. Clair  19:26.5      
74 3310 Cripps, Spencer 10 Vicksburg  19:26.9      
75 2488 Byl, David 10 Grand Rapids Chr  19:27.5      
76 2253 Koski, Drew 12 East Grand Rapid  19:27.7      
77 2041 Ostrander, Ryan 11 Clio  19:28.5      
78 3482 Nelson, Grant 10 Zeeland West  19:30.4      
79 2682 ZUVERINK, AARON 10 Grand Rapids Sou  19:31.9      
80 3391 Huffman, Derek 9 Wayland Union  19:32.2      
81 4960 Pratt, Jacob 11 Hastings  19:33.1      
82 3454 Reynolds, Tim 11 Whitehall  19:33.4      
83 3060 Schmitt, Jake 10 Richland Gull La  19:33.6      
84 2815 Piggott, Trevor 9 Ionia  19:33.9      
85 3398 Wagner, Brenden 12 Wayland Union  19:36.4      
86 2424 DIGIOVANNA, REECE 10 Grand Rapids Cat  19:37.4      
87 2066 Licht, Trent 10 Coldwater  19:38.6      
88 3135 Kyser, Cameron 10 Spring Lake  19:39.1      
89 2180 Evans, Isaac 9 DeWitt  19:39.7      
90 2356 Deuling, Benjamin 10 Fremont  19:41.1      
91 2238 Baloga, Drew 9 East Grand Rapid  19:41.2      
92 1984 Schmidt, Roy 11 Chelsea  19:42.7      
93 3139 Negen, Joe 9 Spring Lake  19:43.0      
94 2578 Hipp, Brendan 9 Grand Rapids For  19:43.5      
95 1977 McGregor, Kyle 12 Chelsea  19:44.2      
96 2743 HUIZENGA, GARRETT 10 Holland Christia  19:46.4      
97 2023 Painter, David 12 Chippewa Hills  19:48.0      
98 2588 Posthuma, Matt 11 Grand Rapids For  19:48.5      
99 2784 Timmerman, Jake 11 Hudsonville Unit  19:49.7      
100 3220 Marzke, Ian 12 St. Joseph  19:50.9      
101 2518 Vanorman, Ryan 9 Grand Rapids Chr  19:53.1      
102 2782 Quist, Jon 11 Hudsonville Unit  19:53.6      
103 2966 Pierson, Eric 12 Mt. Pleasant  19:54.3      
104 2438 Maldag, Nathan 12 Grand Rapids Cat  19:55.5      
105 2247 Early, Weston 10 East Grand Rapid  19:56.0      
106 2745 JACKSON, JONAH 10 Holland Christia  19:56.4      
107 1854 Hilmert, Steven 9 Allendale  19:57.9      
108 3247 Berry, Kaleb 9 Stevensville Lak  19:58.4      
109 2808 Carpentier, Christopher 9 Ionia  19:59.6      
110 3230 Woodruff, Foster 10 St. Joseph  19:59.8      
111 3058 Rossen, Mitch 9 Richland Gull La  19:59.9      
112 2594 Streng, Conor 9 Grand Rapids For  20:00.2      
113 2489 CARPENTER, MICAH 12 Grand Rapids Chr  20:00.2      
114 2016 Beers, Jacob 9 Chippewa Hills  20:01.6      
115 2679 WALTER, JARED 10 Grand Rapids Sou  20:04.3      
116 2755 WALTERS, JASON 12 Holland Christia  20:04.3      
117 3209 Darr, Tyler 11 St. Joseph  20:05.3      
118 2239 Brander, Josh 9 East Grand Rapid  20:07.8      
119 2785 Vandyke, Tim 10 Hudsonville Unit  20:08.1      
120 2507 Luymes, Dillon 10 Grand Rapids Chr  20:09.6      
121 2446 REUL, IAN 11 Grand Rapids Cat  20:10.3      
122 3132 Doerr, Jacob 11 Spring Lake  20:10.4      
123 2746 Jorritsma, Jordan 10 Holland Christia  20:10.8      
124 2595 Tucker, Jack 12 Grand Rapids For  20:10.9      
125 2442 PAVEY, ALEX 12 Grand Rapids Cat  20:12.6      
126 2657 Bykerk, Ren 9 Grand Rapids Sou  20:13.0      
127 2771 Folkerts, Andrew 12 Hudsonville Unit  20:16.2      
128 2673 Nykamp, James 9 Grand Rapids Sou  20:16.5      
129 2177 Dietz, Dakota 9 DeWitt  20:19.7      
130 2357 Fletcher, Nathan 9 Fremont  20:20.0      
131 2817 Ross, Cameron 10 Ionia  20:20.1      
132 3095 Wadas, Nathaniel 10 South Haven  20:20.1      
133 1978 Mongie, Evan 12 Chelsea  20:21.1      
134 3219 Kiser, Dawson 9 St. Joseph  20:21.4      
135 3490 Zorn, Will 11 Zeeland West  20:21.5      
136 3488 Veele, Austin 10 Zeeland West  20:21.6      
137 1858 Lambdin, Jackson 11 Allendale  20:21.9      
138 2354 Breuker, Brode 12 Fremont  20:22.3      
139 1849 Dewey, Jake 11 Allendale  20:22.8      
140 2019 Cushman, Ryan 12 Chippewa Hills  20:23.6      
141 3144 Smant, Jordan 12 Spring Lake  20:25.3      
142 3134 Kamp, Daniel 12 Spring Lake  20:25.4      
143 2248 Elderkin, Kyle 10 East Grand Rapid  20:25.9      
144 2487 BUTEYN, NOAH 12 Grand Rapids Chr  20:26.1      
145 3057 PELYHES, DAN 11 Richland Gull La  20:26.7      
146 2444 Perdue, Liam 9 Grand Rapids Cat  20:26.8      
147 3265 Shane, David 11 Stevensville Lak  20:26.8      
148 2483 BOUMAN, BASTIAN 12 Grand Rapids Chr  20:27.7      
149 2582 McKay, Marcus 10 Grand Rapids For  20:27.9      
150 1972 Henschel, Mitchell 11 Chelsea  20:28.8      
151 2748 MEINEMA, SAM 12 Holland Christia  20:29.0      
152 2970 Ruffino, Isiah 11 Mt. Pleasant  20:30.0      
153 2501 Kanis, Austin 9 Grand Rapids Chr  20:30.6      
154 1848 Dankowski, Nick 10 Allendale  20:31.0      
155 2504 Kuyper, Jake 9 Grand Rapids Chr  20:34.4      
156 2907 Hanson, Jacob 12 Mason  20:35.1      
157 2675 SANTUCCI, AARON 11 Grand Rapids Sou  20:36.3      
158 1863 Schraudt, Tyler 11 Allendale  20:36.4      
159 2702 Westendorp, Nick 9 Grand River Prep  20:38.8      
160 2451 VERNUM, ZACHARY 11 Grand Rapids Cat  20:40.0      
161 2905 Brooks, Mitchel 11 Mason  20:40.1      
162 2189 Lentz, Nathan 10 DeWitt  20:42.0      
163 2184 French, James 11 DeWitt  20:42.1      
164 2305 Seiler, Jesse 10 Edwardsburg  20:42.3      
165 2195 Robbins, Brett 12 DeWitt  20:42.4      
166 2197 Schafer, Bryce 9 DeWitt  20:42.7      
167 1968 Cole, Josh 10 Chelsea  20:45.2      
168 2185 Hamp, Evan 9 DeWitt  20:45.4      
169 3260 Lucker, Adam 11 Stevensville Lak  20:47.7      
170 2961 Kea, Jack 10 Mt. Pleasant  20:47.7      
171 2792 Wolters, Noah 11 Hudsonville Unit  20:48.0      
172 3249 Brown, Drew 11 Stevensville Lak  20:48.2      
173 2183 Fisher, Bryce 9 DeWitt  20:48.5      
174 3412 Richardson, Alex 9 West Michigan Av  20:49.8      
175 1980 Phillips, Cole 9 Chelsea  20:51.5      
176 1983 Reed, Aldrich 9 Chelsea  20:52.0      
177 3128 Bandstra, Zack 9 Spring Lake  20:52.4      
178 2509 OSTERBAAN, ALEX 10 Grand Rapids Chr  20:54.7      
179 3064 Thoman, Nic 11 Richland Gull La  20:54.8      
180 2677 Walstra, Alec 9 Grand Rapids Sou  20:55.1      
181 2426 Fatum, Paul 12 Grand Rapids Cat  20:55.3      
182 3387 Fleser, Justin 11 Wayland Union  20:56.4      
183 2741 GREYDANUS, NICK 12 Holland Christia  20:56.9      
184 3037 BUSBY, NICK 11 Richland Gull La  20:57.4      
185 2427 Finn, Kyle 9 Grand Rapids Cat  20:57.9      
186 2070 Pothoof, Justin 12 Coldwater  20:58.0      
187 2437 MacLachlan, Connor 10 Grand Rapids Cat  20:58.4      
188 2436 LEONARD, CONNOR 12 Grand Rapids Cat  20:58.8      
189 2037 Merrill, Thomas 9 Clio  21:00.0      
190 3483 Schreur, Ethan 9 Zeeland West  21:00.6      
191 1961 Abe, Cone 10 Chelsea  21:02.1      
192 2443 Pavey, Thomas 10 Grand Rapids Cat  21:02.1      
193 2780 Piechocki, Mike 9 Hudsonville Unit  21:02.5      
194 2497 GUNNOE, JAKE 12 Grand Rapids Chr  21:03.3      
195 2781 Quist, Ben 10 Hudsonville Unit  21:03.5      
196 2521 ZANDEE, JESSE 10 Grand Rapids Chr  21:04.8      
197 3315 Fort, Caleb 9 Vicksburg  21:05.7      
198 3068 Tustin, Stosh 9 Richland Gull La  21:07.2      
199 2596 Tucker, Joe 9 Grand Rapids For  21:07.3      
200 2188 Lentz, Jacob 12 DeWitt  21:07.8      
201 2494 GAASTRA, LOGAN 12 Grand Rapids Chr  21:09.5      
202 2597 Ulanch, Brendan 9 Grand Rapids For  21:11.0      
203 3173 Unger, Jared 10 St. Clair  21:11.5      
204 3457 Shields, William 9 Whitehall  21:12.3      
205 2251 Jenkins, Ian 9 East Grand Rapid  21:13.2      
206 2742 Huizenga, Adrian 9 Holland Christia  21:14.4      
207 2955 Felton, Sloan 9 Mt. Pleasant  21:15.7      
208 2503 Kornoelje, Charlie 9 Grand Rapids Chr  21:16.5      
209 3415 Stuart, Joe 11 West Michigan Av  21:18.4      
210 2772 Groenendyk, Jacob 9 Hudsonville Unit  21:19.3      
211 2517 Vanliere, Kees 10 Grand Rapids Chr  21:20.2      
212 2960 Kassuba, Jake 10 Mt. Pleasant  21:21.3      
213 3131 Denning, Connor 10 Spring Lake  21:21.8      
214 2740 GRENZ, SCHYLAR 12 Holland Christia  21:22.8      
215 3088 Hager, John 12 South Haven  21:24.4      
216 2735 Durden, Tim 11 Holland Christia  21:25.4      
217 2600 Wade, John 11 Grand Rapids For  21:26.0      
218 3446 Andree, Spencer 9 Whitehall  21:26.8      
219 2787 Vanklompenberg, Cody 9 Hudsonville Unit  21:28.1      
220 2032 Clifford, Eric 10 Clio  21:28.4      
221 1847 Black-Joseph, Jason 12 Allendale  21:31.2      
222 2813 Morris, Kahilb 11 Ionia  21:31.9      
223 2774 Harkema, Joel 11 Hudsonville Unit  21:32.4      
224 2174 Armbrustmacher, Ryan 9 DeWitt  21:33.8      
225 2193 Norris, Zach 12 DeWitt  21:34.3      
226 1860 McIntyre, Eddie 11 Allendale  21:34.8      
227 2027 Wood, Jacob 10 Chippewa Hills  21:35.0      
228 2034 Connor, Jacob 12 Clio  21:35.4      
229 2747 LEMKUIL, ELIJAH 12 Holland Christia  21:36.9      
230 3065 Thomas, Amontee 11 Richland Gull La  21:38.4      
231 3052 MARGOL, ALEX 10 Richland Gull La  21:38.9      
232 3270 Wilkerson, Logan 10 Stevensville Lak  21:39.2      
233 2576 Hawkins, Michael 11 Grand Rapids For  21:39.6      
234 2654 BOERS, JOSHUA 10 Grand Rapids Sou  21:42.4      
235 3041 CUNNINGHAM, SCOTTY 12 Richland Gull La  21:44.0      
236 1853 Gifford, Tyler 11 Allendale  21:45.8      
237 2366 Pearce, Daniel 11 Fremont  21:47.0      
238 2486 Brouwers, Javon 9 Grand Rapids Chr  21:47.8      
239 2911 Quinn, Nick 11 Mason  21:50.7      
240 3063 STULTS, DAVID 10 Richland Gull La  21:51.7      
241 2954 Evans, Baylee 9 Mt. Pleasant  21:52.5      
242 2959 Johns, Ryan 10 Mt. Pleasant  21:53.8      
243 2092 Freeman, Hussein 11 Coopersville  21:53.9      
244 2031 Burger, Billy 11 Clio  21:55.4      
245 2042 Rogiers, Reece 10 Clio  21:55.5      
246 2662 DOOD, CONNOR 12 Grand Rapids Sou  21:56.0      
247 2676 TUTTLE, DAVID 10 Grand Rapids Sou  21:56.7      
248 3042 Davis, Brian 9 Richland Gull La  21:56.8      
249 2678 WALSTRA, CHRIS 11 Grand Rapids Sou  21:57.1      
250 3385 Cole, Andrew 12 Wayland Union  21:57.2      
251 2018 Burton, Grant 11 Chippewa Hills  21:59.6      
252 4944 Anderson, Ben 10 Hastings  21:59.7      
253 1967 Brannon, Ben 9 Chelsea  21:59.8      
254 3489 Vongprachan, Cody 11 Zeeland West  22:00.2      
255 3266 Stormont, Caleb 12 Stevensville Lak  22:00.6      
256 2243 Collins, Ben 9 East Grand Rapid  22:05.1      
257 2365 Klahre, Ian 11 Fremont  22:05.5      
258 2572 Crampton, Noah 9 Grand Rapids For  22:06.1      
259 2587 Parente, Jack 9 Grand Rapids For  22:06.1      
260 3070 WASON, TREVOR 11 Richland Gull La  22:08.3      
261 2974 Yeagley, Matt 12 Mt. Pleasant  22:12.1      
262 2653 ABBOTT, NOAH 11 Grand Rapids Sou  22:13.1      
263 3228 AMOND, JOE ST. 12 St. Joseph  22:14.0      
264 2261 Oostendorp, Ben 9 East Grand Rapid  22:14.1      
265 2429 Hamilton, Joseph 9 Grand Rapids Cat  22:15.6      
266 1982 Reardon, Austin 12 Chelsea  22:17.2      
267 2418 Barton, Shane 9 Grand Rapids Cat  22:17.6      
268 3215 Freye, Zack 11 St. Joseph  22:17.9      
269 1970 Gasbarre, Dominic 9 Chelsea  22:21.2      
270 3418 Vansledright, Max 9 West Michigan Av  22:21.7      

  Displaying 1 - 1000 of 4,050   Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 [ > ]  

Team Scores
2013 PORTAGE INVITATIONAL PORTAGE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL PORTAGE, MICHIGAN SATURDAY, OCTOBER 05, 2013 TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 4 VARSITY - WOMENS 1. 96 PEWAMO-WESTPHALIA ( 20:55 1:44:31 0:43) ================================================= 1 11 Betsy Arens Pewamo-Westphalia 12 20:26 2 15 Audrey Pohl Pewamo-Westphalia 10 20:49 3 21 Brenna Wirth Pewamo-Westphalia 9 21:03 4 24 Leanna Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 11 21:04 5 25 Olivia Nurenberg Pewamo-Westphalia 9 21:09 6 ( 38) Mykena Witgen Pewamo-Westphalia 11 21:54 7 ( 51) Brooke Bengel Pewamo-Westphalia 11 22:37 2. 103 BRECKENRIDGE ( 20:21 1:41:44 4:52) ================================================= 1 1 Kirsten Olling Breckenridge 12 17:38 2 3 Dominique Adams Breckenridge 12 19:07 3 14 Rachel Reiber Breckenridge 11 20:45 4 36 Lindsay Hoard Breckenridge 12 21:44 5 49 Ayanna Williams Breckenridge 9 22:30 6 ( 56) Carly Jenkins Breckenridge 9 23:02 7 ( 69) Sarah Beebe Breckenridge 12 23:42 3. 119 BEAR LAKE ( 21:10 1:45:50 1:23) ================================================= 1 13 Keena Gilbert Bear Lake 11 20:29 2 16 McKaya Groenwald Bear Lake 11 20:51 3 18 Faith Moerdyk Bear Lake 12 20:56 4 35 Kelly Babcock Bear Lake 12 21:42 5 37 Alycia Peterson Bear Lake 11 21:52 6 ( 43) Alyson Fink Bear Lake 11 22:15 7 ( 78) Meredith Hengy Bear Lake 11 24:17 4. 121 SAUGATUCK ( 21:00 1:44:56 2:18) ================================================= 1 6 Lauren Jenkins Saugatuck 12 19:39 2 9 Kit Huffman Saugatuck 9 20:15 3 32 Libby Springer Saugatuck 10 21:31 4 33 Cammy Garvelink Saugatuck 12 21:34 5 41 Addie Van Wieren Saugatuck 9 21:57 6 ( 46) Rudy Joon Saugatuck 9 22:24 7 ( 53) Piper Harris Saugatuck 9 22:49 5. 144 MONTABELLA ( 21:14 1:46:06 3:19) ================================================= 1 4 Taylor Smith Montabella 12 19:13 2 8 Kensington Garvey Montabella 10 20:10 3 34 Kim Buskirk Montabella 10 21:41 4 48 Alyvia Karcher Montabella 10 22:30 5 50 Brynn Lobert Montabella 9 22:32 6 ( 76) Anna Ferman Montabella 9 24:11 7 (113) Sarah Miller Montabella 12 27:34 6. 189 CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL ( 21:50 1:49:10 6:43) ================================================= 1 2 Sarah Kettel Capital Homeschool 10 18:54 2 10 Kyria Shoemaker Capital Homeschool 11 20:25 3 20 Mara Johnson Capital Homeschool 11 21:02 4 60 Lydia Fedewa Capital Homeschool 11 23:12 5 97 Sarah Grace Roskos Capital Homeschool 9 25:37 6 ( 99) Kami Butler Capital Homeschool 9 25:41 7 (107) Rebecca Kettel Capital Homeschool 9 26:29 7. 205 MENDON ( 22:07 1:50:34 2:36) ================================================= 1 22 Mary Leighton Mendon 9 21:03 2 29 Jenna Gales Mendon 10 21:17 3 31 Jenna Griffith Mendon 12 21:29 4 57 Julia Sutter Mendon 9 23:06 5 66 Grace Leighton Mendon 12 23:39 6 ( 79) Lauren Samson Mendon 12 24:17 7 ( 86) Taylor Schmidt Mendon 9 24:38 8. 222 CONCORD ( 22:16 1:51:19 1:59) ================================================= 1 26 Keyonia Gonzales Concord 11 21:09 2 28 Gabby Brandonisio Concord 9 21:16 3 54 Rachel Clark Concord 12 22:51 4 55 Shayla Neelis Concord 12 22:55 5 59 Antonia Leonhardt Concord 10 23:08 6 ( 64) Tesha Nousain Concord 11 23:26 7 ( 93) Sandra Cesco Concord 10 25:28 9. 247 NORTH MUSKEGON ( 22:35 1:52:53 4:27) ================================================= 1 12 Avery Lowe North Muskegon 11 20:27 2 27 Chloe Strach North Muskegon 9 21:15 3 47 Tess Wilson North Muskegon 10 22:27 4 72 Megan Rossiter North Muskegon 10 23:50 5 89 Olivia Rudicil North Muskegon 9 24:54 10. 265 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY ( 22:56 1:54:40 5:41) ================================================= 1 19 Abby Fifarek Grand Traverse Academy 11 21:02 2 30 Autumn Amormino Grand Traverse Academy 9 21:17 3 45 Emma Fifarek Grand Traverse Academy 9 22:21 4 63 Molly Ritsema Grand Traverse Academy 12 23:17 5 108 Sydney McGraw Grand Traverse Academy 9 26:43 6 (109) Alyssa Cullen Grand Traverse Academy 10 26:46 11. 288 KALAMAZOO HOME SCHOOL SPORTS ( 23:05 1:55:24 3:30) ================================================= 1 17 Katie Theis Kalamazoo Home School Sports 9 20:51 2 52 Kate Kavanaugh Kalamazoo Home School Sports 9 22:43 3 67 Ashley Zimmer Kalamazoo Home School Sports 12 23:40 4 71 Brittany Spitzner Kalamazoo Home School Sports 9 23:49 5 81 Genevieve Brockway Kalamazoo Home School Sports 12 24:21 6 ( 90) Alyssa Burns Kalamazoo Home School Sports 10 24:57 7 (101) April Pelfrey Kalamazoo Home School Sports 11 25:42 12. 324 ST PHILIP CATHOLIC CENTRAL ( 23:29 1:57:22 5:53) ================================================= 1 7 Ava Strenge St Philip Catholic Central 9 19:46 2 40 Riley Rutherford St Philip Catholic Central 10 21:57 3 83 Meagan Casterline St Philip Catholic Central 9 24:26 4 96 Olivia Ritsema St Philip Catholic Central 11 25:34 5 98 Abriana Burrill St Philip Catholic Central 12 25:39 13. 343 CREATIVE TECHNOLOGIES ACADEMY ( 23:50 1:59:10 4:20) ================================================= 1 23 Erin Munger Creative Technologies Academy 12 21:04 2 62 Tatyanna Lawson Creative Technologies Academy 9 23:16 3 75 Michaela Smith Creative Technologies Academy 12 24:10 4 91 Alicia Beck Creative Technologies Academy 12 25:16 5 92 Destiny Heukels Creative Technologies Academy 10 25:24 6 (100) Hannah Hubbard Creative Technologies Academy 11 25:42 7 (127) Olivia Wortz Creative Technologies Academy 11 29:50 14. 344 WESTERN MICHIGAN CHRISTIAN ( 23:45 1:58:45 3:40) ================================================= 1 42 Lauren Myers Western Michigan Christian 9 22:05 2 58 Breunisje Kass-Mcgrady Western Michigan Christian 11 23:06 3 68 Adrienne Aardema Western Michigan Christian 12 23:41 4 74 Phoebe Risselade Western Michigan Christian 11 24:08 5 102 Shelby Lile Western Michigan Christian 10 25:45 6 (120) Grace Williams Western Michigan Christian 10 28:22 7 (123) Ally Zuidema Western Michigan Christian 11 28:34 15. 387 KALAMAZOO CHRISTIAN ( 24:30 2:02:28 8:17) ================================================= 1 5 Kate McLain Kalamazoo Christian 12 19:28 2 77 Samantha Beebe Kalamazoo Christian 11 24:13 3 94 Katie Patterson Kalamazoo Christian 9 25:29 4 95 Elena Van Loo Kalamazoo Christian 9 25:33 5 116 Alison Dunlap Kalamazoo Christian 10 27:45 6 (121) Kirsten Welborn Kalamazoo Christian 12 28:28 16. 412 POTTERVILLE ( 25:19 2:06:31 7:27) ================================================= 1 39 Danielle Koepke Potterville 12 21:55 2 44 Emily Walter Potterville 9 22:19 3 82 Kylee Marcussen Potterville 9 24:23 4 122 Cecilia Corbin Potterville 12 28:32 5 125 Tarah Gates Potterville 10 29:22 17. 414 LAKE MICHIGAN CATHOLIC ( 24:38 2:03:06 2:41) ================================================= 1 70 Carolyn Hardman Lake Michigan Catholic 11 23:48 2 73 Katie Golden Lake Michigan Catholic 12 23:54 3 80 Courtney Kangas Lake Michigan Catholic 11 24:20 4 85 Brianna Allen Lake Michigan Catholic 9 24:35 5 106 Kelley Golden Lake Michigan Catholic 9 26:29 6 (112) Corryn Hannapel Lake Michigan Catholic 12 27:16 18. 467 CENTREVILLE ( 25:35 2:07:53 4:11) ================================================= 1 65 Marissa Mohney Centreville 11 23:37 2 87 Rebecca Chupp Centreville 11 24:38 3 88 Abby McLain Centreville 12 24:53 4 110 Sarah Snow Centreville 9 26:57 5 117 Catherine Rigby Centreville 12 27:48 6 (118) Haley Schlabach Centreville 12 28:02 19. 483 HUDSONVILLE FREEDOM CHRISTIAN ( 25:56 2:09:38 4:59) ================================================= 1 61 Abby Field Hudsonville Freedom Christian 11 23:12 2 84 Liana Besley Hudsonville Freedom Christian 11 24:27 3 105 Natalie Steenwyk Hudsonville Freedom Christian 10 26:13 4 114 Kati Dubois Hudsonville Freedom Christian 9 27:35 5 119 Molly Yugovich Hudsonville Freedom Christian 9 28:11 6 (133) Abby Porter Hudsonville Freedom Christian 11 33:47 20. 598 CASSOPOLIS-ROSS BEATTY ( 29:07 2:25:32 7:24) ================================================= 1 104 Emily Cutting Cassopolis-Ross Beatty 11 26:13 2 111 Alexis Hollaway Cassopolis-Ross Beatty 10 26:59 3 124 Jacqueline Kelly Cogdell Cassopolis-Ross Beatty 10 28:47 4 128 Monica Ward Cassopolis-Ross Beatty 10 29:56 5 131 Cassy Pflug Cassopolis-Ross Beatty 10 33:37 21. 603 NEW BUFFALO ( 28:58 2:24:49 4:41) ================================================= 1 103 Amber Weers New Buffalo 10 26:10 2 115 Nina Gropp New Buffalo 10 27:40 3 126 Malia Bradbury New Buffalo 12 29:45 4 129 Hana Bradbury New Buffalo 10 30:23 5 130 Mariah Artz New Buffalo 10 30:51 6 (132) Maria Baughman New Buffalo 10 33:38 TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 3 VARSITY - WOMENS 1. 85 SHEPHERD ( 19:41 1:38:22 1:37) ================================================= 1 2 Kaylie Rhynard Shepherd 12 18:48 2 10 Katelyn Hutchinson Shepherd 9 19:28 3 11 Taylor Thrush Shepherd 11 19:32 4 28 Taylor Priest Shepherd 12 20:09 5 34 Kylie Hutchison Shepherd 9 20:25 6 ( 48) Rachel Mathers Shepherd 9 20:46 7 ( 57) Sarah Bellinger Shepherd 10 21:06 2. 212 JACKSON LUMEN CHRISTI ( 20:32 1:42:36 2:23) ================================================= 1 7 Caitlin Clark Jackson Lumen Christi 11 19:14 2 23 Aubrey Penn Jackson Lumen Christi 11 19:52 3 38 Jensen McEldowney Jackson Lumen Christi 10 20:33 4 67 Emily Yoxheimer Jackson Lumen Christi 11 21:20 5 77 Shannon McDonnell Jackson Lumen Christi 10 21:37 6 (107) Riley Raburn Jackson Lumen Christi 10 22:11 7 (141) Sarah Prevost Jackson Lumen Christi 9 22:44 3. 243 HOPKINS ( 20:40 1:43:18 3:04) ================================================= 1 6 Rachael Weber Hopkins 11 19:06 2 32 Megan Heft Hopkins 9 20:21 3 35 Kennedy Miedema Hopkins 11 20:26 4 65 Rebecca McKenzie Hopkins 12 21:15 5 105 Taryn Kilbane Hopkins 9 22:10 6 (153) Sammy Miedema Hopkins 12 22:56 7 (170) Samantha Ludlum Hopkins 11 23:29 4. 248 FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC ( 20:51 1:44:15 1:33) ================================================= 1 30 Julia Vanitvelt Flint Powers Catholic 9 20:18 2 36 Krista Pichey Flint Powers Catholic 10 20:28 3 39 Kayelin Mazur Flint Powers Catholic 12 20:35 4 53 Maria Purcell Flint Powers Catholic 9 21:03 5 90 Monica Leduc Flint Powers Catholic 10 21:51 6 (144) Sarah Dedolph Flint Powers Catholic 10 22:47 7 (160) Natalie Purcell Flint Powers Catholic 10 23:05 5. 249 BENZIE CENTRAL ( 20:43 1:43:34 1:55) ================================================= 1 19 Bryce Cutler Benzie Central 12 19:46 2 24 Stephanie Schaub Benzie Central 10 19:52 3 42 Alyssa Bennett Benzie Central 12 20:37 4 81 Rachael Peabody Benzie Central 12 21:38 5 83 Makayla Huddleston Benzie Central 12 21:41 6 ( 99) Morgan Burch Benzie Central 9 22:01 7 (113) Emily White Benzie Central 9 22:15 6. 267 GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN ( 20:52 1:44:20 2:14) ================================================= 1 18 Emma Doorn Grandville Calvin Christian 11 19:45 2 37 Jennifer Bos Grandville Calvin Christian 11 20:30 3 45 Emma Augustyn Grandville Calvin Christian 12 20:41 4 70 Keerstyn Bonner Grandville Calvin Christian 11 21:25 5 97 Allison Coipel Grandville Calvin Christian 9 21:59 6 (100) Ashton Arens Grandville Calvin Christian 12 22:03 7 (108) Audrey Gruppen Grandville Calvin Christian 12 22:12 7. 270 CLARE ( 20:41 1:43:24 3:53) ================================================= 1 1 Jasmine Harper Clare 9 18:36 2 31 Victoria Harper Clare 12 20:20 3 33 Holly Pummell Clare 9 20:22 4 79 Hannah Brown Clare 9 21:37 5 126 Robyn Stanley Clare 12 22:29 6 (185) Madison McPhee Clare 10 23:52 7 (187) Jordyn Bradley Clare 9 23:53 8. 278 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD ( 21:01 1:45:05 1:24) ================================================= 1 27 Andrea Bodary Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 20:06 2 55 Grace Glagola Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 21:05 3 59 Nina Sapienza Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 11 21:10 4 64 Lucy Bratton Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 21:14 5 73 Grace Rumler Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 21:30 6 (124) Audrey Towler Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 22:28 7 (132) Sophia Filipe Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 22:34 9. 297 KALAMAZOO HACKETT ( 21:03 1:45:12 2:07) ================================================= 1 16 Lucy Ankenbauer Kalamazoo Hackett 11 19:41 2 47 Lauryn Thompson Kalamazoo Hackett 9 20:44 3 61 Robin Declercq Kalamazoo Hackett 11 21:12 4 86 Sydney Breitenbach Kalamazoo Hackett 12 21:47 5 87 Kristen Schnelker Kalamazoo Hackett 12 21:48 6 ( 94) Allie Buday Kalamazoo Hackett 9 21:56 7 (122) Elena Ochoa Kalamazoo Hackett 12 22:26 10. 311 MANISTEE ( 20:55 1:44:32 5:02) ================================================= 1 4 Ashley Lindeman Manistee 10 19:03 2 14 Annie Fuller Manistee 11 19:38 3 44 Sophie Shriver Manistee 11 20:40 4 56 Natalee Kott Manistee 9 21:06 5 193 Presley Petzak Manistee 10 24:05 6 (194) Mallory Stefanski Manistee 10 24:08 7 (215) Alma Brinkman Manistee 11 24:53 11. 333 BATH ( 21:14 1:46:08 2:07) ================================================= 1 13 Annie Fanta Bath 11 19:35 2 74 Faith Brown Bath 10 21:33 3 80 Melissa Schott Bath 10 21:38 4 82 Kelsey Billingsley Bath 9 21:40 5 84 Katelyn Trevino Bath 9 21:42 6 ( 85) Kwyn Trevino Bath 12 21:44 7 (152) Lindsey Brown Bath 10 22:55 12. 336 HANOVER-HORTON ( 21:14 1:46:08 2:24) ================================================= 1 17 Shannon Richardson Hanover-Horton 12 19:41 2 54 Chaney Manarin Hanover-Horton 11 21:04 3 68 Samantha Campbell Hanover-Horton 11 21:22 4 95 Tayah Schuette Hanover-Horton 10 21:56 5 102 Alexis Dielman Hanover-Horton 12 22:05 6 (118) Jade Melling Hanover-Horton 11 22:22 7 (148) Jessica Stroede Hanover-Horton 11 22:52 13. 355 NAPOLEON ( 21:18 1:46:28 2:52) ================================================= 1 15 McKenzie Smoyer Napoleon 10 19:39 2 62 Miranda Hamman Napoleon 11 21:12 3 72 Hannah Reynard Napoleon 12 21:29 4 78 Sydney Coe Napoleon 9 21:37 5 128 Madison Dean Napoleon 10 22:31 6 (136) Kaniya Weatherspoon Napoleon 11 22:35 7 (143) Alaina Albert Napoleon 11 22:47 14. 408 HOLLAND BLACK RIVER ( 21:18 1:46:30 4:05) ================================================= 1 3 Allison Vroon Holland Black River 11 18:53 2 49 Sydney Del Valle Holland Black River 10 20:47 3 66 Daniela Sanchez-Martinez Holland Black River 10 21:17 4 135 Eden Rosin Holland Black River 9 22:35 5 155 Silver Driscoll Holland Black River 12 22:58 6 (207) Brogan Westra Holland Black River 9 24:30 7 (236) Lisette Boer Holland Black River 11 25:53 15. 412 LESLIE ( 21:30 1:47:28 3:08) ================================================= 1 9 Haley Dack Leslie 10 19:20 2 71 Brittany Pierce Leslie 9 21:26 3 88 Libby Filice Leslie 9 21:49 4 121 Zoe Feighner Leslie 11 22:25 5 123 Abby Bowers Leslie 11 22:28 6 (159) Savanna Falls Leslie 10 23:04 7 (164) Caitlin Rathbun Leslie 11 23:10 16. 485 STOCKBRIDGE ( 21:55 1:49:34 1:39) ================================================= 1 63 Julia Olson Stockbridge 9 21:13 2 69 Jenna Chapman Stockbridge 12 21:22 3 75 Taylor Machette Stockbridge 10 21:34 4 131 Alex Eibler Stockbridge 10 22:33 5 147 Madison Dunlap Stockbridge 9 22:52 6 (188) McKenzie Carpenter Stockbridge 10 23:57 7 (216) Alexis Roberts Stockbridge 9 24:53 17. 485 MASON COUNTY CENTRAL ( 21:53 1:49:24 3:29) ================================================= 1 29 Leta Larsen Mason County Central 10 20:13 2 51 Lindsay Larsen Mason County Central 12 21:00 3 91 Jordyn Sanders Mason County Central 10 21:53 4 137 Chloe Kimes Mason County Central 10 22:36 5 177 Jessica Allen Mason County Central 12 23:42 6 (190) Katelyn Graczyk Mason County Central 12 23:59 7 (203) Payton Bladzik Mason County Central 12 24:25 18. 523 WATERVLIET ( 22:03 1:50:14 2:17) ================================================= 1 41 Gabby Tavolacci Watervliet 10 20:36 2 104 Brittney Johnson Watervliet 10 22:09 3 114 Martha Casiano Watervliet 9 22:17 4 115 Darbie Jones Watervliet 11 22:19 5 149 Mary Gelder Watervliet 11 22:53 6 (158) Bailey Evans Watervliet 9 23:01 7 (199) Kayle Baumeister Watervliet 11 24:19 19. 542 HESPERIA ( 22:12 1:50:56 0:36) ================================================= 1 92 Brooke Schooley Hesperia 10 21:55 2 101 Emily Gowin Hesperia 11 22:04 3 109 Alex Bieri Hesperia 11 22:12 4 111 Hannah Sperry Hesperia 10 22:14 5 129 Mary Tozer Hesperia 11 22:31 6 (171) Victoria Ross Hesperia 10 23:32 7 (172) Kaycee Jackson Hesperia 11 23:36 20. 560 SCHOOLCRAFT ( 22:12 1:50:57 1:30) ================================================= 1 60 Macayla Rhoda Schoolcraft 9 21:11 2 98 Arin Winn Schoolcraft 9 22:01 3 125 Breanna Varker Schoolcraft 10 22:28 4 138 Livi Pelton Schoolcraft 10 22:36 5 139 Lindsey Johnson Schoolcraft 10 22:41 6 (163) Hannah Huysken Schoolcraft 10 23:09 7 (179) Kelsey Broekema Schoolcraft 12 23:46 21. 665 GRAND RAPIDS WEST CATHOLIC ( 22:44 1:53:38 5:17) ================================================= 1 21 Sofia Phaneuf Grand Rapids West Catholic 11 19:50 2 46 Brooke Pitsch Grand Rapids West Catholic 11 20:43 3 156 Cassidy Scarpino Grand Rapids West Catholic 12 23:00 4 220 Olivia Richmond Grand Rapids West Catholic 10 24:58 5 222 Paige Wilson Grand Rapids West Catholic 9 25:07 6 (230) Darby Mollan Grand Rapids West Catholic 9 25:41 7 (249) Halsey Krupp Grand Rapids West Catholic 10 27:32 22. 677 KENT CITY ( 22:42 1:53:26 5:35) ================================================= 1 5 Ashley Russo Kent City 12 19:03 2 89 Ana Swanson Kent City 10 21:49 3 174 Michelle Alt Kent City 9 23:38 4 198 Rebecca Sizemore Kent City 10 24:18 5 211 Diana Serrano Kent City 11 24:38 6 (224) Kaitlin Rich Kent City 9 25:16 7 (234) Erica Austin Kent City 11 25:49 23. 678 MARLETTE ( 22:42 1:53:28 2:55) ================================================= 1 58 Mackenzie Kelly Marlette 11 21:07 2 130 Julia Holman Marlette 9 22:32 3 133 Lexi Wilhemson Marlette 9 22:34 4 166 Madison Keyworth Marlette 9 23:13 5 191 Madolyn Clark Marlette 10 24:02 6 (195) Sami Sisson Marlette 11 24:12 7 (209) Renee Miller Marlette 9 24:36 24. 682 FRANKENMUTH ( 22:35 1:52:55 4:43) ================================================= 1 8 Emily Sievert Frankenmuth 12 19:15 2 140 Carly Hammond Frankenmuth 12 22:43 3 162 Melissa Olgren Frankenmuth 12 23:08 4 183 Abi Samson Frankenmuth 10 23:51 5 189 Abbie Wiles Frankenmuth 12 23:58 6 (197) Mackenzie Walter Frankenmuth 10 24:18 25. 710 BANGOR ( 22:58 1:54:47 5:42) ================================================= 1 26 Marilyn Gallegos Bangor 11 19:58 2 112 Marissa Carpio Bangor 12 22:14 3 167 Yadira Rodriguez Bangor 10 23:15 4 176 Abigail Kueny Bangor 9 23:40 5 229 Sarah Adams Bangor 10 25:40 6 (245) Emily Ford Bangor 10 27:18 26. 774 HILLSDALE ( 23:36 1:57:58 7:59) ================================================= 1 20 Madeline Richards Hillsdale 12 19:49 2 145 Sarah Kempa Hillsdale 10 22:50 3 146 Karri Shalosky Hillsdale 11 22:51 4 212 Carli Shalosky Hillsdale 11 24:40 5 251 Kristina Klenchko Hillsdale 10 27:48 6 (260) Kristen Miller Hillsdale 9 28:38 27. 784 GALESBURG-AUGUSTA ( 23:25 1:57:01 4:00) ================================================= 1 96 Phoebe Ostlund Galesburg-Augusta 9 21:57 2 120 Rachel Blood Galesburg-Augusta 12 22:25 3 150 Whitney French Galesburg-Augusta 11 22:54 4 181 Gina Degraaf Galesburg-Augusta 10 23:48 5 237 Bethy Washburn Galesburg-Augusta 11 25:57 6 (254) Sierra Nantz Galesburg-Augusta 10 28:08 7 (256) Kasey Little Galesburg-Augusta 12 28:10 28. 786 GRAND RAPIDS NORTHPOINTE CHRISTIAN ( 24:44 2:03:37 12:22) ================================================= 1 22 Lydia Soper Grand Rapids Northpointe Christian 10 19:51 2 50 Kelli Smith Grand Rapids Northpointe Christian 10 20:52 3 214 Alyssa Roels Grand Rapids Northpointe Christian 11 24:51 4 235 Anna Orr Grand Rapids Northpointe Christian 9 25:50 5 265 Emily Dakoske Grand Rapids Northpointe Christian 10 32:13 29. 797 MONTAGUE ( 23:55 1:59:32 7:28) ================================================= 1 43 Kenadee Shugars Montague 11 20:38 2 93 Alex Nuttull Montague 9 21:56 3 200 Damara Pineda Montague 10 24:21 4 208 Jane Dandron Montague 12 24:31 5 253 Emily Merten Montague 11 28:06 30. 811 DELTON-KELLOGG ( 23:21 1:56:41 2:20) ================================================= 1 106 Marcie Stevens Delton-Kellogg 12 22:10 2 154 Sarah Rendon Delton-Kellogg 12 22:57 3 168 Megan Grimes Delton-Kellogg 10 23:19 4 178 Kanoe Chaffee Delton-Kellogg 12 23:45 5 205 Nicole Thompson Delton-Kellogg 12 24:30 6 (227) Courtney Sheffer Delton-Kellogg 12 25:29 7 (243) Caseyjo McManus Delton-Kellogg 11 26:50 31. 826 NEWAYGO ( 23:44 1:58:40 7:09) ================================================= 1 12 Hannah Rainey Newaygo 12 19:34 2 173 Katti Deam Newaygo 11 23:38 3 180 Lauren Thayer Newaygo 12 23:48 4 219 Shelby Boyd Newaygo 12 24:57 5 242 Faith Smith Newaygo 9 26:43 6 (244) Alex Marvin Newaygo 10 26:55 7 (246) Zoe Francis Newaygo 10 27:21 32. 839 HARTFORD ( 23:53 1:59:21 5:00) ================================================= 1 76 Alex Morales Hartford 10 21:35 2 119 Dana Dowd Hartford 12 22:25 3 201 Alexandria Burnett Hartford 12 24:23 4 202 Sarah Hall Hartford 11 24:23 5 241 Brittany Edge Hartford 10 26:35 6 (262) Micheala Garner Hartford 10 29:43 33. 869 GRANT ( 23:48 1:58:56 3:09) ================================================= 1 110 Mallori Palmer Grant 10 22:14 2 134 Katelyn Rodriguez Grant 10 22:35 3 182 Alyssa Blain Grant 12 23:50 4 217 Madison Chesebro Grant 10 24:54 5 226 Ali Kelley Grant 11 25:23 6 (240) Kayla Kooistra Grant 12 26:09 7 (247) Kirsten Bisson Grant 12 27:24 34. 879 KINGSLEY ( 24:08 2:00:40 5:43) ================================================= 1 103 Josie Durecki Kingsley 9 22:08 2 157 Courtney Adams Kingsley 12 23:00 3 175 Nicole Brown Kingsley 12 23:38 4 192 Jade Prange Kingsley 9 24:03 5 252 McKenzie Breithaupt Kingsley 9 27:51 35. 917 BRIDGMAN ( 24:37 2:03:05 7:58) ================================================= 1 52 Mary Wheeler Bridgman 10 21:00 2 165 Carli Bredice Bridgman 9 23:11 3 218 Celeste Golland Bridgman 9 24:54 4 221 Allison Graves Bridgman 11 25:02 5 261 Alexandra Ansinn Bridgman 11 28:58 6 (264) Hailey Harrison Bridgman 11 30:00 36. 934 LAWTON ( 24:39 2:03:13 5:47) ================================================= 1 117 Adi Isbell Lawton 11 22:22 2 127 Carley Lott Lawton 11 22:30 3 204 Kristin Conner Lawton 9 24:30 4 231 Kristen Cody Lawton 11 25:42 5 255 Katelynn Welch Lawton 9 28:09 6 (259) Amber Streeter Lawton 11 28:29 37. 964 WEST MICHIGAN AVIATION ACADEMY ( 24:25 2:02:02 3:41) ================================================= 1 116 Mackenzie Kribbet West Michigan Aviation Academy 9 22:19 2 161 Klarin Santana West Michigan Aviation Academy 10 23:06 3 210 Jennifer Rosario West Michigan Aviation Academy 11 24:38 4 238 Emma Cozier West Michigan Aviation Academy 11 25:59 5 239 Emily Seykora West Michigan Aviation Academy 10 26:00 38. 974 CONSTANTINE ( 24:18 2:01:28 2:44) ================================================= 1 151 Malorie Hulse Constantine 9 22:55 2 186 Emily Schrock Constantine 12 23:53 3 196 Tieler Faulkner Constantine 10 24:13 4 213 Melissa McNamara Constantine 11 24:48 5 228 Alexis Middleton Constantine 9 25:39 6 (233) Caroline Stacey Constantine 10 25:45 7 (266) Erica Rodman Constantine 10 32:50 39. 982 PARCHMENT ( 26:57 2:14:42 15:11) ================================================= 1 25 Katherine Thayer Parchment 12 19:54 2 184 Victoria Rupe Parchment 11 23:52 3 248 Janna May Parchment 10 27:26 4 258 Tanisha Quiroga Parchment 9 28:25 5 267 Madison Brandt Parchment 12 35:05 40. 991 GRASS LAKE ( 24:30 2:02:28 3:00) ================================================= 1 142 Emily Fonzi Grass Lake 9 22:45 2 169 Jessica Sherwood Grass Lake 10 23:25 3 223 Makayla Brunt Grass Lake 12 25:14 4 225 Nicole Stark Grass Lake 11 25:19 5 232 Rachel Mitchell Grass Lake 12 25:45 41. 1016 BERRIEN SPRINGS ( 26:12 2:10:56 9:20) ================================================= 1 40 Mara McFarland Berrien Springs 9 20:36 2 206 Kim Flores Berrien Springs 9 24:30 3 250 Abbie Sheline Berrien Springs 12 27:41 4 257 Jessica Chin Berrien Springs 11 28:13 5 263 Lauren Gillette Berrien Springs 12 29:56 TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 4 VARSITY - MENS 1. 76 SAUGATUCK ( 17:14 1:26:06 1:35) ================================================= 1 2 Clayton Springer Saugatuck 12 16:18 2 5 Jacob Pettinga Saugatuck 11 16:32 3 18 Joe Brown Saugatuck 11 17:39 4 22 Nick Butch Saugatuck 9 17:44 5 29 Zachary Pettinga Saugatuck 9 17:53 6 ( 53) Sam Putzke Saugatuck 9 18:31 7 ( 56) Orlando Carrion Saugatuck 9 18:38 2. 106 MT. PLEASANT SACRED HEART ( 17:23 1:26:52 2:18) ================================================= 1 4 Cooper Terry Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 12 16:29 2 9 Jim English Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 12 16:57 3 10 Logan Moyle Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 10 16:58 4 20 Tony Perez Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 10 17:41 5 63 Sam Neyer Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 10 18:47 6 (149) Nate Thering Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 10 21:15 7 (161) John Obeid Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 10 22:05 3. 118 PEWAMO-WESTPHALIA ( 17:29 1:27:22 2:03) ================================================= 1 3 Tanner Droste Pewamo-Westphalia 12 16:24 2 8 Caleb Barker Pewamo-Westphalia 11 16:53 3 15 Randy Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 12 17:28 4 42 Bryce Thelen Pewamo-Westphalia 9 18:10 5 50 Grant Hengesbach Pewamo-Westphalia 10 18:27 6 ( 74) Zach Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 11 19:04 7 ( 78) Tyler Spitzley Pewamo-Westphalia 12 19:07 4. 154 BEAR LAKE ( 17:52 1:29:20 1:13) ================================================= 1 12 John Girven Bear Lake 12 17:12 2 13 Jordan Anderson Bear Lake 10 17:12 3 36 John Schoedel Bear Lake 12 18:08 4 46 Shane Peterson Bear Lake 12 18:23 5 47 Cole Verrett Bear Lake 10 18:25 6 ( 64) Jared Bair Bear Lake 11 18:53 7 ( 68) Michael Belinsky Bear Lake 10 19:00 5. 155 GRAND RAPIDS TRACK ( 17:51 1:29:15 1:34) ================================================= 1 7 Nathanial Dick Grand Rapids Track 11 16:52 2 14 Mitch Hoffman Grand Rapids Track 9 17:23 3 37 Franz Ude Grand Rapids Track 9 18:08 4 48 Jon Vanderwall Grand Rapids Track 9 18:26 5 49 Troy Inman Grand Rapids Track 10 18:26 6 (109) Caleb Eckl Grand Rapids Track 10 19:45 7 (123) John Sargent Grand Rapids Track 9 20:20 6. 157 CONCORD ( 17:35 1:27:53 3:31) ================================================= 1 1 Jesse Hersha Concord 11 15:37 2 11 Jacob Hall Concord 11 17:01 3 32 Justin Detgen Concord 9 18:02 4 33 Joey Hutchins Concord 11 18:05 5 80 Daniel Mikovits Concord 9 19:08 6 (113) Rocky Hutchins Concord 9 19:52 7 (142) Alex Kettwich Concord 11 20:53 7. 236 KALAMAZOO CHRISTIAN ( 18:17 1:31:25 2:21) ================================================= 1 6 Doug Hollett Kalamazoo Christian 11 16:45 2 26 Hunter Perrin Kalamazoo Christian 11 17:49 3 62 Daniel Baljeu Kalamazoo Christian 12 18:47 4 66 Ryan Wunderly Kalamazoo Christian 10 18:58 5 76 Geoffrey Mallett Kalamazoo Christian 12 19:06 6 ( 83) Justin Richardson Kalamazoo Christian 12 19:11 7 ( 94) Kevin Wunderly Kalamazoo Christian 10 19:23 8. 253 MENDON ( 18:28 1:32:19 1:17) ================================================= 1 27 Zach Darmofal Mendon 12 17:50 2 35 Michael Campbell Mendon 12 18:07 3 43 Joe Gales Mendon 12 18:13 4 71 Austin Yunker Mendon 10 19:02 5 77 Alex Heckman Mendon 9 19:07 6 ( 79) Jacob Hagenbuch Mendon 9 19:08 7 ( 95) Tyler Frisbie Mendon 11 19:24 9. 268 POTTERVILLE ( 18:32 1:32:39 1:32) ================================================= 1 17 Sam Traver Potterville 11 17:36 2 41 August Schmeidiknecht Potterville 12 18:10 3 60 Alec Badgley Potterville 11 18:44 4 69 Zach Yarger Potterville 9 19:01 5 81 Tyler Vermillion Potterville 9 19:08 6 (129) Matt Miller Potterville 12 20:30 7 (131) Sam Corbin Potterville 9 20:31 10. 295 CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL ( 18:40 1:33:17 1:54) ================================================= 1 19 Landon Dysart Capital Homeschool 9 17:41 2 55 Nathan Hartges Capital Homeschool 11 18:38 3 58 Ben Demass Capital Homeschool 10 18:39 4 61 Jonathan Alvaro Capital Homeschool 12 18:44 5 102 Brett Cribley Capital Homeschool 9 19:35 6 (103) Elliott Shoemaker Capital Homeschool 12 19:36 7 (116) Grant Fedewa Capital Homeschool 9 19:55 11. 303 BRECKENRIDGE ( 18:39 1:33:13 1:31) ================================================= 1 25 Austin Brittain Breckenridge 11 17:49 2 45 Jake Partee Breckenridge 12 18:20 3 51 Sam Richardson Breckenridge 11 18:27 4 90 Alex Giles Breckenridge 9 19:17 5 92 Gavin Marr Breckenridge 10 19:20 6 (107) Anthony Olexa Breckenridge 11 19:42 7 (114) Hunter Chovanec Breckenridge 9 19:54 12. 342 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY ( 18:48 1:33:58 2:09) ================================================= 1 21 Dallas Hanna Grand Traverse Academy 10 17:42 2 24 Aaron Kostrzewa Grand Traverse Academy 12 17:45 3 89 Dan Lock Grand Traverse Academy 11 19:16 4 96 Spencer Stockfish Grand Traverse Academy 10 19:24 5 112 Christian Turner Grand Traverse Academy 9 19:51 6 (125) Sergei Kelley Grand Traverse Academy 9 20:24 7 (145) Larz Truesdell Grand Traverse Academy 12 21:02 13. 380 NEW BUFFALO ( 20:38 1:43:08 11:47) ================================================= 1 23 Alex Woerdehoff New Buffalo 12 17:45 2 34 Kamren English New Buffalo 12 18:06 3 59 Riley Vanpelt New Buffalo 11 18:40 4 75 Creo Breswter New Buffalo 9 19:05 5 189 Vicky Patel New Buffalo 11 29:32 14. 438 CHARYL STOCKWELL ACADEMY ( 19:22 1:36:46 2:39) ================================================= 1 31 Jeremy Bond Charyl Stockwell Academy 10 17:56 2 52 Anthony Martino Charyl Stockwell Academy 11 18:29 3 98 Chase Pitcher Charyl Stockwell Academy 11 19:30 4 122 Nathan Morgan Charyl Stockwell Academy 10 20:16 5 135 Benjamin Siebert Charyl Stockwell Academy 12 20:35 6 (136) Salvatore Curcuru Charyl Stockwell Academy 10 20:40 7 (155) Mathieu Brenner Charyl Stockwell Academy 10 21:38 15. 441 CENTREVILLE ( 19:17 1:36:22 1:46) ================================================= 1 40 Brady Reynolds Centreville 9 18:10 2 86 Matt Clementz Centreville 12 19:13 3 87 Chase Alexander Centreville 12 19:14 4 111 Tyler Sheteron Centreville 11 19:49 5 117 Nolan Troyer Centreville 10 19:56 6 (128) Elijah Schwartz Centreville 12 20:30 7 (164) Michael Riess Centreville 12 22:42 16. 447 MONTABELLA ( 19:24 1:36:57 2:35) ================================================= 1 28 Kelton Eldred Montabella 10 17:51 2 54 Christian Watson Montabella 12 18:35 3 118 Michael Hyde Montabella 12 19:59 4 120 Joel Bucao Montabella 10 20:06 5 127 Dakoda Lobert Montabella 12 20:26 6 (152) John Amland Montabella 10 21:24 17. 476 KALAMAZOO HOME SCHOOL SPORTS ( 19:36 1:37:59 2:49) ================================================= 1 39 Brett Howland Kalamazoo Home School Sports 12 18:09 2 72 Brandon Born Kalamazoo Home School Sports 10 19:03 3 88 Joshua Shank Kalamazoo Home School Sports 12 19:15 4 134 Jacob Ledvina Kalamazoo Home School Sports 10 20:34 5 143 Joseph Shank Kalamazoo Home School Sports 10 20:58 6 (162) Timothy John Downs Kalamazoo Home School Sports 9 22:12 7 (175) Jon Greve Kalamazoo Home School Sports 9 23:56 18. 520 EAU CLAIRE ( 19:42 1:38:29 1:20) ================================================= 1 84 Rolando Hernandez Eau Claire 11 19:11 2 85 Jordan Jones Eau Claire 11 19:12 3 106 Travis Klitchman Eau Claire 11 19:41 4 115 Ross Weber Eau Claire 12 19:54 5 130 Nathan Blighton Eau Claire 11 20:31 6 (133) Isreal Vasquez Eau Claire 10 20:33 7 (171) Christopher Eichberg Eau Claire 11 23:47 19. 534 LAWRENCE ( 19:49 1:39:03 1:14) ================================================= 1 82 Nick Vazquez Lawrence 11 19:11 2 101 Israel Robles Lawrence 9 19:34 3 104 Gerardo Belmares Lawrence 10 19:38 4 121 Larry Glista Lawrence 10 20:15 5 126 Joel Macyauski Lawrence 11 20:25 6 (144) Tyler Norg Lawrence 12 21:02 7 (147) Jose Patlan Lawrence 10 21:05 20. 545 MARCELLUS ( 19:57 1:39:42 2:08) ================================================= 1 67 Nathan Swartz Marcellus 11 18:59 2 91 Cole Szesulski Marcellus 12 19:19 3 99 Spencer Day Marcellus 12 19:31 4 140 Mason Haas Marcellus 11 20:46 5 148 Zev Powell Marcellus 11 21:07 6 (151) Ben Carpenter Marcellus 10 21:19 7 (153) Steven McKenzie Marcellus 12 21:37 21. 556 BIG RAPIDS CROSSROADS ACADEMY ( 21:13 1:46:01 7:51) ================================================= 1 38 Mark Brandly Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 12 18:08 2 57 Adam Curtis Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 10 18:38 3 108 Nick Heilman Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 11 19:44 4 170 Blake McKenzie Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 12 23:32 5 183 James Nystrom Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 10 25:59 22. 564 NORTH MUSKEGON ( 20:01 1:40:05 2:31) ================================================= 1 44 Jeremy Bos North Muskegon 12 18:17 2 110 Frank Lee North Muskegon 9 19:47 3 132 Connor Durow North Muskegon 10 20:32 4 137 Sam Hardy North Muskegon 9 20:41 5 141 Matt Hanley North Muskegon 12 20:48 6 (157) Jeffrey Bos North Muskegon 10 21:40 7 (180) Jack Webster North Muskegon 10 25:38 23. 583 WESTERN MICHIGAN CHRISTIAN ( 20:30 1:42:30 5:04) ================================================= 1 16 Braxton Snuffer Western Michigan Christian 10 17:32 2 100 Christian Foreman Western Michigan Christian 10 19:34 3 146 Greg Plyler Western Michigan Christian 11 21:03 4 158 Nicholas Laham Western Michigan Christian 9 21:45 5 163 Jon Sturrus Western Michigan Christian 11 22:36 6 (172) Oliver Chen Western Michigan Christian 12 23:47 7 (181) Jacob Vanderploeg Western Michigan Christian 10 25:45 24. 596 WALKERVILLE ( 20:45 1:43:43 6:01) ================================================= 1 30 Sam Sweet Walkerville 12 17:56 2 97 Perrin Kirwin Walkerville 9 19:26 3 139 Carl Tanner Walkerville 9 20:46 4 154 Calvin Chase Walkerville 10 21:38 5 176 Carson Chase Walkerville 10 23:57 25. 607 HUDSONVILLE FREEDOM CHRISTIAN ( 20:54 1:44:26 4:58) ================================================= 1 65 Nathan Meekhof Hudsonville Freedom Christian 10 18:55 2 70 Gabe Nymeyer Hudsonville Freedom Christian 11 19:02 3 138 Nick Kaercher Hudsonville Freedom Christian 9 20:43 4 160 Trenton Vandegutche Hudsonville Freedom Christian 9 21:53 5 174 Aaron Macmaster Hudsonville Freedom Christian 9 23:53 26. 727 ST PHILIP CATHOLIC CENTRAL ( 21:54 1:49:29 4:03) ================================================= 1 73 Jack Wojcik St Philip Catholic Central 10 19:03 2 156 Jack Greenman St Philip Catholic Central 9 21:38 3 165 Jordan Snyder St Philip Catholic Central 9 22:47 4 166 Nick Hurst St Philip Catholic Central 11 22:55 5 167 Nicholas Newton St Philip Catholic Central 12 23:06 6 (168) Daniel Yates St Philip Catholic Central 12 23:24 7 (179) Teddy McNeir St Philip Catholic Central 11 24:53 27. 730 CREATIVE TECHNOLOGIES ACADEMY ( 22:55 1:54:34 7:30) ================================================= 1 93 Ethan Lehman Creative Technologies Academy 9 19:22 2 105 Brandon Beck Creative Technologies Academy 9 19:40 3 159 Hunter George Creative Technologies Academy 11 21:48 4 186 Jarod Bouma Creative Technologies Academy 9 26:52 5 187 Kyle Herweyer Creative Technologies Academy 11 26:52 28. 739 DECATUR ( 21:53 1:49:24 4:13) ================================================= 1 119 Ryan Phillips Decatur 9 20:02 2 124 Justin Wade Decatur 11 20:22 3 150 Max Glynn Decatur 9 21:17 4 169 Wesley Hemenway Decatur 11 23:28 5 177 Matt Worley Decatur 9 24:15 6 (178) Kyle Woodworth Decatur 10 24:48 7 (190) Max McQueary Decatur 9 32:04 29. 912 CASSOPOLIS-ROSS BEATTY ( 25:59 2:09:53 3:05) ================================================= 1 173 Stuart Ayers Cassopolis-Ross Beatty 12 23:50 2 182 Dustin Roberts Cassopolis-Ross Beatty 11 25:58 3 184 Garrett Green Cassopolis-Ross Beatty 10 26:28 4 185 Collin Carlisle Cassopolis-Ross Beatty 11 26:42 5 188 Eric Bosler Cassopolis-Ross Beatty 9 26:55 TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 3 VARSITY - MENS 1. 130 BENZIE CENTRAL ( 16:54 1:24:27 0:24) ================================================= 1 18 Max Gaft Benzie Central 12 16:41 2 19 Brayden Huddleston Benzie Central 9 16:48 3 22 Ismael Halaweh Benzie Central 12 16:49 4 35 Noah Robotham Benzie Central 10 17:04 5 36 Kyle Bailey Benzie Central 11 17:05 6 ( 50) Jake Williams Benzie Central 10 17:22 7 ( 55) Andrew Hayden Benzie Central 12 17:30 2. 143 STOCKBRIDGE ( 16:57 1:24:41 1:00) ================================================= 1 8 Nathaniel Baird Stockbridge 10 16:22 2 24 Jake Chapman Stockbridge 9 16:55 3 26 Mitchell Lilley Stockbridge 11 16:58 4 34 Austin Fillmore Stockbridge 11 17:04 5 51 Kaleb Losey Stockbridge 11 17:22 6 ( 90) Alan Baird Stockbridge 9 18:10 7 (164) Nick Snider Stockbridge 10 19:05 3. 199 GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN ( 17:08 1:25:37 1:54) ================================================= 1 7 Logan Jurgens Grandville Calvin Christian 11 16:21 2 13 Abe Visser Grandville Calvin Christian 10 16:31 3 23 Brad Disselkoen Grandville Calvin Christian 12 16:52 4 60 Taylor Terborg Grandville Calvin Christian 11 17:38 5 96 Hunter Vanklompenberg Grandville Calvin Christian 10 18:15 6 (151) Seth Groenveld Grandville Calvin Christian 12 18:56 7 (166) Mitchell Debruin Grandville Calvin Christian 12 19:07 4. 224 HANOVER-HORTON ( 17:18 1:26:27 0:53) ================================================= 1 25 Austin Shepherd Hanover-Horton 10 16:57 2 29 Brennan Burk Hanover-Horton 10 17:00 3 38 Lucas Crisanti Hanover-Horton 11 17:07 4 56 Zach Abbee Hanover-Horton 10 17:33 5 76 Aaron Heath Hanover-Horton 10 17:50 6 ( 78) Matt Childs Hanover-Horton 12 17:51 7 ( 83) Chase Swope Hanover-Horton 9 17:58 5. 257 CLARE ( 17:17 1:26:23 2:17) ================================================= 1 12 Kyler Phillips Clare 11 16:30 2 15 Hunter Nivison Clare 12 16:34 3 39 Kevin Spicer-Torres Clare 11 17:14 4 47 Ben Haupt Clare 9 17:18 5 144 Chase Field Clare 10 18:47 6 (179) Nick Wertheimer Clare 10 19:17 7 (205) Brock Demo Clare 12 19:54 6. 268 WATERVLIET ( 17:29 1:27:24 0:28) ================================================= 1 42 Brock Thumm Watervliet 12 17:16 2 46 T.J. Hoffman Watervliet 12 17:18 3 52 Brendan Daly Watervliet 10 17:27 4 61 Michael Foote Watervliet 12 17:39 5 67 Valentin Casiano Watervliet 11 17:44 6 ( 80) Patrick Lynch Watervliet 11 17:56 7 (122) Reese Jones Watervliet 10 18:33 7. 268 SHEPHERD ( 17:27 1:27:13 1:15) ================================================= 1 20 Walker Preist Shepherd 10 16:49 2 21 Tyler Travis Shepherd 9 16:49 3 69 Andrew Hutchinson Shepherd 11 17:44 4 72 Andrew Travis Shepherd 10 17:47 5 86 Owen Howard Shepherd 9 18:04 6 (129) Jacob Pifer Shepherd 12 18:38 7 (143) Kelly Gilbert Shepherd 12 18:46 8. 281 HOLLAND BLACK RIVER ( 17:30 1:27:28 1:21) ================================================= 1 28 Joseph Britt Holland Black River 11 16:59 2 43 Brenden Jones Holland Black River 10 17:16 3 48 Ruben Rodriguez Holland Black River 12 17:18 4 58 Taylor Mitchell Holland Black River 12 17:35 5 104 Brian Ellis Holland Black River 10 18:20 6 (152) Zachary Spencley Holland Black River 11 18:57 7 (237) Rohan Dandavati Holland Black River 11 20:58 9. 282 NAPOLEON ( 17:30 1:27:26 1:27) ================================================= 1 16 Kyle Allen Napoleon 12 16:36 2 40 Ryan Silvestri Napoleon 11 17:15 3 68 Connor Silvestri Napoleon 10 17:44 4 73 Billy Dowd Napoleon 10 17:48 5 85 Andrew White Napoleon 12 18:03 6 (105) Shayne Palmer Napoleon 11 18:20 7 (182) Tim Doetsch Napoleon 11 19:23 10. 345 MASON COUNTY CENTRAL ( 17:34 1:27:47 2:39) ================================================= 1 1 Zac Benham Mason County Central 10 15:38 2 71 Austin Persoon Mason County Central 12 17:46 3 79 Mitch Lange Mason County Central 10 17:52 4 95 Drew Griffis Mason County Central 11 18:14 5 99 Nolan Asiala Mason County Central 10 18:17 6 (137) Jacob Shoop Mason County Central 9 18:41 7 (190) Noah Genson Mason County Central 11 19:29 11. 377 JACKSON LUMEN CHRISTI ( 17:47 1:28:54 1:54) ================================================= 1 17 Karl Berkemeier Jackson Lumen Christi 12 16:40 2 31 Ryan Gibson Jackson Lumen Christi 11 17:02 3 89 Canyon Raburn Jackson Lumen Christi 12 18:09 4 117 Kristopher Cavender Jackson Lumen Christi 11 18:29 5 123 Alex Hoop Jackson Lumen Christi 11 18:34 6 (169) Trevor Norkey Jackson Lumen Christi 12 19:08 7 (218) Matt Thomas Jackson Lumen Christi 11 20:18 12. 404 HESPERIA ( 17:48 1:28:59 2:26) ================================================= 1 5 Damien Halverson Hesperia 11 16:16 2 45 Arik Lafave Hesperia 10 17:16 3 107 Kyle Venne Hesperia 9 18:22 4 109 Isaah Brown Hesperia 9 18:23 5 138 Collin Nielsen Hesperia 9 18:42 6 (175) Hunter Rosema Hesperia 11 19:13 7 (215) Nathan McKeown Hesperia 10 20:09 13. 415 LESLIE ( 17:58 1:29:46 1:01) ================================================= 1 49 Matt Subject Leslie 12 17:20 2 77 Justin Keller Leslie 12 17:50 3 82 Steven Wiltse Leslie 12 17:57 4 101 Levi Prater Leslie 11 18:18 5 106 Garrett Tremaine Leslie 12 18:21 6 (131) Troy Davis Leslie 10 18:38 7 (156) Zach Owen Leslie 11 18:59 14. 415 SCHOOLCRAFT ( 17:50 1:29:10 2:23) ================================================= 1 11 Zach Wehner Schoolcraft 12 16:27 2 27 Matt Ring Schoolcraft 10 16:58 3 97 Neal Malakowski Schoolcraft 12 18:16 4 132 Cody Ladd Schoolcraft 10 18:39 5 148 Devin Matheny Schoolcraft 9 18:50 6 (153) Calvin Scott Schoolcraft 12 18:57 7 (170) Jacob Evans Schoolcraft 10 19:08 15. 424 BATH ( 18:00 1:29:57 1:24) ================================================= 1 37 William Spagnuolo Bath 12 17:07 2 62 Elliott Carter Bath 10 17:41 3 91 Cole Trevino Bath 9 18:10 4 115 Case Trevino Bath 9 18:28 5 119 Elliott Lipe Bath 10 18:31 6 (142) Brad Coulter Bath 12 18:45 7 (161) Kyle Coulter Bath 10 19:04 16. 435 GRAND RAPIDS WEST CATHOLIC ( 17:55 1:29:33 2:49) ================================================= 1 10 Bobby Haskin Grand Rapids West Catholic 10 16:25 2 57 John Moore Grand Rapids West Catholic 12 17:34 3 65 Nathaniel Quam Grand Rapids West Catholic 12 17:43 4 127 Vincent Freeman Grand Rapids West Catholic 9 18:37 5 176 Jacob Schantz Grand Rapids West Catholic 9 19:14 6 (248) Quin Cowen Grand Rapids West Catholic 9 21:49 17. 438 BRIDGMAN ( 17:55 1:29:35 2:46) ================================================= 1 9 Cameron Bredice Bridgman 12 16:23 2 66 Brandon Owen Bridgman 9 17:43 3 81 Elliott Hanke Bridgman 10 17:56 4 111 Karl Hanke Bridgman 10 18:24 5 171 Kole Hanke Bridgman 9 19:09 6 (193) Warren Krettek Bridgman 11 19:31 7 (235) Adam Poschke Bridgman 9 20:56 18. 461 NEWAYGO ( 18:04 1:30:16 2:03) ================================================= 1 30 Max Smith Newaygo 11 17:01 2 54 Andrew Polasek Newaygo 11 17:29 3 94 Darick Wilson Newaygo 12 18:11 4 120 Rivver Dunham Newaygo 10 18:31 5 163 Justin Threatt Newaygo 10 19:04 6 (189) Dallas Miller Newaygo 11 19:29 7 (199) Brant McKay Newaygo 11 19:44 19. 477 JONESVILLE ( 18:07 1:30:34 1:37) ================================================= 1 44 Andrew Sines Jonesville 12 17:16 2 74 Travis Sutton Jonesville 11 17:49 3 84 Justin Taylor Jonesville 9 18:01 4 125 Kiehl Smith Jonesville 10 18:35 5 150 Nick Font Jonesville 12 18:53 6 (228) Tyler Geer Jonesville 9 20:31 7 (232) Aaron Lawrence Jonesville 11 20:43 20. 495 BANGOR ( 18:11 1:30:51 1:28) ================================================= 1 41 Ishmael Hodge Bangor 11 17:15 2 64 David Saucedo Bangor 12 17:42 3 124 Coty Clark Bangor 12 18:35 4 126 Justin Smith Bangor 9 18:36 5 140 David Watkins Bangor 12 18:43 6 (154) Carson Finch Bangor 9 18:57 7 (192) Levi Cole Bangor 11 19:30 21. 508 KALAMAZOO COMSTOCK ( 18:06 1:30:26 2:34) ================================================= 1 4 Zack Richards Kalamazoo Comstock 11 16:08 2 114 Doug Keto Kalamazoo Comstock 12 18:28 3 118 Travon Blakely Kalamazoo Comstock 9 18:29 4 133 Austin Salome Kalamazoo Comstock 10 18:39 5 139 Josh Musche Kalamazoo Comstock 12 18:42 6 (197) Devin Johnson Kalamazoo Comstock 12 19:43 7 (216) Garret Green Kalamazoo Comstock 9 20:15 22. 526 GRAND RAPIDS NORTHPOINTE CHRISTIAN ( 18:12 1:30:59 3:10) ================================================= 1 6 Nate Silvey Grand Rapids Northpointe Christian 12 16:17 2 93 Mike Maas Grand Rapids Northpointe Christian 11 18:11 3 112 Ben Kole Grand Rapids Northpointe Christian 9 18:26 4 128 Peter Tierney Grand Rapids Northpointe Christian 12 18:38 5 187 Brad Wynalda Grand Rapids Northpointe Christian 10 19:27 23. 577 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD ( 18:20 1:31:40 2:34) ================================================= 1 14 Colin McNally Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 11 16:34 2 102 Daniel Lacroix Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 18:18 3 135 Andy Hill-Carruthers Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 11 18:40 4 158 Michael Forrest Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 19:00 5 168 Will Libs Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 11 19:08 6 (173) Jesus Amado Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 19:10 7 (174) Andrew Blower Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 11 19:10 24. 593 MARLETTE ( 18:28 1:32:16 1:38) ================================================= 1 59 Eli Poth Marlette 12 17:37 2 63 Eric Poth Marlette 10 17:41 3 116 Sam Sartin Marlette 11 18:28 4 177 Markus Dale Marlette 11 19:15 5 178 Hayden Harneck Marlette 12 19:15 6 (195) Seth Ferguson Marlette 9 19:39 7 (217) Alex Herman Marlette 12 20:17 25. 609 GRANT ( 18:29 1:32:25 2:38) ================================================= 1 32 Jesse Saxton Grant 10 17:03 2 75 Benn Starr Grant 11 17:49 3 146 Mitchell Harvey Grant 11 18:49 4 160 Tommy Kelley Grant 9 19:03 5 196 Chase Hicks Grant 11 19:41 6 (213) Zach Vanderwiede Grant 9 20:06 7 (220) Cameron Fisk Grant 9 20:22 26. 643 CONSTANTINE ( 18:36 1:32:56 2:47) ================================================= 1 33 Dave Jones Constantine 12 17:03 2 53 Isaac Hartley Constantine 11 17:28 3 172 Hunter Kline Constantine 12 19:10 4 183 Noah Beegle Constantine 10 19:25 5 202 Ezra Amstutz Constantine 11 19:50 6 (206) Tim Kinney Constantine 9 19:59 7 (250) Jacob Dewitt Constantine 11 22:09 27. 650 FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC ( 18:40 1:33:16 1:03) ================================================= 1 98 Luke Driesen Flint Powers Catholic 12 18:16 2 110 Dan Bloink Flint Powers Catholic 12 18:23 3 113 Ryan Waggoner Flint Powers Catholic 11 18:26 4 149 Jacob O'Brien Flint Powers Catholic 12 18:52 5 180 Mike Sinanian Flint Powers Catholic 12 19:19 6 (185) Ian Fox Flint Powers Catholic 10 19:26 7 (188) Sean Corcoran Flint Powers Catholic 11 19:27 28. 659 MANISTEE ( 18:39 1:33:15 1:41) ================================================= 1 70 Bryce Cameron Manistee 11 17:45 2 108 Will Shriver Manistee 10 18:22 3 136 Colin Bachinski Manistee 12 18:41 4 159 Austin Fancher Manistee 12 19:01 5 186 Nick Bauman Manistee 12 19:26 6 (219) Kyle Schaubroeck Manistee 9 20:19 7 (241) Jacob Stefanski Manistee 10 21:16 29. 668 KINGSLEY ( 18:38 1:33:08 3:59) ================================================= 1 2 Jake Keena Kingsley 11 16:01 2 88 Richard Durecki Kingsley 11 18:07 3 167 Dylan Zenner Kingsley 12 19:07 4 204 Konrad Stein Kingsley 11 19:53 5 207 Tyrus Zenner Kingsley 9 20:00 6 (230) Garth Bogart Kingsley 11 20:41 7 (231) Josh Blasko Kingsley 9 20:42 30. 691 KENT CITY ( 18:42 1:33:29 3:59) ================================================= 1 3 Will Wilson Kent City 12 16:08 2 130 Tom Schutter Kent City 12 18:38 3 141 Aaron Ortiz Kent City 9 18:45 4 203 Reynaldo Santos Kent City 12 19:51 5 214 Ben Swanson Kent City 11 20:07 6 (245) Joshua Lee Kent City 9 21:27 7 (249) Nicholas Kridler Kent City 11 21:55 31. 844 COLOMA ( 19:34 1:37:49 3:32) ================================================= 1 87 Ryan Cade Coloma 12 18:05 2 100 Ben Olsen Coloma 11 18:18 3 200 Jacob Harvey Coloma 12 19:44 4 211 Austin Ebrecht Coloma 10 20:05 5 246 Greg Olsen Coloma 9 21:37 6 (251) Reese Sample Coloma 10 22:18 32. 871 FRANKENMUTH ( 19:32 1:37:38 2:41) ================================================= 1 121 Josh Fitch Frankenmuth 11 18:33 2 147 Grant Reene Frankenmuth 10 18:49 3 155 Shane Gutkowski Frankenmuth 10 18:57 4 208 Isaak Biddle Frankenmuth 9 20:05 5 240 Jeremy Wilson Frankenmuth 11 21:14 6 (242) Alex Leach Frankenmuth 10 21:17 7 (253) Logan Karney Frankenmuth 10 22:45 33. 896 LAWTON ( 21:04 1:45:19 7:09) ================================================= 1 92 Cole Menck Lawton 11 18:11 2 134 Charles Goole Lawton 10 18:39 3 157 Julian Torres Lawton 11 18:59 4 256 Patrick Wokeck Lawton 11 24:10 5 257 Garrett Vanwyk Lawton 11 25:20 34. 945 GRASS LAKE ( 19:34 1:37:48 1:01) ================================================= 1 162 Anthony Fonzi Grass Lake 12 19:04 2 184 David Sherwood Grass Lake 12 19:26 3 191 Isaac Alexander Grass Lake 9 19:30 4 198 Gage Lammers Grass Lake 12 19:43 5 210 Jake Kerstetter Grass Lake 10 20:05 6 (212) Chase Amley Grass Lake 10 20:06 7 (247) Nathan Howell Grass Lake 12 21:43 35. 976 HOPKINS ( 19:59 1:39:52 2:37) ================================================= 1 103 Michael Heppe Hopkins 10 18:20 2 181 Steven Henley Hopkins 11 19:22 3 223 Michael McKenzie Hopkins 9 20:24 4 233 Clayton Conner Hopkins 10 20:49 5 236 Nick Belka Hopkins 9 20:57 6 (243) Dakota Miller Hopkins 11 21:22 7 (258) Josh Verberg Hopkins 10 25:53 36. 998 KALAMAZOO HACKETT ( 19:53 1:39:24 1:37) ================================================= 1 145 Michael Elluru Kalamazoo Hackett 12 18:47 2 201 Josh Carpenter Kalamazoo Hackett 11 19:46 3 209 Jake Buday Kalamazoo Hackett 12 20:05 4 221 Collin Widger Kalamazoo Hackett 11 20:22 5 222 Adam Schwanzl Kalamazoo Hackett 9 20:24 6 (227) Palmer Cleaver Kalamazoo Hackett 9 20:29 7 (239) Tj Krawczyk Kalamazoo Hackett 9 21:03 37. 1106 DELTON-KELLOGG ( 20:23 1:41:51 1:22) ================================================= 1 194 Dylan Kelley Delton-Kellogg 12 19:33 2 224 Brock Mueller Delton-Kellogg 11 20:24 3 225 Eric Hoeberling Delton-Kellogg 10 20:25 4 229 Lane Homister Delton-Kellogg 9 20:34 5 234 Jacob Morgan Delton-Kellogg 12 20:55 6 (244) Joey Zito Delton-Kellogg 9 21:26 7 (252) Mathew Elliot Delton-Kellogg 11 22:26 38. 1138 BUCHANAN ( 21:38 1:48:10 4:44) ================================================= 1 165 Paul Pfiiger Buchanan 9 19:06 2 226 Matt Mitchell Buchanan 10 20:28 3 238 Hunter Crocker Buchanan 9 20:59 4 254 Charlie Johnson Buchanan 12 23:47 5 255 Justin Cowels Buchanan 9 23:50 TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 2 VARSITY - WOMENS 1. 154 GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN ( 19:49 1:39:04 1:41) ================================================= 1 9 Rachel Warners Grand Rapids Christian 11 19:05 2 12 Katie Verhulst Grand Rapids Christian 11 19:16 3 29 Lindsey Fox Grand Rapids Christian 11 19:55 4 33 Claire Brouwer Grand Rapids Christian 10 20:02 5 71 Megan Schenkel Grand Rapids Christian 9 20:46 6 (105) Sarah Brouwer Grand Rapids Christian 9 21:19 2. 161 LINDEN ( 19:53 1:39:22 1:17) ================================================= 1 11 Sydney Elmer Linden 12 19:11 2 13 McKayla Guy Linden 10 19:23 3 35 Jordan Holscher Linden 10 20:06 4 46 Savannah Ferrara Linden 11 20:14 5 56 Courtney Davis Linden 11 20:28 6 (110) Taylor Ganger Linden 10 21:21 7 (139) Maya Gossett Linden 10 21:41 3. 164 SPRING LAKE ( 19:58 1:39:48 0:59) ================================================= 1 14 Carlyn Arteaga Spring Lake 11 19:28 2 18 Erin O'Keefe Spring Lake 10 19:37 3 32 Ashley Warner Spring Lake 12 20:02 4 45 Lacie Piekarski Spring Lake 11 20:14 5 55 Skyler Gilchrist Spring Lake 9 20:27 6 ( 93) Brooke Carrier Spring Lake 10 21:08 7 (129) Anna Huizenga Spring Lake 12 21:32 4. 222 EAST GRAND RAPIDS ( 20:15 1:41:12 0:49) ================================================= 1 25 Anna Laffrey East Grand Rapids 10 19:51 2 28 Becca Solberg East Grand Rapids 11 19:54 3 40 Kate Krug East Grand Rapids 11 20:08 4 64 Mackenzie Micho East Grand Rapids 12 20:39 5 65 Margo McLain East Grand Rapids 11 20:40 6 ( 88) Mackenzie Cole East Grand Rapids 10 21:06 7 (115) Maddie McCahill East Grand Rapids 9 21:23 5. 259 DEARBORN DIVINE CHILD ( 20:23 1:41:54 0:55) ================================================= 1 24 Jackie White Dearborn Divine Child 11 19:51 2 48 Haley Divis Dearborn Divine Child 10 20:16 3 52 Veronica Norwood Dearborn Divine Child 9 20:22 4 63 Ellayna Iaquaniello Dearborn Divine Child 11 20:39 5 72 Ella Lawson Dearborn Divine Child 9 20:46 6 (111) Grace Iaquaniello Dearborn Divine Child 9 21:21 7 (187) Sarah Grawburg Dearborn Divine Child 9 22:30 6. 263 RICHLAND GULL LAKE ( 20:22 1:41:48 1:31) ================================================= 1 22 Lily Fell Richland Gull Lake 10 19:48 2 31 Mikayla Hostetler Richland Gull Lake 11 19:59 3 49 Paige O'Connor Richland Gull Lake 10 20:16 4 54 Sarah Sikkema Richland Gull Lake 10 20:26 5 107 Kylee Chaffin Richland Gull Lake 12 21:19 6 (133) Hayley Buckhout Richland Gull Lake 11 21:36 7 (176) Caroline McKay Richland Gull Lake 9 22:22 7. 267 GRAND RAPIDS FOREST HILLS NORTHERN ( 20:05 1:40:22 3:17) ================================================= 1 2 Morgan Posthuma Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 11 18:07 2 21 Katya Bohatch Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 10 19:42 3 51 Norah Fanning Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 10 20:20 4 74 Rachel McSween Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 12 20:49 5 119 Elise Argue Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 12 21:24 6 (149) Kenzie Wilkinson Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 12 21:52 7 (164) Janelle Posthuma Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 11 22:08 8. 281 GRAND RAPIDS SOUTH CHRISTIAN ( 20:19 1:41:31 2:20) ================================================= 1 5 Alexis Miller Grand Rapids South Christian 11 18:45 2 27 Megan Schwartz Grand Rapids South Christian 12 19:52 3 81 Alyssa Schwartz Grand Rapids South Christian 10 20:54 4 82 Bailey Montgomery Grand Rapids South Christian 10 20:55 5 86 Lydia Dykhouse Grand Rapids South Christian 12 21:05 6 ( 97) Amanda Montgomery Grand Rapids South Christian 10 21:10 7 (123) Haley Ritsema Grand Rapids South Christian 11 21:26 9. 295 DEWITT ( 20:31 1:42:32 1:28) ================================================= 1 20 Shelby Waterson Dewitt 11 19:40 2 43 Jordan Lee Dewitt 11 20:11 3 57 Emily Murdoch Dewitt 12 20:29 4 84 Kelsey Grost Dewitt 9 21:04 5 91 Shelby Allen Dewitt 12 21:08 6 (204) Cassidy Curtiss Dewitt 9 22:53 7 (242) Bailee Morgan Dewitt 12 23:52 10. 313 FOREST HILLS EASTERN ( 20:34 1:42:46 1:37) ================================================= 1 15 Mary Kostielney Forest Hills Eastern 12 19:30 2 59 Morgan Redetzke Forest Hills Eastern 10 20:31 3 60 Abigail Bowman Forest Hills Eastern 11 20:31 4 89 Madison Pullen Forest Hills Eastern 9 21:07 5 90 Lauren Allard Forest Hills Eastern 10 21:07 6 ( 96) Bethany Bartlett Forest Hills Eastern 12 21:10 7 (153) Taylor Sterenberg Forest Hills Eastern 11 21:56 11. 346 VICKSBURG ( 20:30 1:42:30 2:19) ================================================= 1 10 Gabrielle Perrin Vicksburg 11 19:05 2 17 Layna Steele Vicksburg 9 19:33 3 85 Victoria Thamann Vicksburg 10 21:05 4 116 Ali Chioda Vicksburg 10 21:23 5 118 Cara Hoover Vicksburg 12 21:24 6 (136) Anna Roodbergen Vicksburg 12 21:38 7 (213) Emily Barnum Vicksburg 12 23:03 12. 373 MASON ( 20:19 1:41:31 3:44) ================================================= 1 1 Meg Darmofal Mason 11 18:03 2 6 Trudie Mulville Mason 12 19:01 3 101 Libbey Jones Mason 12 21:16 4 121 Leaha Sinnaeve Mason 11 21:24 5 144 Alexis Lyons Mason 11 21:47 6 (175) Callie Jones Mason 9 22:21 7 (260) Whitney Luks Mason 10 25:20 13. 383 CULVER MILITARY ACADEMIES ( 20:51 1:44:13 1:11) ================================================= 1 37 Hannah Buggeln Culver Military Academies 12 20:07 2 77 Sydney Wolff Culver Military Academies 11 20:51 3 78 Annie Shea Culver Military Academies 10 20:52 4 87 Mary Terhune Culver Military Academies 9 21:05 5 104 Stephanie Ma Culver Military Academies 10 21:18 6 (145) April Miltich Culver Military Academies 11 21:49 14. 401 WARREN REGINA ( 20:52 1:44:19 1:16) ================================================= 1 41 Jenny Ponkowski Warren Regina 12 20:08 2 73 Lauren Valentini Warren Regina 10 20:47 3 76 Teresa Diehl Warren Regina 10 20:51 4 94 Christina Ridella Warren Regina 12 21:09 5 117 Ashleigh Czewski Warren Regina 11 21:24 6 (150) Megan Manczyk Warren Regina 12 21:53 7 (186) Kelsey Capoferri Warren Regina 10 22:29 15. 442 WHITEHALL ( 20:53 1:44:21 2:24) ================================================= 1 16 Jessica Harris Whitehall 11 19:31 2 38 Avley Hentschel Whitehall 9 20:07 3 112 Cassandra McAllister Whitehall 12 21:22 4 124 Maya Hector Whitehall 9 21:26 5 152 Ruby Ray Whitehall 12 21:55 6 (184) Kallan Sawyer Whitehall 11 22:27 7 (207) Jessica Friend Whitehall 12 22:54 16. 474 IONIA ( 21:03 1:45:13 1:31) ================================================= 1 39 Brittany Wright Ionia 12 20:08 2 80 Serena Lebo Ionia 10 20:52 3 92 Kaitlyn Rademacher Ionia 11 21:08 4 126 Jenna Koelsch Ionia 12 21:26 5 137 Kiersten Reeves Ionia 9 21:39 6 (177) Kaylee Shattuck Ionia 10 22:22 7 (182) Carson Yenchar Ionia 9 22:24 17. 512 HOLLAND CHRISTIAN ( 21:12 1:46:00 1:36) ================================================= 1 47 Maria Kuiper Holland Christian 11 20:15 2 83 Veronica Vance Holland Christian 10 21:03 3 100 Alyssa Boeve Holland Christian 10 21:14 4 135 Saskia Praamsma Holland Christian 9 21:37 5 147 Tessa Vandewalker Holland Christian 10 21:51 6 (154) Katlyn Dewitt Holland Christian 9 21:57 7 (169) Jill Parker Holland Christian 9 22:16 18. 519 LUDINGTON ( 21:03 1:45:14 3:02) ================================================= 1 8 Lauren Biggs Ludington 9 19:01 2 70 Kayleigh Shillinger Ludington 12 20:45 3 128 Makenna Schwass Ludington 9 21:27 4 155 Naomi Billings Ludington 9 21:58 5 158 Asia Patterson Ludington 9 22:03 6 (227) Corinne Anderson Ludington 11 23:22 7 (265) Emily Edel Ludington 11 25:56 19. 532 MT. PLEASANT ( 21:15 1:46:15 1:36) ================================================= 1 58 Whitney Taylor Mt. Pleasant 9 20:30 2 79 Diana Tecklenberg Mt. Pleasant 12 20:52 3 114 Shannon Bradley Mt. Pleasant 12 21:23 4 120 Chelsea Ouellette Mt. Pleasant 12 21:24 5 161 Graysen Evans Mt. Pleasant 9 22:06 6 (179) Ellie Winter Mt. Pleasant 10 22:22 7 (219) Dara Brown Mt. Pleasant 12 23:10 20. 582 CHIPPEWA HILLS ( 21:23 1:46:55 6:14) ================================================= 1 3 Megan O'Neil Chippewa Hills 12 18:17 2 36 Kylie Schafer Chippewa Hills 11 20:06 3 67 Emily Starck Chippewa Hills 11 20:41 4 225 Blake Kuzma Chippewa Hills 11 23:20 5 251 Alexis Newman Chippewa Hills 10 24:31 6 (254) Emonee Anderson Chippewa Hills 11 24:39 7 (259) Arielle Esch Chippewa Hills 11 25:05 21. 587 CEDAR SPRINGS ( 21:27 1:47:11 1:36) ================================================= 1 62 Maddie Pekrul Cedar Springs 12 20:39 2 95 Ellie Ovokaitys Cedar Springs 10 21:09 3 122 Kelsie Webber Cedar Springs 10 21:26 4 140 Michaela Burnett Cedar Springs 12 21:42 5 168 Aaliyah Sargent Cedar Springs 9 22:15 6 (201) Allyson Marvel Cedar Springs 10 22:47 22. 599 FREMONT ( 21:26 1:47:06 3:27) ================================================= 1 19 Mackenzie Lounsbery Fremont 12 19:38 2 34 Brooke Wahl Fremont 12 20:03 3 125 Annette Gerdon Fremont 12 21:26 4 206 Katelyn Fowler Fremont 10 22:54 5 215 Colleen Hall Fremont 12 23:05 6 (231) Melody Perrin Fremont 10 23:28 23. 607 ZEELAND WEST ( 21:30 1:47:29 2:13) ================================================= 1 42 Ainslie Schenk Zeeland West 12 20:09 2 102 Morgan Overweg Zeeland West 9 21:17 3 113 Lydia Bekius Zeeland West 10 21:22 4 172 Taylor Elenbaas Zeeland West 11 22:19 5 178 Mackenzie Abrigo Zeeland West 10 22:22 6 (202) Marlene Lein Zeeland West 12 22:49 7 (216) Lindsay Ross Zeeland West 12 23:06 24. 640 ST. JOSEPH ( 21:36 1:48:00 2:19) ================================================= 1 53 Vanessa Veersma St. Joseph 9 20:25 2 61 Natalie Hepburn St. Joseph 12 20:35 3 143 Sonal Jain St. Joseph 9 21:45 4 188 Maya Fitzstephens St. Joseph 9 22:31 5 195 Leah McQuone St. Joseph 12 22:44 6 (203) Natalie Whise St. Joseph 12 22:52 7 (233) Sarah Hartwell St. Joseph 12 23:30 25. 641 PLAINWELL ( 21:30 1:47:29 4:13) ================================================= 1 7 Makenzie Evers Plainwell 12 19:01 2 26 Haley Betts Plainwell 11 19:51 3 192 Olivia Alward Plainwell 9 22:38 4 196 Oriana Benincasa Plainwell 12 22:45 5 220 Colleen Loftus Plainwell 9 23:14 6 (232) Madison Spratt Plainwell 12 23:30 7 (249) Olivia Harlow Plainwell 10 24:15 26. 685 HASTINGS ( 21:51 1:49:15 3:16) ================================================= 1 66 Trista Straube Hastings 12 20:41 2 68 Kayleigh Collins Hastings 9 20:43 3 148 Rachel Rimer Hastings 12 21:51 4 159 Katherine Weinbrecht Hastings 9 22:03 5 244 Emily Pattok Hastings 9 23:57 6 (253) Abby Laubaugh Hastings 11 24:35 27. 712 ALLENDALE ( 21:50 1:49:09 2:02) ================================================= 1 69 Rachel Gohn Allendale 10 20:44 2 130 Bekah Vanderhelm Allendale 9 21:34 3 142 Layne Corner Allendale 12 21:44 4 173 Aislinn Droski Allendale 10 22:21 5 198 Jozlyn Evans Allendale 11 22:46 6 (211) Shelbi Dyke Allendale 11 22:59 7 (212) Grace Hovingh Allendale 9 23:01 28. 715 ST. CLAIR ( 22:06 1:50:29 4:53) ================================================= 1 23 Morgan Markel St. Clair 9 19:50 2 30 Maddie Shepherd St. Clair 9 19:57 3 166 Nicole Conigliaro St. Clair 12 22:13 4 240 Samantha Marcath St. Clair 12 23:46 5 256 Emma Marcath St. Clair 9 24:43 6 (267) Maycee Frey St. Clair 12 25:58 7 (272) Isabel Boes St. Clair 10 27:02 29. 723 BYRON CENTER ( 21:54 1:49:29 2:53) ================================================= 1 50 Lyric Bronkema Byron Center 11 20:17 2 75 Karin Lee Byron Center 10 20:50 3 183 Kaley Davis Byron Center 11 22:26 4 197 Olivia Wait Byron Center 12 22:46 5 218 Haley Stersic Byron Center 10 23:10 6 (250) Kaylee Mayberry Byron Center 9 24:23 7 (252) Katie Verbrugge Byron Center 12 24:34 30. 724 COOPERSVILLE ( 21:51 1:49:13 2:44) ================================================= 1 44 Catherine Croft Coopersville 12 20:12 2 127 Brynna Hilton Coopersville 12 21:27 3 170 Colleen Haley Coopersville 10 22:17 4 174 Hannah Eckerd Coopersville 10 22:21 5 209 Jordan Purvins Coopersville 11 22:56 6 (246) Lizzy Russo Coopersville 10 23:59 7 (261) Emma Buist Coopersville 12 25:26 31. 744 GRAND RAPIDS CATHOLIC CENTRAL ( 21:55 1:49:33 1:15) ================================================= 1 103 Leanne McWain Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 21:18 2 131 Vonehr Karmyn Grand Rapids Catholic Central 9 21:34 3 157 Hoban Isabela Grand Rapids Catholic Central 9 22:00 4 163 Claire Latus-Kennedy Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 22:08 5 190 Regan Ora Grand Rapids Catholic Central 11 22:33 6 (221) Kayla Veneklase Grand Rapids Catholic Central 11 23:15 7 (230) Sarah MacLachlan Grand Rapids Catholic Central 9 23:25 32. 764 WAYLAND UNION ( 22:00 1:49:58 1:42) ================================================= 1 98 Abby Wykoski Wayland Union 12 21:12 2 134 Mickala Kohtz Wayland Union 10 21:36 3 160 Emily Isenhoff Wayland Union 9 22:03 4 167 Brittany Ludwig Wayland Union 9 22:13 5 205 Brittany McLain Wayland Union 12 22:54 6 (208) Riley Shepherd Wayland Union 10 22:55 7 (248) Haley Holtz Wayland Union 11 24:11 33. 798 HUDSONVILLE UNITY CHRISTIAN ( 21:59 1:49:53 5:01) ================================================= 1 4 Kelli Nesky Hudsonville Unity Christian 11 18:35 2 146 Lizzie Markvluwer Hudsonville Unity Christian 10 21:51 3 200 Jena Gaffner Hudsonville Unity Christian 10 22:47 4 214 Jessica Quist Hudsonville Unity Christian 10 23:04 5 234 Isabelle Vruwink Hudsonville Unity Christian 9 23:36 6 (238) Emma Boven Hudsonville Unity Christian 10 23:40 34. 811 THREE RIVERS ( 22:09 1:50:43 1:16) ================================================= 1 108 Marley Guy Three Rivers 12 21:20 2 156 Alicia Schmidtendorff Three Rivers 12 22:00 3 171 Rain Barnes Three Rivers 10 22:18 4 185 Alyssa Speelman Three Rivers 9 22:29 5 191 Carolyn Kirchner Three Rivers 10 22:36 6 (245) Jamie Barrett Three Rivers 10 23:59 7 (266) Kayla Bachinski Three Rivers 10 25:57 35. 827 MONROE JEFFERSON ( 22:10 1:50:49 1:11) ================================================= 1 132 Madison Stone Monroe Jefferson 11 21:35 2 141 Celeste Mathews Monroe Jefferson 9 21:42 3 162 Hayley Stone Monroe Jefferson 11 22:07 4 193 Hannah Pifer Monroe Jefferson 9 22:39 5 199 Chelsey Feaganes Monroe Jefferson 11 22:46 6 (222) Lauren Lukasik Monroe Jefferson 11 23:15 7 (229) Sidney Mason Monroe Jefferson 9 23:24 36. 906 CARLETON AIRPORT ( 22:34 1:52:46 2:28) ================================================= 1 99 Autumn Lewis Carleton Airport 10 21:12 2 165 Shelby Burnett Carleton Airport 11 22:12 3 181 Kayla Hodges Carleton Airport 10 22:24 4 224 Kate Belinky Carleton Airport 12 23:18 5 237 Hannah Doederlein Carleton Airport 11 23:40 6 (257) Courtney McVey Carleton Airport 12 24:57 7 (258) Heather Woodrum Carleton Airport 11 25:03 37. 934 SOUTH HAVEN ( 22:59 1:54:51 4:25) ================================================= 1 106 Abby Hendrix South Haven 10 21:19 2 138 Bailey Rooker South Haven 11 21:41 3 210 Catherine Hasted South Haven 9 22:58 4 217 Julianna Goodall South Haven 9 23:09 5 263 Elizabeth Hasted South Haven 10 25:44 6 (268) Olivia Nichols South Haven 12 26:14 7 (269) Bri Dotson South Haven 11 26:22 38. 940 EDWARDSBURG ( 22:39 1:53:12 2:22) ================================================= 1 109 Abbie Smith Edwardsburg 10 21:20 2 180 Allison Lewis Edwardsburg 9 22:23 3 189 Gianna Haller Edwardsburg 11 22:31 4 223 Isabelle Peak Edwardsburg 11 23:16 5 239 Emily Lopez Edwardsburg 9 23:42 6 (241) Brittany Udell Edwardsburg 11 23:51 7 (247) Savannah Dixon Edwardsburg 9 24:10 39. 1093 COLDWATER ( 23:17 1:56:24 2:02) ================================================= 1 151 Natalee Dally Coldwater 12 21:53 2 228 Madison Marsh Coldwater 9 23:22 3 235 Andrea Sowles Coldwater 12 23:36 4 236 Josilyn Quimby Coldwater 9 23:38 5 243 Kelly Haskins Coldwater 10 23:55 6 (270) Emily Hicks Coldwater 11 26:29 40. 1201 STEVENSVILLE LAKESHORE ( 24:26 2:02:08 3:10) ================================================= 1 194 Nikki Shenker Stevensville Lakeshore 9 22:40 2 226 Jacquelyn Frazier Stevensville Lakeshore 10 23:21 3 255 Ashley Dine Stevensville Lakeshore 10 24:41 4 262 Margaret Miller Stevensville Lakeshore 12 25:36 5 264 Morgan McClure Stevensville Lakeshore 10 25:50 6 (271) Hailey Malone Stevensville Lakeshore 11 26:37 TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 1 VARSITY - WOMENS 1. 62 ROCKFORD ( 18:37 1:33:02 1:40) ================================================= 1 1 Lauren Brasure Rockford 12 17:36 2 5 Kerianne Schoff Rockford 11 18:17 3 12 Morgan Harney Rockford 12 18:50 4 20 Morgan Benoit Rockford 10 19:03 5 24 Natalie Napolillo Rockford 11 19:16 6 ( 42) Larissa Medich Rockford 10 19:49 7 ( 43) Maja Hill Rockford 11 19:52 2. 84 SALINE ( 18:51 1:34:15 1:31) ================================================= 1 4 Elianna Shwayder Saline 12 18:15 2 7 Gillian Walter Saline 10 18:17 3 11 Hannah Cummings Saline 10 18:48 4 22 Abby Rentschler Saline 11 19:09 5 40 Gloria Park Saline 12 19:46 6 ( 56) Haleigh Cummings Saline 10 20:05 7 (117) Alexa Reyst Saline 10 21:08 3. 124 TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL ( 19:13 1:36:03 1:18) ================================================= 1 8 Ashley Ko Traverse City Central 11 18:30 2 16 Molly Peregrine Traverse City Central 12 18:55 3 21 Graceanne Tarsa Traverse City Central 11 19:08 4 38 Joy Reist Traverse City Central 12 19:42 5 41 Emmalyne Tarsa Traverse City Central 9 19:48 6 ( 50) Hannah Keyser Traverse City Central 11 20:00 7 (122) Courtney Stewart Traverse City Central 10 21:14 4. 149 BRIGHTON ( 19:22 1:36:50 1:41) ================================================= 1 9 Andrea Crowe Brighton 9 18:42 2 19 Natalie Monroe Brighton 12 19:02 3 25 Jenna Sica Brighton 10 19:18 4 28 Marissa McGahan Brighton 12 19:25 5 68 Jourdan Davis Brighton 11 20:23 6 ( 84) Kirsten McGahan Brighton 10 20:42 7 (119) Jackie Kochan Brighton 10 21:10 5. 235 ST URSULA ACADEMY (CINCINNATI) ( 19:42 1:38:27 2:52) ================================================= 1 2 Annie Heffernan St Ursula Academy (cincinnati) 11 17:50 2 30 Maria Weisgerber St Ursula Academy (cincinnati) 11 19:31 3 55 Caitlin Kelly St Ursula Academy (cincinnati) 11 20:04 4 63 Sarah Clark St Ursula Academy (cincinnati) 12 20:20 5 85 Caroline Perry St Ursula Academy (cincinnati) 12 20:42 6 (130) Gracie Walter St Ursula Academy (cincinnati) 9 21:21 7 (147) Elizabeth Klare St Ursula Academy (cincinnati) 12 21:40 6. 284 JENISON ( 19:47 1:38:51 3:04) ================================================= 1 6 Ellie Leonard Jenison 12 18:17 2 10 Bailey Johnson Jenison 11 18:43 3 27 Chelse Vanspronsen Jenison 12 19:24 4 112 Shaylin Hollis Jenison 11 21:06 5 129 Lexi Kapla Jenison 9 21:21 6 (169) Stormi Samuels Jenison 11 22:04 7 (181) Lynden Hamstra Jenison 10 22:17 7. 303 DEXTER ( 20:07 1:40:32 2:06) ================================================= 1 15 Alison McLean Dexter 10 18:53 2 33 Alexandra Ammann Dexter 11 19:37 3 62 Robin Jackson Dexter 12 20:20 4 88 Elizabeth Greve Dexter 11 20:43 5 105 Charlotte Read Dexter 11 20:59 6 (106) Jordan McGinnis Dexter 9 20:59 7 (180) Cailin McLean Dexter 12 22:17 8. 313 AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN ( 20:13 1:41:03 1:24) ================================================= 1 39 Madison Marciniak Auburn Bay City Western 11 19:44 2 48 Laura Estrada Auburn Bay City Western 10 19:58 3 52 Kelly Pietrzak Auburn Bay City Western 12 20:02 4 58 Rebecca Estep Auburn Bay City Western 10 20:11 5 116 Molly Hecox Auburn Bay City Western 9 21:08 6 (154) Erin Hacker Auburn Bay City Western 9 21:44 7 (158) Emily Reinhardt Auburn Bay City Western 11 21:49 9. 322 GRANDVILLE ( 19:59 1:39:53 3:47) ================================================= 1 3 Valerie Wierenga Grandville 10 18:02 2 23 Rachael Webb Grandville 12 19:15 3 64 Medra Stoner Grandville 10 20:20 4 73 Allison Utting Grandville 11 20:27 5 159 Bekki Reneker Grandville 12 21:49 6 (188) Emily Sinclair Grandville 9 22:37 7 (196) Mackenzie Brower Grandville 10 23:09 10. 324 OKEMOS ( 20:10 1:40:50 1:56) ================================================= 1 13 Haley Mullen Okemos 12 18:51 2 57 Ayda Alavi Okemos 12 20:06 3 65 Maya Aronoff Okemos 11 20:21 4 93 Amanda Delekta Okemos 11 20:45 5 96 Kendall Bubolz Okemos 9 20:47 6 (166) Kendall Cassella Okemos 10 22:00 11. 329 GRAND HAVEN ( 20:14 1:41:08 2:08) ================================================= 1 18 Claire Borchers Grand Haven 12 18:59 2 45 Roxy Glasser Grand Haven 12 19:57 3 69 Hannah Kenny Grand Haven 10 20:24 4 83 Alanna Kenny Grand Haven 12 20:41 5 114 Malea Teerman Grand Haven 10 21:07 6 (151) McKenna Mahacek Grand Haven 12 21:41 7 (182) Mikayla Rowden Grand Haven 11 22:18 12. 353 GRAND LEDGE ( 20:23 1:41:53 1:12) ================================================= 1 37 Krista Magness Grand Ledge 12 19:42 2 44 Taryn Hubaker Grand Ledge 11 19:53 3 80 Brittany Dale Grand Ledge 9 20:39 4 92 Olivia Conway Grand Ledge 11 20:45 5 100 Jenna Magness Grand Ledge 9 20:54 6 (120) Morgan Arnouts Grand Ledge 9 21:10 7 (125) Rebekka Golisch Grand Ledge 10 21:17 13. 354 GRAND RAPIDS FOREST HILLS CENTRAL ( 20:26 1:42:08 0:45) ================================================= 1 47 Ally Destefano Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 10 19:58 2 67 Ally Stapleton Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 10 20:22 3 75 Katie Allen Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 9 20:29 4 79 Catherine Stapleton Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 10 20:36 5 86 Cecelia Batterbee Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 10 20:43 6 (124) Anna Raisch Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 11 21:16 7 (137) Meghan Donovan Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 10 21:27 14. 362 HOWELL ( 20:27 1:42:12 0:59) ================================================= 1 46 Bridget Wilkin Howell 10 19:57 2 61 Christine Cieslak Howell 12 20:15 3 66 Grace Henderson Howell 10 20:21 4 87 Jordan Adam Howell 9 20:43 5 102 Hayley Sowell Howell 12 20:56 6 (108) Emily Allison Howell 12 21:04 7 (115) Taylor Grace Howell 12 21:07 15. 367 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD ( 20:25 1:42:02 1:30) ================================================= 1 32 Roma Lucarelli Temperance Bedford 10 19:36 2 35 Rachel Boulton Temperance Bedford 10 19:40 3 76 Katie Bules Temperance Bedford 11 20:34 4 111 Courtney Fornwald Temperance Bedford 11 21:06 5 113 Kaitlyn Leist Temperance Bedford 12 21:06 6 (139) Phoebe Varney Temperance Bedford 10 21:31 7 (192) Morgan McCormick Temperance Bedford 10 22:55 16. 376 CALEDONIA ( 20:26 1:42:07 1:51) ================================================= 1 34 Olivia Bordewyk Caledonia 11 19:40 2 49 Olivia Schorder Caledonia 9 19:59 3 59 Holly Rave Caledonia 12 20:11 4 94 Maggie Dejong Caledonia 12 20:46 5 140 Amanda Sorokin Caledonia 10 21:31 6 (141) Megan Seromik Caledonia 10 21:31 7 (150) Allie Donalson Caledonia 12 21:41 17. 380 TRAVERSE CITY WEST ( 20:25 1:42:01 2:42) ================================================= 1 17 Jessica Gockley Traverse City West 10 18:59 2 60 Emily O'Leary Traverse City West 10 20:14 3 72 Quinn Hall Traverse City West 11 20:26 4 82 Corinne Schrotenboer Traverse City West 11 20:41 5 149 Amanda Fouchey Traverse City West 12 21:41 6 (152) Alyssa Ohanesian Traverse City West 11 21:41 7 (176) Annie Kittendorf Traverse City West 10 22:09 18. 402 ANN ARBOR HURON ( 20:29 1:42:22 2:12) ================================================= 1 14 Alexandria Cell Ann Arbor Huron 12 18:53 2 81 Sarah Neumar Ann Arbor Huron 11 20:40 3 97 Olivia Cell Ann Arbor Huron 10 20:49 4 101 Shuqi Chen Ann Arbor Huron 9 20:55 5 109 Jessica Johnson Ann Arbor Huron 12 21:05 6 (110) Allie Forman Ann Arbor Huron 11 21:05 7 (165) Hannah Bartoshesky Ann Arbor Huron 10 21:59 19. 413 PINCKNEY ( 20:36 1:42:56 1:36) ================================================= 1 36 Darby Meinecke Pinckney 12 19:42 2 74 Isabella Garcia Pinckney 9 20:28 3 77 Catherine Stone Pinckney 9 20:35 4 98 Mackenzie Caranno Pinckney 9 20:53 5 128 Abby Van Volkenberg Pinckney 9 21:18 6 (145) Jesscia Eddings Pinckney 10 21:36 7 (187) Abby Hackett Pinckney 10 22:33 20. 504 CHICAGO (WHITNEY YOUNG) ( 20:53 1:44:21 1:50) ================================================= 1 51 Isobel Araujo Chicago (whitney Young) 12 20:00 2 70 Maia Sanders Chicago (whitney Young) 10 20:24 3 89 Zoe Kane-Preissing Chicago (whitney Young) 10 20:43 4 134 Jada Palmer Chicago (whitney Young) 11 21:24 5 160 Katherine Shen Chicago (whitney Young) 10 21:50 6 (172) Gabby Afable Chicago (whitney Young) 11 22:07 7 (179) Jennifer Sorescu Chicago (whitney Young) 10 22:16 21. 511 MUSKEGON MONA SHORES ( 20:50 1:44:10 2:26) ================================================= 1 26 Jackie Seward Muskegon Mona Shores 10 19:18 2 91 Sarah Resterhouse Muskegon Mona Shores 9 20:45 3 107 Morgan Dennison Muskegon Mona Shores 10 21:00 4 132 Annika Cotner Muskegon Mona Shores 9 21:23 5 155 Sam Morse Muskegon Mona Shores 12 21:44 6 (163) Kayla Green Muskegon Mona Shores 12 21:54 7 (203) Rachel Resterhouse Muskegon Mona Shores 12 23:45 22. 531 PORTAGE NORTHERN ( 20:55 1:44:34 2:25) ================================================= 1 29 Alexa Vanderhoff Portage Northern 10 19:26 2 71 Kayla Gercak Portage Northern 11 20:25 3 127 Ally Rabe Portage Northern 12 21:18 4 143 Emily Hamlin Portage Northern 9 21:34 5 161 Sophie Morin Portage Northern 10 21:51 6 (164) Kristina Maki Portage Northern 11 21:58 7 (215) Katelyn Moon Portage Northern 11 24:37 23. 556 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN ( 21:04 1:45:20 2:03) ================================================= 1 53 Aly Trapp Brownstown Woodhaven 11 20:02 2 90 Chloe Hoye Brownstown Woodhaven 9 20:44 3 99 Tea Greca Brownstown Woodhaven 11 20:53 4 144 Kendra Cook Brownstown Woodhaven 11 21:36 5 170 Melinda Dietz Brownstown Woodhaven 11 22:05 6 (177) Hannah Henson Brownstown Woodhaven 10 22:10 7 (185) Karina Villalobos Brownstown Woodhaven 11 22:30 24. 622 PORTAGE CENTRAL ( 21:16 1:46:18 0:43) ================================================= 1 95 Megan Kordupel Portage Central 10 20:47 2 123 Ally Peirce Portage Central 12 21:14 3 131 Lauren Wright Portage Central 11 21:22 4 135 Anna Kahmark Portage Central 9 21:25 5 138 Aubrey Hemstreet Portage Central 10 21:30 6 (157) Ellie Best Portage Central 11 21:48 7 (189) Sylvia Knight Portage Central 11 22:42 25. 676 GRAND RAPIDS KENOWA HILLS ( 21:29 1:47:22 1:29) ================================================= 1 78 Dylann Hodgkinson Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 10 20:35 2 121 Olivia Coretti Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 11 21:13 3 153 Lydia Martin Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 11 21:43 4 156 Madison Goen Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 10 21:47 5 168 Claire Dettloff Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 10 22:04 6 (174) Mary Fleming Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 10 22:09 7 (191) Sydney Vanpatten Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 10 22:52 26. 691 ANN ARBOR SKYLINE ( 21:39 1:48:12 3:09) ================================================= 1 54 Anita Vander Meulen Ann Arbor Skyline 12 20:03 2 133 Emily Allison Ann Arbor Skyline 10 21:23 3 136 Emi Jackson Ann Arbor Skyline 11 21:27 4 171 Gabrielle Peck Ann Arbor Skyline 10 22:07 5 197 Charlotte Chimbira Ann Arbor Skyline 12 23:12 6 (205) Micaela Keller Ann Arbor Skyline 10 23:50 7 (206) Janine Chouinard Ann Arbor Skyline 10 23:57 27. 721 EAST KENTWOOD ( 21:40 1:48:18 2:53) ================================================= 1 31 Isabelle Leon East Kentwood 12 19:35 2 148 Tyler Shumpert East Kentwood 12 21:40 3 175 Faith Kiprotich East Kentwood 9 22:09 4 183 Amber Applewhite East Kentwood 12 22:26 5 184 Elsa Hippe East Kentwood 12 22:28 6 (195) Tiffany Applewhite East Kentwood 12 23:04 7 (214) Crystal Shackelford East Kentwood 12 24:34 28. 782 BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIEW ( 21:54 1:49:28 1:32) ================================================= 1 126 Maggie Ferrell Battle Creek Lakeview 9 21:17 2 142 Marie Bridges Battle Creek Lakeview 10 21:34 3 146 Taylor Coyer Battle Creek Lakeview 9 21:37 4 178 Stephanie Niemann Battle Creek Lakeview 12 22:11 5 190 Sidney Baxter Battle Creek Lakeview 11 22:49 6 (194) Megan Riegle Battle Creek Lakeview 10 23:00 7 (201) Kelly Peng Battle Creek Lakeview 12 23:44 29. 843 KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX ( 22:23 1:51:51 2:34) ================================================= 1 103 Josephine Fiore Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 10 20:57 2 162 Isabelle Tavares Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 10 21:51 3 186 Olivia Vandepol Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 10 22:33 4 193 Hannah Campbell Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 11 22:59 5 199 Manon Moreau Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 12 23:31 6 (212) Sierra Roe Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 9 24:23 7 (213) Sophie Derango Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 9 24:23 30. 846 MONROE ( 22:31 1:52:33 2:46) ================================================= 1 104 Riley Delben Monroe 12 20:59 2 167 Sloane Lynch Monroe 10 22:03 3 173 Sidney Towalski Monroe 10 22:07 4 200 Lindsey Zawacki Monroe 11 23:39 5 202 Autumn Green Monroe 9 23:45 6 (207) Aliyah Scott Monroe 9 24:02 7 (216) Megan Peruski Monroe 10 25:01 31. 937 KALAMAZOO CENTRAL ( 23:18 1:56:27 2:55) ================================================= 1 118 Hannah Matuz Kalamazoo Central 10 21:09 2 198 Katie Andrews Kalamazoo Central 9 23:26 3 204 Erin Krause Kalamazoo Central 9 23:46 4 208 Rose Sidwell Kalamazoo Central 9 24:02 5 209 Kelsi Conroy Kalamazoo Central 10 24:04 6 (210) Sarah Ghazal Kalamazoo Central 11 24:06 7 (217) Reanna Doonan Kalamazoo Central 10 25:53 32. 1089 MUSKEGON ( 27:04 2:15:18 5:36) ================================================= 1 211 Caprice Wallace Muskegon 11 24:13 2 218 Raquel Zavala Muskegon 12 26:24 3 219 Celia Fuller Muskegon 12 26:53 4 220 Abigail Crocker Muskegon 11 27:59 5 221 Alica Sanger Muskegon 10 29:49 6 (222) Latyria Johnson Muskegon 11 35:49 TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 2 VARSITY - MENS 1. 107 ST. CLAIR ( 16:31 1:22:35 0:41) ================================================= 1 4 Trevor Holowaty St. Clair 12 16:09 2 19 Adam Gizowski St. Clair 12 16:30 3 23 Cody Smith St. Clair 12 16:33 4 24 Buddy Brosky St. Clair 10 16:33 5 37 Paul Schneider St. Clair 12 16:50 6 ( 53) Austin Kromroy St. Clair 12 17:01 7 ( 79) Ryan Parslow St. Clair 12 17:25 2. 111 ST. JOSEPH ( 16:33 1:22:44 0:31) ================================================= 1 7 Charlie Felton St. Joseph 12 16:14 2 14 Erik Edwards St. Joseph 11 16:24 3 28 Stephen Pfahler St. Joseph 12 16:38 4 30 Skyler Arthur St. Joseph 11 16:43 5 32 Tanner Rydleski St. Joseph 11 16:45 6 ( 43) Nick Jewell St. Joseph 11 16:55 7 (142) Miles Kelleher St. Joseph 12 18:12 3. 125 GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN ( 16:36 1:22:58 0:34) ================================================= 1 6 Mark Dejong Grand Rapids Christian 12 16:13 2 25 Benny Briseno Grand Rapids Christian 11 16:33 3 29 Patrick Jonker Grand Rapids Christian 11 16:41 4 31 Jim Vandyke Grand Rapids Christian 11 16:44 5 34 Zach Terpstra Grand Rapids Christian 11 16:47 6 ( 50) Justin Varineau Grand Rapids Christian 9 16:59 7 ( 63) Aaron Brink Grand Rapids Christian 9 17:11 4. 213 LINDEN ( 16:55 1:24:32 0:48) ================================================= 1 21 Dave Doyle Linden 12 16:32 2 33 Jeremiah Gossett Linden 12 16:46 3 35 Mikey Varacalli Linden 11 16:48 4 54 Ryan Torok Linden 11 17:06 5 70 Kagen Griffith Linden 10 17:20 6 (124) Dustin Sack Linden 12 17:59 7 (140) Scott Schultz Linden 12 18:10 5. 224 GRAND RAPIDS FOREST HILLS NORTHERN ( 16:55 1:24:33 1:28) ================================================= 1 11 Cal Morgan Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 12 16:20 2 13 Andrew Wittland Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 11 16:24 3 39 Owen Purdue Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 10 16:52 4 58 Mitchell Vredeveld Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 11 17:09 5 103 Caleb Mounts Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 12 17:48 6 (156) Ethan Grayeb Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 10 18:22 7 (168) Liam Hanlon Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 12 18:30 6. 238 CLIO ( 16:54 1:24:30 1:38) ================================================= 1 2 Clyde Anderson Clio 12 16:00 2 27 Ethan Taljonick Clio 10 16:37 3 41 Dylan Mosher Clio 10 16:52 4 75 Garett Nelson Clio 10 17:23 5 93 Kody Yorton Clio 9 17:38 6 (108) Ryan Myers Clio 12 17:51 7 (127) Chris Franks Clio 9 18:00 7. 302 FOREST HILLS EASTERN ( 17:07 1:25:33 1:38) ================================================= 1 5 Nolan Redetzke Forest Hills Eastern 12 16:11 2 44 Joey Deboer Forest Hills Eastern 11 16:55 3 61 Brendan Lenhardt Forest Hills Eastern 11 17:09 4 86 Cooper Thieme Forest Hills Eastern 10 17:29 5 106 Robbie Heyboer Forest Hills Eastern 12 17:49 6 (166) James Crosby Forest Hills Eastern 11 18:29 7 (263) Daniel Karsten Forest Hills Eastern 9 20:36 8. 305 EAST GRAND RAPIDS ( 17:09 1:25:41 1:13) ================================================= 1 12 Matthew Levitt East Grand Rapids 10 16:22 2 36 Zak Longo East Grand Rapids 12 16:49 3 82 Joe Clifford East Grand Rapids 12 17:27 4 85 Stephen Hoffman East Grand Rapids 11 17:28 5 90 Alex Clark East Grand Rapids 12 17:35 6 ( 99) Easton Schultz East Grand Rapids 10 17:43 7 (123) Stevie Drake East Grand Rapids 11 17:58 9. 311 WHITEHALL ( 17:10 1:25:46 1:32) ================================================= 1 16 Keaton Smith Whitehall 11 16:25 2 47 Alex Dennis Whitehall 10 16:58 3 59 Roger Champion Whitehall 11 17:09 4 67 Brayden Berson Whitehall 12 17:17 5 122 Corey Robinson Whitehall 10 17:57 6 (159) Alex Mark Whitehall 12 18:23 7 (177) Robert Schnieder Whitehall 12 18:35 10. 333 RICHLAND GULL LAKE ( 17:14 1:26:10 1:12) ================================================= 1 20 Sam Butler Richland Gull Lake 12 16:31 2 49 J. Coleman Gibson Richland Gull Lake 12 16:59 3 74 Joey Dawson Richland Gull Lake 10 17:23 4 89 Andrew Stults Richland Gull Lake 12 17:34 5 101 Corey Mader Richland Gull Lake 12 17:43 6 (117) Nathan Gibes Richland Gull Lake 12 17:56 7 (165) Will Hough Richland Gull Lake 11 18:29 11. 344 MASON ( 17:11 1:25:54 2:25) ================================================= 1 3 Mason Vandyke Mason 12 16:08 2 18 Paul Pioszak Mason 12 16:28 3 68 Greg Ingle Mason 12 17:18 4 83 Ben Geer Mason 10 17:27 5 172 Jonah Horton Mason 12 18:33 6 (201) Chris Thorton Mason 12 19:00 7 (228) Derek Troxell Mason 11 19:29 12. 349 CHELSEA ( 17:13 1:26:05 1:44) ================================================= 1 8 David Trimas Chelsea 11 16:15 2 17 Jacob Stubbs Chelsea 12 16:25 3 97 Ben Koch Chelsea 12 17:42 4 102 Jack Abernethy Chelsea 12 17:44 5 125 Bram Parkinson Chelsea 12 17:59 6 (134) Adam Bowersox Chelsea 12 18:06 13. 375 IONIA ( 17:22 1:26:49 0:43) ================================================= 1 51 Dillon Braun Ionia 12 16:59 2 55 Marshal Rademacer Ionia 11 17:07 3 80 Peter Pelon Ionia 11 17:26 4 91 Jordan Zamarron Ionia 11 17:35 5 98 Tim Mayer Ionia 11 17:42 6 (144) Jorge Cardenas Ionia 12 18:13 7 (170) Tristin Ward Ionia 10 18:32 14. 393 GRAND RAPIDS CATHOLIC CENTRAL ( 17:25 1:27:03 1:03) ================================================= 1 40 Rylan Jaglowski Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 16:52 2 48 Andrew Truszkowski Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 16:59 3 81 Dylan Sykes Grand Rapids Catholic Central 9 17:26 4 109 Cristino Hoban Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 17:51 5 115 Isaiah Fox Grand Rapids Catholic Central 11 17:55 6 (202) Nick Choryan Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 19:01 7 (214) Chris Collins Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 19:13 15. 420 LUDINGTON ( 17:26 1:27:08 1:48) ================================================= 1 22 Matthew Ritter Ludington 12 16:32 2 52 Chris Snow Ludington 12 17:01 3 56 Luke Schwass Ludington 11 17:07 4 136 Ben Jensen Ludington 11 18:08 5 154 Jarod Cobb Ludington 11 18:20 6 (184) Randy Johnson Ludington 9 18:43 7 (217) Jacob Lesinski Ludington 10 19:15 16. 495 CARLETON AIRPORT ( 17:41 1:28:22 0:56) ================================================= 1 57 Michael Bank Carleton Airport 10 17:08 2 87 Brandon Urban Carleton Airport 11 17:30 3 95 Joe Abel Carleton Airport 11 17:41 4 126 Ryan Publiski Carleton Airport 12 17:59 5 130 Alex Eby Carleton Airport 10 18:04 6 (199) Andrew Savel Carleton Airport 11 18:59 7 (232) Dakota Bostic Carleton Airport 11 19:32 17. 499 CELINA ( 17:38 1:28:09 2:16) ================================================= 1 10 Cole Mertz Celina 12 16:18 2 69 Drew Donovan Celina 10 17:18 3 104 Roman Mitchell Celina 10 17:48 4 141 Chad Downey Celina 11 18:11 5 175 Michael Cron Celina 11 18:34 6 (194) Jacob Gilstrap Celina 12 18:52 18. 509 FREMONT ( 17:43 1:28:32 1:10) ================================================= 1 46 Matthew Zerfas Fremont 9 16:56 2 92 Curtis Jewett Fremont 12 17:37 3 110 Sam Stitt Fremont 9 17:52 4 128 Cole Hamilton Fremont 9 18:01 5 133 Jon Castle Fremont 12 18:06 6 (143) Tristan Rodriguez Fremont 9 18:12 7 (164) Andrew Goodspeed Fremont 11 18:28 19. 524 HASTINGS ( 17:44 1:28:40 1:58) ================================================= 1 38 Chance Miller Hastings 11 16:51 2 65 Ronnie Collins Hastings 11 17:16 3 77 Sam Johnson Hastings 9 17:24 4 153 Jake Miller Hastings 12 18:20 5 191 Alex Beauchamp Hastings 10 18:49 6 (210) Charles Surratt Hastings 9 19:11 7 (274) Chance McArthur Hastings 11 21:31 20. 543 CULVER MILITARY ACADEMIES ( 17:50 1:29:07 1:39) ================================================= 1 66 Landrum Neer Culver Military Academies 11 17:16 2 76 Alejandro Tumoine Villalobos Culver Military Academies 11 17:24 3 100 Justin Matei Culver Military Academies 9 17:43 4 105 Zach Dunlap Culver Military Academies 9 17:49 5 196 Michael Johnston Culver Military Academies 10 18:55 6 (208) Jose Figueroa Culver Military Academies 10 19:04 7 (234) Daniel Paulin Culver Military Academies 10 19:32 21. 559 SOUTH HAVEN ( 17:48 1:29:00 2:57) ================================================= 1 9 Nathan Vanderroest South Haven 12 16:16 2 62 Ian Everitt South Haven 12 17:11 3 113 Cameron Sleeper South Haven 12 17:54 4 162 Zachery Kenreich South Haven 12 18:26 5 213 Alex Barton South Haven 12 19:13 6 (221) Will Cadwell South Haven 10 19:18 22. 600 ZEELAND WEST ( 17:58 1:29:46 2:31) ================================================= 1 45 Aaron Strieff Zeeland West 11 16:56 2 73 Jacob Houser Zeeland West 11 17:22 3 84 Jarek Brower Zeeland West 10 17:28 4 171 Hunter Foco Zeeland West 12 18:33 5 227 Benjamin Smart Zeeland West 11 19:27 6 (251) Eric Terhaar Zeeland West 9 19:55 23. 603 SPRING LAKE ( 17:59 1:29:51 0:16) ================================================= 1 107 Lucas Piekarski Spring Lake 10 17:50 2 112 Will Warmoth Spring Lake 10 17:53 3 121 Connor Bolthouse Spring Lake 12 17:57 4 131 Matt Hulet Spring Lake 12 18:05 5 132 Noah Rick Spring Lake 12 18:06 6 (138) Will Morrison Spring Lake 12 18:09 7 (197) Matt Schmidt Spring Lake 9 18:55 24. 611 GRAND RAPIDS SOUTH CHRISTIAN ( 17:59 1:29:51 0:53) ================================================= 1 78 Tyler Laninga Grand Rapids South Christian 10 17:25 2 116 Luis Dekryger Grand Rapids South Christian 11 17:55 3 129 Jake Wolffis Grand Rapids South Christian 12 18:04 4 139 Randall Warners Grand Rapids South Christian 12 18:09 5 149 Josiah Brouwer Grand Rapids South Christian 11 18:18 6 (179) Jason Gilder Grand Rapids South Christian 10 18:39 7 (206) Matt Gesink Grand Rapids South Christian 12 19:04 25. 618 BYRON CENTER ( 17:58 1:29:50 2:51) ================================================= 1 15 John Sattler Byron Center 12 16:25 2 60 Brenden Streelman Byron Center 10 17:09 3 119 Andrew Vandebunte Byron Center 11 17:56 4 205 Ben Gammon Byron Center 12 19:04 5 219 Logan Thomas Byron Center 10 19:16 6 (233) Brian Keillor Byron Center 9 19:32 26. 631 HUDSONVILLE UNITY CHRISTIAN ( 18:01 1:30:01 1:36) ================================================= 1 64 Collin Wiersema Hudsonville Unity Christian 12 17:12 2 88 Connor Schwartz Hudsonville Unity Christian 10 17:33 3 145 Codi Wiersema Hudsonville Unity Christian 12 18:14 4 146 Jason Klaasen Hudsonville Unity Christian 10 18:14 5 188 Mason Witte Hudsonville Unity Christian 11 18:48 6 (189) Andrew Vanzytveld Hudsonville Unity Christian 12 18:49 7 (226) Josh Horstman Hudsonville Unity Christian 9 19:26 27. 667 DEWITT ( 18:05 1:30:23 1:48) ================================================= 1 42 Mitch Kolito Dewitt 11 16:53 2 96 Balion Powell Dewitt 10 17:41 3 173 Chuckie Billingsley Dewitt 12 18:34 4 174 Austin Messman Dewitt 12 18:34 5 182 Aaron Scheffler Dewitt 12 18:41 6 (204) Nathan Tempelman Dewitt 9 19:02 7 (240) Kyle Evans Dewitt 10 19:37 28. 758 ALLENDALE ( 18:19 1:31:35 1:00) ================================================= 1 94 Quinton Jennings Allendale 12 17:39 2 151 Chip Schmidt Allendale 12 18:19 3 155 Micah Maness Allendale 12 18:22 4 178 Sam Austin Allendale 10 18:36 5 180 Brad Hotovy Allendale 9 18:39 6 (241) Ryan Emelander Allendale 9 19:43 7 (259) Nathan Timmer Allendale 10 20:23 29. 759 WAYLAND UNION ( 18:20 1:31:36 0:46) ================================================= 1 120 Jeremy Pletcher Wayland Union 10 17:57 2 137 Perry Carter Wayland Union 10 18:08 3 150 Jonathan Zuiderveen Wayland Union 9 18:18 4 169 Brennan Steenhoek Wayland Union 12 18:30 5 183 Carson Nieuwenhuis Wayland Union 11 18:43 6 (200) Dennis Huffman Wayland Union 12 19:00 7 (270) Jacob Newton Wayland Union 12 20:56 30. 761 COLDWATER ( 18:21 1:31:45 0:53) ================================================= 1 111 Spencer Leist Coldwater 11 17:53 2 118 Adam Clemens Coldwater 10 17:56 3 161 Zack Murphy Coldwater 9 18:25 4 185 Josh Norton Coldwater 12 18:45 5 186 Josh Evers Coldwater 10 18:46 6 (225) Jacob Fair Coldwater 9 19:24 7 (249) Mitchell Duda Coldwater 9 19:52 31. 810 CEDAR SPRINGS ( 19:39 1:38:11 10:04) ================================================= 1 1 Austin Sargent Cedar Springs 11 15:51 2 71 Justin Jones Cedar Springs 11 17:20 3 207 Brandon Harthorn Cedar Springs 10 19:04 4 253 Dylan Finch Cedar Springs 12 20:01 5 278 Jonathon Wolfarth Cedar Springs 10 25:55 6 (279) Drake Bishop Cedar Springs 9 28:03 32. 869 COOPERSVILLE ( 18:43 1:33:31 3:12) ================================================= 1 26 Kapo Suarez Coopersville 11 16:35 2 148 Luke Kline Coopersville 11 18:15 3 223 Trent Matthews Coopersville 9 19:23 4 230 Tj Leach Coopersville 11 19:31 5 242 Carson Spraug Coopersville 9 19:47 6 (246) Alex Sheridan Coopersville 11 19:50 7 (254) Matt Suarez Coopersville 10 20:02 33. 906 MT. PLEASANT ( 18:43 1:33:35 0:54) ================================================= 1 152 Kyle Montgomery Mt. Pleasant 10 18:20 2 160 Christian Driessnack Mt. Pleasant 11 18:24 3 181 Tyler Punke Mt. Pleasant 9 18:40 4 198 Jack Fleming Mt. Pleasant 11 18:57 5 215 Kiegan White Mt. Pleasant 12 19:14 6 (239) Connor Price Mt. Pleasant 12 19:37 7 (258) Mac Labelle Mt. Pleasant 9 20:18 34. 926 VICKSBURG ( 18:48 1:33:56 1:10) ================================================= 1 135 Hayden Waterhouse Vicksburg 12 18:07 2 167 John Hughes Vicksburg 10 18:29 3 193 Tyler Lewis Vicksburg 10 18:51 4 211 Zachary Fenwick Vicksburg 10 19:12 5 220 Cole Flintrop Vicksburg 9 19:17 6 (231) Mitchell Fevig Vicksburg 12 19:32 7 (260) Jadan Norman Vicksburg 12 20:28 35. 986 HOLLAND CHRISTIAN ( 19:01 1:35:03 1:34) ================================================= 1 147 Luke Peterson Holland Christian 11 18:15 2 157 Nathan Mulder Holland Christian 11 18:23 3 209 Ryan Vanappledorn Holland Christian 10 19:07 4 229 Aidan Edmunds Holland Christian 11 19:29 5 244 Nolan Vanderzwaag Holland Christian 11 19:49 6 (245) Jacob Bol Holland Christian 10 19:49 7 (262) Jake Jackson Holland Christian 12 20:35 36. 1022 EDWARDSBURG ( 19:11 1:35:55 2:31) ================================================= 1 72 Michael Higley Edwardsburg 10 17:22 2 216 Kevin Knox Edwardsburg 10 19:14 3 236 Zach Williams Edwardsburg 12 19:34 4 248 Dean Duke Edwardsburg 12 19:52 5 250 Andrew Markel Edwardsburg 9 19:53 6 (266) Dj Bosse Edwardsburg 11 20:44 7 (277) Clay Sidenbender Edwardsburg 9 23:03 37. 1075 CHIPPEWA HILLS ( 19:30 1:37:29 2:48) ================================================= 1 114 Brandon Wolliston Chippewa Hills 12 17:54 2 190 Nick Mathis Chippewa Hills 10 18:49 3 252 Sultan Nadirov Chippewa Hills 10 19:57 4 255 Logan St. John Chippewa Hills 11 20:07 5 264 Matt Mathis Chippewa Hills 10 20:42 6 (273) Andrew Ashbaugh Chippewa Hills 9 21:23 38. 1080 STEVENSVILLE LAKESHORE ( 19:16 1:36:17 0:46) ================================================= 1 187 Joe Puzycki Stevensville Lakeshore 11 18:47 2 212 Richard Harris Stevensville Lakeshore 12 19:13 3 222 Kyle Ogata Stevensville Lakeshore 10 19:21 4 224 Matthew Strouse Stevensville Lakeshore 10 19:23 5 235 Colby Clark Stevensville Lakeshore 12 19:33 6 (269) Scott Schueneman Stevensville Lakeshore 10 20:55 7 (272) Skylar Delatorre Stevensville Lakeshore 10 21:08 39. 1083 THREE RIVERS ( 19:31 1:37:31 2:31) ================================================= 1 158 Andrew Johnson Three Rivers 9 18:23 2 163 Dylan Alexanderson Three Rivers 10 18:26 3 237 Joe Lundquist Three Rivers 11 19:34 4 257 Davis Dickerson Three Rivers 9 20:14 5 268 Evan Griffioen Three Rivers 9 20:54 6 (271) Tyler Hay Three Rivers 11 21:06 7 (276) David McCriston Three Rivers 12 22:39 40. 1086 GRAND RIVER PREPARATORY ( 19:17 1:36:22 0:57) ================================================= 1 192 Adam Maxwell Grand River Preparatory 11 18:51 2 195 Kyle Halquist Grand River Preparatory 9 18:53 3 218 Ben Hofstra Grand River Preparatory 9 19:16 4 238 Josh Baragar Grand River Preparatory 12 19:34 5 243 Adam Werkema Grand River Preparatory 9 19:48 6 (267) Emilio Braun Grand River Preparatory 10 20:46 7 (275) Christian Halquist Grand River Preparatory 9 21:44 41. 1143 WEST MICHIGAN AVIATION ACADEMY ( 19:39 1:38:12 1:59) ================================================= 1 176 Brian Erhart West Michigan Aviation Academy 12 18:35 2 203 Ryan Kelly West Michigan Aviation Academy 9 19:01 3 247 Jacob Davis West Michigan Aviation Academy 12 19:51 4 256 Ian May West Michigan Aviation Academy 9 20:11 5 261 Sean Toohey West Michigan Aviation Academy 9 20:34 6 (265) Grant Gayan West Michigan Aviation Academy 9 20:44 TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 1 VARSITY - MENS 1. 177 SALINE ( 16:38 1:23:09 1:15) ================================================= 1 7 Logan Wetzel Saline 11 16:01 2 10 Kevin Hall Saline 11 16:04 3 25 John Dolsen Saline 12 16:40 4 61 Sean Dew Saline 12 17:08 5 74 Russell Warila Saline 12 17:16 6 ( 82) Diego Morse Saline 11 17:23 7 ( 89) Bryan Adamovicz Saline 10 17:28 2. 180 ROCKFORD ( 16:45 1:23:45 0:38) ================================================= 1 17 Isaac Harding Rockford 10 16:22 2 34 Paul Burke Rockford 11 16:46 3 35 Grant Gabriel Rockford 10 16:47 4 42 Colin Reichenbach Rockford 11 16:50 5 52 Grayson Harding Rockford 10 17:00 6 ( 56) Jacob Day Rockford 10 17:06 7 (135) Kyle Lamos Rockford 10 17:48 3. 199 GRAND BLANC ( 16:38 1:23:07 1:56) ================================================= 1 1 Grant Fisher Grand Blanc 11 15:11 2 31 Dillyn Foy Grand Blanc 12 16:44 3 51 Brandon Blake Grand Blanc 12 16:59 4 57 Drake Gauthier Grand Blanc 11 17:06 5 59 Nicholas Voth Grand Blanc 12 17:07 6 (105) Jonathan Voth Grand Blanc 10 17:36 7 (114) Austen Mandernach Grand Blanc 11 17:39 4. 241 HARTLAND ( 16:50 1:24:08 1:34) ================================================= 1 4 Jareb Duggan Hartland 12 15:51 2 43 Patrick Gavitt Hartland 12 16:50 3 48 Luke Rotarius Hartland 11 16:55 4 60 Chris Oates Hartland 10 17:07 5 86 Josh Nickerson Hartland 10 17:25 6 (126) Grant Hamilton Hartland 12 17:45 7 (163) Noah Kramer Hartland 10 18:00 5. 246 PINCKNEY ( 16:56 1:24:40 0:24) ================================================= 1 37 Ryne Weisenberger Pinckney 12 16:47 2 45 Austin Wicker Pinckney 10 16:52 3 46 John Niska Pinckney 12 16:53 4 50 Ryan Talbott Pinckney 9 16:57 5 68 Isaac Harris Pinckney 11 17:11 6 (152) Kyle Hamilton Pinckney 10 17:55 7 (180) Chase Schweyer Pinckney 11 18:07 6. 275 PORT HURON NORTHERN ( 16:50 1:24:09 1:50) ================================================= 1 3 Matt Thomas Port Huron Northern 11 15:51 2 14 Bradley Mallory Port Huron Northern 11 16:15 3 30 Ty Dickinson Port Huron Northern 12 16:44 4 111 Patrick Ruch Port Huron Northern 11 17:38 5 117 Bailey Paulus Port Huron Northern 11 17:41 6 (136) Brad Hunt Port Huron Northern 12 17:49 7. 321 GRANDVILLE ( 17:05 1:25:25 1:10) ================================================= 1 27 Matt Smith Grandville 10 16:42 2 47 Mitchell Parsons Grandville 11 16:55 3 49 Cass Millenbach Grandville 12 16:56 4 53 Logan Bellgraph Grandville 12 17:00 5 145 Shayden Fisher Grandville 10 17:52 6 (149) Sam Cornett Grandville 9 17:54 7 (162) Kellen Rau Grandville 10 18:00 8. 338 WYANDOTTE ROOSEVELT ( 17:06 1:25:26 1:29) ================================================= 1 18 Jake Coulter Wyandotte Roosevelt 12 16:27 2 28 Cameron Herron Wyandotte Roosevelt 12 16:43 3 41 Dominic Davis Wyandotte Roosevelt 11 16:49 4 96 Jack Youngblood Wyandotte Roosevelt 12 17:31 5 155 Isidore Harris Wyandotte Roosevelt 10 17:56 6 (215) Fernando Marquez Wyandotte Roosevelt 12 18:32 7 (226) Alex Jerzewski Wyandotte Roosevelt 11 18:45 9. 341 HUDSONVILLE ( 17:10 1:25:50 1:10) ================================================= 1 20 Jack Lindsay Hudsonville 12 16:33 2 38 Garett Smith Hudsonville 11 16:48 3 80 Kyle Chamberlain Hudsonville 10 17:23 4 81 Devon Main Hudsonville 11 17:23 5 122 Ross Helmer Hudsonville 11 17:43 6 (157) Nate Schipper Hudsonville 11 17:58 7 (203) Derek Sanchez Hudsonville 9 18:21 10. 342 ST EDWARD ( 17:11 1:25:54 0:40) ================================================= 1 40 Oscar Rodriquez St Edward 10 16:49 2 62 Steven Fioritto St Edward 12 17:08 3 71 Nick Marquard St Edward 12 17:12 4 75 Nick Eifel St Edward 12 17:16 5 94 Jimmy Papotto St Edward 10 17:29 6 (116) Alec Battistoni St Edward 11 17:40 7 (143) Quinn Baker St Edward 10 17:52 11. 358 TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL ( 17:04 1:25:19 1:31) ================================================= 1 13 Cam McAuliffe Traverse City Central 11 16:13 2 15 Anthony Berry Traverse City Central 10 16:15 3 87 Jordan Query Traverse City Central 10 17:25 4 119 Graham Bevier Traverse City Central 12 17:42 5 124 Spencer Schulte Traverse City Central 11 17:44 6 (138) Tyler Sepanik Traverse City Central 11 17:50 7 (166) Blake Beyer Traverse City Central 11 18:01 12. 378 GRAND LEDGE ( 17:10 1:25:50 1:37) ================================================= 1 16 Michael Buffin Grand Ledge 12 16:16 2 26 Jack Twarozynski Grand Ledge 11 16:41 3 91 Christian Hubaker Grand Ledge 9 17:28 4 99 Tyler McCartney Grand Ledge 9 17:32 5 146 Nathan Goschka Grand Ledge 10 17:53 6 (173) Jordan Priest Grand Ledge 12 18:05 7 (184) Tony Patino Grand Ledge 11 18:08 13. 379 TRAVERSE CITY WEST ( 17:14 1:26:08 1:00) ================================================= 1 44 Nick Hirschenberger Traverse City West 10 16:50 2 55 Nick Amato Traverse City West 11 17:03 3 67 Joe Hughes Traverse City West 10 17:11 4 73 Jimmy Seekamp Traverse City West 11 17:14 5 140 Sam Elmi Traverse City West 11 17:50 6 (151) Paul Sullivan Traverse City West 12 17:55 7 (227) Hayden Croff Traverse City West 12 18:47 14. 398 CALEDONIA ( 17:18 1:26:28 1:03) ================================================= 1 21 Josh Risner Caledonia 12 16:34 2 76 Cody Jakiel Caledonia 10 17:17 3 84 Jensen Miller Caledonia 12 17:24 4 107 Flynn Darby Caledonia 11 17:36 5 110 Jordan Bennett Caledonia 9 17:37 6 (170) Zach Feyen Caledonia 10 18:04 7 (214) Jordan Pattison Caledonia 9 18:32 15. 401 BRIGHTON ( 17:20 1:26:40 0:28) ================================================= 1 58 Andrew Mitchell Brighton 11 17:07 2 64 Connor Parrell Brighton 10 17:09 3 77 Nick Berry Brighton 11 17:17 4 98 Christopher Snider Brighton 12 17:32 5 104 Blake Harrity Brighton 12 17:35 6 (156) Josh Fenwick Brighton 12 17:56 7 (179) Garrett McPeek Brighton 11 18:06 16. 406 ANN ARBOR PIONEER ( 17:00 1:24:56 2:11) ================================================= 1 2 Costa Willets Ann Arbor Pioneer 12 15:43 2 5 Lucas Arrivo Ann Arbor Pioneer 11 15:52 3 108 Dario Potter Ann Arbor Pioneer 11 17:37 4 141 Jacob Johnson Ann Arbor Pioneer 11 17:50 5 150 Will Jibson Ann Arbor Pioneer 11 17:54 6 (158) Scott Lieberman Ann Arbor Pioneer 12 17:58 17. 452 AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN ( 17:23 1:26:54 1:14) ================================================= 1 39 Jacqoub Littlejohn Auburn Bay City Western 11 16:48 2 65 Brendan Nesbitt Auburn Bay City Western 9 17:10 3 79 Evan Vorwerck Auburn Bay City Western 9 17:21 4 101 Antonio Wenglikowski Auburn Bay City Western 10 17:33 5 168 Mathew Koenig Auburn Bay City Western 10 18:02 6 (174) Andrew Lawrence Auburn Bay City Western 11 18:05 7 (188) Zach Urbanski Auburn Bay City Western 11 18:10 18. 455 OKEMOS ( 17:22 1:26:49 1:18) ================================================= 1 22 Kael Fineout Okemos 11 16:38 2 63 Daniel Kroth Okemos 12 17:09 3 72 David McKinley Okemos 12 17:14 4 144 Kyle White Okemos 12 17:52 5 154 Carson Alexander Okemos 11 17:56 6 (178) Sahil Dagli Okemos 11 18:06 7 (207) Elliot Kadrofske Okemos 10 18:24 19. 468 GRAND HAVEN ( 17:28 1:27:18 0:38) ================================================= 1 54 Turner Sale Grand Haven 12 17:01 2 90 Andrew Tafelski Grand Haven 12 17:28 3 103 Kyle Funk Grand Haven 12 17:34 4 106 John Miles Grand Haven 11 17:36 5 115 Nick Johnson Grand Haven 11 17:39 6 (133) Jordan Diephouse Grand Haven 10 17:48 7 (142) Brent Petersen Grand Haven 11 17:51 20. 491 HOWELL ( 17:22 1:26:46 1:54) ================================================= 1 11 Brian Moore Howell 11 16:04 2 85 Kyle Johnson Howell 12 17:25 3 88 Patrick Wagner Howell 12 17:26 4 147 Justin Lizotte Howell 12 17:53 5 160 Sean O'Connor Howell 11 17:58 6 (181) T.J. Deyarmond Howell 12 18:07 7 (209) Sam Donnelly Howell 10 18:26 21. 499 GRAND RAPIDS KENOWA HILLS ( 17:23 1:26:54 1:45) ================================================= 1 8 Donavan Brazier Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 11 16:02 2 109 Kevin Elliott Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 11 17:37 3 120 Gabe Momber Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 12 17:42 4 130 Luke Simonds Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 11 17:46 5 132 Ian Cooper Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 12 17:47 6 (171) Joe Jordan Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 12 18:04 7 (192) Adam Bundy Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 11 18:12 22. 512 ANN ARBOR HURON ( 17:24 1:26:56 2:11) ================================================= 1 9 Lynus Zullo Ann Arbor Huron 11 16:03 2 78 Michael Barton Ann Arbor Huron 12 17:19 3 102 Jordan Steiff Ann Arbor Huron 12 17:34 4 128 John Vaughan Ann Arbor Huron 12 17:46 5 195 Spencer Lassaline Ann Arbor Huron 12 18:14 6 (231) Mohammad Shaikh Ann Arbor Huron 11 18:52 23. 514 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD ( 17:29 1:27:23 1:18) ================================================= 1 29 Adam Blaida Temperance Bedford 12 16:44 2 70 Dominic Adduci Temperance Bedford 9 17:12 3 95 Adam Audet Temperance Bedford 10 17:30 4 153 Gregory Lingle Temperance Bedford 10 17:55 5 167 Matthew Lezon Temperance Bedford 11 18:02 6 (177) Chase Duvall Temperance Bedford 12 18:06 7 (204) Zach Huber Temperance Bedford 11 18:22 24. 545 EAST KENTWOOD ( 17:29 1:27:22 1:48) ================================================= 1 19 Justin Kiprotich East Kentwood 12 16:32 2 33 Ramadhan Mohamed East Kentwood 11 16:45 3 113 Nolan Meister East Kentwood 10 17:38 4 182 Eric Cichon East Kentwood 12 18:07 5 198 Octavian Condet East Kentwood 12 18:20 6 (205) Angelo Leon East Kentwood 10 18:22 25. 558 PORTAGE NORTHERN ( 17:31 1:27:32 1:24) ================================================= 1 32 Evan Williams Portage Northern 12 16:45 2 36 Alex Kulpa Portage Northern 12 16:47 3 139 Will Kellam Portage Northern 9 17:50 4 165 Wayne Matunas Portage Northern 10 18:01 5 186 Ian Otto Portage Northern 11 18:09 6 (197) Cody Clemens Portage Northern 10 18:17 7 (202) Mack Evans Portage Northern 12 18:21 26. 567 PORTAGE CENTRAL ( 17:28 1:27:17 2:14) ================================================= 1 6 Connor Wuori Portage Central 11 15:57 2 93 Gannon Foley Portage Central 9 17:29 3 118 Ian Epkey Portage Central 11 17:41 4 161 Brian Stubelt Portage Central 11 17:59 5 189 Dane Wuori Portage Central 11 18:11 6 (212) Jon Koning Portage Central 9 18:29 7 (230) Harrison Pluta Portage Central 12 18:50 27. 615 ANN ARBOR SKYLINE ( 17:40 1:28:16 2:49) ================================================= 1 12 Jon Russell Ann Arbor Skyline 11 16:09 2 97 Abe Rycus Ann Arbor Skyline 11 17:32 3 123 Adam Gaboury Ann Arbor Skyline 11 17:44 4 148 Nicholas Angerman Ann Arbor Skyline 11 17:53 5 235 Zachary Reynolds Ann Arbor Skyline 10 18:58 28. 696 MONROE ( 17:56 1:29:37 2:23) ================================================= 1 24 Sean Brady Monroe 12 16:39 2 66 Anthony Wohlfeil Monroe 10 17:10 3 134 Noah Dawn Monroe 10 17:48 4 234 Adam Russell Monroe 12 18:58 5 238 Carl Antrassian Monroe 10 19:02 29. 711 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN ( 17:49 1:29:04 1:54) ================================================= 1 23 Cameron Karagitz Brownstown Woodhaven 12 16:38 2 100 Kory Johnson Brownstown Woodhaven 10 17:33 3 176 Kris Childers Brownstown Woodhaven 12 18:06 4 196 Caleb Keyes Brownstown Woodhaven 10 18:15 5 216 Pavan Dave Brownstown Woodhaven 10 18:32 6 (220) Christian Deblois Brownstown Woodhaven 11 18:41 30. 761 DEXTER ( 17:54 1:29:30 1:02) ================================================= 1 69 Kavi Kulkarni Dexter 11 17:12 2 121 Ben Nicholas Dexter 11 17:43 3 187 Luke Bottomley Dexter 11 18:10 4 190 Zach McKenzie Dexter 11 18:11 5 194 Nate Shay Dexter 10 18:14 6 (200) Marc Lopez Dexter 9 18:21 7 (218) Peyton Stimac Dexter 11 18:37 31. 769 HARTLAND B ( 17:56 1:29:39 0:40) ================================================= 1 92 Tom Anderson Hartland B 11 17:29 2 137 Mitchell Smith Hartland B 10 17:49 3 172 Matthew Auvenshine Hartland B 12 18:04 4 183 Miles McDonald Hartland B 10 18:08 5 185 Will Jackson Hartland B 11 18:09 6 (219) Jack Vanhouten Hartland B 12 18:41 32. 798 BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIEW ( 18:03 1:30:12 1:07) ================================================= 1 112 Jon Haadsma Battle Creek Lakeview 11 17:38 2 127 Brandon Van Oosten Battle Creek Lakeview 10 17:46 3 159 Colin Read Battle Creek Lakeview 12 17:58 4 175 Nate Jones Battle Creek Lakeview 9 18:05 5 225 Brandon Rose Battle Creek Lakeview 11 18:45 33. 924 JENISON ( 18:13 1:31:03 0:38) ================================================= 1 125 Zach Capulong Jenison 11 17:45 2 193 Harry Hevelhurst Jenison 9 18:14 3 199 Jared Zink Jenison 11 18:20 4 201 Brian Connelly Jenison 11 18:21 5 206 Andrew Watters Jenison 10 18:23 6 (211) Mitch Hiller Jenison 10 18:27 7 (229) Aaron Denbesten Jenison 10 18:50 34. 942 GRAND RAPIDS FOREST HILLS CENTRAL ( 18:26 1:32:06 1:42) ================================================= 1 83 Bryce McBride Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 12 17:24 2 169 Josh Ball Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 10 18:03 3 223 Jacob Anderson Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 12 18:44 4 228 Luke Bailey Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 11 18:49 5 239 Mitch Butlevics Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 10 19:06 35. 1022 KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX ( 18:32 1:32:39 1:13) ================================================= 1 129 Joey Veeder Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 12 17:46 2 210 Luke Sprinkle Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 10 18:26 3 222 Julian Borst Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 11 18:43 4 224 Nick Gaunt Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 12 18:45 5 237 Darvious Wallace Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 11 18:59 36. 1042 MUSKEGON MONA SHORES ( 18:32 1:32:37 0:59) ================================================= 1 164 Pat Taylor Muskegon Mona Shores 12 18:00 2 208 Michael Gale-Butto Muskegon Mona Shores 12 18:25 3 213 Austin Boynton Muskegon Mona Shores 11 18:31 4 221 Neil Olson Muskegon Mona Shores 12 18:42 5 236 Ryan Wasilewski Muskegon Mona Shores 11 18:59 37. 1062 KALAMAZOO CENTRAL ( 18:45 1:33:45 1:29) ================================================= 1 131 Lucas Matuz Kalamazoo Central 12 17:47 2 217 Cameron Andrews Kalamazoo Central 11 18:35 3 233 Adam Cronin Kalamazoo Central 10 18:57 4 240 Faruq Schieber Kalamazoo Central 10 19:10 5 241 Cooper Hively Kalamazoo Central 11 19:16 38. 1152 MUSKEGON ( 19:56 1:39:40 3:27) ================================================= 1 191 Jose Hernandez Muskegon 11 18:11 2 232 Irvins Reyes Muskegon 11 18:53 3 242 Everett Debacher Muskegon 12 19:43 4 243 Jordan Lathrop Muskegon 10 21:15 5 244 Micah Crocker Muskegon 9 21:38 6 (245) Devan Dykstra Muskegon 10 21:42

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Portage Invite
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1   4    
2012 1   3    
2011 1 1 1    
2010 1   1    
2009 1 5 1    
2008 1   1    
2000 1 6 1    
Hashtags: #portage-invite