Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

2013 Results - Portage Invite(Oct 5 2013, 10:32 PM)
2013 Entries - Portage Invite(Sep 29 2013, 10:37 PM)
 

News

 

2013 Results - Portage Invite

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Oct 5 2013, 10:32 PM
Portage Invite - Oct 5, 2013
Portage West Middle School, 7145 Moors Bridge Rd, Portage, MI, US, 49024
Timing/Results by: Great Lakes Championchip - Portage - MI - Tim
 
| 5000m XC
 
Mens 5k D1 JV Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1548 Koerschner, Evan 9 Saline  17:11.1      
2 1528 Corcoran, Brennan 11 Saline  17:26.5      
3 1468 JOHNSON, CONNOR 11 Rockford  17:27.6      
4 1529 Crowley, Sean 10 Saline  17:27.9      
5 1543 Humphrey, Josiah 11 Saline  17:28.3      
6 1540 Greene, Alec 11 Saline  17:30.6      
7 1546 Derek, Jordan 10 Saline  17:33.2      
8 71 Arrivo, Nick 9 Ann Arbor Pionee  17:35.3      
9 630 Sherman, Joe 12 Grand Haven  17:36.3      
10 1552 Luckhardt, Lee 12 Saline  17:40.5      
11 1550 Loftus, Connor 12 Saline  17:44.3      
12 262 Terns, Tom 11 Brighton  17:46.3      
13 591 Duff, Zach 11 Grand Haven  17:49.4      
14 1532 Davis, John 12 Saline  17:52.6      
15 1569 Wilson, Matt 12 Saline  17:56.9      
16 582 Bessinger, Austin 12 Grand Haven  17:57.0      
17 376 Farhadi, Eric 10 Caledonia  17:57.8      
18 97 Yang, William 11 Ann Arbor Pionee  17:57.9      
19 402 Woltjer, Owen 9 Caledonia  17:59.6      
20 1526 Cayen, Samuel 11 Saline  18:00.1      
21 1524 Burnett, Colin 11 Saline  18:01.4      
22 811 McGraw, Stephen 9 Grandville  18:01.9      
23 1560 Paxton, Alec 10 Saline  18:03.7      
24 1349 Worthington, Brad 12 Portage Central  18:03.8      
25 1549 Lenk, Theodore 11 Saline  18:08.7      
26 1653 Lezon, Max 12 Temperance Bedfo  18:10.2      
27 1453 DICKSON, KIRK 11 Rockford  18:10.5      
28 1547 Kalinowski, Michael 12 Saline  18:10.9      
29 1523 Blankenship, Brian 10 Saline  18:12.5      
30 255 Lazzari, Josh 11 Brighton  18:12.6      
31 1471 KEATING, SPENCER 12 Rockford  18:13.5      
32 250 Bostwick, Josh 10 Brighton  18:13.6      
33 611 Knopf, Gerrit 12 Grand Haven  18:14.0      
34 1554 McGreal, Jack 11 Saline  18:14.1      
35 1795 Dean, Jacob 9 Traverse City We  18:14.5      
36 151 Billette, Robert 11 Auburn Bay City  18:15.1      
37 1742 Morcote, Marco 12 Traverse City Ce  18:16.6      
38 1539 Gonzalez, Eduardo 11 Saline  18:16.8      
39 1498 STEMBAUGH, ANDREW 11 Rockford  18:17.2      
40 1717 Brower, Chris 11 Traverse City Ce  18:17.4      
41 819 Roncka, Shawn 9 Grandville  18:17.5      
42 1478 LEWIS, SAM 11 Rockford  18:17.7      
43 1536 Ehrman, Jacob 10 Saline  18:18.1      
44 1336 Knue, Alex 11 Portage Central  18:18.7      
45 165 Michalak, Sam 11 Auburn Bay City  18:19.0      
46 254 Kruzel, Aaron 10 Brighton  18:19.4      
47 88 Mathers, Stone 11 Ann Arbor Pionee  18:21.2      
48 73 Christensen, Josh 11 Ann Arbor Pionee  18:21.7      
49 1657 Nocella, John 12 Temperance Bedfo  18:26.9      
50 169 Schember, Tanner 11 Auburn Bay City  18:27.8      
51 1521 Althaus, Kaj 12 Saline  18:29.1      
52 93 Riggs, Joe 10 Ann Arbor Pionee  18:29.9      
53 810 Lawrence, Joey 12 Grandville  18:30.8      
54 386 Jeschke, Quinton 11 Caledonia  18:32.5      
55 1525 Carichner, Aidan 9 Saline  18:33.2      
56 1530 Czechowicz, Evan 11 Saline  18:34.2      
57 1537 Frey, Abraham 12 Saline  18:34.4      
58 589 Couvelaire, Quintan 9 Grand Haven  18:34.4      
59 252 Hanson, Kyle 12 Brighton  18:34.7      
60 610 Kelly, Jared 11 Grand Haven  18:35.7      
61 794 Dubois, Joe 11 Grandville  18:36.3      
62 1738 Lewellan, Forrest 12 Traverse City Ce  18:37.1      
63 884 Mitter, David 9 Howell  18:38.2      
64 259 Osborne, Tim 10 Brighton  18:38.5      
65 1564 Slawski, Garrik 11 Saline  18:39.4      
66 752 Gerard, Dakota 11 Grand Rapids Ken  18:40.9      
67 1389 Stinchcomb, Mike 9 Portage Northern  18:41.6      
68 1499 SWIHART, KENAN 12 Rockford  18:41.8      
69 934 Hinken, Charlie 9 Hudsonville High  18:42.3      
70 399 Tufts, Bryce 11 Caledonia  18:42.3      
71 951 Schantz, Cameron 12 Hudsonville High  18:42.5      
72 963 Zimmerman, Jonah 12 Hudsonville High  18:42.7      
73 1731 Hankins, Zach 9 Traverse City Ce  18:43.7      
74 755 Modderman, Dominic 10 Grand Rapids Ken  18:43.9      
75 1655 McClanahan, Brenden 10 Temperance Bedfo  18:44.4      
76 624 Richardson, Merrick 11 Grand Haven  18:44.5      
77 604 Hicks, Jason 11 Grand Haven  18:45.4      
78 1809 Womack, Rory 12 Traverse City We  18:46.2      
79 1447 ALBANO, MATT 12 Rockford  18:49.2      
80 929 Hall, Austin 11 Hudsonville High  18:49.4      
81 391 Noyes, Noah 9 Caledonia  18:50.1      
82 1005 Falbe, Austin 10 Jenison  18:50.2      
83 1480 MACGREGOR, MATTHEW 10 Rockford  18:50.7      
84 746 Bartosiewicz, Charlie 11 Grand Rapids Ken  18:51.4      
85 1558 Milley, Aaron 9 Saline  18:51.5      
86 883 Mettetal, Eric 10 Howell  18:51.6      
87 1473 Kipke, Julian 9 Rockford  18:52.0      
88 1817 Gorski, Jerry 12 Wyandotte Roosev  18:52.6      
89 5309 Lantis, Nick 11 Brighton  18:53.3      
90 805 Johnson, Hayden 9 Grandville  18:53.9      
91 585 Calkins, James 12 Grand Haven  18:54.8      
92 1561 Peters, Grant 9 Saline  18:54.8      
93 818 Roncka, Jake 11 Grandville  18:55.4      
94 1538 Furey, Thomas 12 Saline  18:56.1      
95 1709 Barger, Kyle 9 Traverse City Ce  18:56.7      
96 1798 Garvin, Alex 12 Traverse City We  18:57.1      
97 822 Spica, Frankie 12 Grandville  18:57.5      
98 284 Bajorek, John 12 Brownstown Woodh  18:58.1      
99 1021 RAAB, COLIN 10 Jenison  18:58.6      
100 793 Cornett, Todd 12 Grandville  18:59.1      
101 614 Laranja, Tiogo 11 Grand Haven  18:59.4      
102 891 Zauel, Brendan 10 Howell  18:59.6      
103 1472 Kelley, Jacob 9 Rockford  19:00.0      
104 1557 Meehan, Connor 9 Saline  19:00.3      
105 797 Freeman, Colin 10 Grandville  19:01.9      
106 1644 Bomia, Tony 10 Temperance Bedfo  19:02.5      
107 112 Eichner, Jacob 9 Ann Arbor Skylin  19:02.6      
108 1796 Dittenbir, Zach 9 Traverse City We  19:03.3      
109 1326 Broach, Quinton 11 Portage Central  19:04.3      
110 1553 Luttrell, Brennan 10 Saline  19:05.1      
111 1500 SWITZER, MITCH 11 Rockford  19:05.6      
112 170 Schlatter, Alex 11 Auburn Bay City  19:06.0      
113 1484 MROZINSKI, TAYLOR 10 Rockford  19:06.8      
114 1461 HAMMER, JOHN 10 Rockford  19:09.3      
115 1522 Bishop, Trevor 9 Saline  19:09.4      
116 922 Dickinson, Logan 11 Hudsonville High  19:09.9      
117 390 Nacy, Christian 9 Caledonia  19:10.1      
118 225 Wiley, Nate 9 Battle Creek Lak  19:10.5      
119 1327 Burch, Andrew 11 Portage Central  19:10.6      
120 1450 Carr, Isaac 9 Rockford  19:10.9      
121 1544 Humphrey, Luke 9 Saline  19:11.0      
122 1794 Daenzer, Drew 9 Traverse City We  19:11.1      
123 477 Green, Connor 11 East Kentwood  19:11.3      
124 375 Doane, Shane 12 Caledonia  19:12.0      
125 1348 Wilkinson, Travis 11 Portage Central  19:12.5      
126 1345 Reder, Jim 12 Portage Central  19:12.8      
127 1191 Clark, Zeke 10 Muskegon Mona Sh  19:13.2      
128 388 Meindertsma, Micah 9 Caledonia  19:13.2      
129 1469 JOHNSON, EVAN 10 Rockford  19:13.4      
130 1492 PROST, GARRETT 12 Rockford  19:14.4      
131 1752 Sepanik, Trevor 9 Traverse City Ce  19:14.9      
132 1727 Friar, Nick 9 Traverse City Ce  19:19.8      
133 258 Monroe, Matt 12 Brighton  19:20.3      
134 1568 Wilson, Chad 10 Saline  19:21.4      
135 173 Vogel, Trenton 10 Auburn Bay City  19:21.8      
136 820 Slagh, Brett 12 Grandville  19:22.2      
137 791 Cole, Shea 11 Grandville  19:22.4      
138 48 Ferguson, Calan 11 Ann Arbor Huron  19:22.8      
139 1196 Halverson, Sean 10 Muskegon Mona Sh  19:22.9      
140 1455 Edgecomb, Taylor 10 Rockford  19:22.9      
141 372 Churchill, Spencer 12 Caledonia  19:24.5      
142 1392 Vanderhoff, Marius 11 Portage Northern  19:24.6      
143 41 Barrmorris, Harry 12 Ann Arbor Huron  19:25.6      
144 663 Cosgrove, Joby 12 Grand Ledge  19:27.0      
145 807 Kellogg, Conner 9 Grandville  19:28.7      
146 1804 Salgat, Steve 11 Traverse City We  19:28.9      
147 1749 Reicha, Nate 12 Traverse City Ce  19:29.7      
148 814 Patterson, Jalynn 9 Grandville  19:29.9      
149 1136 Prater, Grant 9 Monroe  19:32.2      
150 1380 Hoover, Ryan 12 Portage Northern  19:32.2      
151 1255 Wakeman, Sam 10 Okemos  19:32.4      
152 369 Bader, Vincent 12 Caledonia  19:32.6      
153 1200 Mouw, Kyle 11 Muskegon Mona Sh  19:32.9      
154 758 Quin, Gabe 10 Grand Rapids Ken  19:34.0      
155 1710 Beaudry, Seth 9 Traverse City Ce  19:34.1      
156 715 Lee, Ryan 12 Grand Rapids For  19:35.0      
157 757 Postema, Tyler 9 Grand Rapids Ken  19:36.5      
158 606 Hughes, Noah 11 Grand Haven  19:37.0      
159 75 Edwards, Tristan 11 Ann Arbor Pionee  19:37.1      
160 798 Grabill, Aidan 12 Grandville  19:37.3      
161 64 Sorscher, Jacob 9 Ann Arbor Huron  19:38.7      
162 876 Hudson, Adam 11 Howell  19:39.6      
163 1483 Morrisson, Ethan 9 Rockford  19:40.1      
164 1730 Gills, Michael 9 Traverse City Ce  19:40.4      
165 802 Hitch, Brad 12 Grandville  19:40.4      
166 669 Kroczaleski, Logan 9 Grand Ledge  19:40.6      
167 285 Bolduc, Nick 10 Brownstown Woodh  19:40.9      
168 613 Lange, Harrison 12 Grand Haven  19:41.3      
169 1720 Darling, Clay 11 Traverse City Ce  19:41.9      
170 1481 MCDOWELL, COLIN 10 Rockford  19:42.3      
171 603 Hentemann, Dominick 9 Grand Haven  19:42.5      
172 1651 Kraine, John 9 Temperance Bedfo  19:42.9      
173 607 Johnson, Eric 9 Grand Haven  19:42.9      
174 1347 Westra, Mac 12 Portage Central  19:43.4      
175 467 Adams, Seth 12 East Kentwood  19:46.5      
176 297 Haener, Eric 11 Brownstown Woodh  19:46.7      
177 1734 Kearney, Shaine 11 Traverse City Ce  19:47.7      
178 1457 FERRIBY, DOUGLAS 10 Rockford  19:49.1      
179 887 Owens, Lee 9 Howell  19:49.6      
180 90 Oh, James 12 Ann Arbor Pionee  19:51.0      
181 1016 Mazure, Noah 10 Jenison  19:52.5      
182 675 Richardson, Zach 12 Grand Ledge  19:52.9      
183 1323 Alburtus, Ben 12 Portage Central  19:53.1      
184 721 Tomko, Daniel 9 Grand Rapids For  19:53.4      
185 1194 Gagnon, Tyler 10 Muskegon Mona Sh  19:53.7      
186 1328 Chung, William 9 Portage Central  19:53.8      
187 1803 Lannin, Israel 9 Traverse City We  19:54.2      
188 804 Jaglowski, Drake 12 Grandville  19:54.3      
189 943 McManus, David 9 Hudsonville High  19:54.4      
190 1755 Szunko, Cole 10 Traverse City Ce  19:54.7      
191 116 Haig, William 9 Ann Arbor Skylin  19:54.9      
192 680 Werner, Nathan 10 Grand Ledge  19:55.5      
193 877 Hughes, Sawyer 10 Howell  19:56.1      
194 1128 Brandys, Tommy 11 Monroe  19:56.2      
195 387 Kikkert, Matt 10 Caledonia  19:56.6      
196 476 Figuereo, Dervin 10 East Kentwood  19:57.1      
197 626 Ryan, Josh 12 Grand Haven  19:58.0      
198 1390 Symes, Mitchell 12 Portage Northern  19:59.3      
199 1743 Mortensen-Chown, Dawson 11 Traverse City Ce  20:00.0      
200 57 Lee, Young 12 Ann Arbor Huron  20:00.3      
201 1467 Jefferis, Nathan 11 Rockford  20:00.4      
202 67 Yang, Ryan 10 Ann Arbor Huron  20:01.2      
203 632 Tran, Jay 12 Grand Haven  20:01.3      
204 1470 Kauffman, Maccoy 10 Rockford  20:01.3      
205 622 Phillips, Jacob 9 Grand Haven  20:03.2      
206 601 Henman, Brandon 11 Grand Haven  20:04.0      
207 154 Boks, Austin 10 Auburn Bay City  20:04.1      
208 936 Knoth, Max 10 Hudsonville High  20:04.8      
209 1240 Baker, Danny 10 Okemos  20:05.5      
210 1744 Muszynski, Caleb 10 Traverse City Ce  20:06.0      
211 1126 Bitzer, Cameron 10 Monroe  20:06.1      
212 949 Rozema, Cameron 12 Hudsonville High  20:07.0      
213 612 Lange, Connor 10 Grand Haven  20:07.2      
214 1025 Voorhorst, Adam 12 Jenison  20:08.1      
215 119 Klein-Kassab, Cooper 9 Ann Arbor Skylin  20:08.4      
216 661 Ayers, Ian 11 Grand Ledge  20:08.5      
217 474 Dawson, Deaundre 12 East Kentwood  20:09.1      
218 1791 Brownell, Tim 12 Traverse City We  20:09.1      
219 1741 Mckeown, Riley 11 Traverse City Ce  20:09.6      
220 1050 Herrmann, Kari 12 Kalamazoo Centra  20:10.8      
221 91 Porto, Max 10 Ann Arbor Pionee  20:12.5      
222 1811 Chinavare, Keith 10 Wyandotte Roosev  20:12.8      
223 809 Kribbet, Zack 12 Grandville  20:12.8      
224 1456 Erste, Jacob 10 Rockford  20:12.9      
225 1645 Burns, Brendan 9 Temperance Bedfo  20:13.3      
226 890 Wooster, Owen 10 Howell  20:13.5      
227 296 Doran, Nick 12 Brownstown Woodh  20:14.4      
228 1733 Hu, Alex 12 Traverse City Ce  20:16.6      
229 1810 Cappaert, Carson 9 Wyandotte Roosev  20:18.1      
230 1466 HAZEL, CAMERON 10 Rockford  20:19.0      
231 1659 Smith, Brenden 10 Temperance Bedfo  20:20.5      
232 313 Tocco, Kevin 12 Brownstown Woodh  20:20.6      
233 1339 Longjohn, Till 10 Portage Central  20:21.3      
234 1726 Farmer, Dominic 11 Traverse City Ce  20:21.8      
235 1099 Outinen, Joe 11 Kalamazoo Loy No  20:21.8      
236 808 Korienek, Keegan 9 Grandville  20:22.5      
237 383 Hovinga, Brandon 10 Caledonia  20:22.9      
238 1489 Plambeck, Casey 10 Rockford  20:23.0      
239 45 Chang, Allen 11 Ann Arbor Huron  20:23.3      
240 931 Haynes, Josh 9 Hudsonville High  20:23.7      
241 61 Patel, Akash 10 Ann Arbor Huron  20:24.1      
242 629 Schroeder, Mike 12 Grand Haven  20:24.5      
243 1374 Aleman, Noah 11 Portage Northern  20:26.2      
244 1502 Varga, Chris 11 Rockford  20:26.3      
245 1008 Haney, Jared 9 Jenison  20:26.8      
246 1464 HARMAN, IAN 12 Rockford  20:27.6      
247 1465 Harmon, Jeffrey 11 Rockford  20:27.9      
248 158 Grocholski, Nathan 12 Auburn Bay City  20:28.2      
249 1065 Zoest, Ben Van 9 Kalamazoo Centra  20:28.4      
250 707 Corby, Reid 9 Grand Rapids For  20:30.7      
251 869 Carmack, Hunter 9 Howell  20:31.8      
252 597 Grabel, Bailey 11 Grand Haven  20:32.2      
253 1135 Moore, Garrett 10 Monroe  20:34.5      
254 1799 Hendricks, Jake 10 Traverse City We  20:36.0      
255 605 Holmberg, Caleb 12 Grand Haven  20:36.8      
256 1728 Garrett, Chad 9 Traverse City Ce  20:37.4      
257 1342 Nickell, Riley 9 Portage Central  20:37.9      
258 999 Altena, Nate 10 Jenison  20:38.1      
259 1756 Thomas, Jj 10 Traverse City Ce  20:38.5      
260 473 Conley, Ben 9 East Kentwood  20:38.6      
261 166 Mochrie, Ken 10 Auburn Bay City  20:39.8      
262 587 Cleghorn, Noah 11 Grand Haven  20:41.5      
263 149 Baldwin, Brennan 9 Auburn Bay City  20:41.7      
264 1789 Biehl, Gage 11 Traverse City We  20:41.9      
265 1474 Klima, Carson 9 Rockford  20:42.2      
266 1082 Bailey, Devon 11 Kalamazoo Loy No  20:43.5      
267 289 Close, Brandon 10 Brownstown Woodh  20:44.0      
268 47 Cong, Brian 10 Ann Arbor Huron  20:45.5      
269 400 White, Tyler 10 Caledonia  20:46.0      
270 1829 Robertson, Ian 9 Wyandotte Roosev  20:46.5      
271 82 Laburn, David 10 Ann Arbor Pionee  20:47.2      
272 487 Truong, Huy 11 East Kentwood  20:48.2      
273 718 PRATT, AUSTIN 12 Grand Rapids For  20:48.9      
274 1486 Ortiz-Ellis, Jeremy 12 Rockford  20:49.2      
275 817 Robinson, Andrew 12 Grandville  20:49.3      
276 1790 Brownell, Sean 12 Traverse City We  20:51.8      
277 932 Heidema, Connor 9 Hudsonville High  20:52.2      
278 1647 Gore, Brandon 10 Temperance Bedfo  20:52.3      
279 1251 McDougal, Blake 12 Okemos  20:52.8      
280 1101 Santos, Miguel 10 Kalamazoo Loy No  20:52.8      
281 1460 GRIDLEY, ERIC 10 Rockford  20:53.3      
282 295 Doran, Brandon 11 Brownstown Woodh  20:53.5      
283 480 Loehley, Andrew 10 East Kentwood  20:53.8      
284 600 Harris, Paxton 10 Grand Haven  20:54.9      
285 94 Steiger, Paul 9 Ann Arbor Pionee  20:57.7      
286 1504 ZIMMERMAN, WILL 12 Rockford  20:58.6      
287 1496 Searl, Alex 9 Rockford  20:59.1      
288 1043 Addison, Justin 9 Kalamazoo Centra  20:59.8      
289 668 Kemp, Zack 10 Grand Ledge  21:00.2      
290 958 Steenwyk, Paul 10 Hudsonville High  21:01.6      
291 866 Arszulowicz, Andrew 9 Howell  21:02.3      
292 287 Carey, Devin 11 Brownstown Woodh  21:02.6      
293 955 Slatinsky, Noah 9 Hudsonville High  21:03.0      
294 381 Hamp, Ben 11 Caledonia  21:03.6      
295 398 Sorokin, Brandon 11 Caledonia  21:04.2      
296 1386 Milka, Kyle 12 Portage Northern  21:04.5      
297 879 Kozarian, Christian 11 Howell  21:05.9      
298 1748 Reicha, John 9 Traverse City Ce  21:06.5      
299 620 Pearson, David 10 Grand Haven  21:07.1      
300 1824 Lesko, Jacob 11 Wyandotte Roosev  21:07.7      
301 1013 KOHLEY, TYLER 12 Jenison  21:08.9      
302 396 Schumaker, Garrett 9 Caledonia  21:10.3      
303 865 Anderson, Noah 9 Howell  21:11.3      
304 948 Persch, Cole 10 Hudsonville High  21:12.2      
305 222 Sulka, Alex 9 Battle Creek Lak  21:13.0      
306 1062 Taber, Mitch 11 Kalamazoo Centra  21:13.1      
307 307 Paras, Jared 12 Brownstown Woodh  21:13.6      
308 1015 MANGALA, ALEX 11 Jenison  21:14.7      
309 1022 RAEMISCH, JON 11 Jenison  21:15.0      
310 150 Billette, Joey 11 Auburn Bay City  21:15.2      
311 201 Beckerrust, George 11 Battle Creek Lak  21:17.2      
312 1387 Miller, Dylan 9 Portage Northern  21:17.6      
313 940 MacMillan, Brent 12 Hudsonville High  21:17.7      
314 1133 Isaac, Martel 11 Monroe  21:18.8      
315 1725 Endreson, Alex 11 Traverse City Ce  21:19.4      
316 203 Bridges, Scott 9 Battle Creek Lak  21:20.6      
317 926 Fortuna, Jake 9 Hudsonville High  21:21.1      
318 1758 Velis, Charlie 11 Traverse City Ce  21:21.2      
319 379 Greenland, Andrew 10 Caledonia  21:21.3      
320 1087 Grube, Travis 9 Kalamazoo Loy No  21:22.9      
321 1802 Krecow, Hunter 9 Traverse City We  21:23.3      
322 1454 DICOCCO, HARRISON 11 Rockford  21:23.4      
323 1451 CLARK, NICK 12 Rockford  21:24.0      
324 1103 Steury, Griffin 9 Kalamazoo Loy No  21:24.5      
325 156 Dole, Colin 12 Auburn Bay City  21:24.7      
326 928 Gilliam, Zach 12 Hudsonville High  21:24.7      
327 1715 Bradshaw, Ben 11 Traverse City Ce  21:25.1      
328 1497 SELASKY, CHRIS 11 Rockford  21:25.4      
329 1100 Pollack, Josh 10 Kalamazoo Loy No  21:25.9      
330 213 Portteus, Zack 11 Battle Creek Lak  21:26.1      
331 1759 Wheeler, Trevor 10 Traverse City Ce  21:26.8      
332 1490 Plekker, Taylor 9 Rockford  21:27.1      
333 1048 Dorgan, Kendrick 11 Kalamazoo Centra  21:28.0      
334 823 Szymanski, Nick 10 Grandville  21:28.3      
335 1739 Matteson, David 10 Traverse City Ce  21:28.7      
336 825 Vandenberg, Jake 12 Grandville  21:29.3      
337 1052 Hively, Grady 9 Kalamazoo Centra  21:29.7      
338 1563 Sickle, Ethan Van 12 Saline  21:30.0      
339 1204 Paul, Joey 12 Muskegon Mona Sh  21:30.9      
340 159 Jeffrey, Dylan 9 Auburn Bay City  21:31.8      
341 306 Mertic, Joe 10 Brownstown Woodh  21:33.0      
342 86 Liu, Jack 9 Ann Arbor Pionee  21:33.7      
343 623 Piotrzkowski, Connor 9 Grand Haven  21:34.0      
344 815 Porter, Matt 11 Grandville  21:34.2      
345 712 Lamp, McCullah 10 Grand Rapids For  21:34.4      
346 384 Howard, Nathan 9 Caledonia  21:35.6      
347 218 Schuemann, Cody 11 Battle Creek Lak  21:35.9      
348 602 Henman, Drew 9 Grand Haven  21:36.9      
349 44 Cardwell, Robert 10 Ann Arbor Huron  21:37.5      
350 1650 Jordan, David 9 Temperance Bedfo  21:38.1      
351 1640 Alsbach, Brandon 9 Temperance Bedfo  21:38.3      
352 925 Eggers, Caleb 10 Hudsonville High  21:38.9      
353 217 Schiller, Austin 9 Battle Creek Lak  21:39.6      
354 221 Stevens, Brendan 10 Battle Creek Lak  21:40.3      
355 373 Corcoran, Jack 9 Caledonia  21:40.8      
356 1750 Roush, Devan 11 Traverse City Ce  21:41.1      
357 40 Alvarez, Jahir 10 Ann Arbor Huron  21:42.3      
358 392 Ober, Michael 12 Caledonia  21:45.6      
359 1340 Mazer, Tate 12 Portage Central  21:46.7      
360 294 Diamantis, Agis 10 Brownstown Woodh  21:50.0      
361 311 Rumohr, Nick 9 Brownstown Woodh  21:51.4      
362 868 Brockschmidt, Isaiah 9 Howell  21:52.3      
363 1736 Lancashire, Henry 10 Traverse City Ce  21:52.3      
364 1132 Grigsby, Jordan 9 Monroe  21:52.5      
365 171 Simon, Brandon 9 Auburn Bay City  21:53.7      
366 1083 Baker, Christian 9 Kalamazoo Loy No  21:55.6      
367 95 Weeks, Devin 10 Ann Arbor Pionee  21:56.9      
368 1325 Boot, Noah 9 Portage Central  21:56.9      
369 799 Hanna, Alan 11 Grandville  21:59.3      
370 1014 KRUEGER, JEREMY 11 Jenison  22:00.7      
371 1475 Kornak-Kotarb, Callahan 9 Rockford  22:02.3      
372 291 Davis, Alec 10 Brownstown Woodh  22:03.9      
373 870 Colon, Jimmy 9 Howell  22:04.9      
374 875 Flory, Kegan 9 Howell  22:04.9      
375 488 Tu, Paul 11 East Kentwood  22:05.7      
376 1331 Doxey, Austin 9 Portage Central  22:06.1      
377 921 Dalrymple, Dylan 9 Hudsonville High  22:06.4      
378 54 Laird, Brandon 10 Ann Arbor Huron  22:08.6      
379 1134 Mitchell, Moore 9 Monroe  22:10.2      
380 1721 Degen, Noah 10 Traverse City Ce  22:10.7      
381 1020 PLESNER, BRAD 11 Jenison  22:11.1      
382 759 Schillim, Tyler 12 Grand Rapids Ken  22:11.2      
383 1213 Zabrocki, Calvin 10 Muskegon Mona Sh  22:13.3      
384 155 Cygan, Brandt 10 Auburn Bay City  22:17.7      
385 1092 Lennen, Wyatt 12 Kalamazoo Loy No  22:18.7      
386 947 Owen, Oliver 9 Hudsonville High  22:18.7      
387 1056 McNelis, Vincent 9 Kalamazoo Centra  22:19.1      
388 1760 Wilson, Chris 10 Traverse City Ce  22:20.1      
389 1046 Canfield, Sam 9 Kalamazoo Centra  22:22.7      
390 664 Fellow, Nat 10 Grand Ledge  22:22.8      
391 1206 Powell, Sam 9 Muskegon Mona Sh  22:25.0      
392 215 Reasons, Eli 12 Battle Creek Lak  22:30.2      
393 803 Hyde, Foster 10 Grandville  22:31.0      
394 598 Groom, Josh 9 Grand Haven  22:31.6      
395 80 Kaczor, Isaac 9 Ann Arbor Pionee  22:32.1      
396 1495 Robach, Kyle 9 Rockford  22:32.8      
397 1384 Kulpa, Chris 9 Portage Northern  22:34.6      
398 470 Christensen, Johannes 10 East Kentwood  22:35.0      
399 616 Merriman, Justin 10 Grand Haven  22:37.8      
400 52 Kaveh, Jonah 12 Ann Arbor Huron  22:40.7      
401 959 Topie, Lucas 10 Hudsonville High  22:41.6      
402 944 Morris, Sam 11 Hudsonville High  22:42.2      
403 1382 Kolodzieczyk, Gavin 10 Portage Northern  22:42.2      
404 1708 Andreasson, Peter 11 Traverse City Ce  22:44.0      
405 962 Warren, Kyle 11 Hudsonville High  22:44.1      
406 705 Barissi, Kevan 12 Grand Rapids For  22:44.9      
407 1660 Soster, Anthony 11 Temperance Bedfo  22:48.1      
408 960 Vandervelde, Noah 9 Hudsonville High  22:48.6      
409 1024 TIEMANN, MASON 10 Jenison  22:50.1      
410 486 Torr, Jarrod 9 East Kentwood  22:50.9      
411 1098 Newman, Graham 11 Kalamazoo Loy No  22:53.2      
412 1661 Sullivan, Spencer 11 Temperance Bedfo  22:53.4      
413 219 Skaggs, Alex 9 Battle Creek Lak  22:55.8      
414 957 John, Drew St. 12 Hudsonville High  22:56.2      
415 800 Heintzelman, Brad 12 Grandville  22:57.0      
416 867 Blair, Rory 11 Howell  22:57.4      
417 1000 BILLS, NATHANIEL 10 Jenison  22:57.4      
418 722 TREIBER, PETE 11 Grand Rapids For  22:58.8      
419 787 Arnson, Ben 12 Grandville  23:00.1      
420 1190 Cisneros, Lloyd 10 Muskegon Mona Sh  23:04.6      
421 211 Joslyn, Andrew 9 Battle Creek Lak  23:05.7      
422 305 Larson, Clayton 11 Brownstown Woodh  23:07.5      
423 1189 Burnett, John 12 Muskegon Mona Sh  23:11.0      
424 918 Carlon, Shane 9 Hudsonville High  23:12.3      
425 1198 Jee, Ben 10 Muskegon Mona Sh  23:12.5      
426 677 Thomann, Jake 10 Grand Ledge  23:12.6      
427 380 Gurd, Jon 9 Caledonia  23:13.5      
428 371 Burns, Corey 9 Caledonia  23:13.6      
429 923 Doornbos, Rj 10 Hudsonville High  23:14.7      
430 636 Webster, Stephen 9 Grand Haven  23:15.7      
431 1089 Harrell, Alex 10 Kalamazoo Loy No  23:19.9      
432 168 Reibsome, Spencer 10 Auburn Bay City  23:25.1      
433 1324 Barkholz, Andre 9 Portage Central  23:28.8      
434 63 Shim, Justin 9 Ann Arbor Huron  23:29.6      
435 1754 Simon, Liam 9 Traverse City Ce  23:32.0      
436 1823 Koberg, Casey 11 Wyandotte Roosev  23:32.9      
437 46 Cheng, Caleb 10 Ann Arbor Huron  23:34.2      
438 676 Setnicky, Jake 9 Grand Ledge  23:35.1      
439 945 O'Brien, Connor 10 Hudsonville High  23:40.7      
440 1201 Newman, Steffan 9 Muskegon Mona Sh  23:41.4      
441 716 Marvin, Russel 9 Grand Rapids For  23:47.4      
442 1019 Olson, Eric 11 Jenison  23:47.4      
443 678 Townsend, John 9 Grand Ledge  23:53.6      
444 1816 Gomez, Marcial 9 Wyandotte Roosev  23:55.3      
445 1138 Smith, Hunter 11 Monroe  23:56.3      
446 1812 Collins, Chandler 10 Wyandotte Roosev  24:00.9      
447 826 Wier, Dallas 9 Grandville  24:03.4      
448 1391 Taylor, Sy 9 Portage Northern  24:03.5      
449 1719 Cooney, Jack 10 Traverse City Ce  24:04.4      
450 204 Brooks, John 10 Battle Creek Lak  24:12.9      
451 596 Golden, Jd 9 Grand Haven  24:16.5      
452 608 Johnson, Nate 9 Grand Haven  24:18.1      
453 468 Anderson, Keynen 9 East Kentwood  24:23.6      
454 824 Thompson, Bryce 11 Grandville  24:24.7      
455 581 Berghoef, Simon 10 Grand Haven  24:30.7      
456 469 Christensen, Jake 11 East Kentwood  24:34.6      
457 1341 Mulholland, Michael 10 Portage Central  24:35.3      
458 298 Hindman, Anders 10 Brownstown Woodh  24:37.0      
459 164 Meylan, Bryce 12 Auburn Bay City  24:38.1      
460 1188 Brady, Ryan 12 Muskegon Mona Sh  24:38.2      
461 304 Kolmetz, Mason 11 Brownstown Woodh  24:45.1      
462 1210 Tokarczyk, Justin 12 Muskegon Mona Sh  24:56.5      
463 1066 Whitcomb, Daniel 9 Kalamazoo Centra  25:00.8      
464 1806 Starkel, John 9 Traverse City We  25:10.1      
465 719 Quinn, Austin 11 Grand Rapids For  25:21.2      
466 312 Talabo, Ethan 11 Brownstown Woodh  25:27.0      
467 1344 Premer, Jacob 12 Portage Central  25:28.4      
468 939 Lubbers, Tj 12 Hudsonville High  25:30.7      
469 930 Harms, Blake 9 Hudsonville High  25:35.5      
470 1096 Moss, Will 10 Kalamazoo Loy No  25:48.8      
471 1060 Sidwell, Luke 10 Kalamazoo Centra  26:07.0      
472 1045 Betz-Thorn, Nicholas 9 Kalamazoo Centra  26:09.7      
473 1042 Adams, Khalil 9 Kalamazoo Centra  26:23.6      
474 1012 Knol, Isaac 10 Jenison  26:27.9      
475 711 Koeper, Wil 10 Grand Rapids For  26:42.7      
476 207 Garberick, Vincent 11 Battle Creek Lak  27:25.8      
477 927 Fridsma, Nick 10 Hudsonville High  27:52.7      
478 1208 Tardani, Samuel 11 Muskegon Mona Sh  28:10.6      
479 961 Warren, Colton 9 Hudsonville High  28:17.9      
480 1088 Gulliver, Sam 10 Kalamazoo Loy No  29:11.4      
481 1085 Diaz, Giovani 10 Kalamazoo Loy No  30:43.3      
482 801 Hernandez, Gio 9 Grandville  31:05.4      
483 1131 Geishert, Kurt 11 Monroe  31:20.5      
484 1093 Martin, Riley 10 Kalamazoo Loy No  31:44.3      
485 1493 QUINN, ADAM 10 Rockford  32:13.4      
 
Mens 5k D1 VARSITY Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 495 Fisher, Grant 11 Grand Blanc  15:10.8      
2 96 Willets, Costa 12 Ann Arbor Pionee  15:42.8      
3 1286 Thomas, Matt 11 Port Huron North  15:50.5      
4 829 Duggan, Jareb 12 Hartland  15:51.0      
5 70 Arrivo, Lucas 11 Ann Arbor Pionee  15:51.2      
6 1350 Wuori, Connor 11 Portage Central  15:56.4      
7 1567 Wetzel, Logan 11 Saline  16:00.3      
8 747 Brazier, Donavan 11 Grand Rapids Ken  16:01.7      
9 69 Zullo, Lynus 11 Ann Arbor Huron  16:02.7      
10 1541 Hall, Kevin 11 Saline  16:03.1      
11 885 Moore, Brian 11 Howell  16:03.4      
12 125 Russell, Jon 11 Ann Arbor Skylin  16:08.4      
13 1740 Mcauliffe, Cam 11 Traverse City Ce  16:12.9      
14 1281 Mallory, Bradley 11 Port Huron North  16:14.2      
15 1711 Berry, Anthony 10 Traverse City Ce  16:14.7      
16 662 Buffin, Michael 12 Grand Ledge  16:15.5      
17 1463 Harding, Isaac 10 Rockford  16:21.6      
18 1813 Coulter, Jake 12 Wyandotte Roosev  16:26.9      
19 478 Kiprotich, Justin 12 East Kentwood  16:31.3      
20 937 Lindsay, Jack 12 Hudsonville High  16:32.1      
21 394 Risner, Josh 12 Caledonia  16:33.9      
22 1244 Fineout, Kael 11 Okemos  16:37.2      
23 301 Karagitz, Cameron 12 Brownstown Woodh  16:38.0      
24 1127 Brady, Sean 12 Monroe  16:38.3      
25 1535 Dolsen, John 12 Saline  16:39.9      
26 679 Twarozynski, Jack 11 Grand Ledge  16:40.8      
27 821 Smith, Matt 10 Grandville  16:41.8      
28 1820 Herron, Cameron 12 Wyandotte Roosev  16:42.8      
29 1643 Blaida, Adam 12 Temperance Bedfo  16:43.4      
30 1278 Dickinson, Ty 12 Port Huron North  16:43.5      
31 496 Foy, Dillyn 12 Grand Blanc  16:43.9      
32 1393 Williams, Evan 12 Portage Northern  16:44.7      
33 482 Mohamed, Ramadhan 11 East Kentwood  16:45.0      
34 1448 BURKE, PAUL 11 Rockford  16:45.4      
35 1458 GABRIEL, GRANT 10 Rockford  16:46.1      
36 1383 Kulpa, Alex 12 Portage Northern  16:46.4      
37 1275 Weisenberger, Ryne 12 Pinckney  16:46.9      
38 956 Smith, Garett 11 Hudsonville High  16:47.2      
39 162 Littlejohn, Jacqoub 11 Auburn Bay City  16:47.9      
40 1581 Rodriquez, Oscar 10 St Edward  16:48.7      
41 1814 Davis, Dominic 11 Wyandotte Roosev  16:49.0      
42 1494 REICHENBACH, COLIN 11 Rockford  16:49.1      
43 830 Gavitt, Patrick 12 Hartland  16:49.2      
44 1800 Hirschenberger, Nick 10 Traverse City We  16:49.5      
45 1276 Wicker, Austin 10 Pinckney  16:51.6      
46 1270 Niska, John 12 Pinckney  16:52.4      
47 813 Parsons, Mitchell 11 Grandville  16:54.8      
48 840 Rotarius, Luke 11 Hartland  16:55.0      
49 812 Millenbach, Cass 12 Grandville  16:55.7      
50 1273 Talbott, Ryan 9 Pinckney  16:56.2      
51 493 Blake, Brandon 12 Grand Blanc  16:58.8      
52 1462 Harding, Grayson 10 Rockford  16:59.3      
53 788 Bellgraph, Logan 12 Grandville  16:59.5      
54 627 Sale, Turner 12 Grand Haven  17:00.2      
55 1788 Amato, Nick 11 Traverse City We  17:02.9      
56 1452 DAY, JACOB 10 Rockford  17:05.2      
57 497 Gauthier, Drake 11 Grand Blanc  17:06.0      
58 257 Mitchell, Andrew 11 Brighton  17:06.2      
59 505 Voth, Nicholas 12 Grand Blanc  17:06.4      
60 838 Oates, Chris 10 Hartland  17:07.0      
61 1533 Dew, Sean 12 Saline  17:07.4      
62 1575 Fioritto, Steven 12 St Edward  17:07.7      
63 1248 Kroth, Daniel 12 Okemos  17:08.1      
64 260 Parrell, Connor 10 Brighton  17:08.7      
65 167 Nesbitt, Brendan 9 Auburn Bay City  17:09.4      
66 1139 Wohlfeil, Anthony 10 Monroe  17:10.0      
67 1801 Hughes, Joe 10 Traverse City We  17:10.9      
68 1268 Harris, Isaac 11 Pinckney  17:11.0      
69 443 Kulkarni, Kavi 11 Dexter  17:11.3      
70 1639 Adduci, Dominic 9 Temperance Bedfo  17:11.9      
71 1579 Marquard, Nick 12 St Edward  17:12.0      
72 1252 Mckinley, David 12 Okemos  17:13.1      
73 1805 Seekamp, Jimmy 11 Traverse City We  17:13.2      
74 1566 Warila, Russell 12 Saline  17:15.1      
75 1574 Eifel, Nick 12 St Edward  17:16.0      
76 385 Jakiel, Cody 10 Caledonia  17:16.2      
77 249 Berry, Nick 11 Brighton  17:16.5      
78 42 Barton, Michael 12 Ann Arbor Huron  17:18.6      
79 174 Vorwerck, Evan 9 Auburn Bay City  17:20.5      
80 919 Chamberlain, Kyle 10 Hudsonville High  17:22.3      
81 941 Main, Devon 11 Hudsonville High  17:22.4      
82 1559 Morse, Diego 11 Saline  17:22.9      
83 717 MCBRIDE, BRYCE 12 Grand Rapids For  17:23.3      
84 389 Miller, Jensen 12 Caledonia  17:23.9      
85 878 Johnson, Kyle 12 Howell  17:24.3      
86 837 Nickerson, Josh 10 Hartland  17:24.5      
87 1747 Query, Jordan 10 Traverse City Ce  17:24.8      
88 889 Wagner, Patrick 12 Howell  17:25.2      
89 1520 Adamovicz, Bryan 10 Saline  17:27.1      
90 631 Tafelski, Andrew 12 Grand Haven  17:27.5      
91 666 Hubaker, Christian 9 Grand Ledge  17:27.9      
92 827 Anderson, Tom 11 Hartland  17:28.3      
93 1333 Foley, Gannon 9 Portage Central  17:28.6      
94 1580 Papotto, Jimmy 10 St Edward  17:28.9      
95 1641 Audet, Adam 10 Temperance Bedfo  17:29.8      
96 1830 Youngblood, Jack 12 Wyandotte Roosev  17:30.9      
97 126 Rycus, Abe 11 Ann Arbor Skylin  17:31.5      
98 261 Snider, Christopher 12 Brighton  17:31.8      
99 672 McCartney, Tyler 9 Grand Ledge  17:31.9      
100 300 Johnson, Kory 10 Brownstown Woodh  17:32.2      
101 175 Wenglikowski, Antonio 10 Auburn Bay City  17:32.8      
102 65 Steiff, Jordan 12 Ann Arbor Huron  17:33.8      
103 593 Funk, Kyle 12 Grand Haven  17:33.9      
104 253 Harrity, Blake 12 Brighton  17:34.7      
105 504 Voth, Jonathan 10 Grand Blanc  17:35.7      
106 618 Miles, John 11 Grand Haven  17:35.9      
107 374 Darby, Flynn 11 Caledonia  17:36.0      
108 92 Potter, Dario 11 Ann Arbor Pionee  17:36.3      
109 750 Elliott, Kevin 11 Grand Rapids Ken  17:36.5      
110 370 Bennett, Jordan 9 Caledonia  17:36.9      
111 1285 Ruch, Patrick 11 Port Huron North  17:37.1      
112 208 Haadsma, Jon 11 Battle Creek Lak  17:37.6      
113 481 Meister, Nolan 10 East Kentwood  17:37.9      
114 498 Mandernach, Austen 11 Grand Blanc  17:38.3      
115 609 Johnson, Nick 11 Grand Haven  17:38.6      
116 1573 Battistoni, Alec 11 St Edward  17:39.9      
117 1283 Paulus, Bailey 11 Port Huron North  17:40.7      
118 1332 Epkey, Ian 11 Portage Central  17:41.0      
119 1712 Bevier, Graham 12 Traverse City Ce  17:41.3      
120 756 Momber, Gabe 12 Grand Rapids Ken  17:41.9      
121 446 Nicholas, Ben 11 Dexter  17:42.3      
122 933 Helmer, Ross 11 Hudsonville High  17:42.6      
123 115 Gaboury, Adam 11 Ann Arbor Skylin  17:43.2      
124 1751 Schulte, Spencer 11 Traverse City Ce  17:43.7      
125 1001 CAPULONG, ZACH 11 Jenison  17:44.2      
126 832 Hamilton, Grant 12 Hartland  17:44.9      
127 224 Oosten, Brandon Van 10 Battle Creek Lak  17:45.2      
128 66 Vaughan, John 12 Ann Arbor Huron  17:45.4      
129 1104 Veeder, Joey 12 Kalamazoo Loy No  17:45.5      
130 761 Simonds, Luke 11 Grand Rapids Ken  17:45.9      
131 1055 Matuz, Lucas 12 Kalamazoo Centra  17:46.2      
132 749 Cooper, Ian 12 Grand Rapids Ken  17:46.3      
133 590 Diephouse, Jordan 10 Grand Haven  17:47.1      
134 1129 Dawn, Noah 10 Monroe  17:47.7      
135 1477 LAMOS, KYLE 10 Rockford  17:47.9      
136 1279 Hunt, Brad 12 Port Huron North  17:48.2      
137 841 Smith, Mitchell 10 Hartland  17:48.5      
138 1753 Sepanik, Tyler 11 Traverse City Ce  17:49.4      
139 1381 Kellam, Will 9 Portage Northern  17:49.5      
140 1797 Elmi, Sam 11 Traverse City We  17:49.7      
141 79 Johnson, Jacob 11 Ann Arbor Pionee  17:50.0      
142 621 Petersen, Brent 11 Grand Haven  17:50.2      
143 1572 Baker, Quinn 10 St Edward  17:51.5      
144 1256 White, Kyle 12 Okemos  17:51.7      
145 795 Fisher, Shayden 10 Grandville  17:51.8      
146 665 Goschka, Nathan 10 Grand Ledge  17:52.2      
147 882 Lizotte, Justin 12 Howell  17:52.9      
148 110 Angerman, Nicholas 11 Ann Arbor Skylin  17:53.0      
149 792 Cornett, Sam 9 Grandville  17:53.1      
150 78 Jibson, Will 11 Ann Arbor Pionee  17:53.9      
151 1807 Sullivan, Paul 12 Traverse City We  17:54.5      
152 1267 Hamilton, Kyle 10 Pinckney  17:54.7      
153 1654 Lingle, Gregory 10 Temperance Bedfo  17:55.0      
154 1238 Alexander, Carson 11 Okemos  17:55.1      
155 1819 Harris, Isidore 10 Wyandotte Roosev  17:55.1      
156 251 Fenwick, Josh 12 Brighton  17:55.5      
157 953 Schipper, Nate 11 Hudsonville High  17:57.2      
158 85 Lieberman, Scott 12 Ann Arbor Pionee  17:57.2      
159 214 Read, Colin 12 Battle Creek Lak  17:57.6      
160 886 O'Connor, Sean 11 Howell  17:58.0      
161 1346 Stubelt, Brian 11 Portage Central  17:58.4      
162 816 Rau, Kellen 10 Grandville  17:59.1      
163 834 Kramer, Noah 10 Hartland  17:59.2      
164 1209 Taylor, Pat 12 Muskegon Mona Sh  18:00.0      
165 1385 Matunas, Wayne 10 Portage Northern  18:00.2      
166 1713 Beyer, Blake 11 Traverse City Ce  18:00.6      
167 1652 Lezon, Matthew 11 Temperance Bedfo  18:01.9      
168 160 Koenig, Mathew 10 Auburn Bay City  18:01.9      
169 704 BALL, JOSH 10 Grand Rapids For  18:02.6      
170 377 Feyen, Zach 10 Caledonia  18:03.6      
171 754 Jordan, Joe 12 Grand Rapids Ken  18:03.9      
172 828 Auvenshine, Matthew 12 Hartland  18:04.0      
173 674 Priest, Jordan 12 Grand Ledge  18:04.2      
174 161 Lawrence, Andrew 11 Auburn Bay City  18:04.7      
175 210 Jones, Nate 9 Battle Creek Lak  18:05.0      
176 288 Childers, Kris 12 Brownstown Woodh  18:05.2      
177 1646 Duvall, Chase 12 Temperance Bedfo  18:05.6      
178 1243 Dagli, Sahil 11 Okemos  18:05.7      
179 256 McPeek, Garrett 11 Brighton  18:05.8      
180 1271 Schweyer, Chase 11 Pinckney  18:06.4      
181 871 Deyarmond, T.J. 12 Howell  18:06.5      
182 471 Cichon, Eric 12 East Kentwood  18:06.9      
183 836 Mcdonald, Miles 10 Hartland  18:07.2      
184 673 Patino, Tony 11 Grand Ledge  18:07.7      
185 833 Jackson, Will 11 Hartland  18:08.5      
186 1388 Otto, Ian 11 Portage Northern  18:08.7      
187 441 Bottomley, Luke 11 Dexter  18:09.3      
188 172 Urbanski, Zach 11 Auburn Bay City  18:09.6      
189 1351 Wuori, Dane 11 Portage Central  18:10.3      
190 445 Mckenzie, Zach 11 Dexter  18:10.7      
191 1153 Hernandez, Jose 11 Muskegon  18:10.9      
192 748 Bundy, Adam 11 Grand Rapids Ken  18:11.4      
193 1009 Hevelhurst, Harry 9 Jenison  18:13.1      
194 447 Shay, Nate 10 Dexter  18:13.8      
195 55 Lassaline, Spencer 12 Ann Arbor Huron  18:14.0      
196 302 Keyes, Caleb 10 Brownstown Woodh  18:14.7      
197 1377 Clemens, Cody 10 Portage Northern  18:16.3      
198 472 Condet, Octavian 12 East Kentwood  18:19.6      
199 1029 ZINK, JARED 11 Jenison  18:19.7      
200 444 Lopez, Marc 9 Dexter  18:20.4      
201 1002 CONNELLY, BRIAN 11 Jenison  18:20.4      
202 1378 Evans, Mack 12 Portage Northern  18:20.7      
203 950 Sanchez, Derek 9 Hudsonville High  18:21.0      
204 1648 Huber, Zach 11 Temperance Bedfo  18:21.4      
205 479 Leon, Angelo 10 East Kentwood  18:21.4      
206 1026 Watters, Andrew 10 Jenison  18:22.8      
207 1247 Kadrofske, Elliot 10 Okemos  18:23.6      
208 1195 Gale-Butto, Michael 12 Muskegon Mona Sh  18:24.7      
209 872 Donnelly, Sam 10 Howell  18:25.5      
210 1102 Sprinkle, Luke 10 Kalamazoo Loy No  18:25.8      
211 1010 Hiller, Mitch 10 Jenison  18:26.5      
212 1337 Koning, Jon 9 Portage Central  18:28.9      
213 1187 Boynton, Austin 11 Muskegon Mona Sh  18:30.7      
214 393 Pattison, Jordan 9 Caledonia  18:31.1      
215 1825 Marquez, Fernando 12 Wyandotte Roosev  18:31.5      
216 290 Dave, Pavan 10 Brownstown Woodh  18:31.8      
217 1044 Andrews, Cameron 11 Kalamazoo Centra  18:34.9      
218 449 Stimac, Peyton 11 Dexter  18:36.2      
219 842 Vanhouten, Jack 12 Hartland  18:40.1      
220 292 Deblois, Christian 11 Brownstown Woodh  18:40.5      
221 1203 Olson, Neil 12 Muskegon Mona Sh  18:41.6      
222 1084 Borst, Julian 11 Kalamazoo Loy No  18:42.7      
223 702 ANDERSON, JACOB 12 Grand Rapids For  18:43.3      
224 1086 Gaunt, Nick 12 Kalamazoo Loy No  18:44.2      
225 216 Rose, Brandon 11 Battle Creek Lak  18:44.5      
226 1822 Jerzewski, Alex 11 Wyandotte Roosev  18:44.5      
227 1793 Croff, Hayden 12 Traverse City We  18:46.6      
228 703 BAILEY, LUKE 11 Grand Rapids For  18:49.0      
229 1003 Denbesten, Aaron 10 Jenison  18:49.5      
230 1343 Pluta, Harrison 12 Portage Central  18:50.0      
231 62 Shaikh, Mohammad 11 Ann Arbor Huron  18:51.9      
232 1155 Reyes, Irvins 11 Muskegon  18:52.8      
233 1047 Cronin, Adam 10 Kalamazoo Centra  18:57.0      
234 1137 Russell, Adam 12 Monroe  18:57.8      
235 124 Reynolds, Zachary 10 Ann Arbor Skylin  18:58.0      
236 1212 Wasilewski, Ryan 11 Muskegon Mona Sh  18:59.0      
237 1105 Wallace, Darvious 11 Kalamazoo Loy No  18:59.0      
238 1125 Antrassian, Carl 10 Monroe  19:01.2      
239 706 BUTLEVICS, MITCH 10 Grand Rapids For  19:05.6      
240 1059 Schieber, Faruq 10 Kalamazoo Centra  19:09.2      
241 1051 Hively, Cooper 11 Kalamazoo Centra  19:15.3      
242 1150 Debacher, Everett 12 Muskegon  19:42.6      
243 1154 Lathrop, Jordan 10 Muskegon  21:14.1      
244 1149 Crocker, Micah 9 Muskegon  21:38.0      
245 1152 Dykstra, Devan 10 Muskegon  21:42.0      
 
Mens 5k D2 JV Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1989 Vermilye, Joe 11 Chelsea  17:09.7      
2 1969 Fischer, Miles 11 Chelsea  17:22.6      
3 3162 Child, Walker 10 St. Clair  17:36.2      
4 3164 Higgins, Collin 9 St. Clair  17:38.4      
5 2510 Poel, Tyler 9 Grand Rapids Chr  17:43.6      
6 2256 MacGeorge, Nick 10 East Grand Rapid  17:48.7      
7 2492 Childress, Paul 12 Grand Rapids Chr  17:50.5      
8 2511 ROBERTSON, LELAND 11 Grand Rapids Chr  17:52.4      
9 2258 Manguse, Sam 9 East Grand Rapid  17:55.3      
10 2030 Bowdish, Grant 12 Clio  17:57.3      
11 3170 Schneider, Andrew 12 St. Clair  17:57.6      
12 2269 Uglietta, Michael 9 East Grand Rapid  17:58.6      
13 2059 Aerts, Ethan 10 Coldwater  17:59.1      
14 1971 Heaney, Liam 9 Chelsea  18:01.1      
15 3174 Williamson, Dan 12 St. Clair  18:01.6      
16 3166 Huffman, Kevin 10 St. Clair  18:01.6      
17 2670 KRUL, JONATHAN 12 Grand Rapids Sou  18:02.2      
18 3211 Egelhaaf, Kurt 10 St. Joseph  18:05.6      
19 2043 Smith, Chase 10 Clio  18:08.7      
20 2516 VANDYKEN, WILLIAM 11 Grand Rapids Chr  18:09.2      
21 2259 Molenaar, Erik 12 East Grand Rapid  18:10.8      
22 3383 Bileth, Jovy 12 Wayland Union  18:12.0      
23 2270 Vicente, Fernando 12 East Grand Rapid  18:13.5      
24 3449 Christenson, Chase(sky) 11 Whitehall  18:13.9      
25 2257 Mack, Peter 12 East Grand Rapid  18:14.8      
26 2506 LEISMAN, HANS 11 Grand Rapids Chr  18:16.4      
27 2240 Burke, Daniel 12 East Grand Rapid  18:18.4      
28 2267 Shorey, Nick 11 East Grand Rapid  18:19.0      
29 3044 DEATER, CAELAN 12 Richland Gull La  18:22.3      
30 3053 Milimier, Jack 9 Richland Gull La  18:25.8      
31 2520 WESTENBROEK, NATE 11 Grand Rapids Chr  18:26.0      
32 2245 Dejonge, Charlie 12 East Grand Rapid  18:26.7      
33 2811 Mahlich, Cameron 9 Ionia  18:27.5      
34 2591 Schaefer, Johnathan 10 Grand Rapids For  18:27.6      
35 2586 Nikolajuk, Andrew 11 Grand Rapids For  18:28.3      
36 2036 Kean, Alex 10 Clio  18:29.4      
37 2252 Jones, Ian 10 East Grand Rapid  18:32.1      
38 2263 Rossi, Kenton 11 East Grand Rapid  18:32.7      
39 2490 Carpenter, Noah 12 Grand Rapids Chr  18:35.4      
40 2655 BRADMAN, GRANT 10 Grand Rapids Sou  18:38.4      
41 2668 GUIKEMA, SAM 10 Grand Rapids Sou  18:38.4      
42 1981 Proegler, Matt 11 Chelsea  18:40.9      
43 3045 GARNER, DAVID 12 Richland Gull La  18:41.3      
44 2658 Debruin, Kevin 11 Grand Rapids Sou  18:42.0      
45 2672 Lanning, Andrew 11 Grand Rapids Sou  18:42.2      
46 1964 Bolt, Jack 9 Chelsea  18:43.8      
47 3168 Lamontagne, Matt 10 St. Clair  18:47.2      
48 2264 Sain, Earl 10 East Grand Rapid  18:47.6      
49 2433 KLEIN, MICHAEL 10 Grand Rapids Cat  18:51.1      
50 2244 Davis, Grant 10 East Grand Rapid  18:55.7      
51 2266 Schut, Mason 11 East Grand Rapid  18:58.3      
52 1985 Straub, James 12 Chelsea  18:59.5      
53 3408 Inman, Sam 12 West Michigan Av  19:02.9      
54 2262 Pearson, Davion 9 East Grand Rapid  19:05.2      
55 2249 Gaines, Hadley 12 East Grand Rapid  19:06.2      
56 2499 JAMES, MARCUS 12 Grand Rapids Chr  19:06.6      
57 2592 Schneider, Brendan 11 Grand Rapids For  19:06.7      
58 2819 ESS, JAKE VAN 10 Ionia  19:08.1      
59 3050 Lyons, Jacob 9 Richland Gull La  19:12.8      
60 3216 Hartwell, David 12 St. Joseph  19:12.9      
61 2071 Sowles, Matt 10 Coldwater  19:15.2      
62 2496 Groenhout, Gordon 12 Grand Rapids Chr  19:19.0      
63 2441 MURPHY, MILES 11 Grand Rapids Cat  19:19.0      
64 2820 VANESS, LUKE 12 Ionia  19:19.1      
65 3039 CAMPBELL, GEOFFREY 10 Richland Gull La  19:21.3      
66 2196 Ryan, Joshua 10 DeWitt  19:21.8      
67 2260 Murphy, Joe 9 East Grand Rapid  19:22.3      
68 2069 Parkinson, Jordan 9 Coldwater  19:22.6      
69 2498 Hendriksen, Drew 12 Grand Rapids Chr  19:22.9      
70 3214 Fisher, Patrick 10 St. Joseph  19:25.7      
71 2435 Lake, Sam 11 Grand Rapids Cat  19:25.8      
72 3386 Fields, Nate 12 Wayland Union  19:26.1      
73 3160 Boes, Macon 12 St. Clair  19:26.5      
74 3310 Cripps, Spencer 10 Vicksburg  19:26.9      
75 2488 Byl, David 10 Grand Rapids Chr  19:27.5      
76 2253 Koski, Drew 12 East Grand Rapid  19:27.7      
77 2041 Ostrander, Ryan 11 Clio  19:28.5      
78 3482 Nelson, Grant 10 Zeeland West  19:30.4      
79 2682 ZUVERINK, AARON 10 Grand Rapids Sou  19:31.9      
80 3391 Huffman, Derek 9 Wayland Union  19:32.2      
81 4960 Pratt, Jacob 11 Hastings  19:33.1      
82 3454 Reynolds, Tim 11 Whitehall  19:33.4      
83 3060 Schmitt, Jake 10 Richland Gull La  19:33.6      
84 2815 Piggott, Trevor 9 Ionia  19:33.9      
85 3398 Wagner, Brenden 12 Wayland Union  19:36.4      
86 2424 DIGIOVANNA, REECE 10 Grand Rapids Cat  19:37.4      
87 2066 Licht, Trent 10 Coldwater  19:38.6      
88 3135 Kyser, Cameron 10 Spring Lake  19:39.1      
89 2180 Evans, Isaac 9 DeWitt  19:39.7      
90 2356 Deuling, Benjamin 10 Fremont  19:41.1      
91 2238 Baloga, Drew 9 East Grand Rapid  19:41.2      
92 1984 Schmidt, Roy 11 Chelsea  19:42.7      
93 3139 Negen, Joe 9 Spring Lake  19:43.0      
94 2578 Hipp, Brendan 9 Grand Rapids For  19:43.5      
95 1977 McGregor, Kyle 12 Chelsea  19:44.2      
96 2743 HUIZENGA, GARRETT 10 Holland Christia  19:46.4      
97 2023 Painter, David 12 Chippewa Hills  19:48.0      
98 2588 Posthuma, Matt 11 Grand Rapids For  19:48.5      
99 2784 Timmerman, Jake 11 Hudsonville Unit  19:49.7      
100 3220 Marzke, Ian 12 St. Joseph  19:50.9      
101 2518 Vanorman, Ryan 9 Grand Rapids Chr  19:53.1      
102 2782 Quist, Jon 11 Hudsonville Unit  19:53.6      
103 2966 Pierson, Eric 12 Mt. Pleasant  19:54.3      
104 2438 Maldag, Nathan 12 Grand Rapids Cat  19:55.5      
105 2247 Early, Weston 10 East Grand Rapid  19:56.0      
106 2745 JACKSON, JONAH 10 Holland Christia  19:56.4      
107 1854 Hilmert, Steven 9 Allendale  19:57.9      
108 3247 Berry, Kaleb 9 Stevensville Lak  19:58.4      
109 2808 Carpentier, Christopher 9 Ionia  19:59.6      
110 3230 Woodruff, Foster 10 St. Joseph  19:59.8      
111 3058 Rossen, Mitch 9 Richland Gull La  19:59.9      
112 2594 Streng, Conor 9 Grand Rapids For  20:00.2      
113 2489 CARPENTER, MICAH 12 Grand Rapids Chr  20:00.2      
114 2016 Beers, Jacob 9 Chippewa Hills  20:01.6      
115 2679 WALTER, JARED 10 Grand Rapids Sou  20:04.3      
116 2755 WALTERS, JASON 12 Holland Christia  20:04.3      
117 3209 Darr, Tyler 11 St. Joseph  20:05.3      
118 2239 Brander, Josh 9 East Grand Rapid  20:07.8      
119 2785 Vandyke, Tim 10 Hudsonville Unit  20:08.1      
120 2507 Luymes, Dillon 10 Grand Rapids Chr  20:09.6      
121 2446 REUL, IAN 11 Grand Rapids Cat  20:10.3      
122 3132 Doerr, Jacob 11 Spring Lake  20:10.4      
123 2746 Jorritsma, Jordan 10 Holland Christia  20:10.8      
124 2595 Tucker, Jack 12 Grand Rapids For  20:10.9      
125 2442 PAVEY, ALEX 12 Grand Rapids Cat  20:12.6      
126 2657 Bykerk, Ren 9 Grand Rapids Sou  20:13.0      
127 2771 Folkerts, Andrew 12 Hudsonville Unit  20:16.2      
128 2673 Nykamp, James 9 Grand Rapids Sou  20:16.5      
129 2177 Dietz, Dakota 9 DeWitt  20:19.7      
130 2357 Fletcher, Nathan 9 Fremont  20:20.0      
131 2817 Ross, Cameron 10 Ionia  20:20.1      
132 3095 Wadas, Nathaniel 10 South Haven  20:20.1      
133 1978 Mongie, Evan 12 Chelsea  20:21.1      
134 3219 Kiser, Dawson 9 St. Joseph  20:21.4      
135 3490 Zorn, Will 11 Zeeland West  20:21.5      
136 3488 Veele, Austin 10 Zeeland West  20:21.6      
137 1858 Lambdin, Jackson 11 Allendale  20:21.9      
138 2354 Breuker, Brode 12 Fremont  20:22.3      
139 1849 Dewey, Jake 11 Allendale  20:22.8      
140 2019 Cushman, Ryan 12 Chippewa Hills  20:23.6      
141 3144 Smant, Jordan 12 Spring Lake  20:25.3      
142 3134 Kamp, Daniel 12 Spring Lake  20:25.4      
143 2248 Elderkin, Kyle 10 East Grand Rapid  20:25.9      
144 2487 BUTEYN, NOAH 12 Grand Rapids Chr  20:26.1      
145 3057 PELYHES, DAN 11 Richland Gull La  20:26.7      
146 2444 Perdue, Liam 9 Grand Rapids Cat  20:26.8      
147 3265 Shane, David 11 Stevensville Lak  20:26.8      
148 2483 BOUMAN, BASTIAN 12 Grand Rapids Chr  20:27.7      
149 2582 McKay, Marcus 10 Grand Rapids For  20:27.9      
150 1972 Henschel, Mitchell 11 Chelsea  20:28.8      
151 2748 MEINEMA, SAM 12 Holland Christia  20:29.0      
152 2970 Ruffino, Isiah 11 Mt. Pleasant  20:30.0      
153 2501 Kanis, Austin 9 Grand Rapids Chr  20:30.6      
154 1848 Dankowski, Nick 10 Allendale  20:31.0      
155 2504 Kuyper, Jake 9 Grand Rapids Chr  20:34.4      
156 2907 Hanson, Jacob 12 Mason  20:35.1      
157 2675 SANTUCCI, AARON 11 Grand Rapids Sou  20:36.3      
158 1863 Schraudt, Tyler 11 Allendale  20:36.4      
159 2702 Westendorp, Nick 9 Grand River Prep  20:38.8      
160 2451 VERNUM, ZACHARY 11 Grand Rapids Cat  20:40.0      
161 2905 Brooks, Mitchel 11 Mason  20:40.1      
162 2189 Lentz, Nathan 10 DeWitt  20:42.0      
163 2184 French, James 11 DeWitt  20:42.1      
164 2305 Seiler, Jesse 10 Edwardsburg  20:42.3      
165 2195 Robbins, Brett 12 DeWitt  20:42.4      
166 2197 Schafer, Bryce 9 DeWitt  20:42.7      
167 1968 Cole, Josh 10 Chelsea  20:45.2      
168 2185 Hamp, Evan 9 DeWitt  20:45.4      
169 3260 Lucker, Adam 11 Stevensville Lak  20:47.7      
170 2961 Kea, Jack 10 Mt. Pleasant  20:47.7      
171 2792 Wolters, Noah 11 Hudsonville Unit  20:48.0      
172 3249 Brown, Drew 11 Stevensville Lak  20:48.2      
173 2183 Fisher, Bryce 9 DeWitt  20:48.5      
174 3412 Richardson, Alex 9 West Michigan Av  20:49.8      
175 1980 Phillips, Cole 9 Chelsea  20:51.5      
176 1983 Reed, Aldrich 9 Chelsea  20:52.0      
177 3128 Bandstra, Zack 9 Spring Lake  20:52.4      
178 2509 OSTERBAAN, ALEX 10 Grand Rapids Chr  20:54.7      
179 3064 Thoman, Nic 11 Richland Gull La  20:54.8      
180 2677 Walstra, Alec 9 Grand Rapids Sou  20:55.1      
181 2426 Fatum, Paul 12 Grand Rapids Cat  20:55.3      
182 3387 Fleser, Justin 11 Wayland Union  20:56.4      
183 2741 GREYDANUS, NICK 12 Holland Christia  20:56.9      
184 3037 BUSBY, NICK 11 Richland Gull La  20:57.4      
185 2427 Finn, Kyle 9 Grand Rapids Cat  20:57.9      
186 2070 Pothoof, Justin 12 Coldwater  20:58.0      
187 2437 MacLachlan, Connor 10 Grand Rapids Cat  20:58.4      
188 2436 LEONARD, CONNOR 12 Grand Rapids Cat  20:58.8      
189 2037 Merrill, Thomas 9 Clio  21:00.0      
190 3483 Schreur, Ethan 9 Zeeland West  21:00.6      
191 1961 Abe, Cone 10 Chelsea  21:02.1      
192 2443 Pavey, Thomas 10 Grand Rapids Cat  21:02.1      
193 2780 Piechocki, Mike 9 Hudsonville Unit  21:02.5      
194 2497 GUNNOE, JAKE 12 Grand Rapids Chr  21:03.3      
195 2781 Quist, Ben 10 Hudsonville Unit  21:03.5      
196 2521 ZANDEE, JESSE 10 Grand Rapids Chr  21:04.8      
197 3315 Fort, Caleb 9 Vicksburg  21:05.7      
198 3068 Tustin, Stosh 9 Richland Gull La  21:07.2      
199 2596 Tucker, Joe 9 Grand Rapids For  21:07.3      
200 2188 Lentz, Jacob 12 DeWitt  21:07.8      
201 2494 GAASTRA, LOGAN 12 Grand Rapids Chr  21:09.5      
202 2597 Ulanch, Brendan 9 Grand Rapids For  21:11.0      
203 3173 Unger, Jared 10 St. Clair  21:11.5      
204 3457 Shields, William 9 Whitehall  21:12.3      
205 2251 Jenkins, Ian 9 East Grand Rapid  21:13.2      
206 2742 Huizenga, Adrian 9 Holland Christia  21:14.4      
207 2955 Felton, Sloan 9 Mt. Pleasant  21:15.7      
208 2503 Kornoelje, Charlie 9 Grand Rapids Chr  21:16.5      
209 3415 Stuart, Joe 11 West Michigan Av  21:18.4      
210 2772 Groenendyk, Jacob 9 Hudsonville Unit  21:19.3      
211 2517 Vanliere, Kees 10 Grand Rapids Chr  21:20.2      
212 2960 Kassuba, Jake 10 Mt. Pleasant  21:21.3      
213 3131 Denning, Connor 10 Spring Lake  21:21.8      
214 2740 GRENZ, SCHYLAR 12 Holland Christia  21:22.8      
215 3088 Hager, John 12 South Haven  21:24.4      
216 2735 Durden, Tim 11 Holland Christia  21:25.4      
217 2600 Wade, John 11 Grand Rapids For  21:26.0      
218 3446 Andree, Spencer 9 Whitehall  21:26.8      
219 2787 Vanklompenberg, Cody 9 Hudsonville Unit  21:28.1      
220 2032 Clifford, Eric 10 Clio  21:28.4      
221 1847 Black-Joseph, Jason 12 Allendale  21:31.2      
222 2813 Morris, Kahilb 11 Ionia  21:31.9      
223 2774 Harkema, Joel 11 Hudsonville Unit  21:32.4      
224 2174 Armbrustmacher, Ryan 9 DeWitt  21:33.8      
225 2193 Norris, Zach 12 DeWitt  21:34.3      
226 1860 McIntyre, Eddie 11 Allendale  21:34.8      
227 2027 Wood, Jacob 10 Chippewa Hills  21:35.0      
228 2034 Connor, Jacob 12 Clio  21:35.4      
229 2747 LEMKUIL, ELIJAH 12 Holland Christia  21:36.9      
230 3065 Thomas, Amontee 11 Richland Gull La  21:38.4      
231 3052 MARGOL, ALEX 10 Richland Gull La  21:38.9      
232 3270 Wilkerson, Logan 10 Stevensville Lak  21:39.2      
233 2576 Hawkins, Michael 11 Grand Rapids For  21:39.6      
234 2654 BOERS, JOSHUA 10 Grand Rapids Sou  21:42.4      
235 3041 CUNNINGHAM, SCOTTY 12 Richland Gull La  21:44.0      
236 1853 Gifford, Tyler 11 Allendale  21:45.8      
237 2366 Pearce, Daniel 11 Fremont  21:47.0      
238 2486 Brouwers, Javon 9 Grand Rapids Chr  21:47.8      
239 2911 Quinn, Nick 11 Mason  21:50.7      
240 3063 STULTS, DAVID 10 Richland Gull La  21:51.7      
241 2954 Evans, Baylee 9 Mt. Pleasant  21:52.5      
242 2959 Johns, Ryan 10 Mt. Pleasant  21:53.8      
243 2092 Freeman, Hussein 11 Coopersville  21:53.9      
244 2031 Burger, Billy 11 Clio  21:55.4      
245 2042 Rogiers, Reece 10 Clio  21:55.5      
246 2662 DOOD, CONNOR 12 Grand Rapids Sou  21:56.0      
247 2676 TUTTLE, DAVID 10 Grand Rapids Sou  21:56.7      
248 3042 Davis, Brian 9 Richland Gull La  21:56.8      
249 2678 WALSTRA, CHRIS 11 Grand Rapids Sou  21:57.1      
250 3385 Cole, Andrew 12 Wayland Union  21:57.2      
251 2018 Burton, Grant 11 Chippewa Hills  21:59.6      
252 4944 Anderson, Ben 10 Hastings  21:59.7      
253 1967 Brannon, Ben 9 Chelsea  21:59.8      
254 3489 Vongprachan, Cody 11 Zeeland West  22:00.2      
255 3266 Stormont, Caleb 12 Stevensville Lak  22:00.6      
256 2243 Collins, Ben 9 East Grand Rapid  22:05.1      
257 2365 Klahre, Ian 11 Fremont  22:05.5      
258 2572 Crampton, Noah 9 Grand Rapids For  22:06.1      
259 2587 Parente, Jack 9 Grand Rapids For  22:06.1      
260 3070 WASON, TREVOR 11 Richland Gull La  22:08.3      
261 2974 Yeagley, Matt 12 Mt. Pleasant  22:12.1      
262 2653 ABBOTT, NOAH 11 Grand Rapids Sou  22:13.1      
263 3228 AMOND, JOE ST. 12 St. Joseph  22:14.0      
264 2261 Oostendorp, Ben 9 East Grand Rapid  22:14.1      
265 2429 Hamilton, Joseph 9 Grand Rapids Cat  22:15.6      
266 1982 Reardon, Austin 12 Chelsea  22:17.2      
267 2418 Barton, Shane 9 Grand Rapids Cat  22:17.6      
268 3215 Freye, Zack 11 St. Joseph  22:17.9      
269 1970 Gasbarre, Dominic 9 Chelsea  22:21.2      
270 3418 Vansledright, Max 9 West Michigan Av  22:21.7      
271 4961 Simmons, Kody 12 Hastings  22:23.8      
272 2822 Winters, Aidan 9 Ionia  22:25.6      
273 3059 Rowland, Nolan 9 Richland Gull La  22:26.5      
274 1973 Hinderer, Zach 9 Chelsea  22:28.3      
275 1851 Dewitt, Ryan 12 Allendale  22:29.9      
276 4948 Carlson, Ryan 11 Hastings  22:30.3      
277 1987 Sujek, Drew 11 Chelsea  22:31.2      
278 3036 Bauer, Richard 9 Richland Gull La  22:33.4      
279 3250 Caple, Connor 12 Stevensville Lak  22:35.3      
280 3311 Ellsworth, Ashur 11 Vicksburg  22:35.9      
281 2491 Chaffer, Jonathon 9 Grand Rapids Chr  22:37.0      
282 2439 Milanowski, Gabe 12 Grand Rapids Cat  22:38.1      
283 1864 Seeley, Colt 11 Allendale  22:41.4      
284 2292 Baylor, Jacob 11 Edwardsburg  22:41.8      
285 2769 Devries, Ben 12 Hudsonville Unit  22:47.7      
286 2664 Genzink, Matt 12 Grand Rapids Sou  22:50.2      
287 2967 Podolsky, Eric 9 Mt. Pleasant  22:55.6      
288 3300 Welch, Nate 9 Three Rivers  22:58.1      
289 2182 Figueroa, Riley 10 DeWitt  22:59.3      
290 3093 Sloyer, Patrick 11 South Haven  22:59.6      
291 2091 Anderson, Coz 10 Coopersville  23:00.2      
292 2481 Ayoola, Ire 9 Grand Rapids Chr  23:01.7      
293 2302 Miller, Andrew 10 Edwardsburg  23:02.4      
294 2971 Sladek, Reid 9 Mt. Pleasant  23:03.5      
295 2786 Vanklompenberg, Chase 9 Hudsonville Unit  23:08.6      
296 1861 Oswald, Zack 10 Allendale  23:08.8      
297 2579 Killeen, Robert 10 Grand Rapids For  23:09.6      
298 3487 Vandenbosch, Jared 11 Zeeland West  23:11.7      
299 3229 Wells, Andrew 11 St. Joseph  23:15.9      
300 2190 Mclaughlin, Jeffery 12 DeWitt  23:16.6      
301 2958 Ingersoll, Tommy 11 Mt. Pleasant  23:16.7      
302 2093 Kahrs, Caleb 10 Coopersville  23:20.3      
303 3145 Thompson, Collin 9 Spring Lake  23:20.4      
304 3453 Miller, Connor 11 Whitehall  23:20.4      
305 3419 Wetherbee, Phil 11 West Michigan Av  23:22.6      
306 2502 KARSTEN, JOEL 10 Grand Rapids Chr  23:23.6      
307 2733 Disher, David 9 Holland Christia  23:23.8      
308 3136 Lindquist, Mark 11 Spring Lake  23:26.9      
309 2569 Agee, Turman 9 Grand Rapids For  23:27.0      
310 2308 Walters, Reid 11 Edwardsburg  23:32.4      
311 4959 Perry, Robert 10 Hastings  23:32.9      
312 3069 Vanfulpen, Erik 10 Richland Gull La  23:37.5      
313 3221 Marzke, Noah 10 St. Joseph  23:37.9      
314 2293 Billings, Dylan 12 Edwardsburg  23:39.9      
315 2363 Jordan, Pat 12 Fremont  23:41.9      
316 2732 Datema, David 11 Holland Christia  23:42.8      
317 3055 MORA, SPENSER 11 Richland Gull La  23:44.8      
318 3040 Clinger, Dalton 9 Richland Gull La  23:46.0      
319 2953 Durfee, Andrew 9 Mt. Pleasant  23:49.3      
320 2593 Smith, Wylliam 10 Grand Rapids For  23:50.8      
321 3414 Stoetzel, Tate 10 West Michigan Av  23:53.4      
322 2495 GILL, NICK 12 Grand Rapids Chr  23:56.6      
323 3071 ZAMBRONI, AUSTIN 10 Richland Gull La  23:57.4      
324 3223 Patzer, Anthony 9 St. Joseph  23:58.5      
325 1867 Timmer, Zach 9 Allendale  24:01.8      
326 3395 Palma, Brian 9 Wayland Union  24:04.2      
327 2029 Birmingham, Kyle 11 Clio  24:04.6      
328 2271 Zamarripa, Paul 12 East Grand Rapid  24:08.0      
329 2362 Jordan, Ben 12 Fremont  24:08.7      
330 3322 Spence, Nick 9 Vicksburg  24:08.9      
331 2577 Heydenberk, Brian 12 Grand Rapids For  24:19.7      
332 3251 Carmody, Ryan 10 Stevensville Lak  24:20.9      
333 2957 Fuja, Alex 9 Mt. Pleasant  24:22.0      
334 2776 Hoskins, Eric 12 Hudsonville Unit  24:22.5      
335 3392 Middleton, Joe 10 Wayland Union  24:23.3      
336 1850 Dewey, Nick 9 Allendale  24:33.9      
337 1865 Selk, Nolan 9 Allendale  24:39.4      
338 3090 Jackson, Joe 11 South Haven  24:41.5      
339 2663 EZINGA, KYLE 12 Grand Rapids Sou  24:41.9      
340 2447 Ricker, Chris 11 Grand Rapids Cat  24:55.5      
341 3407 Herndon, Tyler 11 West Michigan Av  24:56.1      
342 3317 Kilgore, Trent 12 Vicksburg  24:56.8      
343 2770 Ermer, Brett 10 Hudsonville Unit  24:59.8      
344 2512 Stapert, Christian 9 Grand Rapids Chr  25:08.0      
345 3261 Noack, Casey 9 Stevensville Lak  25:14.7      
346 2700 Walker, Nathan 9 Grand River Prep  25:14.9      
347 2097 Patten, Ben 10 Coopersville  25:15.3      
348 1963 Baylis, Jack 11 Chelsea  25:18.2      
349 3089 Harris, Elijah 10 South Haven  25:26.8      
350 2768 Deboer, Matt 12 Hudsonville Unit  25:27.5      
351 3406 Haveman, Sam 10 West Michigan Av  25:29.3      
352 2514 Vanderwoude, Tom 10 Grand Rapids Chr  25:33.2      
353 2573 Crawford, Eric 10 Grand Rapids For  25:38.1      
354 3413 Roosenberg, Aden 9 West Michigan Av  25:38.8      
355 2033 Connor, Brenden 9 Clio  25:40.4      
356 3054 Mora, Dillon 11 Richland Gull La  25:45.5      
357 3321 Scott, Morgan 9 Vicksburg  25:50.1      
358 3400 Cook, Calvin 12 West Michigan Av  25:53.5      
359 2179 Eva, Michael 9 DeWitt  25:57.4      
360 2661 Devries, Zac 9 Grand Rapids Sou  26:02.0      
361 3137 Lounsbury, Evan 9 Spring Lake  26:07.2      
362 2698 POTTER, AJILAN 10 Grand River Prep  26:08.9      
363 2360 Hawkins, Mitchell 10 Fremont  26:13.3      
364 3389 Gunnett, Ben 10 Wayland Union  26:32.0      
365 3148 Wells, Jakob 9 Spring Lake  27:07.9      
366 2660 DEVRIES, SAM 12 Grand Rapids Sou  27:11.0      
367 2367 Phleeger, Robert 12 Fremont  27:52.5      
368 4951 Cove, Damon 11 Hastings  27:55.3      
369 2046 Trombley, Vince 10 Clio  28:29.5      
370 2304 Ravosa, Nico 10 Edwardsburg  28:35.7      
371 4949 Clous, Josh 9 Hastings  28:55.6      
372 3403 Dykstra, Sam 9 West Michigan Av  30:00.5      
373 2778 Lucas, Jared 11 Hudsonville Unit  33:13.8      
374 3420 Wiersma, Jacob 9 West Michigan Av  33:23.2      
 
Mens 5k D2 VARSITY Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1940 Sargent, Austin 11 Cedar Springs  15:50.2      
2 2028 Anderson, Clyde 12 Clio  15:59.4      
3 2914 Vandyke, Mason 12 Mason  16:07.2      
4 3165 Holowaty, Trevor 12 St. Clair  16:08.7      
5 2334 Redetzke, Nolan 12 Forest Hills Eas  16:10.2      
6 2493 Dejong, Mark 12 Grand Rapids Chr  16:12.2      
7 3213 Felton, Charlie 12 St. Joseph  16:13.8      
8 1988 Trimas, David 11 Chelsea  16:14.6      
9 3094 VanderRoest, Nathan 12 South Haven  16:15.8      
10 1959 Mertz, Cole 12 Celina  16:18.0      
11 2583 Morgan, Cal 12 Grand Rapids For  16:19.5      
12 2254 Levitt, Matthew 10 East Grand Rapid  16:21.8      
13 2601 Wittland, Andrew 11 Grand Rapids For  16:23.2      
14 3210 Edwards, Erik 11 St. Joseph  16:23.4      
15 1891 Sattler, John 12 Byron Center  16:24.2      
16 3458 Smith, Keaton 11 Whitehall  16:24.9      
17 1986 Stubbs, Jacob 12 Chelsea  16:25.0      
18 2910 Pioszak, Paul 12 Mason  16:27.6      
19 3163 Gizowski, Adam 12 St. Clair  16:29.7      
20 3038 Butler, Sam 12 Richland Gull La  16:30.6      
21 2852 Doyle, Dave 12 Linden  16:31.1      
22 2888 Ritter, Matthew 12 Ludington  16:31.4      
23 3172 Smith, Cody 12 St. Clair  16:32.5      
24 2485 Briseno, Benny 11 Grand Rapids Chr  16:32.6      
25 3161 Brosky, Buddy 10 St. Clair  16:32.6      
26 2100 Suarez, Kapo 11 Coopersville  16:34.3      
27 2045 Taljonick, Ethan 10 Clio  16:36.5      
28 3224 Pfahler, Stephen 12 St. Joseph  16:37.7      
29 2500 Jonker, Patrick 11 Grand Rapids Chr  16:40.2      
30 3208 Arthur, Skyler 11 St. Joseph  16:42.1      
31 2515 VANDYKE, JIM 11 Grand Rapids Chr  16:43.2      
32 3226 Rydleski, Tanner 11 St. Joseph  16:44.3      
33 2855 Gossett, Jeremiah 12 Linden  16:45.4      
34 2513 Terpstra, Zach 11 Grand Rapids Chr  16:46.9      
35 2870 Varacalli, Mikey 11 Linden  16:47.5      
36 2255 Longo, Zak 12 East Grand Rapid  16:48.4      
37 3171 Schneider, Paul 12 St. Clair  16:49.3      
38 4957 Miller, Chance 11 Hastings  16:51.0      
39 2589 Purdue, Owen 10 Grand Rapids For  16:51.3      
40 2432 JAGLOWSKI, RYLAN 12 Grand Rapids Cat  16:51.4      
41 2038 Mosher, Dylan 10 Clio  16:51.8      
42 2186 Kolito, Mitch 11 DeWitt  16:52.7      
43 3217 Jewell, Nick 11 St. Joseph  16:54.6      
44 2329 DEBOER, JOEY 11 Forest Hills Eas  16:54.7      
45 3485 Strieff, Aaron 11 Zeeland West  16:55.1      
46 2370 Zerfas, Matthew 9 Fremont  16:55.5      
47 3450 Dennis, Alex 10 Whitehall  16:58.0      
48 2450 TRUSZKOWSKI, ANDREW 12 Grand Rapids Cat  16:58.2      
49 3047 Gibson, J. Coleman 12 Richland Gull La  16:58.5      
50 2519 Varineau, Justin 9 Grand Rapids Chr  16:58.6      
51 2805 BRAUN, DILLON 12 Ionia  16:58.8      
52 2890 Snow, Chris 12 Ludington  17:00.2      
53 3167 Kromroy, Austin 12 St. Clair  17:00.3      
54 2869 Torok, Ryan 11 Linden  17:05.5      
55 2816 RADEMACER, MARSHAL 11 Ionia  17:07.0      
56 2889 Schwass, Luke 11 Ludington  17:07.0      
57 1910 Bank, Michael 10 Carleton Airport  17:07.5      
58 2599 Vredeveld, Mitchell 11 Grand Rapids For  17:08.3      
59 3448 Champion, Roger 11 Whitehall  17:08.5      
60 1892 Streelman, Brenden 10 Byron Center  17:08.7      
61 2332 Lenhardt, Brendan 11 Forest Hills Eas  17:09.0      
62 3086 Everitt, Ian 12 South Haven  17:10.8      
63 2484 Brink, Aaron 9 Grand Rapids Chr  17:10.9      
64 2790 Wiersema, Collin 12 Hudsonville Unit  17:11.7      
65 4950 Collins, Ronnie 11 Hastings  17:15.4      
66 2124 Neer, Landrum 11 Culver Military  17:16.0      
67 3447 Berson, Brayden 12 Whitehall  17:16.6      
68 2909 Ingle, Greg 12 Mason  17:17.3      
69 1954 Donovan, Drew 10 Celina  17:17.7      
70 2856 Griffith, Kagen 10 Linden  17:19.7      
71 1938 Jones, Justin 11 Cedar Springs  17:19.9      
72 2298 Higley, Michael 10 Edwardsburg  17:21.6      
73 3479 Houser, Jacob 11 Zeeland West  17:21.9      
74 3043 Dawson, Joey 10 Richland Gull La  17:22.7      
75 2040 Nelson, Garett 10 Clio  17:22.8      
76 2127 Vill, Alejandro Tumoine 11 Culver Military  17:23.2      
77 4955 Johnson, Sam 9 Hastings  17:23.2      
78 2671 Laninga, Tyler 10 Grand Rapids Sou  17:24.1      
79 3169 Parslow, Ryan 12 St. Clair  17:24.6      
80 2814 PELON, PETER 11 Ionia  17:25.5      
81 2449 Sykes, Dylan 9 Grand Rapids Cat  17:26.0      
82 2242 Clifford, Joe 12 East Grand Rapid  17:26.9      
83 2906 Geer, Ben 10 Mason  17:27.0      
84 3476 Brower, Jarek 10 Zeeland West  17:27.9      
85 2250 Hoffman, Stephen 11 East Grand Rapid  17:28.0      
86 2335 THIEME, COOPER 10 Forest Hills Eas  17:28.8      
87 1919 Urban, Brandon 11 Carleton Airport  17:29.7      
88 2783 Schwartz, Connor 10 Hudsonville Unit  17:32.7      
89 3062 STULTS, ANDREW 12 Richland Gull La  17:33.5      
90 2241 Clark, Alex 12 East Grand Rapid  17:34.3      
91 2823 ZAMARRON, JORDAN 11 Ionia  17:34.6      
92 2929 Conner, Robert 11 Monroe Jefferson  17:35.8      
93 2361 Jewett, Curtis 12 Fremont  17:36.4      
94 2047 Yorton, Kody 9 Clio  17:37.7      
95 1857 Jennings, Quinton 12 Allendale  17:38.4      
96 1909 Abel, Joe 11 Carleton Airport  17:40.1      
97 2194 Powell, Balion 10 DeWitt  17:40.3      
98 1976 Koch, Ben 12 Chelsea  17:41.2      
99 2812 MAYER, TIM 11 Ionia  17:41.3      
100 2265 Schultz, Easton 10 East Grand Rapid  17:42.3      
101 2123 Matei, Justin 9 Culver Military  17:42.7      
102 3051 MADER, COREY 12 Richland Gull La  17:43.0      
103 1962 Abernethy, Jack 12 Chelsea  17:43.9      
104 2584 Mounts, Caleb 12 Grand Rapids For  17:47.3      
105 1960 Mitchell, Roman 10 Celina  17:47.7      
106 2116 Dunlap, Zach 9 Culver Military  17:48.4      
107 2330 HEYBOER, ROBBIE 12 Forest Hills Eas  17:49.0      
108 3140 Piekarski, Lucas 10 Spring Lake  17:49.6      
109 2039 Myers, Ryan 12 Clio  17:50.3      
110 2430 HOBAN, CRISTINO 12 Grand Rapids Cat  17:50.9      
111 2369 Stitt, Sam 9 Fremont  17:51.9      
112 2065 Leist, Spencer 11 Coldwater  17:52.1      
113 3147 Warmoth, Will 10 Spring Lake  17:52.8      
114 3092 Sleeper, Cameron 12 South Haven  17:53.4      
115 2026 Wolliston, Brandon 12 Chippewa Hills  17:53.6      
116 2428 FOX, ISAIAH 11 Grand Rapids Cat  17:54.2      
117 2659 DEKRYGER, LUIS 11 Grand Rapids Sou  17:54.5      
118 2060 Clemens, Adam 10 Coldwater  17:55.7      
119 3046 Gibes, Nathan 12 Richland Gull La  17:55.7      
120 1894 Vandebunte, Andrew 11 Byron Center  17:56.0      
121 3396 Pletcher, Jeremy 10 Wayland Union  17:56.2      
122 3130 Bolthouse, Connor 12 Spring Lake  17:56.3      
123 3455 Robinson, Corey 10 Whitehall  17:56.5      
124 2246 Drake, Stevie 11 East Grand Rapid  17:57.7      
125 2863 Sack, Dustin 12 Linden  17:58.1      
126 1979 Parkinson, Bram 12 Chelsea  17:58.4      
127 1917 Publiski, Ryan 12 Carleton Airport  17:58.9      
128 2035 Franks, Chris 9 Clio  18:00.0      
129 2359 Hamilton, Cole 9 Fremont  18:01.0      
130 2681 WOLFFIS, JAKE 12 Grand Rapids Sou  18:03.5      
131 1914 Eby, Alex 10 Carleton Airport  18:04.0      
132 3133 Hulet, Matt 12 Spring Lake  18:04.6      
133 3141 Rick, Noah 12 Spring Lake  18:05.3      
134 2355 CASTLE, JON 12 Fremont  18:05.6      
135 1966 Bowersox, Adam 12 Chelsea  18:05.7      
136 3323 Waterhouse, Hayden 12 Vicksburg  18:06.2      
137 2883 Jensen, Ben 11 Ludington  18:07.1      
138 3384 Carter, Perry 10 Wayland Union  18:07.3      
139 3138 Morrison, Will 12 Spring Lake  18:08.3      
140 2680 WARNERS, RANDALL 12 Grand Rapids Sou  18:08.6      
141 2866 Schultz, Scott 12 Linden  18:10.0      
142 1955 Downey, Chad 11 Celina  18:10.5      
143 3218 Kelleher, Miles 12 St. Joseph  18:11.1      
144 2368 Rodriguez, Tristan 9 Fremont  18:11.9      
145 2807 CARDENAS, JORGE 12 Ionia  18:12.6      
146 2789 Wiersema, Codi 12 Hudsonville Unit  18:13.5      
147 2777 Klaasen, Jason 10 Hudsonville Unit  18:13.6      
148 2750 PETERSON, LUKE 11 Holland Christia  18:14.6      
149 2094 Kline, Luke 11 Coopersville  18:14.8      
150 2656 Brouwer, Josiah 11 Grand Rapids Sou  18:17.4      
151 3399 Zuiderveen, Jonathan 9 Wayland Union  18:17.9      
152 1862 Schmidt, Chip 12 Allendale  18:18.6      
153 2965 Montgomery, Kyle 10 Mt. Pleasant  18:19.7      
154 4958 Miller, Jake 12 Hastings  18:19.8      
155 2881 Cobb, Jarod 11 Ludington  18:19.8      
156 1859 Maness, Micah 12 Allendale  18:21.3      
157 2574 Grayeb, Ethan 10 Grand Rapids For  18:21.8      
158 2749 MULDER, NATHAN 11 Holland Christia  18:22.3      
159 3293 Johnson, Andrew 9 Three Rivers  18:22.4      
160 3452 Mark, Alex 12 Whitehall  18:22.5      
161 2952 Driessnack, Christian 11 Mt. Pleasant  18:23.5      
162 2067 Murphy, Zack 9 Coldwater  18:24.7      
163 3091 Kenreich, Zachery 12 South Haven  18:25.1      
164 3286 Alexanderson, Dylan 10 Three Rivers  18:26.0      
165 2358 Goodspeed, Andrew 11 Fremont  18:27.3      
166 3049 Hough, Will 11 Richland Gull La  18:28.1      
167 2328 CROSBY, JAMES 11 Forest Hills Eas  18:28.6      
168 3316 Hughes, John 10 Vicksburg  18:28.8      
169 2575 Hanlon, Liam 12 Grand Rapids For  18:29.6      
170 3397 Steenhoek, Brennan 12 Wayland Union  18:29.9      
171 2821 WARD, TRISTIN 10 Ionia  18:31.9      
172 3478 Foco, Hunter 12 Zeeland West  18:32.5      
173 2908 Horton, Jonah 12 Mason  18:32.8      
174 2175 Billingsley, Chuckie 12 DeWitt  18:33.3      
175 2191 Messman, Austin 12 DeWitt  18:33.4      
176 1953 Cron, Michael 11 Celina  18:33.6      
177 3404 Erhart, Brian 12 West Michigan Av  18:34.6      
178 3456 Schnieder, Robert 12 Whitehall  18:35.0      
179 1846 Austin, Sam 10 Allendale  18:35.3      
180 2666 GILDER, JASON 10 Grand Rapids Sou  18:38.7      
181 1856 Hotovy, Brad 9 Allendale  18:39.0      
182 2969 Punke, Tyler 9 Mt. Pleasant  18:39.5      
183 2198 Scheffler, Aaron 12 DeWitt  18:40.6      
184 3394 Nieuwenhuis, Carson 11 Wayland Union  18:42.2      
185 2884 Johnson, Randy 9 Ludington  18:42.6      
186 2068 Norton, Josh 12 Coldwater  18:44.8      
187 2063 Evers, Josh 10 Coldwater  18:45.4      
188 3263 Puzycki, Joe 11 Stevensville Lak  18:46.6      
189 2791 Witte, Mason 11 Hudsonville Unit  18:47.4      
190 2788 Vanzytveld, Andrew 12 Hudsonville Unit  18:48.5      
191 2021 Mathis, Nick 10 Chippewa Hills  18:48.6      
192 4945 Beauchamp, Alex 10 Hastings  18:49.0      
193 2697 MAXWELL, ADAM 11 Grand River Prep  18:50.1      
194 3318 Lewis, Tyler 10 Vicksburg  18:50.3      
195 1956 Gilstrap, Jacob 12 Celina  18:51.2      
196 2694 Halquist, Kyle 9 Grand River Prep  18:53.0      
197 2120 Johnston, Michael 10 Culver Military  18:54.5      
198 3143 Schmidt, Matt 9 Spring Lake  18:54.9      
199 2956 Fleming, Jack 11 Mt. Pleasant  18:56.9      
200 1918 Savel, Andrew 11 Carleton Airport  18:58.2      
201 3390 Huffman, Dennis 12 Wayland Union  18:59.1      
202 2912 Thorton, Chris 12 Mason  18:59.8      
203 2421 CHORYAN, NICK 12 Grand Rapids Cat  19:00.2      
204 3409 Kelly, Ryan 9 West Michigan Av  19:00.8      
205 2200 Tempelman, Nathan 9 DeWitt  19:01.2      
206 1889 Gammon, Ben 12 Byron Center  19:03.5      
207 2665 Gesink, Matt 12 Grand Rapids Sou  19:03.7      
208 1937 Harthorn, Brandon 10 Cedar Springs  19:03.8      
209 2118 Figueroa, Jose 10 Culver Military  19:04.0      
210 2753 VANAPPLEDORN, RYAN 10 Holland Christia  19:07.0      
211 4962 Surratt, Charles 9 Hastings  19:10.3      
212 3312 Fenwick, Zachary 10 Vicksburg  19:11.3      
213 3258 Harris, Richard 12 Stevensville Lak  19:12.2      
214 3083 Barton, Alex 12 South Haven  19:12.8      
215 2422 COLLINS, CHRIS 12 Grand Rapids Cat  19:13.0      
216 2973 WHITE, KIEGAN 12 Mt. Pleasant  19:13.5      
217 2299 Knox, Kevin 10 Edwardsburg  19:13.6      
218 2886 Lesinski, Jacob 10 Ludington  19:14.7      
219 2695 Hofstra, Ben 9 Grand River Prep  19:15.5      
220 1893 Thomas, Logan 10 Byron Center  19:15.5      
221 3314 Flintrop, Cole 9 Vicksburg  19:16.1      
222 3084 Cadwell, Will 10 South Haven  19:17.8      
223 3262 Ogata, Kyle 10 Stevensville Lak  19:20.4      
224 2096 Matthews, Trent 9 Coopersville  19:22.6      
225 3267 Strouse, Matthew 10 Stevensville Lak  19:22.7      
226 2064 Fair, Jacob 9 Coldwater  19:23.6      
227 2775 Horstman, Josh 9 Hudsonville Unit  19:25.3      
228 3484 Smart, Benjamin 11 Zeeland West  19:26.2      
229 2913 Troxell, Derek 11 Mason  19:28.1      
230 2736 EDMUNDS, AIDAN 11 Holland Christia  19:28.2      
231 2095 Leach, TJ 11 Coopersville  19:30.8      
232 3313 Fevig, Mitchell 12 Vicksburg  19:31.3      
233 1911 Bostic, Dakota 11 Carleton Airport  19:31.7      
234 1890 Keillor, Brian 9 Byron Center  19:31.7      
235 2125 Paulin, Daniel 10 Culver Military  19:32.0      
236 3253 Clark, Colby 12 Stevensville Lak  19:33.0      
237 2309 Williams, Zach 12 Edwardsburg  19:33.1      
238 3294 Lundquist, Joe 11 Three Rivers  19:33.4      
239 2690 BARAGAR, JOSH 12 Grand River Prep  19:33.9      
240 2927 Andersen, Logan 9 Monroe Jefferson  19:35.0      
241 2968 Price, Connor 12 Mt. Pleasant  19:36.2      
242 2181 Evans, Kyle 10 DeWitt  19:36.9      
243 1852 Emelander, Ryan 9 Allendale  19:42.6      
244 2099 Spraug, Carson 9 Coopersville  19:47.0      
245 2701 Werkema, Adam 9 Grand River Prep  19:48.0      
246 2754 Vanderzwaag, Nolan 11 Holland Christia  19:48.5      
247 2731 BOL, JACOB 10 Holland Christia  19:49.0      
248 2098 Sheridan, Alex 11 Coopersville  19:49.2      
249 3401 Davis, Jacob 12 West Michigan Av  19:50.8      
250 2296 Duke, Dean 12 Edwardsburg  19:51.8      
251 2061 Duda, Mitchell 9 Coldwater  19:51.8      
252 2300 Markel, Andrew 9 Edwardsburg  19:52.4      
253 3486 Terhaar, Eric 9 Zeeland West  19:54.9      
254 2022 Nadirov, Sultan 10 Chippewa Hills  19:56.6      
255 1936 Finch, Dylan 12 Cedar Springs  20:00.5      
256 2101 Suarez, Matt 10 Coopersville  20:02.0      
257 2025 John, Logan St. 11 Chippewa Hills  20:06.8      
258 3410 May, Ian 9 West Michigan Av  20:10.4      
259 2931 Poppenhager, Andrew 10 Monroe Jefferson  20:11.1      
260 3288 Dickerson, Davis 9 Three Rivers  20:13.2      
261 2962 Labelle, Mac 9 Mt. Pleasant  20:17.3      
262 1866 Timmer, Nathan 10 Allendale  20:22.1      
263 3319 Norman, Jadan 12 Vicksburg  20:27.7      
264 3416 Toohey, Sean 9 West Michigan Av  20:33.3      
265 2744 JACKSON, JAKE 12 Holland Christia  20:34.8      
266 2331 Karsten, Daniel 9 Forest Hills Eas  20:35.3      
267 2020 Mathis, Matt 10 Chippewa Hills  20:41.3      
268 3405 Gayan, Grant 9 West Michigan Av  20:43.1      
269 2294 Bosse, Dj 11 Edwardsburg  20:43.3      
270 2691 Braun, Emilio 10 Grand River Prep  20:45.7      
271 3290 Griffioen, Evan 9 Three Rivers  20:53.6      
272 3264 Schueneman, Scott 10 Stevensville Lak  20:54.4      
273 3393 Newton, Jacob 12 Wayland Union  20:55.7      
274 3291 Hay, Tyler 11 Three Rivers  21:05.5      
275 3255 Delatorre, Skylar 10 Stevensville Lak  21:07.5      
276 2015 Ashbaugh, Andrew 9 Chippewa Hills  21:22.8      
277 4956 McArthur, Chance 11 Hastings  21:30.4      
278 2693 Halquist, Christian 9 Grand River Prep  21:43.3      
279 2930 Gonia, Colin 9 Monroe Jefferson  21:44.3      
280 3295 McCriston, David 12 Three Rivers  22:38.1      
281 2306 Sidenbender, Clay 9 Edwardsburg  23:02.5      
282 1943 Wolfarth, Jonathon 10 Cedar Springs  25:54.5      
283 1935 Bishop, Drake 9 Cedar Springs  28:02.8      
 
Mens 5k D3 JV Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 4125 McCann, James 10 Holland Black Ri  17:50.3      
2 3619 Crouch, Jeffery 9 Benzie Central  17:57.1      
3 4045 Swartout, Tristan 12 Hanover-Horton  18:07.3      
4 3618 Brooks, Zane 11 Benzie Central  18:12.4      
5 4654 Loshbough, Benny 11 Watervliet  18:16.8      
6 3584 Mafuta, Branley 11 Bath  18:26.2      
7 4577 Joslin, Andrew 9 Shepherd  18:28.0      
8 4646 Brant, Nick 10 Watervliet  18:29.0      
9 4038 Dowling, Allan 11 Hanover-Horton  18:31.3      
10 3627 Long, Jhonathan 11 Benzie Central  18:33.8      
11 3631 Smith, Kyle 10 Benzie Central  18:34.3      
12 4570 Boge, Shane 10 Shepherd  18:37.1      
13 4048 Waggener, James 9 Hanover-Horton  18:49.1      
14 4040 O'connell, Kim 12 Hanover-Horton  18:53.0      
15 3949 DeKryger, Sam 12 Grandville Calvi  18:53.5      
16 4652 Kerr, Jobe 9 Watervliet  19:00.4      
17 3954 Lamer, Gabe 10 Grandville Calvi  19:00.6      
18 4581 Moeggenberg, Nick 9 Shepherd  19:01.9      
19 4534 LADD, AUSTIN 10 Schoolcraft  19:06.9      
20 4536 LENNING, BENJAMIN 11 Schoolcraft  19:07.0      
21 3534 Mitchell, Stephen 12 Ann Arbor Gabrie  19:09.5      
22 4357 Gilliland, Luke 11 Leslie  19:09.8      
23 4014 Wirpio, Nick 9 Grass Lake  19:11.2      
24 4532 Hayward, Nick 9 Schoolcraft  19:12.1      
25 4118 Britt, Oliver 9 Holland Black Ri  19:12.3      
26 4585 Spencer, Cj 9 Shepherd  19:13.3      
27 4467 Johnson, Joel 9 Napoleon  19:14.1      
28 4613 Cooper, Nic 12 Stockbridge  19:16.4      
29 4582 Montney, Jonah 9 Shepherd  19:18.7      
30 4545 WATERMAN, RILEY 10 Schoolcraft  19:19.5      
31 3958 Rypma, Colin 9 Grandville Calvi  19:21.0      
32 3953 Kroeze, Ben 12 Grandville Calvi  19:21.1      
33 4572 Eisenberger, Eric 11 Shepherd  19:22.2      
34 4082 Kleiner, Austin 12 Hesperia  19:23.1      
35 4460 Dean, Connor 10 Napoleon  19:23.9      
36 4589 Walters, Jacob 9 Shepherd  19:23.9      
37 3822 Beaubian, Thomas 10 Flint Powers Cat  19:24.1      
38 3955 Lubben, Noah 9 Grandville Calvi  19:25.3      
39 4530 Dickerson, Matt 9 Schoolcraft  19:25.6      
40 3957 Rozeboom, Zach 12 Grandville Calvi  19:30.1      
41 4619 McCarty, Caleb 9 Stockbridge  19:30.5      
42 4011 Ray, Ethan 12 Grass Lake  19:36.6      
43 4474 Tomblin, Zeke 11 Napoleon  19:37.9      
44 3583 Lipe, Marshall 10 Bath  19:37.9      
45 4468 Mccrum, Ty 10 Napoleon  19:39.9      
46 4119 Cieply, Skylyr 10 Holland Black Ri  19:45.4      
47 4044 Stevens, Bryce 9 Hanover-Horton  19:53.4      
48 4127 Mills, Preston 9 Holland Black Ri  19:54.3      
49 3581 Gubry, Chris 12 Bath  19:54.7      
50 3838 Kelly, Chris 9 Flint Powers Cat  19:55.1      
51 4457 Bensusan, Gonzala 12 Napoleon  19:58.1      
52 3707 Wertheimer, Mike 11 Clare  19:58.7      
53 3961 Veldkamp, John 12 Grandville Calvi  19:59.7      
54 3623 Hillier, Travis 11 Benzie Central  20:00.2      
55 4621 Olson, Luke 12 Stockbridge  20:06.0      
56 4198 Chames, Nick 12 Jackson Christia  20:07.1      
57 4624 Snyder, Zach 10 Stockbridge  20:08.1      
58 4465 Groesbeck, Chris 10 Napoleon  20:09.3      
59 4047 Vinton, Cameron 10 Hanover-Horton  20:11.6      
60 4544 TROYER, NOAH 10 Schoolcraft  20:12.4      
61 3963 Vos, Tyler 9 Grandville Calvi  20:12.9      
62 3700 Baldwin, Scotty 9 Clare  20:18.0      
63 4656 Richards, Haydon 9 Watervliet  20:20.9      
64 4573 Ferris, Levi 9 Shepherd  20:22.4      
65 3532 Messmann, Bryce 9 Ann Arbor Gabrie  20:23.2      
66 3848 Tata, Justin 10 Flint Powers Cat  20:23.7      
67 3625 Johnston, Joey 9 Benzie Central  20:25.2      
68 4528 BRAEFORD, JUSTIN 10 Schoolcraft  20:29.0      
69 3587 Opphile, Ben 9 Bath  20:29.3      
70 2704 Dunning, Payton 12 Hanover-Horton  20:29.5      
71 3661 Noll, Zach 9 Bridgman  20:29.7      
72 4461 Doerr, Anthony 11 Napoleon  20:30.2      
73 4003 Garrett, Nolan 10 Grass Lake  20:31.7      
74 4456 Bennett, Alex 10 Napoleon  20:33.1      
75 4466 Hunt, Brendan 11 Napoleon  20:34.5      
76 4078 Eaves, Logan 10 Hesperia  20:34.5      
77 4529 DEVOE, DAVIS 10 Schoolcraft  20:35.6      
78 4615 Huebner, Elijah 10 Stockbridge  20:40.6      
79 4209 Seffernick, Nick 11 Jackson Christia  20:41.5      
80 4222 Marsh, Ben 9 Jonesville  20:49.0      
81 4540 Rantz, Steven 12 Schoolcraft  20:50.2      
82 3964 Watkins, Josh 9 Grandville Calvi  20:51.0      
83 4210 Slough, John 10 Jackson Christia  20:54.0      
84 4590 Wood, Nathan 10 Shepherd  20:55.7      
85 4464 Fellows, Connor 12 Napoleon  20:59.5      
86 3991 Rodriguez, Benancio 11 Grant  21:00.6      
87 3576 Carroll, Nick 10 Bath  21:01.7      
88 3617 Bretzke, Hayden 9 Benzie Central  21:02.0      
89 4653 Klimkiewicz, Casey 10 Watervliet  21:02.8      
90 3849 Vancamp, Patrick 10 Flint Powers Cat  21:03.2      
91 3836 Johnson, Eric 12 Flint Powers Cat  21:04.1      
92 3980 Bull, Zack 12 Grant  21:04.8      
93 3742 Spencer, Dustin 10 Constantine  21:07.4      
94 3831 Goggins, Kellen 12 Flint Powers Cat  21:10.1      
95 4262 Leonard, Ethan 9 Kalamazoo Hacket  21:11.2      
96 4469 Ong, Elijah 11 Napoleon  21:12.5      
97 4473 Timm, Ryan 10 Napoleon  21:22.8      
98 3965 Weeda, Eric 12 Grandville Calvi  21:22.9      
99 4050 Yeaster, Dakota 11 Hanover-Horton  21:25.0      
100 4081 Kass, Adam 11 Hesperia  21:25.8      
101 3538 Stumpo, Peter 9 Ann Arbor Gabrie  21:26.2      
102 4533 KRUM, GRANT 11 Schoolcraft  21:27.0      
103 3628 Okros, Max 9 Benzie Central  21:29.7      
104 4051 Zeiler, Michael 12 Hanover-Horton  21:30.5      
105 3835 Humphreys, Tim 10 Flint Powers Cat  21:30.9      
106 4409 Zawodny, Ryan 10 Marlette  21:31.7      
107 3740 Ryan, Patrick 11 Constantine  21:37.9      
108 4616 Johnson, Thomas 9 Stockbridge  21:38.7      
109 4354 Boller, Zach 10 Leslie  21:41.4      
110 4488 Hansen, Andreas 12 Newaygo  21:45.6      
111 4206 Nowinski, Daniel 12 Jackson Christia  21:46.5      
112 4539 MCFARLANE, LUCAS 11 Schoolcraft  21:48.1      
113 4494 Nausadis, Isaac 10 Newaygo  21:49.5      
114 3834 Horton, Matthew 9 Flint Powers Cat  21:50.4      
115 4486 Dayson, Richard 11 Newaygo  21:52.0      
116 4285 Smith, Cody 9 Kent City  21:52.4      
117 4571 Doepker, Justin 11 Shepherd  21:54.8      
118 4200 Fitzgerald, Scott 10 Jackson Christia  21:57.2      
119 4132 Swanson, Tyler 11 Holland Black Ri  21:58.4      
120 4400 Clark, Andrew 11 Marlette  21:59.4      
121 4620 Meade, Evan 11 Stockbridge  22:05.0      
122 4130 Smith, Zach 9 Holland Black Ri  22:05.7      
123 3842 Mrdeza, Dillon 12 Flint Powers Cat  22:06.8      
124 4004 Heckaman, Taylor 12 Grass Lake  22:07.6      
125 4459 David, White 9 Napoleon  22:08.6      
126 3824 Brown, Max 9 Flint Powers Cat  22:08.8      
127 4458 Dan, Hirth 9 Napoleon  22:10.4      
128 4012 Schultz, Tyler 9 Grass Lake  22:15.4      
129 3732 Dewitt, Travis 11 Constantine  22:21.9      
130 3776 Skaggs, Chrestin 12 Delton-Kellogg  22:23.1      
131 4626 Zonca, Glen 9 Stockbridge  22:28.2      
132 3840 Malafa, Njoh 11 Flint Powers Cat  22:30.1      
133 4010 Macomber, Austin 11 Grass Lake  22:32.7      
134 4579 Macdonald, Jack 10 Shepherd  22:34.0      
135 4569 Backus, Joe 9 Shepherd  22:37.0      
136 4625 Spink, Jeremy 11 Stockbridge  22:37.2      
137 3529 Massey, James 9 Ann Arbor Gabrie  22:37.9      
138 4116 Boysen, Sean 10 Holland Black Ri  22:39.1      
139 3629 Reightley, Cody 9 Benzie Central  22:41.2      
140 4364 Schuen, Grant 10 Leslie  22:45.9      
141 4124 Langeland, Isaac 9 Holland Black Ri  22:46.4      
142 3525 Klovoski, Jack 11 Ann Arbor Gabrie  22:46.8      
143 4204 Munie, Matt 11 Jackson Christia  22:47.0      
144 4622 Patrick, Tyler 12 Stockbridge  22:47.9      
145 3733 Harrison, Zach 9 Constantine  22:48.6      
146 4126 Milligan, Evan 10 Holland Black Ri  22:55.5      
147 4361 Lee, Quintin 10 Leslie  22:58.0      
148 3868 Duehring, Hunter 9 Frankenmuth  23:00.9      
149 4580 Matties, Race 9 Shepherd  23:01.7      
150 3989 McKinley, Alex 12 Grant  23:10.1      
151 3986 Hubbard, Michael 12 Grant  23:11.5      
152 3549 Bustos, Eddie 9 Bangor  23:14.0      
153 3578 Coffman, Jim 10 Bath  23:15.4      
154 4214 Zhu, George 9 Jackson Christia  23:17.9      
155 3841 Minca, Nick 9 Flint Powers Cat  23:19.5      
156 4489 Mathis, Conner 10 Newaygo  23:27.4      
157 3775 Scoville, Tucker 10 Delton-Kellogg  23:38.4      
158 4282 Reed, Zach 12 Kent City  23:40.8      
159 3956 Meekhof, Troy 10 Grandville Calvi  24:10.0      
160 3741 Shank, Tyler 10 Constantine  24:17.7      
161 4007 Humphries, Daniel 10 Grass Lake  24:22.0      
162 3744 Yoder, Sam 10 Constantine  24:23.7      
163 3557 Rukas, Joshua 9 Bangor  24:53.6      
164 3847 Szczerba, Matt 11 Flint Powers Cat  24:56.4      
165 4359 Howland, Ryan 9 Leslie  24:58.6      
166 4278 Garner, Kyle 9 Kent City  24:59.3      
167 4257 Declercq, Luke 9 Kalamazoo Hacket  25:08.5      
168 3777 Talent, Parker 9 Delton-Kellogg  25:09.8      
169 4006 Humphries, Alek 10 Grass Lake  25:25.3      
170 3737 Kiess, Landon 10 Constantine  25:48.9      
171 3626 Laing, Scott 9 Benzie Central  25:52.7      
172 4041 Rouster, Nathan 12 Hanover-Horton  27:14.1      
173 3730 Begley, Dillon 10 Constantine  27:16.9      
174 3735 Hunt, Tanner 10 Constantine  27:17.9      
175 4237 Richardson, Mike 12 Kalamazoo Comsto  27:21.6      
176 3663 Porter, Logan 12 Bridgman  27:52.8      
177 4015 Wollet, Josh 9 Grass Lake  27:55.9      
 
Mens 5k D3 VARSITY Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 4420 Benham, Zac 10 Mason County Cen  15:38.0      
2 4297 Keena, Jake 11 Kingsley  16:00.6      
3 4287 Wilson, Will 12 Kent City  16:07.4      
4 4236 Richards, Zack 11 Kalamazoo Comsto  16:07.7      
5 4079 Halverson, Damien 11 Hesperia  16:15.1      
6 3901 Silvey, Nate 12 Grand Rapids Nor  16:16.4      
7 3952 Jurgens, Logan 11 Grandville Calvi  16:20.1      
8 4611 Baird, Nathaniel 10 Stockbridge  16:21.8      
9 3655 Bredice, Cameron 12 Bridgman  16:22.6      
10 3919 HASKIN, BOBBY 10 Grand Rapids Wes  16:24.6      
11 4546 WEHNER, ZACH 12 Schoolcraft  16:26.7      
12 4099 Hardway, Zach 12 Hillsdale  16:28.8      
13 3705 Phillips, Kyler 11 Clare  16:29.7      
14 3962 Visser, Abe 10 Grandville Calvi  16:30.3      
15 3531 Mcnally, Colin 11 Ann Arbor Gabrie  16:33.8      
16 3704 Nivison, Hunter 12 Clare  16:33.9      
17 4097 Eves, Brock 10 Hillsdale  16:34.8      
18 4455 Allen, Kyle 12 Napoleon  16:35.8      
19 4195 Berkemeier, Karl 12 Jackson Christia  16:40.0      
20 3620 Gaft, Max 12 Benzie Central  16:40.5      
21 3624 Huddleston, Brayden 9 Benzie Central  16:47.9      
22 4584 Preist, Walker 10 Shepherd  16:48.6      
23 4588 Travis, Tyler 9 Shepherd  16:48.9      
24 3621 Halaweh, Ismael 12 Benzie Central  16:49.0      
25 3950 Disselkoen, Brad 12 Grandville Calvi  16:51.7      
26 4612 Chapman, Jake 9 Stockbridge  16:54.2      
27 4042 Shepherd, Austin 10 Hanover-Horton  16:56.4      
28 4617 Lilley, Mitchell 11 Stockbridge  16:57.1      
29 4541 RING, MATT 10 Schoolcraft  16:57.6      
30 4117 Britt, Joseph 11 Holland Black Ri  16:58.8      
31 4035 Burk, Brennan 10 Hanover-Horton  16:59.4      
32 4496 Smith, Max 11 Newaygo  17:00.5      
33 4201 Gibson, Ryan 11 Jackson Christia  17:02.0      
34 3992 Saxton, Jesse 10 Grant  17:02.4      
35 3736 Jones, Dave 12 Constantine  17:02.5      
36 4614 Fillmore, Austin 11 Stockbridge  17:03.5      
37 3630 Robotham, Noah 10 Benzie Central  17:03.9      
38 3616 Bailey, Kyle 11 Benzie Central  17:04.8      
39 3588 Spagnuolo, William 12 Bath  17:06.5      
40 4037 Crisanti, Lucas 11 Hanover-Horton  17:07.0      
41 3706 Spicer-Torres, Kevin 11 Clare  17:13.1      
42 4472 Silvestri, Ryan 11 Napoleon  17:14.7      
43 3554 Hodge, Ishmael 11 Bangor  17:14.9      
44 4659 Thumm, Brock 12 Watervliet  17:15.3      
45 4122 Jones, Brenden 10 Holland Black Ri  17:15.5      
46 4223 Sines, Andrew 12 Jonesville  17:15.8      
47 4084 Lafave, Arik 10 Hesperia  17:15.8      
48 4650 Hoffman, T.J. 12 Watervliet  17:17.1      
49 3703 Haupt, Ben 9 Clare  17:17.5      
50 4129 Rodriguez, Ruben 12 Holland Black Ri  17:18.0      
51 4365 Subject, Matt 12 Leslie  17:19.6      
52 3632 Williams, Jake 10 Benzie Central  17:21.1      
53 4618 Losey, Kaleb 11 Stockbridge  17:21.7      
54 4648 Daly, Brendan 10 Watervliet  17:26.2      
55 3734 Hartley, Isaac 11 Constantine  17:27.6      
56 4495 Polasek, Andrew 11 Newaygo  17:28.2      
57 3622 Hayden, Andrew 12 Benzie Central  17:29.4      
58 4033 Abbee, Zach 10 Hanover-Horton  17:32.9      
59 3920 MOORE, JOHN 12 Grand Rapids Wes  17:33.9      
60 4128 Mitchell, Taylor 12 Holland Black Ri  17:34.8      
61 4405 Poth, Eli 12 Marlette  17:36.6      
62 3959 Terborg, Taylor 11 Grandville Calvi  17:37.9      
63 4649 Foote, Michael 12 Watervliet  17:38.5      
64 3577 Carter, Elliott 10 Bath  17:40.3      
65 4406 Poth, Eric 10 Marlette  17:40.6      
66 3558 Saucedo, David 12 Bangor  17:42.0      
67 3923 QUAM, NATHANIEL 12 Grand Rapids Wes  17:42.2      
68 3662 Owen, Brandon 9 Bridgman  17:42.8      
69 4647 Casiano, Valentin 11 Watervliet  17:43.5      
70 4471 Silvestri, Connor 10 Napoleon  17:43.7      
71 4576 Hutchinson, Andrew 11 Shepherd  17:43.8      
72 4383 Cameron, Bryce 11 Manistee  17:45.0      
73 4424 Persoon, Austin 12 Mason County Cen  17:45.5      
74 4587 Travis, Andrew 10 Shepherd  17:46.5      
75 4463 Dowd, Billy 10 Napoleon  17:47.1      
76 4225 Sutton, Travis 11 Jonesville  17:48.3      
77 3993 Starr, Benn 11 Grant  17:48.4      
78 4039 Heath, Aaron 10 Hanover-Horton  17:49.1      
79 4360 Keller, Justin 12 Leslie  17:49.5      
80 3642 Foster, Steven 12 Berrien Springs  17:50.6      
81 4036 Childs, Matt 12 Hanover-Horton  17:50.9      
82 4423 Lange, Mitch 10 Mason County Cen  17:51.4      
83 4655 Lynch, Patrick 11 Watervliet  17:55.2      
84 3656 Hanke, Elliott 10 Bridgman  17:55.8      
85 4367 Wiltse, Steven 12 Leslie  17:56.3      
86 4046 Swope, Chase 9 Hanover-Horton  17:58.0      
87 4226 Taylor, Justin 9 Jonesville  18:00.2      
88 3646 Parkins, Grant 11 Berrien Springs  18:02.7      
89 4475 White, Andrew 12 Napoleon  18:02.9      
90 4575 Howard, Owen 9 Shepherd  18:03.6      
91 3714 Cade, Ryan 12 Coloma  18:04.7      
92 4295 Durecki, Richard 11 Kingsley  18:06.8      
93 4207 Raburn, Canyon 12 Jackson Christia  18:08.6      
94 4610 Baird, Alan 9 Stockbridge  18:09.1      
95 3590 Trevino, Cole 9 Bath  18:10.0      
96 4313 Menck, Cole 11 Lawton  18:10.1      
97 3900 Maas, Mike 11 Grand Rapids Nor  18:10.3      
98 4499 Wilson, Darick 12 Newaygo  18:10.8      
99 4422 Griffis, Drew 11 Mason County Cen  18:13.7      
100 3960 VanKlompenberg, Hunter 10 Grandville Calvi  18:14.4      
101 4537 Malakowski, Neal 12 Schoolcraft  18:15.5      
102 3829 Driesen, Luke 12 Flint Powers Cat  18:15.6      
103 4418 Asiala, Nolan 10 Mason County Cen  18:16.6      
104 3717 Olsen, Ben 11 Coloma  18:17.3      
105 4363 Prater, Levi 11 Leslie  18:17.5      
106 3526 Lacroix, Daniel 12 Ann Arbor Gabrie  18:17.7      
107 4157 Heppe, Michael 10 Hopkins  18:19.1      
108 4121 Ellis, Brian 10 Holland Black Ri  18:19.6      
109 4470 Palmer, Shayne 11 Napoleon  18:19.6      
110 4062 Flores, Miguel 10 Hartford  18:20.3      
111 4366 Tremaine, Garrett 12 Leslie  18:20.8      
112 4090 Venne, Kyle 9 Hesperia  18:21.7      
113 4387 Shriver, Will 10 Manistee  18:21.9      
114 4077 Brown, Isaah 9 Hesperia  18:22.6      
115 3823 Bloink, Dan 12 Flint Powers Cat  18:23.0      
116 3657 Hanke, Karl 10 Bridgman  18:23.6      
117 3899 Kole, Ben 9 Grand Rapids Nor  18:25.6      
118 3850 Waggoner, Ryan 11 Flint Powers Cat  18:25.9      
119 4234 Keto, Doug 12 Kalamazoo Comsto  18:27.1      
120 3589 Trevino, Case 9 Bath  18:27.5      
121 4407 Sartin, Sam 11 Marlette  18:27.7      
122 4197 Cavender, Kristopher 11 Jackson Christia  18:28.6      
123 4231 Blakely, Travon 9 Kalamazoo Comsto  18:28.6      
124 3582 Lipe, Elliott 10 Bath  18:30.2      
125 4487 Dunham, Rivver 10 Newaygo  18:30.7      
126 3870 Fitch, Josh 11 Frankenmuth  18:32.3      
127 4651 Jones, Reese 10 Watervliet  18:33.0      
128 4203 Hoop, Alex 11 Jackson Christia  18:33.3      
129 3551 Clark, Coty 12 Bangor  18:34.7      
130 4224 Smith, Kiehl 10 Jonesville  18:35.0      
131 3559 Smith, Justin 9 Bangor  18:35.7      
132 3918 Freeman, Vincent 9 Grand Rapids Wes  18:36.3      
133 3902 Tierney, Peter 12 Grand Rapids Nor  18:37.3      
134 4583 Pifer, Jacob 12 Shepherd  18:37.3      
135 4284 Schutter, Tom 12 Kent City  18:37.6      
136 4356 Davis, Troy 10 Leslie  18:38.0      
137 4535 LADD, CODY 10 Schoolcraft  18:38.6      
138 4239 Salome, Austin 10 Kalamazoo Comsto  18:38.6      
139 4311 Goole, Charles 10 Lawton  18:38.8      
140 3524 Hill-Carruthers, Andy 11 Ann Arbor Gabrie  18:40.0      
141 4381 Bachinski, Colin 12 Manistee  18:40.3      
142 4425 Shoop, Jacob 9 Mason County Cen  18:40.9      
143 4087 Nielsen, Collin 9 Hesperia  18:41.2      
144 4235 Musche, Josh 12 Kalamazoo Comsto  18:41.6      
145 3560 Watkins, David 12 Bangor  18:42.3      
146 4281 Ortiz, Aaron 9 Kent City  18:44.6      
147 3579 Coulter, Brad 12 Bath  18:44.8      
148 4574 Gilbert, Kelly 12 Shepherd  18:45.5      
149 3790 Meister, Kurt 12 Farwell  18:46.0      
150 3702 Field, Chase 10 Clare  18:46.3      
151 4260 Elluru, Michael 12 Kalamazoo Hacket  18:46.8      
152 3984 Harvey, Mitchell 11 Grant  18:48.1      
153 3874 Reene, Grant 10 Frankenmuth  18:48.8      
154 4102 Webb, Owen 10 Hillsdale  18:49.1      
155 4538 Matheny, Devin 9 Schoolcraft  18:49.3      
156 3843 O'brien, Jacob 12 Flint Powers Cat  18:51.8      
157 3786 Fedewa, Marty 9 Farwell  18:52.4      
158 4218 Font, Nick 12 Jonesville  18:52.6      
159 3951 Groenveld, Seth 12 Grandville Calvi  18:55.2      
160 4507 Arzate, Christian 12 Parchment  18:56.2      
161 4131 Spencley, Zachary 11 Holland Black Ri  18:56.4      
162 4542 SCOTT, CALVIN 12 Schoolcraft  18:56.5      
163 3553 Finch, Carson 9 Bangor  18:56.5      
164 3871 Gutkowski, Shane 10 Frankenmuth  18:56.7      
165 4362 Owen, Zach 11 Leslie  18:58.4      
166 4315 Torres, Julian 11 Lawton  18:58.7      
167 3523 Michael, Forrest 10 Ann Arbor Gabrie  19:00.0      
168 4385 Fancher, Austin 12 Manistee  19:00.1      
169 4508 Britman, Odessa 10 Parchment  19:00.7      
170 3988 Kelley, Tommy 9 Grant  19:02.8      
171 3580 Coulter, Kyle 10 Bath  19:03.1      
172 4002 Fonzi, Anthony 12 Grass Lake  19:03.6      
173 4497 Threatt, Justin 10 Newaygo  19:03.7      
174 4623 Snider, Nick 10 Stockbridge  19:04.1      
175 3675 Pfiiger, Paul 9 Buchanan  19:06.0      
176 3948 DeBruin, Mitchell 12 Grandville Calvi  19:06.2      
177 4301 Zenner, Dylan 12 Kingsley  19:06.3      
178 3527 Libs, Will 11 Ann Arbor Gabrie  19:07.4      
179 4205 Norkey, Trevor 12 Jackson Christia  19:07.9      
180 4531 EVANS, JACOB 10 Schoolcraft  19:08.0      
181 3658 Hanke, Kole 9 Bridgman  19:08.5      
182 3739 Kline, Hunter 12 Constantine  19:09.4      
183 3517 Amado, Jesus 10 Ann Arbor Gabrie  19:09.9      
184 3521 Blower, Andrew 11 Ann Arbor Gabrie  19:09.9      
185 4088 Rosema, Hunter 11 Hesperia  19:12.1      
186 3925 Schantz, Jacob 9 Grand Rapids Wes  19:13.2      
187 4401 Dale, Markus 11 Marlette  19:14.6      
188 4403 Harneck, Hayden 12 Marlette  19:14.8      
189 3708 Wertheimer, Nick 10 Clare  19:16.5      
190 3845 Sinanian, Mike 12 Flint Powers Cat  19:18.2      
191 4061 Burchett, Freddie 10 Hartford  19:19.2      
192 4156 Henley, Steven 11 Hopkins  19:21.3      
193 4462 Doetsch, Tim 11 Napoleon  19:23.0      
194 3729 Beegle, Noah 10 Constantine  19:24.1      
195 4013 Sherwood, David 12 Grass Lake  19:25.1      
196 3830 Fox, Ian 10 Flint Powers Cat  19:25.2      
197 4382 Bauman, Nick 12 Manistee  19:25.5      
198 3904 Wynalda, Brad 10 Grand Rapids Nor  19:26.1      
199 3827 Corcoran, Sean 11 Flint Powers Cat  19:26.3      
200 4492 Miller, Dallas 11 Newaygo  19:28.1      
201 4421 Genson, Noah 11 Mason County Cen  19:28.7      
202 4000 Alexander, Isaac 9 Grass Lake  19:29.2      
203 3552 Cole, Levi 11 Bangor  19:29.8      
204 3660 Krettek, Warren 11 Bridgman  19:31.0      
205 3645 Leach, Amos 9 Berrien Springs  19:31.2      
206 3770 Kelley, Dylan 12 Delton-Kellogg  19:32.2      
207 3890 Repke, Robert 12 Galesburg-August  19:34.4      
208 4402 Ferguson, Seth 9 Marlette  19:38.9      
209 3985 Hicks, Chase 11 Grant  19:40.9      
210 4233 Johnson, Devin 12 Kalamazoo Comsto  19:42.2      
211 4009 Lammers, Gage 12 Grass Lake  19:42.6      
212 4490 McKay, Brant 11 Newaygo  19:43.5      
213 3716 Harvey, Jacob 12 Coloma  19:43.7      
214 4255 Carpenter, Josh 11 Kalamazoo Hacket  19:45.5      
215 3728 Amstutz, Ezra 11 Constantine  19:50.0      
216 4283 Santos, Reynaldo 12 Kent City  19:50.8      
217 4299 Stein, Konrad 11 Kingsley  19:52.1      
218 3701 Demo, Brock 12 Clare  19:53.1      
219 4435 Graber, Dylan 12 Montague  19:55.4      
220 3738 Kinney, Tim 9 Constantine  19:58.5      
221 4302 Zenner, Tyrus 9 Kingsley  19:59.9      
222 3867 Biddle, Isaak 9 Frankenmuth  20:04.4      
223 4254 BUDAY, JAKE 12 Kalamazoo Hacket  20:04.7      
224 4008 Kerstetter, Jake 10 Grass Lake  20:04.8      
225 3715 Ebrecht, Austin 10 Coloma  20:04.9      
226 4511 Spitsbergen, Jake 11 Parchment  20:05.0      
227 4001 Amley, Chase 10 Grass Lake  20:05.5      
228 3994 Vanderwiede, Zach 9 Grant  20:05.9      
229 4286 Swanson, Ben 11 Kent City  20:06.7      
230 4085 McKeown, Nathan 10 Hesperia  20:08.8      
231 4232 Green, Garret 9 Kalamazoo Comsto  20:14.5      
232 4404 Herman, Alex 12 Marlette  20:16.1      
233 4213 Thomas, Matt 11 Jackson Christia  20:17.5      
234 4386 Schaubroeck, Kyle 9 Manistee  20:18.6      
235 3983 Fisk, Cameron 9 Grant  20:21.6      
236 4265 Widger, Collin 11 Kalamazoo Hacket  20:21.6      
237 4264 Schwanzl, Adam 9 Kalamazoo Hacket  20:23.1      
238 4158 McKenzie, Michael 9 Hopkins  20:23.3      
239 3773 Mueller, Brock 11 Delton-Kellogg  20:23.7      
240 3767 Hoeberling, Eric 10 Delton-Kellogg  20:24.6      
241 3647 Villwock, Tyler 11 Berrien Springs  20:25.9      
242 3674 Mitchell, Matt 10 Buchanan  20:27.8      
243 4256 Cleaver, Palmer 9 Kalamazoo Hacket  20:28.8      
244 4219 Geer, Tyler 9 Jonesville  20:30.2      
245 3768 Homister, Lane 9 Delton-Kellogg  20:34.0      
246 3888 Camp, Noah 10 Galesburg-August  20:40.0      
247 4294 Bogart, Garth 11 Kingsley  20:40.8      
248 4293 Blasko, Josh 9 Kingsley  20:41.6      
249 4221 Lawrence, Aaron 11 Jonesville  20:42.5      
250 4154 Conner, Clayton 10 Hopkins  20:49.0      
251 3784 Brown, Damien 10 Farwell  20:52.8      
252 3772 Morgan, Jacob 12 Delton-Kellogg  20:54.8      
253 3664 Poschke, Adam 9 Bridgman  20:55.8      
254 4153 Belka, Nick 9 Hopkins  20:56.6      
255 4120 Dandavati, Rohan 11 Holland Black Ri  20:57.1      
256 3672 Crocker, Hunter 9 Buchanan  20:58.6      
257 4101 O'Heran, Casey 12 Hillsdale  20:59.0      
258 4261 Krawczyk, Tj 9 Kalamazoo Hacket  21:02.7      
259 4436 Klein, Evan 12 Montague  21:10.1      
260 3876 Wilson, Jeremy 11 Frankenmuth  21:13.2      
261 4388 Stefanski, Jacob 10 Manistee  21:15.8      
262 3873 Leach, Alex 10 Frankenmuth  21:16.1      
263 4159 Miller, Dakota 11 Hopkins  21:21.8      
264 3779 Zito, Joey 9 Delton-Kellogg  21:25.4      
265 4280 Lee, Joshua 9 Kent City  21:26.3      
266 4512 Waling, Linden 12 Parchment  21:33.1      
267 3718 Olsen, Greg 9 Coloma  21:36.1      
268 4005 Howell, Nathan 12 Grass Lake  21:42.4      
269 3917 Cowen, Quin 9 Grand Rapids Wes  21:48.2      
270 4279 Kridler, Nicholas 11 Kent City  21:54.9      
271 3731 Dewitt, Jacob 11 Constantine  22:09.0      
272 3719 Sample, Reese 10 Coloma  22:17.2      
273 4437 Lawicki, Andy 12 Montague  22:20.1      
274 3764 Elliot, Mathew 11 Delton-Kellogg  22:25.5      
275 3889 Chatman, Nathan 9 Galesburg-August  22:32.6      
276 3872 Karney, Logan 10 Frankenmuth  22:44.5      
277 3673 Johnson, Charlie 12 Buchanan  23:46.1      
278 3671 Cowels, Justin 9 Buchanan  23:50.0      
279 4317 Wokeck, Patrick 11 Lawton  24:09.5      
280 4316 Vanwyk, Garrett 11 Lawton  25:19.6      
281 4160 Verberg, Josh 10 Hopkins  25:52.9      
 
Mens 5k D4 JV Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 5205 Borland, David 9 Saugatuck  18:20.2      
2 5210 Granzotto, Michael 12 Saugatuck  18:23.7      
3 5166 Schmitz, Zach 9 Pewamo-Westphali  18:52.2      
4 4676 Barto, Alex 12 Bear Lake  19:01.2      
5 5211 Heelan, Nick 9 Saugatuck  19:06.6      
6 5209 Garvelink, Eldon 9 Saugatuck  19:08.3      
7 5162 Lehman, Matt 12 Pewamo-Westphali  19:08.9      
8 5167 Simon, Brock 9 Pewamo-Westphali  19:11.8      
9 4683 McLouth, Dyllon 9 Bear Lake  19:21.2      
10 5217 Schutzenhofer, Josh 9 Saugatuck  19:24.7      
11 4756 Dysart, Jonathan 11 CAPITAL HOMESCHO  20:02.3      
12 5214 Poolman, Andrew 12 Saugatuck  20:22.2      
13 5296 Russell, Garrett 9 Mendon  20:22.8      
14 4762 Squillace, George 11 CAPITAL HOMESCHO  20:37.8      
15 4734 Kipp, Nathan 9 Breckenridge Tra  20:41.0      
16 5020 Stehouwer, John 9 Kalamazoo Christ  20:45.5      
17 4689 Reed, Joeb 9 Bear Lake  20:45.6      
18 4919 Anderson, Jacob 10 Grand Traverse A  20:55.9      
19 4763 Taylor, Grant 9 CAPITAL HOMESCHO  20:58.8      
20 4755 Doerr, Jacob 12 CAPITAL HOMESCHO  20:58.8      
21 5181 Traver, Marcus 10 Potterville  21:00.4      
22 5163 Schafer, Kevin 9 Pewamo-Westphali  21:03.8      
23 4835 Mikovits, David 10 Concord  21:06.2      
24 5014 Brouwer, Sam 11 Kalamazoo Christ  21:13.3      
25 5077 Pearce, Daniel 10 Marcellus  21:30.6      
26 5287 Batiaha, Renan 10 Mendon  21:33.6      
27 5013 Brouwer, Joe 11 Kalamazoo Christ  21:40.5      
28 4805 Killinger, Caleb 9 Charyl Stockwell  21:40.6      
29 5298 Vroman, Chance 11 Mendon  21:43.9      
30 4788 Frankowski, Vincent 11 Centreville  21:50.1      
31 4925 Page, Lucas 11 Grand Traverse A  22:06.5      
32 5067 Vliek, Terry 11 Lawrence  22:07.8      
33 4838 Roberts, Jakob 11 Concord  22:16.0      
34 4806 Makkonen, Garrett 9 Charyl Stockwell  22:21.8      
35 5039 Burns, Jordan 10 KALAMAZOO HOME S  22:24.3      
36 4739 Westall, Josh 9 Breckenridge Tra  22:31.4      
37 4789 Inoue, Hajime 12 Centreville  22:33.6      
38 5158 Arens, Jon 11 Pewamo-Westphali  22:34.5      
39 5073 Ludlow, Brenden 10 Marcellus  22:46.4      
40 4760 Killian, Bj 11 CAPITAL HOMESCHO  22:52.2      
41 4811 Stevens, Nick 10 Charyl Stockwell  22:57.3      
42 4790 Miracle, Hunter 11 Centreville  23:04.3      
43 5075 Messner, Christian 9 Marcellus  23:05.1      
44 4692 Tolin, Devin 11 Bear Lake  23:08.7      
45 5047 McLatcher, Nathan 10 KALAMAZOO HOME S  23:12.7      
46 4680 Harrington, Seth 12 Bear Lake  23:21.8      
47 5232 Mullis, Ian 9 St Philip Cathol  23:25.6      
48 5069 Bates, Jacob 10 Marcellus  23:42.7      
49 4687 Pepera, Tighe 9 Bear Lake  24:13.6      
50 5017 Patterson, Brendan 11 Kalamazoo Christ  24:37.6      
51 5290 Deleeuw, Tanner 11 Mendon  24:39.3      
52 5295 Rice, John 12 Mendon  24:40.0      
53 4899 Heikoop, Will 9 Grand Rapids TC  24:48.4      
54 5041 Dalton, Nathan 12 KALAMAZOO HOME S  24:55.1      
55 4791 Overholt, Jacob 9 Centreville  25:44.0      
56 5237 Yacovoni, Alex 9 St Philip Cathol  25:45.3      
57 4678 Gillespie, David 12 Bear Lake  26:13.4      
58 4684 Merrill, Todd 9 Bear Lake  27:34.7      
59 5061 Norg, Hunter 9 Lawrence  27:50.2      
60 5057 Alber, Drew 9 Lawrence  28:53.9      
61 4797 Wentorf, Magnus 12 Centreville  29:53.6      
62 4685 Mullet, Avery 9 Bear Lake  30:02.2      
63 5215 Post, Christian 9 Saugatuck  31:35.2      
 
Mens 5k D4 VARSITY Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 4827 Hersha, Jesse 11 Concord  15:36.4      
2 5218 Springer, Clayton 12 Saugatuck  16:18.0      
3 4877 Wojan, Josh 12 East Jordan  16:22.7      
4 5160 DROSTE, TANNER 12 Pewamo-Westphali  16:23.8      
5 5102 Terry, Cooper 12 Mt. Pleasant Sac  16:28.6      
6 5212 Pettinga, Jacob 11 Saugatuck  16:31.8      
7 5015 Hollett, Doug 11 Kalamazoo Christ  16:44.8      
8 4897 Dick, Nathanial 11 Grand Rapids TC  16:51.6      
9 5159 BARKER, CALEB 11 Pewamo-Westphali  16:52.3      
10 5096 English, Jim 12 Mt. Pleasant Sac  16:56.3      
11 5097 Moyle, Logan 10 Mt. Pleasant Sac  16:57.9      
12 4826 Hall, Jacob 11 Concord  17:00.1      
13 4679 Girven, John 12 Bear Lake  17:11.1      
14 4674 Anderson, Jordan 10 Bear Lake  17:11.1      
15 4900 Hoffman, Mitch 9 Grand Rapids TC  17:22.8      
16 5164 SCHAFER, RANDY 12 Pewamo-Westphali  17:27.7      
17 5261 Snuffer, Braxton 10 Western Michigan  17:31.6      
18 5182 Traver, Sam 11 Potterville  17:35.1      
19 5206 Brown, Joe 11 Saugatuck  17:38.6      
20 4757 Dysart, Landon 9 CAPITAL HOMESCHO  17:40.3      
21 5100 Perez, Tony 10 Mt. Pleasant Sac  17:40.7      
22 4920 Hanna, Dallas 10 Grand Traverse A  17:41.8      
23 5207 Butch, Nick 9 Saugatuck  17:43.7      
24 5120 Woerdehoff, Alex 12 New Buffalo  17:44.7      
25 4922 Kostrzewa, Aaron 12 Grand Traverse A  17:44.9      
26 4731 Brittain, Austin 11 Breckenridge Tra  17:48.1      
27 5018 Perrin, Hunter 11 Kalamazoo Christ  17:48.8      
28 5289 Darmofal, Zach 12 Mendon  17:49.9      
29 5092 Eldred, Kelton 10 Montabella  17:50.3      
30 5213 Pettinga, Zachary 9 Saugatuck  17:52.2      
31 5275 Cecil, Patrick 11 Lake Michigan Ca  17:53.7      
32 5301 Sweet, Sam 12 Walkerville  17:55.5      
33 4802 Bond, Jeremy 10 Charyl Stockwell  17:55.7      
34 4825 Detgen, Justin 9 Concord  18:02.0      
35 4829 Hutchins, Joey 11 Concord  18:04.3      
36 5116 English, Kamren 12 New Buffalo  18:05.8      
37 5288 Campbell, Michael 12 Mendon  18:06.4      
38 4690 Schoedel, John 12 Bear Lake  18:07.2      
39 4906 Ude, Franz 9 Grand Rapids TC  18:07.5      
40 4706 Brandly, Mark 12 Big Rapids Cross  18:07.8      
41 5045 Howland, Brett 12 KALAMAZOO HOME S  18:09.0      
42 4792 Reynolds, Brady 9 Centreville  18:09.4      
43 5179 Schmeidiknecht, August 12 Potterville  18:09.5      
44 5169 Thelen, Bryce 9 Pewamo-Westphali  18:09.9      
45 5292 Gales, Joe 12 Mendon  18:12.2      
46 5135 Bos, Jeremy 12 North Muskegon  18:16.7      
47 5306 Rieth, Evan 11 Three Oaks River  18:18.8      
48 4737 Partee, Jake 12 Breckenridge Tra  18:19.5      
49 4688 Peterson, Shane 12 Bear Lake  18:22.2      
50 4693 Verrett, Cole 10 Bear Lake  18:24.7      
51 4907 Vanderwall, Jon 9 Grand Rapids TC  18:25.4      
52 4902 Inman, Troy 10 Grand Rapids TC  18:25.5      
53 5161 Hengesbach, Grant 10 Pewamo-Westphali  18:26.8      
54 4738 Richardson, Sam 11 Breckenridge Tra  18:26.9      
55 4807 Martino, Anthony 11 Charyl Stockwell  18:28.9      
56 5216 Putzke, Sam 9 Saugatuck  18:31.0      
57 5095 Watson, Christian 12 Montabella  18:34.5      
58 4759 Hartges, Nathan 11 CAPITAL HOMESCHO  18:37.3      
59 5208 Carrion, Orlando 9 Saugatuck  18:37.4      
60 4707 Curtis, Adam 10 Big Rapids Cross  18:38.0      
61 4754 Demass, Ben 10 CAPITAL HOMESCHO  18:39.0      
62 5119 VanPelt, Riley 11 New Buffalo  18:39.1      
63 5176 Badgley, Alec 11 Potterville  18:43.5      
64 4752 Alvaro, Jonathan 12 CAPITAL HOMESCHO  18:44.0      
65 5012 Baljeu, Daniel 12 Kalamazoo Christ  18:46.2      
66 5098 Neyer, Sam 10 Mt. Pleasant Sac  18:46.9      
67 4986 Craft, Henok 12 Howardsville Chr  18:51.7      
68 4675 Bair, Jared 11 Bear Lake  18:52.5      
69 4873 Burks, Donvee 12 East Jordan  18:53.6      
70 5002 MEEKHOF, NATHAN 10 Hudsonville Free  18:54.7      
71 5022 Wunderly, Ryan 10 Kalamazoo Christ  18:57.2      
72 5079 Swartz, Nathan 11 Marcellus  18:58.7      
73 4677 Belinsky, Michael 10 Bear Lake  18:59.8      
74 5184 Yarger, Zach 9 Potterville  19:00.6      
75 5003 NYMEYER, GABE 11 Hudsonville Free  19:01.5      
76 5299 Yunker, Austin 10 Mendon  19:01.9      
77 5038 Born, Brandon 10 KALAMAZOO HOME S  19:02.1      
78 5236 Wojcik, Jack 10 St Philip Cathol  19:02.3      
79 4979 Heckenlively, Noah 9 Hillsdale Academ  19:03.1      
80 5165 SCHAFER, ZACH 11 Pewamo-Westphali  19:03.5      
81 5114 Breswter, Creo 9 New Buffalo  19:04.6      
82 5016 Mallett, Geoffrey 12 Kalamazoo Christ  19:05.1      
83 5294 Heckman, Alex 9 Mendon  19:06.2      
84 5168 SPITZLEY, TYLER 12 Pewamo-Westphali  19:06.2      
85 5293 Hagenbuch, Jacob 9 Mendon  19:07.5      
86 4834 Mikovits, Daniel 9 Concord  19:07.6      
87 5183 Vermillion, Tyler 9 Potterville  19:07.8      
88 5066 Vazquez, Nick 11 Lawrence  19:10.1      
89 5019 Richardson, Justin 12 Kalamazoo Christ  19:10.4      
90 4886 Hernandez, Rolando 11 Eau Claire  19:10.8      
91 4887 Jones, Jordan 11 Eau Claire  19:11.9      
92 4786 Clementz, Matt 12 Centreville  19:12.5      
93 4785 Alexander, Chase 12 Centreville  19:13.6      
94 5050 Shank, Joshua 12 KALAMAZOO HOME S  19:14.1      
95 4924 Lock, Dan 11 Grand Traverse A  19:15.5      
96 4733 Giles, Alex 9 Breckenridge Tra  19:16.2      
97 5080 Szesulski, Cole 12 Marcellus  19:18.2      
98 4983 Rush, Alex 11 Hillsdale Academ  19:18.9      
99 4735 Marr, Gavin 10 Breckenridge Tra  19:19.1      
100 4858 Lehman, Ethan 9 CREATIVE TECHNOL  19:21.9      
101 5021 Wunderly, Kevin 10 Kalamazoo Christ  19:22.9      
102 5291 Frisbie, Tyler 11 Mendon  19:23.4      
103 4926 Stockfish, Spencer 10 Grand Traverse A  19:24.0      
104 5302 Kirwin, Perrin 9 Walkerville  19:25.9      
105 4809 Pitcher, Chase 11 Charyl Stockwell  19:29.7      
106 5071 Day, Spencer 12 Marcellus  19:31.0      
107 5256 Foreman, Christian 10 Western Michigan  19:33.6      
108 5065 Robles, Israel 9 Lawrence  19:33.9      
109 4753 Cribley, Brett 9 CAPITAL HOMESCHO  19:34.7      
110 4761 Shoemaker, Elliott 12 CAPITAL HOMESCHO  19:35.4      
111 5058 Belmares, Gerardo 10 Lawrence  19:37.7      
112 4852 Beck, Brandon 9 CREATIVE TECHNOL  19:39.3      
113 4888 Klitchman, Travis 11 Eau Claire  19:40.1      
114 4736 Olexa, Anthony 11 Breckenridge Tra  19:42.0      
115 4713 Heilman, Nick 11 Big Rapids Cross  19:43.2      
116 4898 Eckl, Caleb 10 Grand Rapids TC  19:44.8      
117 5141 Lee, Frank 9 North Muskegon  19:46.3      
118 4795 Sheteron, Tyler 11 Centreville  19:48.9      
119 4930 Turner, Christian 9 Grand Traverse A  19:50.9      
120 4830 Hutchins, Rocky 9 Concord  19:52.0      
121 4732 Chovanec, Hunter 9 Breckenridge Tra  19:53.2      
122 4890 Weber, Ross 12 Eau Claire  19:53.9      
123 4758 Fedewa, Grant 9 CAPITAL HOMESCHO  19:54.9      
124 4796 Troyer, Nolan 10 Centreville  19:56.0      
125 5093 Hyde, Michael 12 Montabella  19:58.1      
126 4987 Jones, Cody 11 Howardsville Chr  19:58.4      
127 4867 Phillips, Ryan 9 Decatur  20:01.8      
128 5090 Bucao, Joel 10 Montabella  20:05.9      
129 5059 Glista, Larry 10 Lawrence  20:14.3      
130 4808 Morgan, Nathan 10 Charyl Stockwell  20:15.4      
131 4905 Sargent, John 9 Grand Rapids TC  20:19.4      
132 4868 Wade, Justin 11 Decatur  20:21.1      
133 4921 Kelley, Sergei 9 Grand Traverse A  20:24.0      
134 5060 Macyauski, Joel 11 Lawrence  20:24.1      
135 5094 Lobert, Dakoda 12 Montabella  20:25.2      
136 4794 Schwartz, Elijah 12 Centreville  20:29.9      
137 5178 Miller, Matt 12 Potterville  20:29.9      
138 4884 Blighton, Nathan 11 Eau Claire  20:30.5      
139 5177 Corbin, Sam 9 Potterville  20:30.6      
140 5137 Durow, Connor 10 North Muskegon  20:31.6      
141 4889 Vasquez, Isreal 10 Eau Claire  20:33.0      
142 5046 Ledvina, Jacob 10 KALAMAZOO HOME S  20:33.3      
143 4810 Siebert, Benjamin 12 Charyl Stockwell  20:34.6      
144 4968 Born, Blake 12 Heritage Christi  20:35.1      
145 4988 Parks, Nathan 10 Howardsville Chr  20:38.2      
146 4804 Curcuru, Salvatore 10 Charyl Stockwell  20:39.6      
147 5139 Hardy, Sam 9 North Muskegon  20:40.5      
148 4999 Kaercher, Nick 9 Hudsonville Free  20:43.0      
149 5303 Tanner, Carl 9 Walkerville  20:45.1      
150 5072 Haas, Mason 11 Marcellus  20:46.0      
151 5138 Hanley, Matt 12 North Muskegon  20:48.0      
152 4831 Kettwich, Alex 11 Concord  20:52.1      
153 5049 Shank, Joseph 10 KALAMAZOO HOME S  20:58.0      
154 4978 Harman, Jonah 9 Hillsdale Academ  20:59.7      
155 5062 Norg, Tyler 12 Lawrence  21:01.1      
156 4929 Truesdell, Larz 12 Grand Traverse A  21:01.9      
157 5260 Plyler, Greg 11 Western Michigan  21:02.4      
158 5063 Patlan, Jose 10 Lawrence  21:04.8      
159 5078 Powell, Zev 11 Marcellus  21:06.5      
160 5103 Thering, Nate 10 Mt. Pleasant Sac  21:14.2      
161 4864 Glynn, Max 9 Decatur  21:16.4      
162 5070 Carpenter, Ben 10 Marcellus  21:18.2      
163 5089 Amland, John 10 Montabella  21:23.7      
164 5074 McKenzie, Steven 12 Marcellus  21:36.1      
165 5241 Chase, Calvin 10 Walkerville  21:37.1      
166 4803 Brenner, Mathieu 10 Charyl Stockwell  21:37.3      
167 5227 Greenman, Jack 9 St Philip Cathol  21:37.8      
168 5134 Bos, Jeffrey 10 North Muskegon  21:39.2      
169 5258 Laham, Nicholas 9 Western Michigan  21:44.6      
170 4855 GEORGE, HUNTER 11 CREATIVE TECHNOL  21:47.2      
171 5004 Vandegutche, Trenton 9 Hudsonville Free  21:52.4      
172 5099 Obeid, John 10 Mt. Pleasant Sac  22:04.7      
173 4876 Nachazel, Teddy 10 East Jordan  22:05.7      
174 5042 Downs, Timothy John 9 KALAMAZOO HOME S  22:11.7      
175 5262 Sturrus, Jon 11 Western Michigan  22:35.1      
176 4793 Riess, Michael 12 Centreville  22:41.9      
177 4982 Olson, Johannes 9 Hillsdale Academ  22:42.5      
178 5235 Snyder, Jordan 9 St Philip Cathol  22:46.3      
179 5228 Hurst, Nick 11 St Philip Cathol  22:54.2      
180 5233 Newton, Nicholas 12 St Philip Cathol  23:05.3      
181 5238 Yates, Daniel 12 St Philip Cathol  23:23.6      
182 4865 Hemenway, Wesley 11 Decatur  23:27.3      
183 4715 McKenzie, Blake 12 Big Rapids Cross  23:31.4      
184 5273 Brunner, Gregory 11 Lake Michigan Ca  23:41.4      
185 4885 Eichberg, Christopher 11 Eau Claire  23:46.3      
186 5255 Chen, Oliver 12 Western Michigan  23:46.4      
187 4770 Ayers, Stuart 12 Cassopolis  23:49.9      
188 5000 Macmaster, Aaron 9 Hudsonville Free  23:52.3      
189 5044 Greve, Jon 9 KALAMAZOO HOME S  23:55.6      
190 5242 Chase, Carson 10 Walkerville  23:56.6      
191 4970 Weddington, Ryan 10 Heritage Christi  23:57.0      
192 4870 Worley, Matt 9 Decatur  24:14.6      
193 4869 Woodworth, Kyle 10 Decatur  24:47.8      
194 5231 McNeir, Teddy 11 St Philip Cathol  24:52.7      
195 5142 Webster, Jack 10 North Muskegon  25:37.1      
196 5263 Vanderploeg, Jacob 10 Western Michigan  25:44.5      
197 4774 Roberts, Dustin 11 Cassopolis  25:57.1      
198 4716 Nystrom, James 10 Big Rapids Cross  25:58.7      
199 4773 Green, Garrett 10 Cassopolis  26:27.4      
200 4772 Carlisle, Collin 11 Cassopolis  26:42.0      
201 4853 Bouma, Jarod 9 CREATIVE TECHNOL  26:51.6      
202 4856 Herweyer, Kyle 11 CREATIVE TECHNOL  26:51.9      
203 4771 Bosler, Eric 9 Cassopolis  26:54.5      
204 5272 Blubaugh, Benjamin 12 Lake Michigan Ca  27:11.4      
205 5117 Patel, Vicky 11 New Buffalo  29:32.0      
206 4866 McQueary, Max 9 Decatur  32:04.0      
 
Womens 5k D1 JV Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1693 Moses, Katie 12 Traverse City Ce  19:41.0      
2 1688 Mattarella, Jordan 11 Traverse City Ce  19:54.6      
3 1697 Pfannenstiel, Kalina 11 Traverse City Ce  20:12.0      
4 1443 Weir, Molly 9 Rockford  20:30.0      
5 1665 Basch, Madyson 10 Traverse City Ce  20:44.6      
6 233 Fusik, Sam 9 Brighton  20:46.4      
7 1400 Bernhardt, Jessica 9 Rockford  20:50.5      
8 1431 PARKER, PAIGE 11 Rockford  20:52.7      
9 1686 Lipp, Erin 11 Traverse City Ce  20:58.3      
10 1668 Bruno, Lauren 12 Traverse City Ce  21:03.2      
11 1687 Marsh, Lauren 12 Traverse City Ce  21:04.1      
12 1591 Orzali, Anna 9 St Ursula Academ  21:07.9      
13 1422 JERNIGAN, JACKIE 10 Rockford  21:08.2      
14 1395 AMAN, SHELBY 11 Rockford  21:10.5      
15 1442 SWITZER, LAINIE 10 Rockford  21:20.6      
16 1610 Greeley, Sam 11 Temperance Bedfo  21:23.6      
17 1706 Taylor, Ellie 11 Traverse City Ce  21:24.3      
18 549 Lowe, Eliza 9 Grand Haven  21:28.9      
19 552 McGregor, Zoe 9 Grand Haven  21:29.1      
20 914 Vanderploeg, Laura 9 Hudsonville High  21:30.9      
21 17 Hayden, Kristen 10 Ann Arbor Huron  21:33.7      
22 1435 Roach, Maegan 11 Rockford  21:34.1      
23 910 Rosekopf, Sarah 12 Hudsonville High  21:35.1      
24 1673 Failor, Grace 9 Traverse City Ce  21:35.8      
25 248 Wynn, Cynthia 10 Brighton  21:36.7      
26 1701 Sorace, Clare 12 Traverse City Ce  21:37.9      
27 1695 Padden, Hayley 12 Traverse City Ce  21:40.4      
28 1408 COLOVOS, TIANA 10 Rockford  21:40.6      
29 578 Young, Andie 12 Grand Haven  21:43.0      
30 1595 Weber, Abby 11 St Ursula Academ  21:46.0      
31 989 Samuels, Inez 11 Jenison  21:47.6      
32 1611 Hallstrom, Paige 11 Temperance Bedfo  21:48.9      
33 226 Becker, Johanna 12 Brighton  21:53.0      
34 902 Gossett, Zoie 9 Hudsonville High  21:53.2      
35 1774 Hull, Abbey 11 Traverse City We  21:53.5      
36 1776 Kolbusz, McKenna 12 Traverse City We  21:56.3      
37 234 He, Sarah 9 Brighton  21:57.4      
38 537 Hylock, Courtney 10 Grand Haven  21:59.3      
39 1585 Grabowski, Leah 9 St Ursula Academ  21:59.5      
40 569 Takas, Mikayla 11 Grand Haven  21:59.9      
41 1293 Bringas, Mariana 9 Portage Central  22:00.9      
42 1676 Gerstle, Zoe 11 Traverse City Ce  22:02.3      
43 907 Michienzi, Grace 10 Hudsonville High  22:06.5      
44 1678 Hafner, Zita 10 Traverse City Ce  22:06.7      
45 1420 HOVINGH, SAVANNAH 11 Rockford  22:07.1      
46 640 Campbell, Tori 9 Grand Ledge  22:07.1      
47 526 Fojtik, Katie 11 Grand Haven  22:07.2      
48 1414 Fankhauser, Jinny 9 Rockford  22:07.3      
49 27 Lin, Samantha 10 Ann Arbor Huron  22:12.9      
50 1667 Botsford, Annie 11 Traverse City Ce  22:15.6      
51 1227 Lapres, Connor 12 Okemos  22:18.6      
52 1617 Kassmakis, Sam 12 Temperance Bedfo  22:21.4      
53 133 Eckerd, Jena 12 Auburn Bay City  22:21.4      
54 1689 McAuliffe, Shaylee 9 Traverse City Ce  22:21.5      
55 547 Lansky, Kyra 12 Grand Haven  22:21.6      
56 321 Canada, Jaime 12 Caledonia  22:22.8      
57 1692 Minor, Kendall 12 Traverse City Ce  22:24.4      
58 1406 CLARK, EMILY 11 Rockford  22:24.8      
59 846 Bruck, Kaytlen 10 Howell  22:25.6      
60 1669 Budz, Jessica 10 Traverse City Ce  22:27.2      
61 1778 Melvin, Kate 11 Traverse City We  22:31.0      
62 993 Thatcher, Olivia 10 Jenison  22:32.4      
63 239 Matuszewski, Rachel 9 Brighton  22:34.6      
64 326 Dear, Shelby 12 Caledonia  22:36.0      
65 1784 Pardee, Jacqueline 12 Traverse City We  22:36.6      
66 139 Jezowski, Sarah 12 Auburn Bay City  22:37.0      
67 1232 Schroeder, Kelsey 10 Okemos  22:38.7      
68 1182 Spielberger, Dana 12 Muskegon Mona Sh  22:38.7      
69 901 Gortsema, Danielle 11 Hudsonville High  22:39.2      
70 776 Reava, Abigail 11 Grandville  22:39.8      
71 654 Maher, Annemarie 10 Grand Ledge  22:41.4      
72 3 Auchus, Gabi 10 Ann Arbor Huron  22:41.5      
73 1768 Gockley, Janese 11 Traverse City We  22:43.1      
74 427 Wilson, Alexis 11 Chicago Whitney  22:43.3      
75 974 Hamstra, Camryn 12 Jenison  22:44.2      
76 337 HAZELBACH, HANNAH 11 Caledonia  22:46.3      
77 695 PELKEY, LAUREN 12 Grand Rapids For  22:48.4      
78 1583 Fagel, Mary 9 St Ursula Academ  22:50.9      
79 1409 Cruickshank, Katie 9 Rockford  22:51.1      
80 775 Perham, Chloe 10 Grandville  22:52.3      
81 689 Ho, Eryn 9 Grand Rapids For  22:53.3      
82 1396 BARNARD, ANNIKA 10 Rockford  22:53.5      
83 138 Jezewski, Monica 12 Auburn Bay City  22:54.6      
84 536 Houle, Madison 11 Grand Haven  22:55.5      
85 1297 Elliott, McKenzie 9 Portage Central  22:55.7      
86 1428 NAUTA, CAROLYN 10 Rockford  22:57.9      
87 658 Smith, Caroline 11 Grand Ledge  22:58.4      
88 1291 BOELMAN, AMANDA 10 Portage Central  22:58.5      
89 246 Toth, Natalie 10 Brighton  22:58.9      
90 338 Hilton, Ember 10 Caledonia  22:59.3      
91 231 Dittman, Zoe 10 Brighton  23:01.4      
92 538 Jacobs, Sara 12 Grand Haven  23:01.6      
93 1674 Friar, Allie 11 Traverse City Ce  23:02.9      
94 35 Sheng, Susanne 10 Ann Arbor Huron  23:03.9      
95 416 Meraz, Jocelyn 12 Chicago Whitney  23:05.3      
96 1425 McWatters, Miranda 10 Rockford  23:05.8      
97 521 Dexter, Anna 10 Grand Haven  23:08.5      
98 852 Kearns, Stephanie 12 Howell  23:08.7      
99 906 Lindsay, Hannah 11